Classement Hommes Serge Levy

 In classement sl hommes
Pl. Nom-prénom Club Sx Nb Part. Deca Escalquens 10 Km de Blagnac La Flamme Occitane Points Par cat.
1 BOSCH Jean Philippe CA BALMA M 3 756 (10) 600 (49) 820 (4) 2476 1° SEH
2 BABRE Jean KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE M 3 632 (41) 446 (126) 756 (10) 2134 2° SEH
3 LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc M 3 574 (62) 400 (149) 724 (18) 1998 1° M2H
4 DE STOFFLET Romain ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME M 2 820 (4) 728 (17) 1748 3° SEH
5 SERIEYE Claude ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 3 482 (108) 259 (290) 692 (26) 1733 2° M2H
6 RENAUDIN Serge RUN AND FREEDOM M 3 442 (128) 296 (253) 636 (40) 1674 1° M3H
7 ESCACH Frédéric VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 M 2 776 (7) 668 (32) 1644 1° M1H
8 FOUCOIN Pierre Henri M 2 752 (11) 680 (29) 1632 4° SEH
9 RACAUD Bernard RACAUD M 3 385 (164) 219 (330) 640 (39) 1544 3° M2H
10 PICARD Vincent M 2 740 (14) 590 (54) 1530 5° SEH
11 MANCINI Bastien M 2 720 (19) 598 (50) 1518 2° M1H
12 LAURET Vincent LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE M 2 578 (60) 696 (25) 1474 6° SEH
13 BEAURY Damien M 2 712 (21) 544 (77) 1456 7° SEH
14 DUPART Olivier DDX DE BRUGUIÈRES M 2 470 (114) 752 (11) 1422 4° M2H
15 WRIGHT Robert M 2 676 (30) 526 (86) 1402 5° M2H
16 GONZALEZ Xavier USAL LATECOERE M 2 668 (32) 474 (112) 1342 3° M1H
17 TORTELLI Jérémy TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 2 652 (36) 432 (133) 1284 8° SEH
18 ROUTELOUS Elian RACAUD M 2 361 (188) 712 (21) 1273 4° M1H
19 GONZALEZ Bruno M 3 341 (208) 34 (515) 596 (51) 1271 6° M2H
20 POUZAC Patrick M 3 325 (224) 1 (628) 608 (47) 1234 5° M1H
21 BOSCH Jean M 3 310 (239) 1 (622) 592 (53) 1203 7° M2H
22 MORGAN Trevor M 2 600 (49) 399 (150) 1199 8° M2H
23 PHILIPPOT Yannick MIROITERIE MB31 M 2 368 (181) 628 (42) 1196 2° M3H
24 RAGOO Fabrice ATHLE 632 M 2 724 (18) 260 (289) 1184 6° M1H
25 LAVOCAT Michel MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE M 3 283 (266) 1 (856) 586 (56) 1170 1° M4H
26 LE GALL Gaby M 2 586 (56) 379 (170) 1165 9° SEH
27 ARTUS Christian M 3 278 (271) 1 (655) 584 (57) 1163 2° M4H
28 SANCHEZ Thibault M 2 596 (51) 354 (195) 1150 10° SEH
29 BORIES Pierre SALOMON / PYRENEUS M 2 29 (520) 920 (2) 1149 11° SEH
30 JALIBERT Frédéric UAG RUNNING M 2 568 (65) 353 (196) 1121 7° M1H
31 COURBET Julien TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON M 1 1000 (1) 1100 12° SEH
32 CALS Gaëtan CA BALMA M 1 1000 (1) 1100 13° SEH
33 RODRIGUEZ Alexis TEAM 12 M 1 1000 (1) 1100 8° M1H
34 ADAME Paul M 2 544 (77) 328 (221) 1072 3° M3H
35 VIGNAUX Thomas DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 2 200 (349) 656 (35) 1056 1° ESH
36 ASTRUC Eric ERIC ASTRUC M 2 556 (71) 292 (257) 1048 9° M2H
37 DEBLADIS Serge CA SAINT-GIRONS M 2 273 (276) 574 (62) 1047 3° M4H
38 LINARES PARAREDA Ramon M 1 920 (2) 1020 14° SEH
39 PRADY Simon M 1 920 (2) 1020 15° SEH
40 LAIDET Aurélien TTM M 2 510 (94) 300 (249) 1010 16° SEH
41 MASSOC Ghyslain M 2 478 (110) 306 (243) 984 9° M1H
42 GUIRAUD Julien LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 2 466 (116) 285 (264) 951 10° M1H
43 BRUNEL François M 2 383 (166) 363 (186) 946 10° M2H
44 PUECH Cyril TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 840 (3) 940 11° M1H
45 LUDOVIC Richard – SATUC M 1 840 (3) 940 17° SEH
46 JEAN Aurelien M 1 840 (3) 940 18° SEH
47 DELFOSSE Frédéric M 2 440 (129) 288 (261) 928 11° M2H
48 GIULIANO Simon SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 820 (4) 920 19° SEH
49 GOUTTEBROZE Thomas ATHLE 632 M 2 414 (142) 290 (259) 904 12° M1H
50 BASSEZ Anthony COMMINGES TRI M 1 800 (5) 900 20° SEH
51 MARMONTEIL Sebastien M 1 800 (5) 900 21° SEH
52 CLEMENT Jeremy ACC RAMONVILLE M 1 800 (5) 900 22° SEH
53 BOUCHEZ Alexandre TOAC M 2 432 (133) 266 (283) 898 23° SEH
54 GADROY David M 2 470 (114) 228 (321) 898 13° M1H
55 CHEVET Christophe TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 788 (6) 888 14° M1H
56 CILIBERTI Florian M 1 788 (6) 888 24° SEH
57 BONNET Remy M 1 788 (6) 888 15° M1H
58 MEYNIER Richard TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 776 (7) 876 16° M1H
59 DEBOISE Oscar SATUC M 1 776 (7) 876 25° SEH
60 AMBERT Philippe TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 768 (8) 868 12° M2H
61 VERIEN Samy SATUC M 1 768 (8) 868 26° SEH
62 BERNOU Jérôme TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 768 (8) 868 27° SEH
63 DEBERGUE Laurent TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 760 (9) 860 13° M2H
64 GUYON Franck LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M 1 760 (9) 860 28° SEH
65 CHEFSON Malo CA BALMA M 1 760 (9) 860 29° SEH
66 DAHAMANI Mateo ATHLE 632 M 1 756 (10) 856 2° ESH
67 PRIBILSKI Maxime CA BALMA M 1 752 (11) 852 30° SEH
68 COUMES Serge SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS M 1 748 (12) 848 4° M3H
69 LAROCHE David AIRE SUR ADOUR M 1 748 (12) 848 31° SEH
70 BATUT Jean-Christophe TEAM 12 M 1 748 (12) 848 17° M1H
71 COUHAILLAT Francis STADOCESTE TARBES M 1 744 (13) 844 14° M2H
72 ROUZAUD Benoît SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 744 (13) 844 32° SEH
73 DEZON Kevin M 1 744 (13) 844 33° SEH
74 PEREZ Lionel PRIVATE COACHING 31 M 1 740 (14) 840 18° M1H
75 BLANCHETEAU Jean Rene ENSAT M 1 740 (14) 840 34° SEH
76 BORDENAVE André M 1 736 (15) 836 15° M2H
77 BOURLET Pierre TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE M 1 736 (15) 836 35° SEH
78 MORA Francois TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN M 1 736 (15) 836 36° SEH
79 TAILLEBRESSE Clément M 1 732 (16) 832 37° SEH
80 DULAC Raphael US COLOMIERS M 1 732 (16) 832 1° JUH
81 GUIRAUD Sylvain ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 732 (16) 832 38° SEH
82 DE OLIVEIRA Jean Patrick ROC M 1 728 (17) 828 19° M1H
83 BOUYSSEL Nicolas M 2 418 (140) 210 (339) 828 20° M1H
84 CARDON Florian CASTELNAUDARY TRIAHLO M 1 728 (17) 828 39° SEH
85 TRINEL Sébastien ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 724 (18) 824 40° SEH
86 BERNOVILLE Gaël TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 720 (19) 820 41° SEH
87 FORT Jérémy ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 720 (19) 820 42° SEH
88 GAUZA Herve M 2 428 (135) 191 (358) 819 21° M1H
89 CHARMET Serge S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D’AUVERGNE M 1 716 (20) 816 16° M2H
90 HADIDI Abdelouahed SATUC M 1 716 (20) 816 22° M1H
91 SPEGIORIN Johann M 2 377 (172) 239 (310) 816 23° M1H
92 DEMISELLE Alexandre M 1 716 (20) 816 43° SEH
93 LAMOTTE Thomas TUC TRIATHLON M 1 712 (21) 812 44° SEH
94 BAILLARGEAU Nicolas S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB M 1 708 (22) 808 24° M1H
95 LAPEZE Doris MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 708 (22) 808 45° SEH
96 RIEUPEYROUT Alexandre M 1 708 (22) 808 46° SEH
97 CASTIES Fabrice M 1 704 (23) 804 17° M2H
98 EL ALAOUI Taufik M 1 704 (23) 804 47° SEH
99 DECEUNINCK Loic M 1 704 (23) 804 48° SEH
100 GAUBERT Nicolas ROC M 1 700 (24) 800 25° M1H
101 BONOTTO Frédéric BLAGNAC SCA M 1 700 (24) 800 18° M2H
102 BACHA Nordine M 1 700 (24) 800 26° M1H
103 BÉDUÉ Adrien SATUC M 1 696 (25) 796 3° ESH
104 SEGUR Yannick TOP CHRONO/UGLOW AMB 19/ CONDUIRE JUSTE M 1 696 (25) 796 27° M1H
105 LASSERRE Romain M 2 386 (163) 208 (341) 794 49° SEH
106 BEDOU Guillaume TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 32 M 1 692 (26) 792 28° M1H
107 FRADET Quentin M 1 692 (26) 792 50° SEH
108 FRUTOS Victor STADE SAINT-GAUDENS M 2 1 (673) 590 (54) 791 5° M3H
109 LACOURT Yoann TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 688 (27) 788 29° M1H
110 LE MANACH Frédéric M 1 688 (27) 788 51° SEH
111 RIGOULET Florian M 1 688 (27) 788 4° ESH
112 DELMAS Jean Jacques S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB M 1 684 (28) 784 4° M4H
113 MARROT Romain ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 684 (28) 784 52° SEH
114 ZIMMERMANN David M 1 684 (28) 784 30° M1H
115 SANS Joris MONDAVEZAN M 2 1 (595) 580 (59) 781 31° M1H
116 SOULIER Jean Jacques ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 680 (29) 780 6° M3H
117 FAUCON Olivier UAG RUNNING GAILLAC M 1 680 (29) 780 32° M1H
118 DAUREL Emanuel M 1 676 (30) 776 7° M3H
119 TARDIEU Damien BLAGNAC SC M 1 676 (30) 776 53° SEH
120 CHATAIGNER Jean-Pierre DDX DE BRUGUIERES M 2 422 (138) 153 (396) 775 8° M3H
121 AUROUX Henri TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 672 (31) 772 9° M3H
122 YAMNAÏNE Christophe TEAM 12 M 1 672 (31) 772 54° SEH
123 ARSAC Laurent CA BALMA M 1 672 (31) 772 33° M1H
124 VILLEGAS Mathieu ROC M 1 668 (32) 768 34° M1H
125 DUGUE Philippe CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN M 1 664 (33) 764 19° M2H
126 LEOCADIE Romain LA TEAM LE LA – TRACKS ATHLE M 1 664 (33) 764 55° SEH
127 NOELL Laurent M 1 664 (33) 764 35° M1H
128 OTENDE Guilhem M 1 660 (34) 760 36° M1H
129 TUDEAU Laurent VAL31 M 1 660 (34) 760 37° M1H
130 THEO Leclerc M 1 660 (34) 760 56° SEH
131 ROTH Simon SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB M 1 656 (35) 756 5° ESH
132 VIALONGA Anthony M 1 656 (35) 756 6° ESH
133 VASSEUR Nicolas M 1 652 (36) 752 57° SEH
134 VLAKO Robert LES FURETS D’EIFFAGE M 1 652 (36) 752 20° M2H
135 CAYRE Jean Claude ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 2 381 (168) 168 (381) 749 21° M2H
136 JUNQUA Mathieu M 1 648 (37) 748 58° SEH
137 CHAMPINOT Rémi TOAC TRI M 1 648 (37) 748 59° SEH
138 DARAS Julien M 1 648 (37) 748 38° M1H
139 GONZALEZ Julien M 1 644 (38) 744 60° SEH
140 GONTIER Laurent M 1 644 (38) 744 61° SEH
141 ROMON Sébastien M 1 644 (38) 744 62° SEH
142 CERCELET Matthias SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 640 (39) 740 7° ESH
143 FOURIO Andrew M 1 640 (39) 740 2° JUH
144 AGGERY Bruno ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 636 (40) 736 63° SEH
145 VICENTE David M 1 636 (40) 736 64° SEH
146 LEZIN Laurent M 1 632 (41) 732 39° M1H
147 ESPALLIER Benoit BORDEAUX ATHLE M 1 632 (41) 732 65° SEH
148 MURAT Benoit US COLOMIERS M 1 628 (42) 728 66° SEH
149 MONSARRAT Paul M 1 628 (42) 728 67° SEH
150 MAUREL Jean-Philippe M 2 382 (167) 144 (405) 726 22° M2H
151 FRENOIS Laurent M 1 624 (43) 724 23° M2H
152 GERMAIN Jean-David BCAM M 1 624 (43) 724 68° SEH
153 BAIA Bruno M 1 624 (43) 724 40° M1H
154 KUHLOS Frédéric TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 620 (44) 720 69° SEH
155 VOGEIN Pol SATUC M 1 620 (44) 720 70° SEH
156 BALDRAN Thomas COURIR FONSEGRIVES M 1 620 (44) 720 71° SEH
157 GIRARD Thomas M 1 616 (45) 716 72° SEH
158 CHARPENTIER Lucas ASC ATHLE M 1 616 (45) 716 8° ESH
159 PELLICHERO Nicolas M 1 616 (45) 716 73° SEH
160 MONTARIOL Guy M 1 612 (46) 712 10° M3H
161 CAILLAULT Romain ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN M 1 612 (46) 712 3° JUH
162 LOUIS Frederic CANEJAN ATHLETISME M 1 612 (46) 712 41° M1H
163 DENAUX Victor AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 608 (47) 708 9° ESH
164 AUBLANC Jérémie POINT TROP N’EN FAUT M 1 608 (47) 708 74° SEH
165 DUBEC Daniel SCAL PUYGOUZON ATHLÉ M 1 604 (48) 704 24° M2H
166 SINOIR Samuel CA BALMA M 1 604 (48) 704 75° SEH
167 SCHUSTER Philippe AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 604 (48) 704 25° M2H
168 BEDOUET Willem HONORINE GARÇON M 1 600 (49) 700 42° M1H
169 MALLET Serge M 1 598 (50) 698 11° M3H
170 ZATKOWSKI Sylvain M 1 598 (50) 698 76° SEH
171 LEDE Robin SATUC M 1 596 (51) 696 77° SEH
172 SARDA Olivier M 1 594 (52) 694 43° M1H
173 CHEVALIER Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 594 (52) 694 78° SEH
174 SCHERRER Olivier M 1 594 (52) 694 26° M2H
175 MARTEGOUTTE Julien ATHLE 632 M 1 592 (53) 692 44° M1H
176 BORTOLOTTI Eric M 1 592 (53) 692 27° M2H
177 SENTENAC Grégory M 1 590 (54) 690 79° SEH
178 PEFAURE Eric M 1 588 (55) 688 28° M2H
179 DANIEAU Victor M 1 588 (55) 688 10° ESH
180 VERGNES Jean-Jacques FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR / EREMS M 1 588 (55) 688 12° M3H
181 CHEBBAH Mehdi M 1 586 (56) 686 80° SEH
182 ZOCCA Stéphane M 1 584 (57) 684 45° M1H
183 DUPRE Arnaud CA BALMA M 1 584 (57) 684 81° SEH
184 LORENZI Jean Jacques M 1 582 (58) 682 5° M4H
185 KOUWENHOVEN Wil MOISSAC ATHL. M 1 582 (58) 682 29° M2H
186 BRUNEL Sophie TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 582 (58) 682 82° SEH
187 DELLA VIA Arthur M 1 580 (59) 680 83° SEH
188 SÉNIÉ Jérôme TEAM PAPY COACH M 1 580 (59) 680 84° SEH
189 DESPAUX Richard ASCA AUREILHAN M 1 578 (60) 678 13° M3H
190 FONQUERNE Cédric M 1 578 (60) 678 11° ESH
191 ANTONY Eric M 2 372 (177) 106 (443) 678 30° M2H
192 HOURCHANI Sousou ASCA AUREILHAN M 1 576 (61) 676 14° M3H
193 AVIZOU Vincent SATUC M 1 576 (61) 676 85° SEH
194 BELLOC Cédric TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 576 (61) 676 86° SEH
195 PUGNET Charles TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 574 (62) 674 87° SEH
196 JACQUEMIN Maxence M 1 572 (63) 672 88° SEH
197 ALIX Arnaud M 1 572 (63) 672 46° M1H
198 PASQUETTO Dorian M 1 570 (64) 670 89° SEH
199 GOUBARD Olivier M 1 570 (64) 670 90° SEH
200 BONREPAUX Rémi M 1 568 (65) 668 4° JUH
201 LEBOIS Dorian CA BRIVE M 1 566 (66) 666 1° CAH
202 CASIMIR Arnaud ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 566 (66) 666 47° M1H
203 BAUX Francis USAL LATECOERE M 1 564 (67) 664 31° M2H
204 SANCHEZ Sébastien M 1 564 (67) 664 91° SEH
205 PUJOL Johan CERCLE NAGEURS ST AFFRIQUE SECT. TRIATHLON M 1 562 (68) 662 92° SEH
206 PETIT Pierre-Guy M 1 562 (68) 662 93° SEH
207 GINESTET Stephane M 1 560 (69) 660 48° M1H
208 RESCOUSSIE Benjamin ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 560 (69) 660 94° SEH
209 LARROQUE Jerome XIBERROTARRAK M 1 558 (70) 658 49° M1H
210 FAURE Sylvain LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 1 558 (70) 658 95° SEH
211 SOHIER Bastien SHADOCKS DU SATUC M 1 556 (71) 656 96° SEH
212 ROUMIGUIE Frederic M 1 554 (72) 654 50° M1H
213 NICOLAS Samuel M 1 554 (72) 654 51° M1H
214 WILLEMET Hugo ATHLEE 632 M 1 552 (73) 652 5° JUH
215 GAIANI-PORQUET Paul M 1 552 (73) 652 97° SEH
216 DANFLOUS Wilfried TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 550 (74) 650 98° SEH
217 HERVÉ Luc M 1 550 (74) 650 52° M1H
218 HARRAN Guillaume M 1 548 (75) 648 99° SEH
219 MONJANEL Quentin M 1 548 (75) 648 100° SEH
220 POILEVILAIN Ludovic MURET AC M 1 546 (76) 646 53° M1H
221 SUZES Jonathan LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES M 1 546 (76) 646 101° SEH
222 PEYRUSAUBES Denis M 1 542 (78) 642 54° M1H
223 CAO Christophe TO BE SPORT 31 M 1 542 (78) 642 55° M1H
224 BOUCHET Vincent M 1 540 (79) 640 102° SEH
225 VIOLERO Stephane M 1 540 (79) 640 56° M1H
226 SI HADJ MOHAND Hacene M 1 538 (80) 638 103° SEH
227 CERRONE Antony M 1 538 (80) 638 104° SEH
228 AUTES Vincent BLAGNAC SC M 1 536 (81) 636 105° SEH
229 BADIE Jérémy M 1 536 (81) 636 106° SEH
230 VERNHES Jean-Adrien UTOPYA M 1 534 (82) 634 107° SEH
231 SCHOOLMEESTER Jan ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 534 (82) 634 15° M3H
232 RODRIGUES Jean-Francois M 1 532 (83) 632 108° SEH
233 PUJOL Lionel M 1 532 (83) 632 109° SEH
234 COLLET Cyril MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 530 (84) 630 57° M1H
235 GALBAN Simon M 1 530 (84) 630 110° SEH
236 MACARY Philippe M 1 528 (85) 628 111° SEH
237 BERNOU Johan TRIATLHON CLUB LAURAGAIS M 1 528 (85) 628 112° SEH
238 GUERIN Grégory ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 526 (86) 626 58° M1H
239 FAUGERE Julien CA BALMA M 1 524 (87) 624 6° JUH
240 BONNEAUD Denis M 1 524 (87) 624 59° M1H
241 HERNANDEZ Guillaume M 1 522 (88) 622 113° SEH
242 PALERMO Pascal M 1 522 (88) 622 60° M1H
243 PAGE Robin SATUC M 1 520 (89) 620 114° SEH
244 JOURDAIN-DERROS Alexandre M 1 520 (89) 620 115° SEH
245 LEMESLE Gaetan TEAM PAPYCOACH / AMB19 UGLOW M 1 518 (90) 618 116° SEH
246 DE DAPPER Sébastien M 2 365 (184) 53 (496) 618 61° M1H
247 SZWARCBERZ Jolhan M 1 518 (90) 618 12° ESH
248 PETRISSANS Thomas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 516 (91) 616 62° M1H
249 VIDALENC Laurent LES COUSTALATS M 1 516 (91) 616 16° M3H
250 LAFFONT Bertrand TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN M 1 514 (92) 614 117° SEH
251 MALAUTIER Bruno ODARS IS RUNNING (FOYER RURAL) M 1 514 (92) 614 32° M2H
252 HERBIN Mathieu M 1 512 (93) 612 118° SEH
253 BREANT Ludovic M 1 512 (93) 612 63° M1H
254 TAURAND Cedric CA CASTELSARRASIN M 1 510 (94) 610 64° M1H
255 FERNANDEZ Nicolas S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 2 350 (199) 59 (490) 609 119° SEH
256 KNOCKAERT Tony AC AUTERIVAIN M 1 508 (95) 608 65° M1H
257 LAVENAN Sylvain M 1 508 (95) 608 66° M1H
258 SOUIFA Mohamed REAL MADRID M 1 506 (96) 606 67° M1H
259 GOMBERT Olivier M 1 506 (96) 606 68° M1H
260 CASSES Guillaume M 1 504 (97) 604 120° SEH
261 TARJON Olivier TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 504 (97) 604 69° M1H
262 SEGABIOT Lionel M 1 502 (98) 602 70° M1H
263 DELOR Cédric M 2 336 (213) 66 (483) 602 71° M1H
264 TREMINTIN Antoine M 1 502 (98) 602 121° SEH
265 GALAUP Bertrand LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 1 500 (99) 600 122° SEH
266 DARENNE Rémy M 1 500 (99) 600 123° SEH
267 GAUDIN Pierrick SAVIGNY SENART ATHLE M 1 498 (100) 598 124° SEH
268 MASSOUTIÉ Laurent M 1 498 (100) 598 72° M1H
269 BERGÈS Alexandre M 1 496 (101) 596 125° SEH
270 TAUZIAC Fabien EREMS M 1 496 (101) 596 126° SEH
271 QUIQUINE Boris SATUC M 1 494 (102) 594 127° SEH
272 THEBLINE Tanguy M 1 494 (102) 594 73° M1H
273 RAZAT Arnaud M 1 492 (103) 592 128° SEH
274 GIRON Alexandre M 1 492 (103) 592 129° SEH
275 GARRIGUES Stephane MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 490 (104) 590 74° M1H
276 VALLIN Maxime EREMS M 1 490 (104) 590 130° SEH
277 DELFAN Boris MACADAM 77 M 1 488 (105) 588 75° M1H
278 ROUSSEL Sébastien M 1 488 (105) 588 131° SEH
279 LEBLANC Laurent M 1 486 (106) 586 33° M2H
280 LASCOUX Laurent M 1 486 (106) 586 76° M1H
281 DIAZ Benoit M 1 484 (107) 584 77° M1H
282 MAQUE Cédric M 1 484 (107) 584 78° M1H
283 PICHOU Maxime INP RUN AND RIDE M 1 482 (108) 582 13° ESH
284 LACOSTE Mathieu AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 480 (109) 580 132° SEH
285 CASTAGNE Fabien MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 480 (109) 580 133° SEH
286 DANIELI Simon M 1 478 (110) 578 134° SEH
287 DENAUX Laurent AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 476 (111) 576 34° M2H
288 MESSIID Fayssal M 1 476 (111) 576 135° SEH
289 ALLIOT François M 1 474 (112) 574 136° SEH
290 BONTEMPS Benjamin M 1 472 (113) 572 137° SEH
291 GIRARD Jean-Marie DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 1 472 (113) 572 35° M2H
292 GRILLET Philippe CASTELSARRASIN M 1 468 (115) 568 17° M3H
293 MONJANEL Emmanuel M 1 468 (115) 568 36° M2H
294 AUTEM Matthieu CA BALMA M 1 466 (116) 566 7° JUH
295 ALLABERT David M 1 464 (117) 564 37° M2H
296 GENTY Patrick LES FORTICHES DU LAURAG M 1 464 (117) 564 79° M1H
297 GUIBOUIN Benjamin CA BALMA M 1 462 (118) 562 138° SEH
298 PIQUEMAL Arnaud M 1 462 (118) 562 80° M1H
299 COATMEUR Noe M 1 460 (119) 560 14° ESH
300 POMMIES Michel M 1 460 (119) 560 38° M2H
301 BALLET Benjamin M 1 458 (120) 558 139° SEH
302 GUEZ Eric M 1 458 (120) 558 39° M2H
303 GARCIA Laurent ATHLE 632 M 1 456 (121) 556 140° SEH
304 MASSON Loïc M 1 456 (121) 556 18° M3H
305 AUBÉ Damien TOULOUSE SUD COURSE M 1 454 (122) 554 141° SEH
306 DELAMARCHE Jerome LES COUSTALATS M 1 454 (122) 554 40° M2H
307 MOUNIER Jérémy PORTET TRIATHLON M 1 452 (123) 552 142° SEH
308 GRESSIER Pascal M 1 452 (123) 552 41° M2H
309 BACLES Mickael COGNAC AC M 1 450 (124) 550 143° SEH
310 BERNARD Thierry AC LIMOUX M 2 274 (275) 76 (473) 550 81° M1H
311 CAYRON Gael M 1 450 (124) 550 144° SEH
312 JOUFFREY Nicolas M 1 448 (125) 548 145° SEH
313 AUDOUBERT Pierre M 1 448 (125) 548 19° M3H
314 DEMARTHEAUX Olivier M 1 446 (126) 546 42° M2H
315 POMPEE Alain M 1 444 (127) 544 82° M1H
316 DESNOYERS Stephen M 1 444 (127) 544 146° SEH
317 LOISON Sylvain ASC ATHLE M 1 442 (128) 542 8° JUH
318 AMARAL Victor GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS M 2 340 (209) 1 (838) 541 43° M2H
319 FONTAINE Stephane M 1 440 (129) 540 83° M1H
320 DOIN Tony M 1 438 (130) 538 147° SEH
321 RAYNAUD Stephane M 1 438 (130) 538 44° M2H
322 JAMMET Mickael ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 1 436 (131) 536 148° SEH
323 TINNIRELLO Arnaud EREMS M 1 436 (131) 536 149° SEH
324 BOUDON Léo M 1 434 (132) 534 150° SEH
325 DUCASSE Laurent COURIR-FONSEGRIVES M 1 434 (132) 534 84° M1H
326 ZOLADEK Cedric SATUC M 1 430 (134) 530 151° SEH
327 ANDRE Fred M 1 430 (134) 530 45° M2H
328 FABER Joris SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 426 (136) 526 15° ESH
329 GAUDE Jean-Michel CLUB IBM FRANCE M 1 426 (136) 526 20° M3H
330 NOVA PARILLA Ivan US COLOMIERS M 1 424 (137) 524 85° M1H
331 CAZENEUVE Jerome M 1 424 (137) 524 152° SEH
332 CHAUDEMAR Loïc SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 422 (138) 522 2° CAH
333 RICCIARDI Sebastien TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 420 (139) 520 153° SEH
334 ELKIEL Abdel M 1 420 (139) 520 46° M2H
335 GARNIER Valentin M 1 418 (140) 518 154° SEH
336 PAILLAS Daniel M 2 317 (232) 1 (669) 518 47° M2H
337 CAMBOULIVES Bertrand TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 416 (141) 516 155° SEH
338 CAMUS Patrick M 1 416 (141) 516 86° M1H
339 ABECASSIS Gabriel ASPTT TOULOUSE M 1 414 (142) 514 156° SEH
340 UTEAU Hugo M 1 412 (143) 512 157° SEH
341 ANDREATINI Guillaume M 1 412 (143) 512 158° SEH
342 BHAGWANANI Ravindra M 1 410 (144) 510 48° M2H
343 FIDANZA Raphaël M 1 410 (144) 510 87° M1H
344 JUAN Alain M 1 408 (145) 508 159° SEH
345 CAULLET Gaetan M 1 408 (145) 508 160° SEH
346 FONTAN Bernard M 2 306 (243) 1 (648) 507 21° M3H
347 BRILHAULT Laurent ATHLETISME LOZERE M 1 406 (146) 506 88° M1H
348 MALAUTIER Corentin M 1 406 (146) 506 161° SEH
349 MELON Frédéric ASM PAU M 1 404 (147) 504 89° M1H
350 DAUDIBON Benjamin M 1 404 (147) 504 162° SEH
351 BRIGNOLI Stephane MURET AC M 1 402 (148) 502 90° M1H
352 MACE Eric M 1 402 (148) 502 91° M1H
353 DUFRESNE Nicolas LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 M 1 400 (149) 500 92° M1H
354 PELLERANO Mathieu M 1 399 (150) 499 163° SEH
355 DELANCE Jean Rene M 1 398 (151) 498 164° SEH
356 KATBIE Alexis M 2 297 (252) 1 (639) 498 93° M1H
357 CROISILLE Anthony M 1 398 (151) 498 165° SEH
358 HUYNH Vincent M 1 397 (152) 497 166° SEH
359 JEANNE-ROSE David M 2 296 (253) 1 (684) 497 94° M1H
360 PRATS Sébastien M 1 397 (152) 497 95° M1H
361 BRUN Olivier M 1 396 (153) 496 49° M2H
362 LEGLISE Julien M 1 396 (153) 496 96° M1H
363 SEGALEN Jeremy CORNEBARRIEU M 1 395 (154) 495 167° SEH
364 DESROUSSEAUX Joël M 1 395 (154) 495 168° SEH
365 MOREL Florian LYON 3 M 1 394 (155) 494 97° M1H
366 MEDAN Jean Pierre CA BALMA M 2 293 (256) 1 (670) 494 22° M3H
367 MONTIGNY Mael M 1 394 (155) 494 169° SEH
368 RODRIGUES Rudy US DAX M 1 393 (156) 493 3° CAH
369 BARRIER Francois COURIR FONSEGRIVES M 1 393 (156) 493 23° M3H
370 COUTEY Clement M 1 392 (157) 492 170° SEH
371 PEYRE Damien M 1 392 (157) 492 16° ESH
372 GLEONEC-VIAL Virgile M 1 391 (158) 491 171° SEH
373 LANNELONGUE David M 1 391 (158) 491 50° M2H
374 DULAC Antoine M 1 390 (159) 490 4° CAH
375 TONNETOT Vincent M 1 390 (159) 490 172° SEH
376 WEBER Yannick M 1 389 (160) 489 5° CAH
377 SCANDELLA Tristan M 2 288 (261) 1 (616) 489 173° SEH
378 TESTE Mathieu M 1 389 (160) 489 174° SEH
379 FEAU Etienne M 1 388 (161) 488 175° SEH
380 DETEE Christophe M 1 388 (161) 488 98° M1H
381 ZANIN Guillaume SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 387 (162) 487 176° SEH
382 BOUYSSEL Francois Andre Louis M 1 387 (162) 487 99° M1H
383 HORT Olivier AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 386 (163) 486 177° SEH
384 ROUSSEAU Nicolas M 1 385 (164) 485 100° M1H
385 RIZZO Juan M 1 384 (165) 484 178° SEH
386 DAFFOS Rémi M 1 384 (165) 484 101° M1H
387 PORCEDDU Eraldo CCG M 1 383 (166) 483 102° M1H
388 DIRAN Rémi M 1 382 (167) 482 179° SEH
389 SARAZIN Gabriel M 1 381 (168) 481 180° SEH
390 BLARD Jean Emmanuel AC-AUTERIVE 31 M 1 380 (169) 480 181° SEH
391 CHOTEAU Arthur M 1 380 (169) 480 182° SEH
392 COULON Thibault M 1 379 (170) 479 183° SEH
393 PECORINO Remy MIT TRIATHLON M 1 378 (171) 478 184° SEH
394 DAGOU Adrien ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO M 1 378 (171) 478 185° SEH
395 CHARRIER Rodolphe M 1 377 (172) 477 103° M1H
396 DOUMENS Philippe M 1 376 (173) 476 104° M1H
397 GORCE Aurélien M 1 376 (173) 476 186° SEH
398 DUVERGER Philippe MURET AC M 1 375 (174) 475 51° M2H
399 CABANER Cédric M 1 375 (174) 475 105° M1H
400 MURATON Christophe SATUC M 1 374 (175) 474 106° M1H
401 ESCANDE Jerome M 1 374 (175) 474 187° SEH
402 GARCIA MOYANO Daniel M 1 373 (176) 473 188° SEH
403 SILAHI Bounou Ambassi ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 373 (176) 473 189° SEH
404 FERRER Lenny PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 372 (177) 472 190° SEH
405 DARIES Jean LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 M 2 270 (279) 1 (879) 471 52° M2H
406 MESSEGUE Stephan M 1 371 (178) 471 107° M1H
407 DAGUZÉ Jean-Alexis M 1 370 (179) 470 191° SEH
408 FORTIER Jean Hugues M 1 370 (179) 470 24° M3H
409 LAPORTE Christian GAILLAC M 1 369 (180) 469 53° M2H
410 FONTES Michel M 1 369 (180) 469 54° M2H
411 MENOURIE Thibaut OXYGENE SPICOUCIEN M 1 368 (181) 468 192° SEH
412 MAAFRI Mohamed M 1 367 (182) 467 108° M1H
413 BLIN Frederic M 1 367 (182) 467 55° M2H
414 METAIS Julien M 1 366 (183) 466 193° SEH
415 MARCHETTI Laurent M 1 366 (183) 466 56° M2H
416 GHILASSENE Pierre Aissa M 1 365 (184) 465 57° M2H
417 SOULÈS Benoit SATUC M 1 364 (185) 464 194° SEH
418 BATUT Jean M 1 364 (185) 464 25° M3H
419 MOUILLON Philippe M 1 363 (186) 463 109° M1H
420 LAPORTE Dorian SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M 1 362 (187) 462 195° SEH
421 ITIE Yves M 2 261 (288) 1 (839) 462 58° M2H
422 LABRO Cedric M 1 362 (187) 462 110° M1H
423 NICOL Jeremy M 1 361 (188) 461 196° SEH
424 GAILLAC Baptiste M 1 360 (189) 460 197° SEH
425 BINCOLETTO André M 2 259 (290) 1 (825) 460 6° M4H
426 HOUARI Geoffrey M 1 360 (189) 460 198° SEH
427 LENOIR Patrice M 1 359 (190) 459 26° M3H
428 DOAZAN Pierre-Jean M 1 359 (190) 459 9° JUH
429 LE TOLLEC Eric M 1 358 (191) 458 59° M2H
430 BERNARDEAU Guillaume M 1 358 (191) 458 199° SEH
431 TOILLIEZ Cyril M 1 357 (192) 457 200° SEH
432 CERRO Luc M 1 357 (192) 457 17° ESH
433 SARTOR David MURET AC M 1 356 (193) 456 201° SEH
434 NABIALE Patrick ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPI M 1 356 (193) 456 27° M3H
435 TAUZIET Frederic M 1 355 (194) 455 60° M2H
436 DE FREITAS Sylvain M 2 254 (295) 1 (865) 455 111° M1H
437 ARPAILLANGE Victor M 1 355 (194) 455 202° SEH
438 NAVARRI Jose M 2 253 (296) 1 (884) 454 1° M5H
439 BELLU Antoine M 1 354 (195) 454 203° SEH
440 BASSI Jean Marc M 1 353 (196) 453 112° M1H
441 HOURNON Benoit M 1 352 (197) 452 113° M1H
442 BRET Thomas M 1 352 (197) 452 204° SEH
443 DOISNE Wilfried OCCITANIE RUNNING M 1 351 (198) 451 114° M1H
444 GAYRAUD Alexandre M 1 351 (198) 451 205° SEH
445 PANGER Guillaume M 1 350 (199) 450 206° SEH
446 HANART Antony M 1 349 (200) 449 115° M1H
447 DIEGO Gilles FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 1 349 (200) 449 207° SEH
448 GANTIER Thierry M 1 348 (201) 448 208° SEH
449 TANTI William M 1 348 (201) 448 61° M2H
450 LACOME Jean-Georges SAFRAN M 1 347 (202) 447 62° M2H
451 BALDENWECK Nicolas M 1 347 (202) 447 209° SEH
452 BOIS Grégory M 1 346 (203) 446 210° SEH
453 DARTHOUT Florian M 1 346 (203) 446 211° SEH
454 LIAGRE Aymeric M 1 345 (204) 445 212° SEH
455 RAOUL Jean ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 345 (204) 445 7° M4H
456 LOPIN Martin M 1 344 (205) 444 18° ESH
457 JULIEN Andre M 1 344 (205) 444 28° M3H
458 STEUX Frederic M 1 343 (206) 443 116° M1H
459 KEMOUN Philippe AIS RUNNING M 1 343 (206) 443 63° M2H
460 GALEA Guillaume M 1 342 (207) 442 117° M1H
461 STICKANN Cédric M 1 342 (207) 442 213° SEH
462 CORBILLON Benoît M 1 341 (208) 441 118° M1H
463 LARNIER Stanislas CA BALMA M 1 340 (209) 440 214° SEH
464 AMIEL Aurélien RIEUMES COURSE A PIED M 1 339 (210) 439 215° SEH
465 BERNIER Julien TISSEO ASAT KANGOUROU M 1 339 (210) 439 216° SEH
466 ROUSSEAU Jean-Baptiste M 1 338 (211) 438 217° SEH
467 CHASSAING TRAPPI François M 1 338 (211) 438 119° M1H
468 LAFFOND Anthony M 1 337 (212) 437 218° SEH
469 LALA Yacen M 1 337 (212) 437 120° M1H
470 TIARKS Sebastiao AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 336 (213) 436 219° SEH
471 LOPEZ Olivier COMMINGES TRIATHLON M 1 335 (214) 435 121° M1H
472 POULET Christophe M 1 335 (214) 435 220° SEH
473 CHARTIER Benjamin M 1 334 (215) 434 221° SEH
474 GRANGE Thierry M 1 334 (215) 434 222° SEH
475 BEAUMEL Teddy M 1 333 (216) 433 223° SEH
476 BENTADJA Rayen M 1 333 (216) 433 6° CAH
477 DUFFAU Fabien M 1 332 (217) 432 122° M1H
478 HANS Jean-Christophe CUC ATHLETISME M 1 332 (217) 432 64° M2H
479 MONTOULIEU Eric CA BALMA M 1 331 (218) 431 65° M2H
480 GUERIN Yann M 1 331 (218) 431 123° M1H
481 NAVARRO Axel M 1 330 (219) 430 10° JUH
482 BONNIN Herve M 1 330 (219) 430 66° M2H
483 TORTORA Fabien MACADAM M 1 329 (220) 429 224° SEH
484 DURNEY Romain M 1 329 (220) 429 225° SEH
485 FRILY Yoan M 1 328 (221) 428 226° SEH
486 CARBOU Gaetan M 1 327 (222) 427 67° M2H
487 ANDREATINI Didier M 1 327 (222) 427 68° M2H
488 RONDE-OUSTAU Nicolas US COLOMIERS M 1 326 (223) 426 124° M1H
489 IOANNOU Georges M 1 326 (223) 426 227° SEH
490 MOREAU Romain FREE RUNNERS M 1 325 (224) 425 228° SEH
491 MAILLARD Julien M 1 324 (225) 424 229° SEH
492 SIMON Hervé ACCR M 1 324 (225) 424 125° M1H
493 CUSSON Florian CA BALMA M 1 323 (226) 423 7° CAH
494 BALES Benoit M 1 323 (226) 423 126° M1H
495 LAFFON Benjamin M 1 322 (227) 422 230° SEH
496 ZAYANI Rachid M 1 322 (227) 422 127° M1H
497 LALANNE Arthur M 1 321 (228) 421 231° SEH
498 MALFOY Pierre M 1 321 (228) 421 69° M2H
499 BONFILS Benoit M 1 320 (229) 420 232° SEH
500 LANGLOIS Benjamin M 1 320 (229) 420 233° SEH
501 HÉRALY Nicolas M 1 319 (230) 419 234° SEH
502 SALVA Julien M 1 319 (230) 419 235° SEH
503 CIAMBRA Christophe M 1 318 (231) 418 128° M1H
504 SAUTEDE Serge M 1 318 (231) 418 29° M3H
505 PERRIN DECROUX Stéphane AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 317 (232) 417 129° M1H
506 BERTRAND Hervé DEYME M 1 316 (233) 416 70° M2H
507 LACAZE Daniel M 1 316 (233) 416 130° M1H
508 DEBAISIEUX Michel M 1 315 (234) 415 30° M3H
509 DE INES Jean M 1 315 (234) 415 31° M3H
510 MORINEAU Dominique M 1 314 (235) 414 71° M2H
511 GARRIC Raymond COURIR FONSEGRIVES M 1 314 (235) 414 8° M4H
512 TEHAR Afif M 1 313 (236) 413 131° M1H
513 PINAR Mathieu M 1 313 (236) 413 132° M1H
514 AZZOPARDI Patrick OSCAR’S ANGELS ASSOC M 1 312 (237) 412 32° M3H
515 DUPEYRE Damien M 1 312 (237) 412 236° SEH
516 ROSSARD Romain M 1 311 (238) 411 237° SEH
517 GIGOT Benjamin M 1 311 (238) 411 238° SEH
518 COURNEDE Marc M 1 310 (239) 410 239° SEH
519 MARTY David M 1 309 (240) 409 240° SEH
520 DULUC Jerome M 1 309 (240) 409 133° M1H
521 SUDRE Mickael M 1 308 (241) 408 241° SEH
522 PHILIPPON Mikhael M 1 308 (241) 408 242° SEH
523 RAVENEAU Patrice M 1 307 (242) 407 243° SEH
524 PACE Vincent ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 307 (242) 407 244° SEH
525 VILA Pierre BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME M 1 305 (244) 405 245° SEH
526 DAL CORSO Christian LES FOY SONNES M 1 305 (244) 405 72° M2H
527 CASSAGNE Bruno TOAC TRI M 1 304 (245) 404 246° SEH
528 MALFERE Jean Louis M 1 304 (245) 404 134° M1H
529 DUBERNET Lucas M 1 303 (246) 403 247° SEH
530 NEYMOND Bastien M 1 303 (246) 403 135° M1H
531 COTTET Julien M 1 302 (247) 402 136° M1H
532 BROUAT Benoit M 1 302 (247) 402 137° M1H
533 SEVERIN Joseph M 1 301 (248) 401 33° M3H
534 MAZZALOVO Michael M 1 301 (248) 401 248° SEH
535 PLATA Daniel M 1 300 (249) 400 34° M3H
536 JACQUEMIN Thomas M 1 299 (250) 399 249° SEH
537 GAJAN Laurent M 1 299 (250) 399 138° M1H
538 PLUN Charles M 1 298 (251) 398 250° SEH
539 PERES Jean-Jacques M 1 298 (251) 398 73° M2H
540 ROUZAUD Pierre A.S. CARCASSONNE M 1 297 (252) 397 35° M3H
541 PANIS Clement SCALP PUYGOUZON M 1 295 (254) 395 251° SEH
542 LAURENT Davy M 1 295 (254) 395 252° SEH
543 BRÉAU Damien JOGGING VARILHES M 1 294 (255) 394 253° SEH
544 HERRERA Raphael M 1 294 (255) 394 254° SEH
545 GUILLY Gerard PASS RUNNING M 1 293 (256) 393 36° M3H
546 REAU Anthony M 1 292 (257) 392 255° SEH
547 PODDA Grégoire AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 291 (258) 391 19° ESH
548 CHARLET Mickael M 1 291 (258) 391 8° CAH
549 PELLISSIER Loïc M 1 290 (259) 390 256° SEH
550 CLEDE Sacha US FRONTON ATHLETISME M 1 289 (260) 389 11° JUH
551 COURCOL Remi M 1 289 (260) 389 257° SEH
552 BRANDIBAS Daniel PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 287 (262) 387 74° M2H
553 HURAULT Olivier M 1 287 (262) 387 139° M1H
554 MALHERBE Benoit ATHLE 632 M 1 286 (263) 386 75° M2H
555 LARGE Francois M 1 286 (263) 386 76° M2H
556 MARTINETTI Christophe M 1 285 (264) 385 258° SEH
557 EDERER Tim M 1 284 (265) 384 259° SEH
558 MICHEL Didier M 1 284 (265) 384 37° M3H
559 DESNOUX Antoine M 1 283 (266) 383 20° ESH
560 LEICHT Edouard M 1 282 (267) 382 260° SEH
561 POMA Guillaume M 1 282 (267) 382 261° SEH
562 VEZOUET Yannick M 1 281 (268) 381 140° M1H
563 LACHE Cyril M 1 281 (268) 381 77° M2H
564 DELGA Damien UAG RUNNING M 1 280 (269) 380 262° SEH
565 GARNIER Patrick M 1 280 (269) 380 78° M2H
566 LAGARD Gilles M 1 279 (270) 379 141° M1H
567 DULAU Brice M 1 279 (270) 379 263° SEH
568 STAUT Sébastien M 1 278 (271) 378 264° SEH
569 GUILBERT David M 1 277 (272) 377 142° M1H
570 ROUSSINEAU Christophe MOLLETS RONDS M 1 277 (272) 377 79° M2H
571 PECHAUD Patrice TOAC M 1 276 (273) 376 80° M2H
572 BOURDIL Jean Jacques M 1 276 (273) 376 81° M2H
573 MECHEKOUR Chems M 1 275 (274) 375 265° SEH
574 VEGAS Christophe M 1 275 (274) 375 143° M1H
575 DJENDOUBI Djedil US COLOMIERS NATATION M 1 274 (275) 374 144° M1H
576 ROCHE Thibault BPBO 31 M 1 273 (276) 373 266° SEH
577 LUTZ Julien M 1 272 (277) 372 267° SEH
578 CHANUT Julien M 1 272 (277) 372 145° M1H
579 ALDEBERT Romain M 1 271 (278) 371 146° M1H
580 POEYTES Ludovic M 1 271 (278) 371 147° M1H
581 WEBBER Stephen M 1 270 (279) 370 268° SEH
582 GUILPAIN Samuel M 1 269 (280) 369 21° ESH
583 VICENTE Patrick M 1 269 (280) 369 82° M2H
584 AGIUS Steven M 1 268 (281) 368 269° SEH
585 ROMAIN Aymeric M 1 268 (281) 368 270° SEH
586 GOUZY Eric M 1 267 (282) 367 148° M1H
587 AVAL Romain M 1 267 (282) 367 271° SEH
588 COLINÉ Didier M 1 266 (283) 366 272° SEH
589 LECONTE Romain DEVANT LES MOUGEL !!! M 1 265 (284) 365 273° SEH
590 GABRIELI Nicolas M 1 265 (284) 365 274° SEH
591 PETHICA Ralph M 1 264 (285) 364 275° SEH
592 TAHIRI Nabil M 1 264 (285) 364 149° M1H
593 REVALOR Théau M 1 263 (286) 363 276° SEH
594 GARDÈS Victor FOYER RURAL ODARS M 1 263 (286) 363 9° M4H
595 BOULFRAD Walid M 1 262 (287) 362 277° SEH
596 BOURJAL Jean Pierre M 1 262 (287) 362 38° M3H
597 TALINA Georges AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 261 (288) 361 83° M2H
598 BERNOU Mathieu M 1 260 (289) 360 278° SEH
599 SCHUFT Emmanuel M 1 258 (291) 358 150° M1H
600 BUISSON Jean Samuel TARBES TRIATHLON M 1 258 (291) 358 279° SEH
601 ALLOU Fahd M 1 257 (292) 357 280° SEH
602 ALBESPY Maxime M 1 257 (292) 357 281° SEH
603 BOUE Maxime AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 256 (293) 356 282° SEH
604 CONVERT Michel M 1 256 (293) 356 84° M2H
605 COMPAIN Benjamin TUC TRIATHLON M 1 255 (294) 355 283° SEH
606 GRONDIN Jean-Laurent M 1 255 (294) 355 151° M1H
607 NUNES Jorge M 1 254 (295) 354 85° M2H
608 ADLANMÉRINI Pierre M 1 253 (296) 353 284° SEH
609 BOSC Matthieu M 1 252 (297) 352 285° SEH
610 BORDAS MARTINEZ David M 1 251 (298) 351 286° SEH
611 ROBIN Christophe AUTERIVE M 1 250 (299) 350 152° M1H
612 VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck M 1 249 (300) 349 287° SEH
613 PELI Fabrice M 1 248 (301) 348 288° SEH
614 FOREAU Simon M 1 247 (302) 347 153° M1H
615 BARBEY Edward M 1 246 (303) 346 289° SEH
616 DELAGNES Didier TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 M 1 245 (304) 345 154° M1H
617 LOUBRADOU Laurent S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 1 244 (305) 344 155° M1H
618 SCHUFT Jules M 1 243 (306) 343 9° CAH
619 SADOWSKI Emilien SATUC M 1 242 (307) 342 290° SEH
620 LEONARD Jean-Guillaume TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 241 (308) 341 291° SEH
621 CRESPEL Frederic DDX BRUGIERES M 1 240 (309) 340 156° M1H
622 BIENVENU Frederic MURET AC M 1 238 (311) 338 157° M1H
623 BAZERQUE Joel M 1 237 (312) 337 86° M2H
624 SAINDOU Alex SAFRAN NACELLES M 1 236 (313) 336 12° JUH
625 BARBIER Amaury M 1 235 (314) 335 292° SEH
626 PAGÉ Christian M 1 234 (315) 334 87° M2H
627 SANCHEZ Frédéric M 1 233 (316) 333 88° M2H
628 BERTIN Alexis M 1 232 (317) 332 293° SEH
629 HUART Jean-Louis M 1 231 (318) 331 39° M3H
630 LAFFORGUE Bernard ACAUCH M 1 230 (319) 330 40° M3H
631 LABAT Bastien M 1 229 (320) 329 294° SEH
632 BIRABET Jordan M 1 227 (322) 327 295° SEH
633 PASSEMARD Philippe M 1 226 (323) 326 89° M2H
634 DALPHIN Anthony M 1 225 (324) 325 296° SEH
635 VERVIN Cyril M 1 224 (325) 324 158° M1H
636 RIVIERE Charly ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 1 223 (326) 323 10° CAH
637 FUENTES Bruno ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE M 1 222 (327) 322 297° SEH
638 GUILBAUD Paul TOULOUSE CASSELARDIT M 1 221 (328) 321 298° SEH
639 MASTERS Paul M 1 220 (329) 320 41° M3H
640 BOURGOUIN Johann AC AUTERIVE M 1 218 (331) 318 159° M1H
641 CONTE Christian BPBO31 M 1 217 (332) 317 160° M1H
642 BONNEFOUS Yann MURET AC M 1 216 (333) 316 299° SEH
643 AULAS Pierre-Yves M 1 215 (334) 315 90° M2H
644 ANDREU Romain ETOILE BADMINTON PORTESIENNE M 1 214 (335) 314 300° SEH
645 CUISINIER Patrice M 1 213 (336) 313 91° M2H
646 RECOULES Benoit M 1 212 (337) 312 301° SEH
647 HAUTESERRE Xavier BSC ATHLETISME M 1 211 (338) 311 161° M1H
648 DRAVET Olivier LES CHAMPS SOUS BOIS M 1 209 (340) 309 42° M3H
649 MARSEILLAC Nicolas M 1 207 (342) 307 302° SEH
650 PALLISER David M 1 206 (343) 306 303° SEH
651 BOULFRAD Ali M 1 205 (344) 305 43° M3H
652 CARRAT David M 1 204 (345) 304 162° M1H
653 DUMONT Denis M 1 203 (346) 303 92° M2H
654 MIRABE Bertrand M 1 202 (347) 302 163° M1H
655 BLANC Eddie M 1 201 (348) 301 93° M2H
656 BERNADAS Sebastien M 1 199 (350) 299 164° M1H
657 MARTY Gerard LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES M 1 198 (351) 298 94° M2H
658 HIVERT Guillaume M 1 197 (352) 297 304° SEH
659 ALOUGAY Fouad M 1 196 (353) 296 305° SEH
660 REIX Antoine M 1 195 (354) 295 22° ESH
661 JAFFEUX Paul M 1 194 (355) 294 13° JUH
662 DIOGO Yohan M 1 193 (356) 293 306° SEH
663 DALL ORSO Mickael M 1 192 (357) 292 307° SEH
664 BRYON Eric M 1 190 (359) 290 165° M1H
665 LOPEZ VARQUIEL Victor M 1 189 (360) 289 308° SEH
666 GATARD Romain M 1 188 (361) 288 309° SEH
667 LAMOUR Manuel M 1 187 (362) 287 166° M1H
668 VERHILLE Arnaud M 1 186 (363) 286 167° M1H
669 RENEVOT Julien M 1 185 (364) 285 168° M1H
670 SENEGAS Benjamin M 1 184 (365) 284 310° SEH
671 SEATEUN Richard M 1 183 (366) 283 169° M1H
672 VILLAR Aymerick M 1 182 (367) 282 311° SEH
673 LAGARDERE Yoann AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 181 (368) 281 312° SEH
674 FREMON Henri M 1 180 (369) 280 170° M1H
675 GUTIERREZ Sandry M 1 179 (370) 279 313° SEH
676 FORT Patrice M 1 178 (371) 278 95° M2H
677 PIERRE Patrick M 1 177 (372) 277 96° M2H
678 PARDON Thomas M 1 176 (373) 276 314° SEH
679 FARDOUX Maxime M 1 175 (374) 275 315° SEH
680 PUGET Baptiste M 1 174 (375) 274 316° SEH
681 AMANIOU Simon M 1 173 (376) 273 317° SEH
682 THENOZ Olivier AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 172 (377) 272 97° M2H
683 RELIDZINSKI Philippe AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 171 (378) 271 318° SEH
684 GAY Alexandre M 1 170 (379) 270 319° SEH
685 DE CIANTIS Tonino LES AIGLES DE PAU M 1 169 (380) 269 171° M1H
686 BAHRAR Fouad M 1 167 (382) 267 320° SEH
687 FRABEL Damien M 1 166 (383) 266 172° M1H
688 MEILHAC Lambert M 1 165 (384) 265 321° SEH
689 LECROART Florent M 1 164 (385) 264 322° SEH
690 METGE Dylan M 1 163 (386) 263 23° ESH
691 MARRIOTT Gareth M 1 162 (387) 262 323° SEH
692 SUDRE Yves M 1 161 (388) 261 98° M2H
693 MARGAIL Matthieu AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 160 (389) 260 324° SEH
694 MASSON Eric M 1 159 (390) 259 173° M1H
695 APPARIGLIATO Pascal M 1 158 (391) 258 174° M1H
696 LETO Thierry M 1 157 (392) 257 99° M2H
697 AGUERA Alain M 1 156 (393) 256 175° M1H
698 SOLDADIE Axel M 1 155 (394) 255 325° SEH
699 MENDONCA Sébastien M 1 154 (395) 254 176° M1H
700 ONILLON Sebastien M 1 152 (397) 252 177° M1H
701 GALZIN Bruno AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 151 (398) 251 100° M2H
702 DELFOUR Simon M 1 150 (399) 250 326° SEH
703 MESSINA Florian M 1 149 (400) 249 327° SEH
704 CONTENT Alain M 1 148 (401) 248 44° M3H
705 BONNIN Paul M 1 147 (402) 247 328° SEH
706 CHADOURNE Olivier M 1 146 (403) 246 178° M1H
707 CASANOVAS Olivier M 1 145 (404) 245 329° SEH
708 GRUET Vincent M 1 143 (406) 243 179° M1H
709 BOIAGO Christophe M 1 142 (407) 242 180° M1H
710 CHEVALIER Joseph M 1 141 (408) 241 181° M1H
711 GALLEGO GARCIA German M 1 140 (409) 240 330° SEH
712 SOUILLÉ Emmanuel M 1 139 (410) 239 182° M1H
713 BEDNAREK Yann AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 138 (411) 238 183° M1H
714 CHASSERAY Yohann M 1 137 (412) 237 331° SEH
715 FIDELIN Franck SAFRAN NACELLES M 1 136 (413) 236 332° SEH
716 BLANC Cedric M 1 135 (414) 235 333° SEH
717 GALABERT Guillaume M 1 134 (415) 234 334° SEH
718 SIMONE Jean-Pierre COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES M 1 133 (416) 233 101° M2H
719 CHOLAT NAMY Thierry ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL M 1 132 (417) 232 102° M2H
720 BONAVITACOLA Mathieu M 1 131 (418) 231 335° SEH
721 ESCALAS Christian A.C AUCH M 1 130 (419) 230 103° M2H
722 FERNANDEZ Alejandro M 1 129 (420) 229 336° SEH
723 CANE Cédric M 1 128 (421) 228 337° SEH
724 SAPIN Patrice M 1 127 (422) 227 45° M3H
725 ESCURIOL Yan M 1 126 (423) 226 338° SEH
726 DECROCQ Antoine M 1 125 (424) 225 339° SEH
727 RIVAYRAN Alexandre M 1 124 (425) 224 340° SEH
728 FLAK David ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 123 (426) 223 341° SEH
729 LE GALL Cyrille AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 122 (427) 222 184° M1H
730 VALEYE Pierre M 1 121 (428) 221 342° SEH
731 COSQUER Cédric M 1 120 (429) 220 343° SEH
732 JOSSE Esteban M 1 119 (430) 219 344° SEH
733 BOTTE François ATHLE 632 M 1 118 (431) 218 185° M1H
734 CAHUZAC Dimitri M 1 117 (432) 217 345° SEH
735 GARCERA Fabien M 1 116 (433) 216 104° M2H
736 VERDIER Gilles M 1 115 (434) 215 105° M2H
737 SEATEUN Lay-Ien M 1 114 (435) 214 346° SEH
738 DE SOUSA Yannick M 1 113 (436) 213 347° SEH
739 GIL Victor M 1 112 (437) 212 186° M1H
740 LECOMTE Jérémy M 1 111 (438) 211 348° SEH
741 BARBIERO Gilbert M 1 110 (439) 210 46° M3H
742 CALS Alexis M 1 109 (440) 209 349° SEH
743 MATEO Alain M 1 108 (441) 208 106° M2H
744 MASSELOT Arnaud M 1 107 (442) 207 187° M1H
745 LE DRET Gaël M 1 105 (444) 205 188° M1H
746 IRUBETAGOYENA Patrick M 1 104 (445) 204 189° M1H
747 CHOMETTE Frederic M 1 103 (446) 203 190° M1H
748 MENGELLE Guillaume PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 2 3 (546) 203 107° M2H
749 LAMOTTE Michel M 1 102 (447) 202 108° M2H
750 RICARD Christophe M 1 101 (448) 201 191° M1H
751 COMMENGE Julien M 2 1 (895) 201 350° SEH
752 RODRIGUEZ David M 1 100 (449) 200 351° SEH
753 CARNE Tanguy VAL RUNNERS M 1 99 (450) 199 352° SEH
754 LAURENS Alain M 1 98 (451) 198 109° M2H
755 VAGLIENTI Benjamin M 1 97 (452) 197 353° SEH
756 JANIN Anthony UCA M 1 96 (453) 196 354° SEH
757 DA SILVA Didier UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE M 1 95 (454) 195 110° M2H
758 LE DOUJET Yannick UCA M 1 94 (455) 194 111° M2H
759 CASTILLA ACUÑA Carlos M 1 93 (456) 193 355° SEH
760 MARIE Jean-Yves M 1 92 (457) 192 47° M3H
761 DANFLOUS Florian ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 91 (458) 191 14° JUH
762 PELLEGATTA Jean Louis VSC ATHLE M 1 90 (459) 190 48° M3H
763 MOREAU Cedric M 1 89 (460) 189 192° M1H
764 BARTHEZ Jerome M 1 88 (461) 188 112° M2H
765 GUILLOT Florian M 1 87 (462) 187 356° SEH
766 NAZIH Soulimane M 1 86 (463) 186 193° M1H
767 MUZAS Jean Baptiste M 1 85 (464) 185 194° M1H
768 GUILLAUD Clément M 1 84 (465) 184 24° ESH
769 CHAUDEMAR Jean-Charles SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 83 (466) 183 195° M1H
770 SAVES Jean Jacques M 1 82 (467) 182 113° M2H
771 RIOCROS Valentin M 1 81 (468) 181 25° ESH
772 RODRIGUEZ Jérôme CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS M 1 80 (469) 180 357° SEH
773 AURIAC Patrick M 1 79 (470) 179 114° M2H
774 EBRAD Xavier SAINT-ORENS BADMINTON M 1 78 (471) 178 358° SEH
775 PESCHEUX Herve M 1 77 (472) 177 115° M2H
776 BELFASSI Nouredine M 1 75 (474) 175 196° M1H
777 BELFASSI Abdelhakim M 1 74 (475) 174 197° M1H
778 ALMENDROS Juan M 1 73 (476) 173 198° M1H
779 COTTET Olivier CAC CASTELSARRASIN M 1 72 (477) 172 116° M2H
780 SAULNIER Loïc M 1 71 (478) 171 199° M1H
781 BALAS Emmanuel M 1 70 (479) 170 200° M1H
782 FOUGNIE Clement M 1 69 (480) 169 15° JUH
783 GALICHON Rémi M 1 68 (481) 168 359° SEH
784 DELPECH Nicolas M 1 67 (482) 167 360° SEH
785 CASTAN Laurent M 1 65 (484) 165 117° M2H
786 REVUE Nicolas BLAGNAC SC M 1 64 (485) 164 118° M2H
787 NEFFATI Karim CHIVA M 1 63 (486) 163 201° M1H
788 BABY Yann M 1 62 (487) 162 361° SEH
789 LE CORRE Olivier M 1 61 (488) 161 202° M1H
790 TAVENARD Nicolas M 1 60 (489) 160 26° ESH
791 MERIT Tony TOAC M 1 58 (491) 158 203° M1H
792 REAL Denis M 1 57 (492) 157 204° M1H
793 VIGNERON Sylvain M 1 56 (493) 156 205° M1H
794 LAMBERT Vincent TOAC M 1 55 (494) 155 362° SEH
795 BISAGA William M 1 54 (495) 154 363° SEH
796 LAMBERT Yannick M 1 52 (497) 152 364° SEH
797 ROUANET Jean Pierre TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 51 (498) 151 10° M4H
798 BECKER Jeremy M 1 50 (499) 150 365° SEH
799 CORNALE Damian M 1 49 (500) 149 366° SEH
800 SIMAL ROS David M 1 48 (501) 148 367° SEH
801 JARENO Miguel Angel INDEPENDENTE M 1 47 (502) 147 368° SEH
802 TEJERO MALDONADO Daniel M 1 46 (503) 146 369° SEH
803 VERNHES Bruno M 1 45 (504) 145 119° M2H
804 ARNAL Frederic M 1 44 (505) 144 370° SEH
805 AINAOUI Yacine M 1 43 (506) 143 371° SEH
806 MOREY Sebastien M 1 42 (507) 142 372° SEH
807 THIERRY Yannick M 1 41 (508) 141 120° M2H
808 HANOUN Mohamed M 1 40 (509) 140 121° M2H
809 GREGORIO Patrick M 1 39 (510) 139 49° M3H
810 KAILOUS Mohamed M 1 38 (511) 138 206° M1H
811 LUMINET Alexandre M 1 37 (512) 137 373° SEH
812 DRAGNE Francis M 1 36 (513) 136 50° M3H
813 FARAGO Béla ECLA ALBI M 1 35 (514) 135 11° M4H
814 FOCH Patrick MURET AC M 1 33 (516) 133 207° M1H
815 VOIDROT Jean-François M 1 32 (517) 132 122° M2H
816 POURQUERY Loic M 1 31 (518) 131 374° SEH
817 BOUHADJI Walid M 1 30 (519) 130 375° SEH
818 JANSEN Olaf M 1 28 (521) 128 208° M1H
819 BARTHAS Philippe M 1 27 (522) 127 123° M2H
820 GOUDIN Gregory M 1 26 (523) 126 209° M1H
821 GARCIA Romain M 1 25 (524) 125 376° SEH
822 BERGES Arthur M 1 24 (525) 124 16° JUH
823 SAINT-GEORGES Gaël M 1 23 (526) 123 210° M1H
824 VELLAS Matthieu M 1 22 (527) 122 377° SEH
825 GENDRY Grégory M 1 21 (528) 121 378° SEH
826 SIGUR Nicolas M 1 20 (529) 120 379° SEH
827 DHOTE Philippe M 1 19 (530) 119 124° M2H
828 BERTHET Jean-Luc AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 18 (531) 118 125° M2H
829 ROUSSE Nicolas M 1 17 (532) 117 380° SEH
830 BABEF Yann M 1 16 (533) 116 381° SEH
831 PIRES SENCADAS Jose M 1 15 (534) 115 211° M1H
832 TOULOUZE Pierre M 1 14 (535) 114 212° M1H
833 OLIVA Gerard BLAGNAC M 1 13 (536) 113 51° M3H
834 SABATHIER Brice M 1 12 (537) 112 382° SEH
835 GUESNON Julien M 1 11 (538) 111 383° SEH
836 BASANDELLA Cedric M 1 10 (539) 110 384° SEH
837 DEPETRIS Etienne RIEUMES COURSE A PIED M 1 9 (540) 109 52° M3H
838 FABIANI Philippe M 1 8 (541) 108 126° M2H
839 GERLIN Gregory M 1 7 (542) 107 385° SEH
840 BELBEOCH Ewan M 1 6 (543) 106 386° SEH
841 CHAVIGNY Jean-Baptiste M 1 5 (544) 105 387° SEH
842 GUERCHET Roland M 1 4 (545) 104 127° M2H
843 FIGAROLA Stéphane M 1 2 (547) 102 213° M1H
844 GARCIA Jean-Michel M 1 1 (548) 101 128° M2H
845 PEYNICHOU Bruno M 1 1 (549) 101 129° M2H
846 AITHAMD Abdelaziz M 1 1 (550) 101 388° SEH
847 LAUR Frederic M 1 1 (551) 101 214° M1H
848 LEIVA David M 1 1 (552) 101 389° SEH
849 COMTE Dorian M 1 1 (553) 101 390° SEH
850 CLARK Jeff M 1 1 (554) 101 130° M2H
851 CHAYNES Cedric M 1 1 (555) 101 215° M1H
852 LAUR Paul M 1 1 (556) 101 11° CAH
853 LEMETAYER Jerome M 1 1 (557) 101 216° M1H
854 PIROLLEY Stephane LES CHEVEUX LONG DE L’ITEPS M 1 1 (558) 101 217° M1H
855 COLLOT Guillaume M 1 1 (559) 101 391° SEH
856 CARRASCO Thierry LES CHEVEUX LONGS ITEPS M 1 1 (560) 101 131° M2H
857 CAMBON Michel RIEUMES COURSE A PIED M 1 1 (561) 101 53° M3H
858 JEAN FRANCOIS Estaque ESTAQUE JEAN FRANCOIS M 1 1 (562) 101 218° M1H
859 UBEDA Alexandre ITEPS LES CHEVEUX LONGS M 1 1 (563) 101 392° SEH
860 FOUCAUD Audric LES CHEVEUX LONGS M 1 1 (564) 101 393° SEH
861 RABACHE Jeremy SATUC M 1 1 (565) 101 394° SEH
862 GUITHOU Claude M 1 1 (566) 101 132° M2H
863 CANCIANI Philippe M 1 1 (567) 101 133° M2H
864 MAGNE Remy M 1 1 (568) 101 134° M2H
865 BARRUBES Regis M 1 1 (569) 101 54° M3H
866 JEAN Fabrice M 1 1 (570) 101 135° M2H
867 MOITRY Philippe M 1 1 (571) 101 136° M2H
868 LAFFORGUE Rene ASPTT M 1 1 (572) 101 12° M4H
869 BERTHOLLET Claude TOAC AIRBUS M 1 1 (573) 101 137° M2H
870 BONNET Christian M 1 1 (574) 101 138° M2H
871 ROUSSE Pascal M 1 1 (575) 101 139° M2H
872 ALVAREZ Lionel M 1 1 (576) 101 395° SEH
873 CASSAIGNEAU Cédric M 1 1 (577) 101 219° M1H
874 CORBARIEU Robert DREAM TEAM TOUCH M 1 1 (578) 101 55° M3H
875 BOUYSSOU Alain M 1 1 (579) 101 220° M1H
876 QUINTARD Julien M 1 1 (580) 101 396° SEH
877 GUILLOT Rémi M 1 1 (581) 101 397° SEH
878 DEBREILLY Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 1 (582) 101 221° M1H
879 DIXON Guy AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (583) 101 222° M1H
880 FERNAL Christophe M 1 1 (584) 101 223° M1H
881 CREPIN Nicolas M 1 1 (585) 101 398° SEH
882 DEAU Raphaël M 1 1 (586) 101 399° SEH
883 DOMINE Jean-Gaël M 1 1 (587) 101 400° SEH
884 LAMEIGNÈRE Fabien M 1 1 (588) 101 224° M1H
885 FACERIAS Herve M 1 1 (589) 101 225° M1H
886 GARRIDO Jean-Marc M 1 1 (590) 101 140° M2H
887 NOËL Alexis M 1 1 (591) 101 401° SEH
888 GOLFIER Noel M 1 1 (592) 101 226° M1H
889 LAFONTAINE Alexandre M 1 1 (593) 101 402° SEH
890 GLAUDE Francois ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (594) 101 403° SEH
891 GARCIA Gérard M 1 1 (596) 101 56° M3H
892 CUOC Cedric M 1 1 (597) 101 404° SEH
893 OFFER Didier COURIR A FONTENILLES M 1 1 (598) 101 227° M1H
894 PETTS Philip M 1 1 (599) 101 228° M1H
895 ENAULT Aymeric M 1 1 (600) 101 229° M1H
896 METREAU Xavier M 1 1 (601) 101 405° SEH
897 MULCIO Matthieu M 1 1 (602) 101 406° SEH
898 BAUTHIAN Jean-Luc M 1 1 (603) 101 230° M1H
899 BACQUIE Aymeric M 1 1 (604) 101 27° ESH
900 METCHE Jérôme M 1 1 (605) 101 231° M1H
901 HIGGINS Martin M 1 1 (606) 101 232° M1H
902 LELOUP Camille M 1 1 (607) 101 407° SEH
903 BERTRAND Benoit MONTALBA’TRAIL M 1 1 (608) 101 233° M1H
904 FAZZINO Alain M 1 1 (609) 101 234° M1H
905 HOUDIN Arnaud M 1 1 (610) 101 235° M1H
906 BIJOU Thierry M 1 1 (611) 101 141° M2H
907 REVEL Francois M 1 1 (612) 101 13° M4H
908 DELZENNE Mathieu M 1 1 (613) 101 408° SEH
909 DUBOIS Philippe UAO 31 M 1 1 (614) 101 57° M3H
910 FRANCOIS Franck M 1 1 (615) 101 142° M2H
911 NOLD Julien M 1 1 (617) 101 409° SEH
912 VIVANCOS Thibaut M 1 1 (618) 101 410° SEH
913 PUDDU Pierrick M 1 1 (619) 101 411° SEH
914 CISSE Mamadou M 1 1 (620) 101 143° M2H
915 BAJUL Sylvestre M 1 1 (621) 101 144° M2H
916 TROUVÉ Maxime M 1 1 (623) 101 412° SEH
917 COQUN Cédric OKLM M 1 1 (624) 101 413° SEH
918 ROHM Philippe BSC BLAGNAC M 1 1 (625) 101 58° M3H
919 CARRERA Eduardo M 1 1 (626) 101 414° SEH
920 SANSUS Stephane M 1 1 (627) 101 145° M2H
921 AILLERES Michel M 1 1 (629) 101 59° M3H
922 GARCIA Lucas M 1 1 (630) 101 415° SEH
923 MOUNIC André COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN M 1 1 (631) 101 60° M3H
924 FARAGOU Michel M 1 1 (632) 101 61° M3H
925 PHILIPPE Emmanuel M 1 1 (633) 101 236° M1H
926 PELIZZA Christian M 1 1 (634) 101 146° M2H
927 GACHET Bernard M 1 1 (635) 101 62° M3H
928 DURIF Fabien M 1 1 (636) 101 147° M2H
929 BATTET Olivier M 1 1 (637) 101 237° M1H
930 TELUSSON Christophe M 1 1 (638) 101 416° SEH
931 LOISON Jacky RUNNING CLUB PALAJA M 1 1 (640) 101 63° M3H
932 BAYOL Vincent M 1 1 (641) 101 417° SEH
933 SCATTOLON David M 1 1 (642) 101 238° M1H
934 PUECH Nicolas M 1 1 (643) 101 239° M1H
935 DE CASSAN Thierry M 1 1 (644) 101 64° M3H
936 HURAND Antoine M 1 1 (645) 101 14° M4H
937 CARASSUS Mathieu M 1 1 (646) 101 17° JUH
938 LAFON Sylvain M 1 1 (647) 101 418° SEH
939 BIGNALET Christian M 1 1 (649) 101 65° M3H
940 THIERSDEBAR Jean Claude M 1 1 (650) 101 66° M3H
941 LEBOUCQ Laurent M 1 1 (651) 101 419° SEH
942 VASSEUR Raphael M 1 1 (652) 101 18° JUH
943 VASSEUR Christophe M 1 1 (653) 101 240° M1H
944 ANDANSON Christophe M 1 1 (654) 101 420° SEH
945 BOQUET Félix M 1 1 (656) 101 421° SEH
946 BUZZETTI John M 1 1 (657) 101 422° SEH
947 DURAND Daniel LANTA M 1 1 (658) 101 67° M3H
948 PIQUET Axel M 1 1 (659) 101 423° SEH
949 LINTILLAC André M 1 1 (660) 101 68° M3H
950 PITTON Didier LA DEPECHE DU MIDI M 1 1 (661) 101 148° M2H
951 MAGOGA Gilbert BSC ATHLETISME M 1 1 (662) 101 69° M3H
952 DE VERNEUIL ARCHE Christophe Arche ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN M 1 1 (663) 101 149° M2H
953 PRUILH Guillaume BLAGNAC M 1 1 (664) 101 12° CAH
954 PRUILH Jacques M 1 1 (665) 101 150° M2H
955 MAZZACAVALLO Luc M 1 1 (666) 101 151° M2H
956 ROUANET Benoit M 1 1 (667) 101 241° M1H
957 LANTA Patrick M 1 1 (668) 101 152° M2H
958 THIERRY Florian M 1 1 (671) 101 28° ESH
959 HERAULT Vincent M 1 1 (672) 101 424° SEH
960 MONFRAIX Jean TOAC M 1 1 (674) 101 153° M2H
961 SYLVESTRE Vincent ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (675) 101 242° M1H
962 DEVAUX Eric M 1 1 (676) 101 243° M1H
963 CRETON David CA BALMA M 1 1 (677) 101 425° SEH
964 PILLET Erik M 1 1 (678) 101 70° M3H
965 LI YUNG TONG Michael M 1 1 (679) 101 244° M1H
966 FORT Christian M 1 1 (680) 101 154° M2H
967 MORAL Nicolas M 1 1 (681) 101 426° SEH
968 BORIE Arnaud M 1 1 (682) 101 245° M1H
969 ROQUES Sylvain M 1 1 (683) 101 246° M1H
970 FERRAND Benoit TEAM DECO M 1 1 (685) 101 247° M1H
971 ARTUSO Alain M 1 1 (686) 101 248° M1H
972 CARO Philippe M 1 1 (687) 101 71° M3H
973 BRUX Laurent M 1 1 (688) 101 249° M1H
974 RIEUX Maxime M 1 1 (689) 101 427° SEH
975 GAUTRET Bruno HTAPF M 1 1 (690) 101 72° M3H
976 BRUS Corentin M 1 1 (691) 101 19° JUH
977 SERIEYS Philippe M 1 1 (692) 101 155° M2H
978 MARDI Aurélien M 1 1 (693) 101 428° SEH
979 ANDRE Frederic USAL LATECOERE M 1 1 (694) 101 429° SEH
980 ROCHES Christophe M 1 1 (695) 101 250° M1H
981 CZAJKOWSKI Gaël M 1 1 (696) 101 430° SEH
982 THIEUX Jean-Philippe M 1 1 (697) 101 156° M2H
983 RICHOU Raymond M 1 1 (698) 101 73° M3H
984 MANUEL Gégé M 1 1 (699) 101 74° M3H
985 LISCIA Remy M 1 1 (700) 101 431° SEH
986 GORDIA Guillaume M 1 1 (701) 101 432° SEH
987 BAUDIERE Dominique M 1 1 (702) 101 75° M3H
988 LASSEGUE Pierre M 1 1 (703) 101 433° SEH
989 CLEMENT Antoine M 1 1 (704) 101 434° SEH
990 CAMBOULIVES Thierry M 1 1 (705) 101 157° M2H
991 KOCH Richard M 1 1 (706) 101 435° SEH
992 ABED Mourad M 1 1 (707) 101 436° SEH
993 PAPAIX Gerard M 1 1 (708) 101 158° M2H
994 RODRIGO Maxime M 1 1 (709) 101 437° SEH
995 BOUYSSONNIE Yannick M 1 1 (710) 101 438° SEH
996 HERAULT Guy M 1 1 (711) 101 159° M2H
997 NGUYEN Eric M 1 1 (712) 101 439° SEH
998 NEUGNOT Alexandre M 1 1 (713) 101 251° M1H
999 JOUSSELIN Olivier M 1 1 (714) 101 252° M1H
1000 LEHRY Franck M 1 1 (715) 101 253° M1H
1001 LASSERRE Aurelien M 1 1 (716) 101 440° SEH
1002 WEBBE William M 1 1 (717) 101 160° M2H
1003 WORCZYNSKI Mathieu M 1 1 (718) 101 254° M1H
1004 SOUCAILLE Philippe M 1 1 (719) 101 76° M3H
1005 CHEMIN Corentin M 1 1 (720) 101 441° SEH
1006 TAUREAU Jean-Vincent M 1 1 (721) 101 161° M2H
1007 NICOLAS Romain M 1 1 (722) 101 442° SEH
1008 GAULLET Jean Claude M 1 1 (723) 101 77° M3H
1009 HOT Laurent M 1 1 (724) 101 162° M2H
1010 DALIBARD Remi M 1 1 (725) 101 443° SEH
1011 DARDENNES Arnaud M 1 1 (726) 101 444° SEH
1012 BROCAS Pierre ASPTT M 1 1 (727) 101 78° M3H
1013 DELLEA Jeremy M 1 1 (728) 101 445° SEH
1014 PARIES Loïc M 1 1 (729) 101 446° SEH
1015 ZERLAUTH Eric M 1 1 (730) 101 255° M1H
1016 CAMBON Sylvain M 1 1 (731) 101 447° SEH
1017 GILLEREAU Philippe M 1 1 (732) 101 256° M1H
1018 GODIN Jean-Dominique M 1 1 (733) 101 163° M2H
1019 LACOMBE Christian M 1 1 (734) 101 164° M2H
1020 CHAVAGNE Cyril M 1 1 (735) 101 448° SEH
1021 FIEVEZ Julien M 1 1 (736) 101 449° SEH
1022 COUGUL David M 1 1 (737) 101 450° SEH
1023 GARNAULT Cedric M 1 1 (738) 101 451° SEH
1024 BERNADY William BPBO31 M 1 1 (739) 101 165° M2H
1025 CANALS Agusti M 1 1 (740) 101 79° M3H
1026 ROY Martin M 1 1 (741) 101 452° SEH
1027 SCHMIT Raphael M 1 1 (742) 101 257° M1H
1028 LANTOURNE Jean-Marc M 1 1 (743) 101 166° M2H
1029 BONDARENKO Luc M 1 1 (744) 101 167° M2H
1030 YAKOUBI Faouzi A C AUTERIVE M 1 1 (745) 101 258° M1H
1031 LOUIS Nicolas M 1 1 (746) 101 453° SEH
1032 DAZA Franck LES FORTICHE DU LAURAGAIS M 1 1 (747) 101 168° M2H
1033 AUDEBERT Charlie M 1 1 (748) 101 454° SEH
1034 MORENO Cedric M 1 1 (749) 101 455° SEH
1035 DE ROP Christopher M 1 1 (750) 101 456° SEH
1036 UNG Thierry TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION M 1 1 (751) 101 259° M1H
1037 MUZAS Francois M 1 1 (752) 101 80° M3H
1038 BARBASTE Eric M 1 1 (753) 101 260° M1H
1039 LÉAUTÉ Yannick TUC TRIATHLON M 1 1 (754) 101 457° SEH
1040 RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien ATHLE 632 M 1 1 (755) 101 261° M1H
1041 PARAGE Damien M 1 1 (756) 101 458° SEH
1042 COQUERY Stéphane M 1 1 (757) 101 262° M1H
1043 MAURIZY Philippe M 1 1 (758) 101 263° M1H
1044 MOULY Remi M 1 1 (759) 101 459° SEH
1045 AGUIAR Nelson M 1 1 (760) 101 460° SEH
1046 ISSALY Serge M 1 1 (761) 101 169° M2H
1047 HUBBERS Wilbert M 1 1 (762) 101 264° M1H
1048 GOFFARD Gilles M 1 1 (763) 101 461° SEH
1049 RIBOUET Denis M 1 1 (764) 101 170° M2H
1050 CARQUET Gérard PORTET TRIATHLON M 1 1 (765) 101 171° M2H
1051 LECACHEUR Antoine M 1 1 (766) 101 462° SEH
1052 PHILIPPE Cedric M 1 1 (767) 101 463° SEH
1053 ULLAS Thierry M 1 1 (768) 101 172° M2H
1054 BOYER Raphaël M 1 1 (769) 101 464° SEH
1055 BUCHET Maxime M 1 1 (770) 101 465° SEH
1056 LAURENT Georges M 1 1 (771) 101 15° M4H
1057 FAURÉ Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 1 (772) 101 466° SEH
1058 ANDRIAMISAINA Mathias M 1 1 (773) 101 467° SEH
1059 COUSIN Philippe M 1 1 (774) 101 173° M2H
1060 GUILPAIN Tristan M 1 1 (775) 101 20° JUH
1061 BOULFRAD Achraf M 1 1 (776) 101 29° ESH
1062 BRÉAU Didier JOGGING VARILHES M 1 1 (777) 101 81° M3H
1063 GAUGRY Joan M 1 1 (778) 101 468° SEH
1064 DELZESCAUX Jean Paul ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (779) 101 174° M2H
1065 LABRO Jean-Luc USAL TOULOUSE LATECOERE M 1 1 (780) 101 175° M2H
1066 BATISSE Michel DDX M 1 1 (781) 101 82° M3H
1067 ALQUIER Pierre M 1 1 (782) 101 469° SEH
1068 BOUCABEILLE Bertrand M 1 1 (783) 101 265° M1H
1069 IDRAC Nathalie M 1 1 (784) 101 470° SEH
1070 WAGHEMACKER Arthur M 1 1 (785) 101 471° SEH
1071 CZMIL Victor M 1 1 (786) 101 472° SEH
1072 VIGROUX Médéric M 1 1 (787) 101 473° SEH
1073 AATIF Jamal M 1 1 (788) 101 83° M3H
1074 PAPOT Jacques ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (789) 101 16° M4H
1075 CARETTA Marc M 1 1 (790) 101 176° M2H
1076 CONSTANS Bruno M 1 1 (791) 101 474° SEH
1077 ESPAGNAC Marc M 1 1 (792) 101 475° SEH
1078 ANOUSSINE David M 1 1 (793) 101 266° M1H
1079 SINGLA Frédéric M 1 1 (794) 101 177° M2H
1080 COURBUN Thierry M 1 1 (795) 101 178° M2H
1081 BIROT Ludo DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 1 1 (796) 101 179° M2H
1082 ROY Mathieu M 1 1 (797) 101 476° SEH
1083 DURAND David M 1 1 (798) 101 477° SEH
1084 VACCHINA Auguste M 1 1 (799) 101 2° M5H
1085 BADOZ Patrick AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (800) 101 180° M2H
1086 TARDY Anthony M 1 1 (801) 101 478° SEH
1087 TATIBOUET Pascal M 1 1 (802) 101 84° M3H
1088 MAGAGNA Rafael AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (803) 101 267° M1H
1089 MENVIELLE Philippe M 1 1 (804) 101 268° M1H
1090 FORTES Pierre M 1 1 (805) 101 479° SEH
1091 MEUNIER Claude M 1 1 (806) 101 17° M4H
1092 CRAYSSAC Anthony M 1 1 (807) 101 480° SEH
1093 BONY Ludovic M 1 1 (808) 101 269° M1H
1094 LAUNAY Hugues M 1 1 (809) 101 85° M3H
1095 ROUJOLLE Eric M 1 1 (810) 101 181° M2H
1096 HERVE Yannick M 1 1 (811) 101 481° SEH
1097 BOURJAC Jean Pierre M 1 1 (812) 101 86° M3H
1098 NEYRAND Gérard COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR M 1 1 (813) 101 18° M4H
1099 QUESSADA François M 1 1 (814) 101 182° M2H
1100 DELAUZUN Damien M 1 1 (815) 101 270° M1H
1101 BANIEE Laurent M 1 1 (816) 101 183° M2H
1102 GAUDON Philippe M 1 1 (817) 101 184° M2H
1103 LE MARCHANT Jean Christophe M 1 1 (818) 101 271° M1H
1104 SACAREAU Guillaume M 1 1 (819) 101 482° SEH
1105 HERAULT Arnaud M 1 1 (820) 101 483° SEH
1106 GIOVANNONI Francis M 1 1 (821) 101 185° M2H
1107 DESTRAC Sylvain M 1 1 (822) 101 87° M3H
1108 PELLIGOT Jean-Marc M 1 1 (823) 101 484° SEH
1109 ANDREO Jean-Michel M 1 1 (824) 101 88° M3H
1110 SIGNARGOUT Luc M 1 1 (826) 101 186° M2H
1111 LAVIGNE Sebastien M 1 1 (827) 101 272° M1H
1112 POZZA Marc M 1 1 (828) 101 187° M2H
1113 POICHOT Stephane M 1 1 (829) 101 485° SEH
1114 GONZALEZ Alain M 1 1 (830) 101 89° M3H
1115 PALLARUELO Franck M 1 1 (831) 101 486° SEH
1116 ESTIENNE Albert M 1 1 (832) 101 19° M4H
1117 BINET Gilbert M 1 1 (833) 101 90° M3H
1118 HOELT Benoit M 1 1 (834) 101 487° SEH
1119 TEISSEIRE Thomas M 1 1 (835) 101 30° ESH
1120 ABIDIN Zainal M 1 1 (836) 101 188° M2H
1121 VERGNET Roger M 1 1 (837) 101 20° M4H
1122 YEVE Sébastien SATUC M 1 1 (840) 101 273° M1H
1123 RICOMES Serge M 1 1 (841) 101 189° M2H
1124 KOEPP Artur-Norbert AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (842) 101 274° M1H
1125 LECANU Jerome M 1 1 (843) 101 275° M1H
1126 CHAPPERT Stéphane M 1 1 (844) 101 276° M1H
1127 NANTHIAT Francois M 1 1 (845) 101 190° M2H
1128 GUILPAIN Regis M 1 1 (846) 101 191° M2H
1129 LESIEUR Victor M 1 1 (847) 101 31° ESH
1130 DOMINGOS Gerard M 1 1 (848) 101 91° M3H
1131 DEDIEU Robert MURET AC M 1 1 (849) 101 92° M3H
1132 ALLOY Edouard M 1 1 (850) 101 488° SEH
1133 ARRECGROS Pierre M 1 1 (851) 101 93° M3H
1134 AMOUROUX Kevin M 1 1 (852) 101 489° SEH
1135 BELMONTE VILADOMAT Roger M 1 1 (853) 101 490° SEH
1136 PONS Jean Anges TSC M 1 1 (854) 101 192° M2H
1137 COCHONNEAU Gaetan M 1 1 (855) 101 491° SEH
1138 TOMAZ Philippe M 1 1 (857) 101 277° M1H
1139 BINARD Daniel M 1 1 (858) 101 193° M2H
1140 HANNON Xavier M 1 1 (859) 101 278° M1H
1141 IDRAC Christophe M 1 1 (860) 101 279° M1H
1142 RAYNAUD Jacques M 1 1 (861) 101 21° M4H
1143 CARLE Hugo M 1 1 (862) 101 492° SEH
1144 ARTERO Bernard M 1 1 (863) 101 94° M3H
1145 CARRIERE Bruno M 1 1 (864) 101 194° M2H
1146 SEGUIN Meddy AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (866) 101 280° M1H
1147 VERCAUTEREN Samuel M 1 1 (867) 101 493° SEH
1148 FOCH Hervé PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS M 1 1 (868) 101 195° M2H
1149 BERGAMIN Jean Marc M 1 1 (869) 101 196° M2H
1150 TIXIER Nicolas M 1 1 (870) 101 281° M1H
1151 FOCH Guillaume M 1 1 (871) 101 494° SEH
1152 MOUGEL Stephane M 1 1 (872) 101 282° M1H
1153 SIMON Antoine M 1 1 (873) 101 495° SEH
1154 FAIVRE Julien M 1 1 (874) 101 496° SEH
1155 LOUSTEAU Matthieu M 1 1 (875) 101 497° SEH
1156 LOUSTEAU Laurent M 1 1 (876) 101 498° SEH
1157 DUPONT Baptiste TOAC TENNIS M 1 1 (877) 101 499° SEH
1158 NEGRIER Fabien M 1 1 (878) 101 283° M1H
1159 MITRANO Jean-Marc M 1 1 (880) 101 197° M2H
1160 CESSES Sébastien M 1 1 (881) 101 284° M1H
1161 PESCHES Robert M 1 1 (882) 101 95° M3H
1162 AYMONNIER Fabrice M 1 1 (883) 101 198° M2H
1163 CARLES Joseph M 1 1 (885) 101 96° M3H
1164 TRDATIAN Artem AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (886) 101 500° SEH
1165 CARASSUS Michel M 1 1 (887) 101 199° M2H
1166 COSTINOT Jerome M 1 1 (888) 101 501° SEH
1167 WISLEZ Nicolas M 1 1 (889) 101 502° SEH
1168 CONSTANS Jacques M 1 1 (890) 101 22° M4H
1169 SOLLE Mathieu ATHLE 632 M 1 1 (891) 101 503° SEH
1170 DELORGE Pierre M 1 1 (892) 101 504° SEH
1171 CHEVALIER Cyprien M 1 1 (893) 101 505° SEH
1172 KUPISZ Sébastien M 1 1 (894) 101 506° SEH
1173 COMMENGE Frédéric M 1 1 (896) 101 285° M1H
1174 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Magno Angel M 1 1 (897) 101 507° SEH
1175 MIRABEDIN Seyedmilad M 1 1 (898) 101 508° SEH
1176 CAUNEILLE Henri M 1 1 (899) 101 3° M5H
1177 CAVALLE Christian M 1 1 (900) 101 509° SEH
1178 ARRAJI Mohamed M 1 1 (901) 101 97° M3H
1179 GOUDILI Habib M 1 1 (902) 101 286° M1H

 

Recent Posts

Leave a Comment

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt