Classement Catégories Serge Levy

 In Classement sl cat
Résultats – Classement provisoire par catégories
Pl. Nom-prénom Club Sx Nb Part. Deca Escalquens 10 Km de Blagnac La Flamme Occitane Los Pompils Gratinois 10 Km de Pouvourville Tortue des Mères Points
Cadets Homme (CAH) (17)
1 LEBOIS Dorian CA BRIVE M 1 566 (66) 666
2 BOSC Corentin ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 516 (91) 616
3 KASRI Sofiane M 1 446 (126) 546
4 MAURIAL Logan M 1 444 (127) 544
5 DUMAS Valentin M 1 434 (132) 534
6 CHAUDEMAR Loïc SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 422 (138) 522
7 BAUDRY Baptiste S/L TOULOUSE OAC M 1 404 (147) 504
8 RODRIGUES Rudy US DAX M 1 393 (156) 493
9 DULAC Antoine M 1 390 (159) 490
10 WEBER Yannick M 1 389 (160) 489
11 BENTADJA Rayen M 1 333 (216) 433
12 CUSSON Florian CA BALMA M 1 323 (226) 423
13 CHARLET Mickael M 1 291 (258) 391
14 SCHUFT Jules M 1 243 (306) 343
15 RIVIERE Charly ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 1 223 (326) 323
16 LAUR Paul M 1 1 (556) 101
17 PRUILH Guillaume BLAGNAC M 1 1 (664) 101
Juniors Homme (JUH) (25)
1 FOUGNIE Clement LES FORTICH’S DU LAURAGAIS M 3 69 (480) 406 (146) 530 (84) 1305
2 MANARD Nathan M 1 748 (12) 848
3 DULAC Raphael US COLOMIERS M 1 732 (16) 832
4 FOURIO Andrew M 1 640 (39) 740
5 CAILLAULT Romain ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN M 1 612 (46) 712
6 TIBERIO Armand M 1 600 (49) 700
7 BONREPAUX Rémi M 1 568 (65) 668
8 WILLEMET Hugo ATHLEE 632 M 1 552 (73) 652
9 FAUGERE Julien CA BALMA M 1 524 (87) 624
10 CLAVERIE Antoine M 1 466 (116) 566
11 AUTEM Matthieu CA BALMA M 1 466 (116) 566
12 LOISON Sylvain ASC ATHLE M 1 442 (128) 542
13 GAUTHIER Corentin M 1 440 (129) 540
14 HENRY Thibault GENDARMERIE BEAUZELLE M 1 406 (146) 506
15 DOAZAN Pierre-Jean M 1 359 (190) 459
16 NAVARRO Axel M 1 330 (219) 430
17 CLEDE Sacha US FRONTON ATHLETISME M 1 289 (260) 389
18 SAINDOU Alex SAFRAN NACELLES M 1 236 (313) 336
19 JAFFEUX Paul M 1 194 (355) 294
20 DANFLOUS Florian ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 91 (458) 191
21 BERGES Arthur M 1 24 (525) 124
22 CARASSUS Mathieu M 1 1 (646) 101
23 VASSEUR Raphael M 1 1 (652) 101
24 BRUS Corentin M 1 1 (691) 101
25 GUILPAIN Tristan M 1 1 (775) 101
Espoirs Homme (ESH) (38)
1 FOUGNIE Mathieu M 2 375 (174) 528 (85) 1103
2 VIGNAUX Thomas DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 2 200 (349) 656 (35) 1056
3 DAHAMANI Mateo ATHLE 632 M 1 756 (10) 856
4 ANDRIEUX Rodolphe M 1 732 (16) 832
5 BÉDUÉ Adrien SATUC M 1 696 (25) 796
6 RIGOULET Florian M 1 688 (27) 788
7 ROTH Simon SA TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB M 1 656 (35) 756
8 VIALONGA Anthony M 1 656 (35) 756
9 CERCELET Matthias SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 640 (39) 740
10 CHARPENTIER Lucas ASC ATHLE M 1 616 (45) 716
11 DENAUX Victor AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 608 (47) 708
12 FACHE Remi M 1 596 (51) 696
13 ABEGUILE Louise M 1 594 (52) 694
14 DANIEAU Victor M 1 588 (55) 688
15 MESTRE Jules TEAM RANGUEIL M 1 586 (56) 686
16 FONQUERNE Cédric M 1 578 (60) 678
17 SZWARCBERZ Jolhan M 1 518 (90) 618
18 PICHOU Maxime INP RUN AND RIDE M 1 482 (108) 582
19 COATMEUR Noe M 1 460 (119) 560
20 RAYNAUD Clement M 1 428 (135) 528
21 FABER Joris SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 426 (136) 526
22 CERRO Luc M 1 357 (192) 457
23 LOPIN Martin M 1 344 (205) 444
24 KIERBEL Raphael M 1 339 (210) 439
25 MARTIN-GALY Guillaume M 1 308 (241) 408
26 PODDA Grégoire AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 291 (258) 391
27 DESNOUX Antoine M 1 283 (266) 383
28 GUILPAIN Samuel M 1 269 (280) 369
29 REIX Antoine M 1 195 (354) 295
30 METGE Dylan M 1 163 (386) 263
31 GUILLAUD Clément M 1 84 (465) 184
32 RIOCROS Valentin M 1 81 (468) 181
33 TAVENARD Nicolas M 1 60 (489) 160
34 BACQUIE Aymeric M 1 1 (604) 101
35 THIERRY Florian M 1 1 (671) 101
36 BOULFRAD Achraf M 1 1 (776) 101
37 TEISSEIRE Thomas M 1 1 (835) 101
38 LESIEUR Victor M 1 1 (847) 101
Seniors Homme (SEH) (634)
1 BOSCH Jean Philippe CA BALMA M 6 756 (10) 600 (49) 820 (4) 920 (2) 820 (4) 800 (5) 5316
2 BABRE Jean KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE M 6 632 (41) 446 (126) 756 (10) 820 (4) 688 (27) 684 (28) 4626
3 PRADY Simon M 2 920 (2) 1000 (1) 2120
4 CLEMENT Jeremy ACC RAMONVILLE M 2 800 (5) 920 (2) 1920
5 LAPEZE Doris MOISSAC ATHLE M 2 708 (22) 840 (3) 1748
6 DE STOFFLET Romain ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME M 2 820 (4) 728 (17) 1748
7 DEMISELLE Alexandre M 2 716 (20) 788 (6) 1704
8 DEZON Kevin M 2 744 (13) 744 (13) 1688
9 FOUCOIN Pierre Henri M 2 752 (11) 680 (29) 1632
10 PASQUETTO Dorian M 2 570 (64) 820 (4) 1590
11 PICARD Vincent M 2 740 (14) 590 (54) 1530
12 MONSARRAT Paul M 2 628 (42) 684 (28) 1512
13 SI HADJ MOHAND Hacene M 2 538 (80) 736 (15) 1474
14 LAURET Vincent LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE M 2 578 (60) 696 (25) 1474
15 BEAURY Damien M 2 712 (21) 544 (77) 1456
16 FRANJAUD Stephane M 2 574 (62) 680 (29) 1454
17 ZATKOWSKI Sylvain M 2 598 (50) 612 (46) 1410
18 BEBIC Marc M 2 564 (67) 640 (39) 1404
19 PAPAIX Arnaud M 2 506 (96) 652 (36) 1358
20 FAURE Sylvain JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 2 558 (70) 550 (74) 1308
21 TORTELLI Jérémy TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 2 652 (36) 432 (133) 1284
22 GALBAN Simon M 2 530 (84) 546 (76) 1276
23 LARNIER Stanislas CA BALMA M 2 340 (209) 696 (25) 1236
24 POMA Guillaume M 2 282 (267) 712 (21) 1194
25 LE GALL Gaby M 2 586 (56) 379 (170) 1165
26 SANCHEZ Thibault M 2 596 (51) 354 (195) 1150
27 BORIES Pierre SALOMON / PYRENEUS M 2 29 (520) 920 (2) 1149
28 METAIS Julien M 2 366 (183) 568 (65) 1134
29 ZANIN Guillaume SA TOULOUSE UC M 2 387 (162) 544 (77) 1131
30 BEVENOT Damien SATUC M 1 1000 (1) 1100
31 COURBET Julien TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN LUCHON M 1 1000 (1) 1100
32 CALS Gaëtan CA BALMA M 1 1000 (1) 1100
33 SCANDELLA Tristan M 3 288 (261) 1 (616) 494 (102) 1083
34 DUPEYRE Damien M 2 312 (237) 510 (94) 1022
35 BENTAIBA Rani TEAM DG M 1 920 (2) 1020
36 LINARES PARAREDA Ramon M 1 920 (2) 1020
37 PEYRE Damien M 2 392 (157) 422 (138) 1014
38 LAIDET Aurélien TTM M 2 510 (94) 300 (249) 1010
39 COMMENGE Julien M 3 1 (895) 680 (29) 981
40 GORCE Aurélien M 2 376 (173) 402 (148) 978
41 MONTIGNY Mael M 2 394 (155) 382 (167) 976
42 THOREX Florian M 1 840 (3) 940
43 LUDOVIC Richard – SATUC M 1 840 (3) 940
44 JEAN Aurelien M 1 840 (3) 940
45 GIULIANO Simon SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 820 (4) 920
46 BASSEZ Anthony COMMINGES TRI M 1 800 (5) 900
47 MARMONTEIL Sebastien M 1 800 (5) 900
48 BOUCHEZ Alexandre TOAC M 2 432 (133) 266 (283) 898
49 CILIBERTI Florian M 1 788 (6) 888
50 HENRY Thibaud SATUC M 1 776 (7) 876
51 DEBOISE Oscar SATUC M 1 776 (7) 876
52 GUITTON Yoann SAINT BARTH CARAÏBES TRIATHLON M 1 768 (8) 868
53 DELIÈGE Fantin M 1 768 (8) 868
54 VERIEN Samy SATUC M 1 768 (8) 868
55 BERNOU Jérôme TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 768 (8) 868
56 GUYON Franck LUREAU SPORT TRAINING M 1 760 (9) 860
57 CHEFSON Malo CA BALMA M 1 760 (9) 860
58 MOSDINE Joel M 1 752 (11) 852
59 MARTINS Frédéric TUC TRIATHLON M 1 752 (11) 852
60 PRIBILSKI Maxime CA BALMA M 1 752 (11) 852
61 LAROCHE David AIRE SUR ADOUR M 1 748 (12) 848
62 ROUZAUD Benoît SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 744 (13) 844
63 BLANCHETEAU Jean Rene ENSAT M 1 740 (14) 840
64 BRAS Jeremy CCV M 1 736 (15) 836
65 BOURLET Pierre TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE M 1 736 (15) 836
66 MORA Francois TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN M 1 736 (15) 836
67 TAILLEBRESSE Clément M 1 732 (16) 832
68 GUIRAUD Sylvain ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 732 (16) 832
69 CASTELNAU Grégoire M 1 728 (17) 828
70 CARDON Florian CASTELNAUDARY TRIAHLO M 1 728 (17) 828
71 AOUN Philippe M 1 724 (18) 824
72 ALVES Enzo M 1 724 (18) 824
73 TRINEL Sébastien ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 724 (18) 824
74 BERNOVILLE Gaël TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 720 (19) 820
75 FORT Jérémy ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 720 (19) 820
76 DANIEL Souleymane M 1 716 (20) 816
77 BUZAT Louis SATUC M 1 712 (21) 812
78 LAMOTTE Thomas TUC TRIATHLON M 1 712 (21) 812
79 RIEUPEYROUT Alexandre M 1 708 (22) 808
80 ESCOFFRES Pierre M 1 704 (23) 804
81 EL ALAOUI Taufik M 1 704 (23) 804
82 DECEUNINCK Loic M 1 704 (23) 804
83 BOUTES Guillaume M 1 700 (24) 800
84 JAUREGUY Bastien M 1 696 (25) 796
85 LASSERRE Romain M 2 386 (163) 208 (341) 794
86 SOULE Gregory CRBP M 1 692 (26) 792
87 HEMERY Floréal SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 692 (26) 792
88 FRADET Quentin M 1 692 (26) 792
89 LE MANACH Frédéric M 1 688 (27) 788
90 MARROT Romain ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 684 (28) 784
91 FERREIRA MENDES Jorge M 1 676 (30) 776
92 TARDIEU Damien BLAGNAC SC M 1 676 (30) 776
93 YAMNAÏNE Christophe TEAM 12 M 1 672 (31) 772
94 SERVANT Adrien M 1 668 (32) 768
95 LEOCADIE Romain LA TEAM LE LA – TRACKS ATHLE M 1 664 (33) 764
96 GUIRAL Alex M 1 660 (34) 760
97 THEO Leclerc M 1 660 (34) 760
98 VERGNIAUD Jean-Batiste ASTIOPODES M 1 652 (36) 752
99 VASSEUR Nicolas M 1 652 (36) 752
100 JUNQUA Mathieu M 1 648 (37) 748
101 CHAMPINOT Rémi TOAC TRI M 1 648 (37) 748
102 GONZALEZ Julien M 1 644 (38) 744
103 GONTIER Laurent M 1 644 (38) 744
104 ROMON Sébastien M 1 644 (38) 744
105 AGGERY Bruno ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 636 (40) 736
106 VICENTE David M 1 636 (40) 736
107 MAYNARD Grégory M 1 632 (41) 732
108 ESPALLIER Benoit BORDEAUX ATHLE M 1 632 (41) 732
109 GARAUDET Julien M 1 628 (42) 728
110 MURAT Benoit US COLOMIERS M 1 628 (42) 728
111 GERMAIN Jean-David BCAM M 1 624 (43) 724
112 DUHIN Clément M 1 620 (44) 720
113 KUHLOS Frédéric TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 620 (44) 720
114 VOGEIN Pol SATUC M 1 620 (44) 720
115 BALDRAN Thomas COURIR FONSEGRIVES M 1 620 (44) 720
116 BOUTEZ Antoine M 1 616 (45) 716
117 SERMET Guillaume M 1 616 (45) 716
118 GIRARD Thomas M 1 616 (45) 716
119 PELLICHERO Nicolas M 1 616 (45) 716
120 COUSIN Yann M 1 612 (46) 712
121 AUBLANC Jérémie POINT TROP N’EN FAUT M 1 608 (47) 708
122 CALES Guillaume M 1 604 (48) 704
123 HUGUET Jean Baptiste M 1 604 (48) 704
124 SINOIR Samuel CA BALMA M 1 604 (48) 704
125 GUIDA Jeremy BLAGNAC SC M 1 598 (50) 698
126 LEDE Robin SATUC M 1 596 (51) 696
127 CHEVALIER Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 594 (52) 694
128 LOVICONI Stéphane M 1 590 (54) 690
129 SENTENAC Grégory M 1 590 (54) 690
130 DUPUY Sébastien M 1 588 (55) 688
131 CHEBBAH Mehdi M 1 586 (56) 686
132 VARGAS Jean-Louis LIEBHERR DUATHLON M 1 584 (57) 684
133 DUPRE Arnaud CA BALMA M 1 584 (57) 684
134 BRUNEL Sophie TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 582 (58) 682
135 LAFON Sylvain M 2 1 (647) 480 (109) 681
136 DELLA VIA Arthur M 1 580 (59) 680
137 SÉNIÉ Jérôme TEAM PAPY COACH M 1 580 (59) 680
138 BUISAN Nicolas GENDARMERIE BEAUZELLE M 1 578 (60) 678
139 CHANE-PINE Christophe TOULOUSE SUD COURSE M 1 576 (61) 676
140 AVIZOU Vincent SATUC M 1 576 (61) 676
141 BELLOC Cédric TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 576 (61) 676
142 PUGNET Charles TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 574 (62) 674
143 GARDEANO Christophe M 1 572 (63) 672
144 JACQUEMIN Maxence M 1 572 (63) 672
145 GOUBARD Olivier M 1 570 (64) 670
146 BEGUE Leo M 1 564 (67) 664
147 SANCHEZ Sébastien M 1 564 (67) 664
148 BARDON Jean M 1 562 (68) 662
149 PUJOL Johan CERCLE NAGEURS ST AFFRIQUE SECT. TRIATHLON M 1 562 (68) 662
150 PETIT Pierre-Guy M 1 562 (68) 662
151 RESCOUSSIE Benjamin ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 560 (69) 660
152 MONTESANO Yann CSA GSBDD TOULOUSE COURSE HORS STADE M 1 558 (70) 658
153 GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon M 1 556 (71) 656
154 SOHIER Bastien SHADOCKS DU SATUC M 1 556 (71) 656
155 POCHOT Mathieu M 1 554 (72) 654
156 QUEIROZ Jose M 1 552 (73) 652
157 GAIANI-PORQUET Paul M 1 552 (73) 652
158 JUIF Jules M 1 550 (74) 650
159 DANFLOUS Wilfried TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 550 (74) 650
160 MERINO Felipe M 1 548 (75) 648
161 SOULA Vincent M 1 548 (75) 648
162 HARRAN Guillaume M 1 548 (75) 648
163 MONJANEL Quentin M 1 548 (75) 648
164 ENGUERAND Gilles 974 REPRESENT M 1 546 (76) 646
165 SUZES Jonathan LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES M 1 546 (76) 646
166 LASSALLE Jerome M 1 542 (78) 642
167 AZEMAR Frédéric M 1 540 (79) 640
168 BOUCHET Vincent M 1 540 (79) 640
169 DEGOMME Benjamin M 1 538 (80) 638
170 ALIS Romain M 1 538 (80) 638
171 CERRONE Antony M 1 538 (80) 638
172 AUTES Vincent BLAGNAC SC M 1 536 (81) 636
173 BADIE Jérémy M 1 536 (81) 636
174 LIARD Laurent M 1 534 (82) 634
175 VERNHES Jean-Adrien UTOPYA M 1 534 (82) 634
176 JOLIVET Nicolas M 1 532 (83) 632
177 PECH Jean Christophe M 1 532 (83) 632
178 RODRIGUES Jean-Francois M 1 532 (83) 632
179 PUJOL Lionel M 1 532 (83) 632
180 BLAISE Florian M 1 530 (84) 630
181 COMMENGE Cyril M 1 528 (85) 628
182 MACARY Philippe M 1 528 (85) 628
183 BERNOU Johan TRIATLHON CLUB LAURAGAIS M 1 528 (85) 628
184 CARPE Mathieu GENDARMERIE BEAUZELLE M 1 526 (86) 626
185 CALVAYRAC Mathieu M 1 524 (87) 624
186 VIDONI Guillaume M 1 522 (88) 622
187 HERNANDEZ Guillaume M 1 522 (88) 622
188 BONNET Aurelien M 1 520 (89) 620
189 PAGE Robin SATUC M 1 520 (89) 620
190 JOURDAIN-DERROS Alexandre M 1 520 (89) 620
191 LEMESLE Gaetan TEAM PAPYCOACH / AMB19 UGLOW M 1 518 (90) 618
192 ONILLON Bertrand M 1 516 (91) 616
193 LAFFONT Bertrand TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN M 1 514 (92) 614
194 DALLE Sébastien M 1 512 (93) 612
195 HERBIN Mathieu M 1 512 (93) 612
196 FERNANDEZ Nicolas S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 2 350 (199) 59 (490) 609
197 KARIM Nicolas M 1 508 (95) 608
198 BRUYÈRE Enogat PHARMACIE DE LA TOUR M 1 504 (97) 604
199 CASSES Guillaume M 1 504 (97) 604
200 ROUMAGNAC Thomas M 1 502 (98) 602
201 TREMINTIN Antoine M 1 502 (98) 602
202 LAGANE Loïc M 1 500 (99) 600
203 GALAUP Bertrand LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 1 500 (99) 600
204 DARENNE Rémy M 1 500 (99) 600
205 FERRAZZA Remi M 1 498 (100) 598
206 GAUDIN Pierrick SAVIGNY SENART ATHLE M 1 498 (100) 598
207 DELETRAIN Clement ACC RAMONVILLE M 1 496 (101) 596
208 BERGÈS Alexandre M 1 496 (101) 596
209 TAUZIAC Fabien EREMS M 1 496 (101) 596
210 CHABROUTY Joel M 1 494 (102) 594
211 QUIQUINE Boris SATUC M 1 494 (102) 594
212 BOUTARIC Nicolas M 1 492 (103) 592
213 SPICA Anthony M 1 492 (103) 592
214 RAZAT Arnaud M 1 492 (103) 592
215 GIRON Alexandre M 1 492 (103) 592
216 ROBERT Cyril M 1 490 (104) 590
217 VALLIN Maxime EREMS M 1 490 (104) 590
218 DALMON Alexis M 1 488 (105) 588
219 ROUSSEL Sébastien M 1 488 (105) 588
220 TIELE Arnaud M 1 480 (109) 580
221 LACOSTE Mathieu AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 480 (109) 580
222 CASTAGNE Fabien MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 480 (109) 580
223 DANIELI Simon M 1 478 (110) 578
224 LECORRE Sebastien M 1 476 (111) 576
225 MESSIID Fayssal M 1 476 (111) 576
226 ALLIOT François M 1 474 (112) 574
227 BONTEMPS Benjamin M 1 472 (113) 572
228 GUIBOUIN Benjamin CA BALMA M 1 462 (118) 562
229 ANDRIEU Thomas M 1 460 (119) 560
230 IA Davuth M 1 458 (120) 558
231 BALLET Benjamin M 1 458 (120) 558
232 NAZEF Samy M 1 456 (121) 556
233 GARCIA Laurent ATHLE 632 M 1 456 (121) 556
234 MISTON Mathieu M 1 454 (122) 554
235 AUBÉ Damien TOULOUSE SUD COURSE M 1 454 (122) 554
236 VALERI Flavien M 1 452 (123) 552
237 MOUNIER Jérémy PORTET TRIATHLON M 1 452 (123) 552
238 BACLES Mickael COGNAC AC M 1 450 (124) 550
239 CAYRON Gael M 1 450 (124) 550
240 ROUMAGNAC Nicolas M 1 448 (125) 548
241 JOUFFREY Nicolas M 1 448 (125) 548
242 PELUGFELDER Alexandre M 1 446 (126) 546
243 DESNOYERS Stephen M 1 444 (127) 544
244 DOIN Tony M 1 438 (130) 538
245 JAMMET Mickael ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 1 436 (131) 536
246 TINNIRELLO Arnaud EREMS M 1 436 (131) 536
247 BOUDON Léo M 1 434 (132) 534
248 ZOLADEK Cedric SATUC M 1 430 (134) 530
249 AZEMA Eric M 1 428 (135) 528
250 SAUX Frederic M 1 426 (136) 526
251 NOT Benjamin M 1 424 (137) 524
252 CAZENEUVE Jerome M 1 424 (137) 524
253 RICCIARDI Sebastien TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 420 (139) 520
254 GARNIER Valentin M 1 418 (140) 518
255 ALAUZY Maxime M 1 416 (141) 516
256 CAMBOULIVES Bertrand TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 416 (141) 516
257 CALVIERE Lionel M 1 414 (142) 514
258 ABECASSIS Gabriel ASPTT TOULOUSE M 1 414 (142) 514
259 SIMEON Theo M 1 412 (143) 512
260 UTEAU Hugo M 1 412 (143) 512
261 ANDREATINI Guillaume M 1 412 (143) 512
262 DAVASSE Mathieu PHARMAXV M 1 408 (145) 508
263 JUAN Alain M 1 408 (145) 508
264 CAULLET Gaetan M 1 408 (145) 508
265 MALAUTIER Corentin M 1 406 (146) 506
266 DAUDIBON Benjamin M 1 404 (147) 504
267 RICARD Florian M 1 399 (150) 499
268 PELLERANO Mathieu M 1 399 (150) 499
269 GRETAU Valentin M 1 398 (151) 498
270 DELANCE Jean Rene M 1 398 (151) 498
271 CROISILLE Anthony M 1 398 (151) 498
272 HUYNH Vincent M 1 397 (152) 497
273 ESCANDE Guillaume M 1 396 (153) 496
274 SEGALEN Jeremy CORNEBARRIEU M 1 395 (154) 495
275 DESROUSSEAUX Joël M 1 395 (154) 495
276 GAVEAU Anthony M 1 394 (155) 494
277 FAURÉ Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 2 1 (772) 292 (257) 493
278 LECLERCQ Thomas M 1 392 (157) 492
279 COUTEY Clement M 1 392 (157) 492
280 GLEONEC-VIAL Virgile M 1 391 (158) 491
281 TONNETOT Vincent M 1 390 (159) 490
282 TESTE Mathieu M 1 389 (160) 489
283 FEAU Etienne M 1 388 (161) 488
284 BORDES Theodore M 1 387 (162) 487
285 HORT Olivier AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 386 (163) 486
286 RIZZO Juan M 1 384 (165) 484
287 ELMAKI Mehdi PORTET TRIATHLON M 1 383 (166) 483
288 DIRAN Rémi M 1 382 (167) 482
289 SARAZIN Gabriel M 1 381 (168) 481
290 BLARD Jean Emmanuel AC-AUTERIVE 31 M 1 380 (169) 480
291 CHOTEAU Arthur M 1 380 (169) 480
292 COULON Thibault M 1 379 (170) 479
293 PECORINO Remy MIT TRIATHLON M 1 378 (171) 478
294 DAGOU Adrien ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO M 1 378 (171) 478
295 JANSOU Matthieu M 1 374 (175) 474
296 ESCANDE Jerome M 1 374 (175) 474
297 GARCIA MOYANO Daniel M 1 373 (176) 473
298 SILAHI Bounou Ambassi ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 373 (176) 473
299 FERRER Lenny PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 372 (177) 472
300 DAGUZÉ Jean-Alexis M 1 370 (179) 470
301 RENHAMMA Liam M 1 369 (180) 469
302 MENOURIE Thibaut OXYGENE SPICOUCIEN M 1 368 (181) 468
303 SOULÈS Benoit SATUC M 1 364 (185) 464
304 LAPORTE Dorian SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M 1 362 (187) 462
305 NICOL Jeremy M 1 361 (188) 461
306 GROLET Guillaume M 1 360 (189) 460
307 GAILLAC Baptiste M 1 360 (189) 460
308 HOUARI Geoffrey M 1 360 (189) 460
309 AMIOT Mathieu M 1 359 (190) 459
310 BERNARDEAU Guillaume M 1 358 (191) 458
311 BANDA Lee Wight M 1 357 (192) 457
312 TOILLIEZ Cyril M 1 357 (192) 457
313 SARTOR David MURET AC M 1 356 (193) 456
314 ARPAILLANGE Victor M 1 355 (194) 455
315 GOIZET Benjamin M 1 354 (195) 454
316 BELLU Antoine M 1 354 (195) 454
317 BRET Thomas M 1 352 (197) 452
318 GAYRAUD Alexandre M 1 351 (198) 451
319 PANGER Guillaume M 1 350 (199) 450
320 DIEGO Gilles FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 1 349 (200) 449
321 GANTIER Thierry M 1 348 (201) 448
322 BALDENWECK Nicolas M 1 347 (202) 447
323 BOIS Grégory M 1 346 (203) 446
324 DARTHOUT Florian M 1 346 (203) 446
325 LIAGRE Aymeric M 1 345 (204) 445
326 STICKANN Cédric M 1 342 (207) 442
327 AMIEL Aurélien RIEUMES COURSE A PIED M 1 339 (210) 439
328 BERNIER Julien TISSEO ASAT KANGOUROU M 1 339 (210) 439
329 MAI-ANDRIEU Francois M 1 338 (211) 438
330 ROUSSEAU Jean-Baptiste M 1 338 (211) 438
331 LAFFOND Anthony M 1 337 (212) 437
332 TIARKS Sebastiao AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 336 (213) 436
333 POULET Christophe M 1 335 (214) 435
334 CHARTIER Benjamin M 1 334 (215) 434
335 GRANGE Thierry M 1 334 (215) 434
336 LOPEZ Ludovic M 1 333 (216) 433
337 BEAUMEL Teddy M 1 333 (216) 433
338 BRIALY Lucas M 1 332 (217) 432
339 TORTORA Fabien MACADAM M 1 329 (220) 429
340 DURNEY Romain M 1 329 (220) 429
341 ESTRIPEAU Olivier M 1 328 (221) 428
342 FRILY Yoan M 1 328 (221) 428
343 MASRI Antoine M 1 327 (222) 427
344 IOANNOU Georges M 1 326 (223) 426
345 MOREAU Romain FREE RUNNERS M 1 325 (224) 425
346 LEROY Richard M 1 324 (225) 424
347 MAILLARD Julien M 1 324 (225) 424
348 GAGNEBIEN Jean-marc M 1 323 (226) 423
349 LAFFON Benjamin M 1 322 (227) 422
350 LALANNE Arthur M 1 321 (228) 421
351 BONFILS Benoit M 1 320 (229) 420
352 LANGLOIS Benjamin M 1 320 (229) 420
353 CHENOT Cédric M 1 319 (230) 419
354 HÉRALY Nicolas M 1 319 (230) 419
355 SALVA Julien M 1 319 (230) 419
356 MEYA Julien M 1 317 (232) 417
357 TUYERAS Gerald M 1 316 (233) 416
358 LE MOULLAC Nicolas M 1 314 (235) 414
359 DE MENGIN FONDRAGON Cyril M 1 311 (238) 411
360 ROSSARD Romain M 1 311 (238) 411
361 GIGOT Benjamin M 1 311 (238) 411
362 CHERIF Alexandre M 1 310 (239) 410
363 COURNEDE Marc M 1 310 (239) 410
364 MARTY David M 1 309 (240) 409
365 SUDRE Mickael M 1 308 (241) 408
366 PHILIPPON Mikhael M 1 308 (241) 408
367 RAVENEAU Patrice M 1 307 (242) 407
368 PACE Vincent ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 307 (242) 407
369 CARDEAU Vincent M 1 306 (243) 406
370 VILA Pierre BLAGNAC SC ATHLETISME M 1 305 (244) 405
371 CAZES Jean-Florent M 1 304 (245) 404
372 CASSAGNE Bruno TOAC TRI M 1 304 (245) 404
373 DUBERNET Lucas M 1 303 (246) 403
374 MAZZALOVO Michael M 1 301 (248) 401
375 ROSSIGNON Corentin M 1 300 (249) 400
376 BIDOIS Vincent M 1 299 (250) 399
377 JACQUEMIN Thomas M 1 299 (250) 399
378 PLUN Charles M 1 298 (251) 398
379 PANIS Clement SCALP PUYGOUZON M 1 295 (254) 395
380 LAURENT Davy M 1 295 (254) 395
381 BRÉAU Damien JOGGING VARILHES M 1 294 (255) 394
382 HERRERA Raphael M 1 294 (255) 394
383 REAU Anthony M 1 292 (257) 392
384 PELLISSIER Loïc M 1 290 (259) 390
385 PRINTZ Gael M 1 289 (260) 389
386 COURCOL Remi M 1 289 (260) 389
387 MARTINETTI Christophe M 1 285 (264) 385
388 EDERER Tim M 1 284 (265) 384
389 LEICHT Edouard M 1 282 (267) 382
390 DELGA Damien UAG RUNNING M 1 280 (269) 380
391 DULAU Brice M 1 279 (270) 379
392 STAUT Sébastien M 1 278 (271) 378
393 MECHEKOUR Chems M 1 275 (274) 375
394 ROCHE Thibault BPBO 31 M 1 273 (276) 373
395 LUTZ Julien M 1 272 (277) 372
396 WEBBER Stephen M 1 270 (279) 370
397 AGIUS Steven M 1 268 (281) 368
398 ROMAIN Aymeric M 1 268 (281) 368
399 AVAL Romain M 1 267 (282) 367
400 COLINÉ Didier M 1 266 (283) 366
401 LECONTE Romain DEVANT LES MOUGEL !!! M 1 265 (284) 365
402 GABRIELI Nicolas M 1 265 (284) 365
403 PETHICA Ralph M 1 264 (285) 364
404 REVALOR Théau M 1 263 (286) 363
405 BOULFRAD Walid M 1 262 (287) 362
406 BERNOU Mathieu M 1 260 (289) 360
407 BUISSON Jean Samuel TARBES TRIATHLON M 1 258 (291) 358
408 ALLOU Fahd M 1 257 (292) 357
409 ALBESPY Maxime M 1 257 (292) 357
410 BOUE Maxime AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 256 (293) 356
411 COMPAIN Benjamin TUC TRIATHLON M 1 255 (294) 355
412 ADLANMÉRINI Pierre M 1 253 (296) 353
413 BOSC Matthieu M 1 252 (297) 352
414 BORDAS MARTINEZ David M 1 251 (298) 351
415 VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck M 1 249 (300) 349
416 PELI Fabrice M 1 248 (301) 348
417 BARBEY Edward M 1 246 (303) 346
418 SADOWSKI Emilien SATUC M 1 242 (307) 342
419 LEONARD Jean-Guillaume TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 241 (308) 341
420 BARBIER Amaury M 1 235 (314) 335
421 BERTIN Alexis M 1 232 (317) 332
422 LABAT Bastien M 1 229 (320) 329
423 BIRABET Jordan M 1 227 (322) 327
424 DALPHIN Anthony M 1 225 (324) 325
425 FUENTES Bruno ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE M 1 222 (327) 322
426 GUILBAUD Paul TOULOUSE CASSELARDIT M 1 221 (328) 321
427 BONNEFOUS Yann MURET AC M 1 216 (333) 316
428 ANDREU Romain ETOILE BADMINTON PORTESIENNE M 1 214 (335) 314
429 RECOULES Benoit M 1 212 (337) 312
430 MARSEILLAC Nicolas M 1 207 (342) 307
431 PALLISER David M 1 206 (343) 306
432 HIVERT Guillaume M 1 197 (352) 297
433 ALOUGAY Fouad M 1 196 (353) 296
434 DIOGO Yohan M 1 193 (356) 293
435 DALL ORSO Mickael M 1 192 (357) 292
436 LOPEZ VARQUIEL Victor M 1 189 (360) 289
437 GATARD Romain M 1 188 (361) 288
438 SENEGAS Benjamin M 1 184 (365) 284
439 VILLAR Aymerick M 1 182 (367) 282
440 LAGARDERE Yoann AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 181 (368) 281
441 GUTIERREZ Sandry M 1 179 (370) 279
442 PARDON Thomas M 1 176 (373) 276
443 FARDOUX Maxime M 1 175 (374) 275
444 PUGET Baptiste M 1 174 (375) 274
445 AMANIOU Simon M 1 173 (376) 273
446 RELIDZINSKI Philippe AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 171 (378) 271
447 GAY Alexandre M 1 170 (379) 270
448 BAHRAR Fouad M 1 167 (382) 267
449 MEILHAC Lambert M 1 165 (384) 265
450 LECROART Florent M 1 164 (385) 264
451 MARRIOTT Gareth M 1 162 (387) 262
452 MARGAIL Matthieu AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 160 (389) 260
453 SOLDADIE Axel M 1 155 (394) 255
454 DELFOUR Simon M 1 150 (399) 250
455 MESSINA Florian M 1 149 (400) 249
456 BONNIN Paul M 1 147 (402) 247
457 CASANOVAS Olivier M 1 145 (404) 245
458 GALLEGO GARCIA German M 1 140 (409) 240
459 CHASSERAY Yohann M 1 137 (412) 237
460 FIDELIN Franck SAFRAN NACELLES M 1 136 (413) 236
461 BLANC Cedric M 1 135 (414) 235
462 GALABERT Guillaume M 1 134 (415) 234
463 BONAVITACOLA Mathieu M 1 131 (418) 231
464 FERNANDEZ Alejandro M 1 129 (420) 229
465 CANE Cédric M 1 128 (421) 228
466 ESCURIOL Yan M 1 126 (423) 226
467 DECROCQ Antoine M 1 125 (424) 225
468 RIVAYRAN Alexandre M 1 124 (425) 224
469 FLAK David ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 123 (426) 223
470 VALEYE Pierre M 1 121 (428) 221
471 COSQUER Cédric M 1 120 (429) 220
472 JOSSE Esteban M 1 119 (430) 219
473 CAHUZAC Dimitri M 1 117 (432) 217
474 SEATEUN Lay-Ien M 1 114 (435) 214
475 DE SOUSA Yannick M 1 113 (436) 213
476 LECOMTE Jérémy M 1 111 (438) 211
477 CALS Alexis M 1 109 (440) 209
478 RODRIGUEZ David M 1 100 (449) 200
479 CARNE Tanguy VAL RUNNERS M 1 99 (450) 199
480 VAGLIENTI Benjamin M 1 97 (452) 197
481 JANIN Anthony UCA M 1 96 (453) 196
482 CASTILLA ACUÑA Carlos M 1 93 (456) 193
483 GUILLOT Florian M 1 87 (462) 187
484 RODRIGUEZ Jérôme CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS M 1 80 (469) 180
485 EBRAD Xavier SAINT-ORENS BADMINTON M 1 78 (471) 178
486 GALICHON Rémi M 1 68 (481) 168
487 DELPECH Nicolas M 1 67 (482) 167
488 BABY Yann M 1 62 (487) 162
489 LAMBERT Vincent TOAC M 1 55 (494) 155
490 BISAGA William M 1 54 (495) 154
491 LAMBERT Yannick M 1 52 (497) 152
492 BECKER Jeremy M 1 50 (499) 150
493 CORNALE Damian M 1 49 (500) 149
494 SIMAL ROS David M 1 48 (501) 148
495 JARENO Miguel Angel INDEPENDENTE M 1 47 (502) 147
496 TEJERO MALDONADO Daniel M 1 46 (503) 146
497 ARNAL Frederic M 1 44 (505) 144
498 AINAOUI Yacine M 1 43 (506) 143
499 MOREY Sebastien M 1 42 (507) 142
500 LUMINET Alexandre M 1 37 (512) 137
501 POURQUERY Loic M 1 31 (518) 131
502 BOUHADJI Walid M 1 30 (519) 130
503 GARCIA Romain M 1 25 (524) 125
504 VELLAS Matthieu M 1 22 (527) 122
505 GENDRY Grégory M 1 21 (528) 121
506 SIGUR Nicolas M 1 20 (529) 120
507 ROUSSE Nicolas M 1 17 (532) 117
508 BABEF Yann M 1 16 (533) 116
509 SABATHIER Brice M 1 12 (537) 112
510 GUESNON Julien M 1 11 (538) 111
511 BASANDELLA Cedric M 1 10 (539) 110
512 GERLIN Gregory M 1 7 (542) 107
513 BELBEOCH Ewan M 1 6 (543) 106
514 CHAVIGNY Jean-Baptiste M 1 5 (544) 105
515 AITHAMD Abdelaziz M 1 1 (550) 101
516 LEIVA David M 1 1 (552) 101
517 COMTE Dorian M 1 1 (553) 101
518 COLLOT Guillaume M 1 1 (559) 101
519 UBEDA Alexandre ITEPS LES CHEVEUX LONGS M 1 1 (563) 101
520 FOUCAUD Audric LES CHEVEUX LONGS M 1 1 (564) 101
521 RABACHE Jeremy SATUC M 1 1 (565) 101
522 ALVAREZ Lionel M 1 1 (576) 101
523 QUINTARD Julien M 1 1 (580) 101
524 GUILLOT Rémi M 1 1 (581) 101
525 CREPIN Nicolas M 1 1 (585) 101
526 DEAU Raphaël M 1 1 (586) 101
527 DOMINE Jean-Gaël M 1 1 (587) 101
528 NOËL Alexis M 1 1 (591) 101
529 LAFONTAINE Alexandre M 1 1 (593) 101
530 GLAUDE Francois ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (594) 101
531 CUOC Cedric M 1 1 (597) 101
532 METREAU Xavier M 1 1 (601) 101
533 MULCIO Matthieu M 1 1 (602) 101
534 LELOUP Camille M 1 1 (607) 101
535 DELZENNE Mathieu M 1 1 (613) 101
536 NOLD Julien M 1 1 (617) 101
537 VIVANCOS Thibaut M 1 1 (618) 101
538 PUDDU Pierrick M 1 1 (619) 101
539 TROUVÉ Maxime M 1 1 (623) 101
540 COQUN Cédric OKLM M 1 1 (624) 101
541 CARRERA Eduardo M 1 1 (626) 101
542 GARCIA Lucas M 1 1 (630) 101
543 TELUSSON Christophe M 1 1 (638) 101
544 BAYOL Vincent M 1 1 (641) 101
545 LEBOUCQ Laurent M 1 1 (651) 101
546 ANDANSON Christophe M 1 1 (654) 101
547 BOQUET Félix M 1 1 (656) 101
548 BUZZETTI John M 1 1 (657) 101
549 PIQUET Axel M 1 1 (659) 101
550 HERAULT Vincent M 1 1 (672) 101
551 CRETON David CA BALMA M 1 1 (677) 101
552 MORAL Nicolas M 1 1 (681) 101
553 RIEUX Maxime M 1 1 (689) 101
554 MARDI Aurélien M 1 1 (693) 101
555 ANDRE Frederic USAL LATECOERE M 1 1 (694) 101
556 CZAJKOWSKI Gaël M 1 1 (696) 101
557 LISCIA Remy M 1 1 (700) 101
558 GORDIA Guillaume M 1 1 (701) 101
559 LASSEGUE Pierre M 1 1 (703) 101
560 CLEMENT Antoine M 1 1 (704) 101
561 KOCH Richard M 1 1 (706) 101
562 ABED Mourad M 1 1 (707) 101
563 RODRIGO Maxime M 1 1 (709) 101
564 BOUYSSONNIE Yannick M 1 1 (710) 101
565 NGUYEN Eric M 1 1 (712) 101
566 LASSERRE Aurelien M 1 1 (716) 101
567 CHEMIN Corentin M 1 1 (720) 101
568 NICOLAS Romain M 1 1 (722) 101
569 DALIBARD Remi M 1 1 (725) 101
570 DARDENNES Arnaud M 1 1 (726) 101
571 DELLEA Jeremy M 1 1 (728) 101
572 PARIES Loïc M 1 1 (729) 101
573 CAMBON Sylvain M 1 1 (731) 101
574 CHAVAGNE Cyril M 1 1 (735) 101
575 FIEVEZ Julien M 1 1 (736) 101
576 COUGUL David M 1 1 (737) 101
577 GARNAULT Cedric M 1 1 (738) 101
578 ROY Martin M 1 1 (741) 101
579 LOUIS Nicolas M 1 1 (746) 101
580 AUDEBERT Charlie M 1 1 (748) 101
581 MORENO Cedric M 1 1 (749) 101
582 DE ROP Christopher M 1 1 (750) 101
583 LÉAUTÉ Yannick TUC TRIATHLON M 1 1 (754) 101
584 PARAGE Damien M 1 1 (756) 101
585 MOULY Remi M 1 1 (759) 101
586 AGUIAR Nelson M 1 1 (760) 101
587 GOFFARD Gilles M 1 1 (763) 101
588 LECACHEUR Antoine M 1 1 (766) 101
589 PHILIPPE Cedric M 1 1 (767) 101
590 BOYER Raphaël M 1 1 (769) 101
591 BUCHET Maxime M 1 1 (770) 101
592 ANDRIAMISAINA Mathias M 1 1 (773) 101
593 GAUGRY Joan M 1 1 (778) 101
594 ALQUIER Pierre M 1 1 (782) 101
595 IDRAC Nathalie M 1 1 (784) 101
596 WAGHEMACKER Arthur M 1 1 (785) 101
597 CZMIL Victor M 1 1 (786) 101
598 VIGROUX Médéric M 1 1 (787) 101
599 CONSTANS Bruno M 1 1 (791) 101
600 ESPAGNAC Marc M 1 1 (792) 101
601 ROY Mathieu M 1 1 (797) 101
602 DURAND David M 1 1 (798) 101
603 TARDY Anthony M 1 1 (801) 101
604 FORTES Pierre M 1 1 (805) 101
605 CRAYSSAC Anthony M 1 1 (807) 101
606 HERVE Yannick M 1 1 (811) 101
607 SACAREAU Guillaume M 1 1 (819) 101
608 HERAULT Arnaud M 1 1 (820) 101
609 PELLIGOT Jean-Marc M 1 1 (823) 101
610 POICHOT Stephane M 1 1 (829) 101
611 PALLARUELO Franck M 1 1 (831) 101
612 HOELT Benoit M 1 1 (834) 101
613 ALLOY Edouard M 1 1 (850) 101
614 AMOUROUX Kevin M 1 1 (852) 101
615 BELMONTE VILADOMAT Roger M 1 1 (853) 101
616 COCHONNEAU Gaetan M 1 1 (855) 101
617 CARLE Hugo M 1 1 (862) 101
618 VERCAUTEREN Samuel M 1 1 (867) 101
619 FOCH Guillaume M 1 1 (871) 101
620 SIMON Antoine M 1 1 (873) 101
621 FAIVRE Julien M 1 1 (874) 101
622 LOUSTEAU Matthieu M 1 1 (875) 101
623 LOUSTEAU Laurent M 1 1 (876) 101
624 DUPONT Baptiste TOAC TENNIS M 1 1 (877) 101
625 TRDATIAN Artem AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (886) 101
626 COSTINOT Jerome M 1 1 (888) 101
627 WISLEZ Nicolas M 1 1 (889) 101
628 SOLLE Mathieu ATHLE 632 M 1 1 (891) 101
629 DELORGE Pierre M 1 1 (892) 101
630 CHEVALIER Cyprien M 1 1 (893) 101
631 KUPISZ Sébastien M 1 1 (894) 101
632 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Magno Angel M 1 1 (897) 101
633 MIRABEDIN Seyedmilad M 1 1 (898) 101
634 CAVALLE Christian M 1 1 (900) 101
Masters 1 Homme (M1H) (387)
1 RAGOO Fabrice ATHLE 632 M 4 724 (18) 260 (289) 732 (16) 744 (13) 2860
2 POUZAC Patrick M 5 325 (224) 1 (628) 608 (47) 347 (202) 478 (110) 2259
3 ROUTELOUS Elian ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 3 361 (188) 712 (21) 628 (42) 2001
4 BALITRAND Dominique PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 2 756 (10) 788 (6) 1744
5 DELOR Cédric M 4 336 (213) 66 (483) 373 (176) 520 (89) 1695
6 DARAS Julien M 2 648 (37) 840 (3) 1688
7 ESCACH Frédéric VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31 M 2 776 (7) 668 (32) 1644
8 MASSOC Ghyslain M 3 478 (110) 306 (243) 526 (86) 1610
9 ZIMMERMANN David M 2 684 (28) 708 (22) 1592
10 GADROY David M 3 470 (114) 228 (321) 576 (61) 1574
11 MANCINI Bastien M 2 720 (19) 598 (50) 1518
12 DIAZ Benoit BSCA M 2 484 (107) 728 (17) 1412
13 SOUIFA Mohamed REAL MADRID M 2 506 (96) 664 (33) 1370
14 GONZALEZ Xavier USAL LATECOERE M 2 668 (32) 474 (112) 1342
15 JALIBERT Frédéric UAG RUNNING M 2 568 (65) 353 (196) 1121
16 CORBILLON Benoît M 2 341 (208) 570 (64) 1111
17 BELLANCA Jérôme BLAGNAC SC M 1 1000 (1) 1100
18 RODRIGUEZ Alexis TEAM 12 M 1 1000 (1) 1100
19 CRESPEL Frederic DDX BRUGUIERES M 2 240 (309) 608 (47) 1048
20 DE FREITAS Sylvain M 3 254 (295) 1 (865) 399 (150) 954
21 GUIRAUD Julien LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS M 2 466 (116) 285 (264) 951
22 DEBREILLY Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 2 1 (582) 740 (14) 941
23 PUECH Cyril TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 840 (3) 940
24 MOUILLON Philippe M 2 363 (186) 370 (179) 933
25 GOUTTEBROZE Thomas ATHLE 632 M 2 414 (142) 290 (259) 904
26 BOSVIEUX Sébastien M 1 800 (5) 900
27 ROSSI Pascal M 1 788 (6) 888
28 CHEVET Christophe TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 788 (6) 888
29 BONNET Remy M 1 788 (6) 888
30 BONAMY Christophe ASAT KANGOUROU M 1 776 (7) 876
31 MEYNIER Richard TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 776 (7) 876
32 LACAZE Daniel M 2 316 (233) 352 (197) 868
33 BREGNON Fabrice M 1 760 (9) 860
34 LABIT Yann M 1 760 (9) 860
35 LAROCHE Pierre-David TUC TRIATHLON M 1 756 (10) 856
36 ROUSSET David M 1 748 (12) 848
37 COURBET Fabrice M 1 748 (12) 848
38 BATUT Jean-Christophe TEAM 12 M 1 748 (12) 848
39 FARGETON Laurent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 740 (14) 840
40 PEREZ Lionel PRIVATE COACHING 31 M 1 740 (14) 840
41 CABAU Christophe M 1 736 (15) 836
42 CAMPANA Samuel BLAGNAC SC M 1 732 (16) 832
43 DE OLIVEIRA Jean Patrick ROC M 1 728 (17) 828
44 BOUYSSEL Nicolas M 2 418 (140) 210 (339) 828
45 BONNAFILS Frederic M 1 720 (19) 820
46 RUIZ Patrice M 1 720 (19) 820
47 GAUZA Herve M 2 428 (135) 191 (358) 819
48 HADIDI Abdelouahed SATUC M 1 716 (20) 816
49 SPEGIORIN Johann M 2 377 (172) 239 (310) 816
50 BEAU Alexandre M 1 712 (21) 812
51 JURADO Eric M 1 708 (22) 808
52 BAILLARGEAU Nicolas S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB M 1 708 (22) 808
53 AUGE Vivian M 1 704 (23) 804
54 PUNCH Laurent ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN M 1 704 (23) 804
55 GAUBERT Nicolas ROC M 1 700 (24) 800
56 BACHA Nordine M 1 700 (24) 800
57 SEGUR Yannick TOP CHRONO/UGLOW AMB 19/ CONDUIRE JUSTE M 1 696 (25) 796
58 BEDOU Guillaume TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 32 M 1 692 (26) 792
59 LIONET Cédric EXPLORER TRAIL ENDURANCE 36 M 1 688 (27) 788
60 LACOURT Yoann TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 688 (27) 788
61 SANS Joris MONDAVEZAN M 2 1 (595) 580 (59) 781
62 FAUCON Olivier UAG RUNNING GAILLAC M 1 680 (29) 780
63 ARMSTRONG Douglas M 1 676 (30) 776
64 BAUDOUIN Arnaud BLAGNAC SC M 1 672 (31) 772
65 BONNET Frederic M 1 672 (31) 772
66 ARSAC Laurent CA BALMA M 1 672 (31) 772
67 VILLEGAS Mathieu ROC M 1 668 (32) 768
68 DUMAS Bruno M 1 664 (33) 764
69 NOELL Laurent M 1 664 (33) 764
70 ARPIZOU Eric M 1 660 (34) 760
71 OTENDE Guilhem M 1 660 (34) 760
72 TUDEAU Laurent VAL31 M 1 660 (34) 760
73 SAUNIER Sébastien M 1 656 (35) 756
74 RODRIGUES Florian M 1 648 (37) 748
75 MARTINEZ Florent JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 640 (39) 740
76 MICHEL Thomas M 1 636 (40) 736
77 ANTICHAN Philippe M 1 632 (41) 732
78 LEZIN Laurent M 1 632 (41) 732
79 CARRERA Clément RIVES DU TARN RUNNING M 1 624 (43) 724
80 CHESNEAU Amael M 1 624 (43) 724
81 BAIA Bruno M 1 624 (43) 724
82 LOUIS Frederic CANEJAN ATHLETISME M 1 612 (46) 712
83 LAFORGUE Frederic M 1 608 (47) 708
84 BEDOUET Willem HONORINE GARÇON M 1 600 (49) 700
85 MAZIERES Vincent BSCA M 1 596 (51) 696
86 SARDA Olivier M 1 594 (52) 694
87 MARTEGOUTTE Julien ATHLE 632 M 1 592 (53) 692
88 PERONNAUD Lionel M 1 586 (56) 686
89 ZOCCA Stéphane M 1 584 (57) 684
90 MOREL Frédéric M 1 582 (58) 682
91 DEJEAN David ACC RAMONVILLE M 1 580 (59) 680
92 COLOMBAIN Lionel M 1 578 (60) 678
93 SERRES Dominique M 1 574 (62) 674
94 ALIX Arnaud M 1 572 (63) 672
95 LARAND Frederic M 1 570 (64) 670
96 OUSTEAU Laurent M 1 568 (65) 668
97 CASIMIR Arnaud ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 566 (66) 666
98 EMMANUELLI Cedric ACC RAMONVILLE M 1 560 (69) 660
99 GINESTET Stephane M 1 560 (69) 660
100 CONTI Laurent M 1 558 (70) 658
101 LARROQUE Jerome XIBERROTARRAK M 1 558 (70) 658
102 PELTIER Mathieu M 1 556 (71) 656
103 ROUMIGUIE Frederic M 1 554 (72) 654
104 NICOLAS Samuel M 1 554 (72) 654
105 MOUFFRON Thibault AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 552 (73) 652
106 HERVÉ Luc M 1 550 (74) 650
107 POILEVILAIN Ludovic MURET AC M 1 546 (76) 646
108 BORDES-CARTER Jean-Edouard TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 542 (78) 642
109 PEYRUSAUBES Denis M 1 542 (78) 642
110 CAO Christophe TO BE SPORT 31 M 1 542 (78) 642
111 LAURENS Fabien BLAGNAC SC M 1 540 (79) 640
112 VIOLERO Stephane M 1 540 (79) 640
113 GUERLESQUIN Gregory M 1 534 (82) 634
114 COLLET Cyril MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 530 (84) 630
115 GUERIN Grégory ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS M 1 526 (86) 626
116 MOAN Frederic M 1 524 (87) 624
117 BONNEAUD Denis M 1 524 (87) 624
118 PALERMO Pascal M 1 522 (88) 622
119 COQUERY Stéphane M 2 1 (757) 420 (139) 621
120 ELMALIH Lionel M 1 518 (90) 618
121 DE DAPPER Sébastien M 2 365 (184) 53 (496) 618
122 PETRISSANS Thomas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 516 (91) 616
123 ROULOFF Clarel M 1 514 (92) 614
124 BREANT Ludovic M 1 512 (93) 612
125 BONOTTO Eric M 1 510 (94) 610
126 TAURAND Cedric CA CASTELSARRASIN M 1 510 (94) 610
127 ETIEVANT Laurent ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 508 (95) 608
128 KNOCKAERT Tony AC AUTERIVAIN M 1 508 (95) 608
129 LAVENAN Sylvain M 1 508 (95) 608
130 GOMBERT Olivier M 1 506 (96) 606
131 TARJON Olivier TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 504 (97) 604
132 BREZILLON Pascal M 1 502 (98) 602
133 SEGABIOT Lionel M 1 502 (98) 602
134 MASSOUTIÉ Laurent M 1 498 (100) 598
135 LECANU Jerome M 2 1 (843) 396 (153) 597
136 THEBLINE Tanguy M 1 494 (102) 594
137 SANQUER Gwenael GENDARMERIE BEAUZELLE M 1 490 (104) 590
138 GARRIGUES Stephane MOISSAC ATHLE M 1 490 (104) 590
139 NANOT Francois M 1 488 (105) 588
140 DELFAN Boris MACADAM 77 M 1 488 (105) 588
141 LASCOUX Laurent M 1 486 (106) 586
142 DREVILLON Lionel M 1 484 (107) 584
143 BATTUT Jerome M 1 484 (107) 584
144 MAQUE Cédric M 1 484 (107) 584
145 ABADIE Jerome M 1 482 (108) 582
146 SOURICE Bruno M 1 478 (110) 578
147 SEMA VIDAL Remi ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 476 (111) 576
148 ALBERTUS Cédric M 1 474 (112) 574
149 TOURENQ Jean Mathieu M 1 472 (113) 572
150 BARAT Regis OAC TOULOUSE M 1 466 (116) 566
151 GENTY Patrick LES FORTICHES DU LAURAG M 1 464 (117) 564
152 PIQUEMAL Arnaud M 1 462 (118) 562
153 DEBOVAL Mathieu M 1 458 (120) 558
154 VARLET Frederic M 1 452 (123) 552
155 BIRE Jean-Francois M 1 450 (124) 550
156 TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 450 (124) 550
157 BERNARD Thierry AC LIMOUX M 2 274 (275) 76 (473) 550
158 STASSE Olivier M 1 444 (127) 544
159 POMPEE Alain M 1 444 (127) 544
160 REALDON Jérôme M 1 442 (128) 542
161 BLANC Emmanuel TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 442 (128) 542
162 FONTAINE Stephane M 1 440 (129) 540
163 DONCEL Bruno M 1 438 (130) 538
164 MAISONNIER Eric M 1 436 (131) 536
165 ANOUSSINE David M 2 1 (793) 335 (214) 536
166 DUCASSE Laurent COURIR-FONSEGRIVES M 1 434 (132) 534
167 JOVÉ Vincent M 1 426 (136) 526
168 NOVA PARILLA Ivan US COLOMIERS M 1 424 (137) 524
169 FORMISANO Max M 1 422 (138) 522
170 MARTIN Williams VEOLIA M 1 418 (140) 518
171 CAMUS Patrick M 1 416 (141) 516
172 ISAAC Nicolas M 1 414 (142) 514
173 ANTOINE Denis M 1 410 (144) 510
174 FIDANZA Raphaël M 1 410 (144) 510
175 BRILHAULT Laurent ATHLETISME LOZERE M 1 406 (146) 506
176 DOUILHAC Christophe CRBP M 1 404 (147) 504
177 MELON Frédéric ASM PAU M 1 404 (147) 504
178 BRIGNOLI Stephane MURET AC M 1 402 (148) 502
179 MACE Eric M 1 402 (148) 502
180 DUFRESNE Nicolas LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 M 1 400 (149) 500
181 KATBIE Alexis M 2 297 (252) 1 (639) 498
182 JEANNE-ROSE David M 2 296 (253) 1 (684) 497
183 PRATS Sébastien M 1 397 (152) 497
184 LEGLISE Julien M 1 396 (153) 496
185 MOREL Florian LYON 3 M 1 394 (155) 494
186 LALANNE Jean-david M 1 391 (158) 491
187 LASTERE Nicolas M 1 388 (161) 488
188 DETEE Christophe M 1 388 (161) 488
189 BOUYSSEL Francois Andre Louis M 1 387 (162) 487
190 ROUSSEAU Nicolas M 1 385 (164) 485
191 DAFFOS Rémi M 1 384 (165) 484
192 PORCEDDU Eraldo CCG M 1 383 (166) 483
193 NAUDINAT Vincent M 1 381 (168) 481
194 CABANE Philippe THALES TIS M 1 380 (169) 480
195 BIGEYRE Nicolas PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 379 (170) 479
196 TOTH Imre M 1 378 (171) 478
197 VAUDOIT Laurent M 1 377 (172) 477
198 CHARRIER Rodolphe M 1 377 (172) 477
199 DOUMENS Philippe M 1 376 (173) 476
200 CABANER Cédric M 1 375 (174) 475
201 MURATON Christophe SATUC M 1 374 (175) 474
202 LAHLOUH Kamel M 1 372 (177) 472
203 CESSE Sébastien M 1 371 (178) 471
204 MESSEGUE Stephan M 1 371 (178) 471
205 MAAFRI Mohamed M 1 367 (182) 467
206 GACHON Philippe M 1 364 (185) 464
207 FOUGNIE Bertrand M 1 362 (187) 462
208 LABRO Cedric M 1 362 (187) 462
209 CARLI Vincent M 1 356 (193) 456
210 RIDEL Jerome M 1 355 (194) 455
211 BASSI Jean Marc M 1 353 (196) 453
212 HOURNON Benoit M 1 352 (197) 452
213 DOISNE Wilfried OCCITANIE RUNNING M 1 351 (198) 451
214 HANART Antony M 1 349 (200) 449
215 FAUR Gregoire M 1 345 (204) 445
216 STEUX Frederic M 1 343 (206) 443
217 MATTIUZO Maxime M 1 342 (207) 442
218 GALEA Guillaume M 1 342 (207) 442
219 CHASSAING TRAPPI François M 1 338 (211) 438
220 GOMEZ Etienne M 1 337 (212) 437
221 LALA Yacen M 1 337 (212) 437
222 LOPEZ Olivier COMMINGES TRIATHLON M 1 335 (214) 435
223 DUFFAU Fabien M 1 332 (217) 432
224 GUERIN Yann M 1 331 (218) 431
225 DEBOISSEZON Xavier M 1 330 (219) 430
226 RONDE-OUSTAU Nicolas US COLOMIERS M 1 326 (223) 426
227 SIMON Hervé ACCR M 1 324 (225) 424
228 BALES Benoit M 1 323 (226) 423
229 ZAYANI Rachid M 1 322 (227) 422
230 CIAMBRA Christophe M 1 318 (231) 418
231 PERRIN DECROUX Stéphane AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 317 (232) 417
232 TEHAR Afif M 1 313 (236) 413
233 PINAR Mathieu M 1 313 (236) 413
234 DULUC Jerome M 1 309 (240) 409
235 GREUEZ Lionel M 1 307 (242) 407
236 BEBIC Stanislas M 1 305 (244) 405
237 MALFERE Jean Louis M 1 304 (245) 404
238 NEYMOND Bastien M 1 303 (246) 403
239 COTTET Julien M 1 302 (247) 402
240 BROUAT Benoit M 1 302 (247) 402
241 GAJAN Laurent M 1 299 (250) 399
242 DUVERNOIS Olivier M 1 293 (256) 393
243 SERRES Laurent M 1 291 (258) 391
244 ROSSIGNOL Laurent M 1 287 (262) 387
245 HURAULT Olivier M 1 287 (262) 387
246 VEZOUET Yannick M 1 281 (268) 381
247 LAGARD Gilles M 1 279 (270) 379
248 GUILBERT David M 1 277 (272) 377
249 VEGAS Christophe M 1 275 (274) 375
250 DJENDOUBI Djedil US COLOMIERS NATATION M 1 274 (275) 374
251 CHANUT Julien M 1 272 (277) 372
252 ALDEBERT Romain M 1 271 (278) 371
253 POEYTES Ludovic M 1 271 (278) 371
254 GOUZY Eric M 1 267 (282) 367
255 TAHIRI Nabil M 1 264 (285) 364
256 SCHUFT Emmanuel M 1 258 (291) 358
257 GRONDIN Jean-Laurent M 1 255 (294) 355
258 ROBIN Christophe AUTERIVE M 1 250 (299) 350
259 FOREAU Simon M 1 247 (302) 347
260 DELAGNES Didier TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 M 1 245 (304) 345
261 LOUBRADOU Laurent S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC M 1 244 (305) 344
262 BIENVENU Frederic MURET AC M 1 238 (311) 338
263 VERVIN Cyril M 1 224 (325) 324
264 BOURGOUIN Johann AC AUTERIVE M 1 218 (331) 318
265 CONTE Christian BPBO31 M 1 217 (332) 317
266 HAUTESERRE Xavier BSC ATHLETISME M 1 211 (338) 311
267 CARRAT David M 1 204 (345) 304
268 MIRABE Bertrand M 1 202 (347) 302
269 BERNADAS Sebastien M 1 199 (350) 299
270 BRYON Eric M 1 190 (359) 290
271 LAMOUR Manuel M 1 187 (362) 287
272 VERHILLE Arnaud M 1 186 (363) 286
273 RENEVOT Julien M 1 185 (364) 285
274 SEATEUN Richard M 1 183 (366) 283
275 FREMON Henri M 1 180 (369) 280
276 DE CIANTIS Tonino LES AIGLES DE PAU M 1 169 (380) 269
277 FRABEL Damien M 1 166 (383) 266
278 MASSON Eric M 1 159 (390) 259
279 APPARIGLIATO Pascal M 1 158 (391) 258
280 AGUERA Alain M 1 156 (393) 256
281 MENDONCA Sébastien M 1 154 (395) 254
282 ONILLON Sebastien M 1 152 (397) 252
283 CHADOURNE Olivier M 1 146 (403) 246
284 GRUET Vincent M 1 143 (406) 243
285 BOIAGO Christophe M 1 142 (407) 242
286 CHEVALIER Joseph M 1 141 (408) 241
287 SOUILLÉ Emmanuel M 1 139 (410) 239
288 BEDNAREK Yann AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 138 (411) 238
289 LE GALL Cyrille AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 122 (427) 222
290 BOTTE François ATHLE 632 M 1 118 (431) 218
291 GIL Victor M 1 112 (437) 212
292 MASSELOT Arnaud M 1 107 (442) 207
293 LE DRET Gaël M 1 105 (444) 205
294 IRUBETAGOYENA Patrick M 1 104 (445) 204
295 CHOMETTE Frederic M 1 103 (446) 203
296 RICARD Christophe M 1 101 (448) 201
297 MOREAU Cedric M 1 89 (460) 189
298 NAZIH Soulimane M 1 86 (463) 186
299 MUZAS Jean Baptiste M 1 85 (464) 185
300 CHAUDEMAR Jean-Charles SA TOULOUSE UC M 1 83 (466) 183
301 BELFASSI Nouredine M 1 75 (474) 175
302 BELFASSI Abdelhakim M 1 74 (475) 174
303 ALMENDROS Juan M 1 73 (476) 173
304 SAULNIER Loïc M 1 71 (478) 171
305 BALAS Emmanuel M 1 70 (479) 170
306 NEFFATI Karim CHIVA M 1 63 (486) 163
307 LE CORRE Olivier M 1 61 (488) 161
308 MERIT Tony TOAC M 1 58 (491) 158
309 REAL Denis M 1 57 (492) 157
310 VIGNERON Sylvain M 1 56 (493) 156
311 KAILOUS Mohamed M 1 38 (511) 138
312 FOCH Patrick MURET AC M 1 33 (516) 133
313 JANSEN Olaf M 1 28 (521) 128
314 GOUDIN Gregory M 1 26 (523) 126
315 SAINT-GEORGES Gaël M 1 23 (526) 123
316 PIRES SENCADAS Jose M 1 15 (534) 115
317 TOULOUZE Pierre M 1 14 (535) 114
318 FIGAROLA Stéphane M 1 2 (547) 102
319 LAUR Frederic M 1 1 (551) 101
320 CHAYNES Cedric M 1 1 (555) 101
321 LEMETAYER Jerome M 1 1 (557) 101
322 PIROLLEY Stephane LES CHEVEUX LONG DE L’ITEPS M 1 1 (558) 101
323 JEAN FRANCOIS Estaque ESTAQUE JEAN FRANCOIS M 1 1 (562) 101
324 CASSAIGNEAU Cédric M 1 1 (577) 101
325 BOUYSSOU Alain M 1 1 (579) 101
326 DIXON Guy AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (583) 101
327 FERNAL Christophe M 1 1 (584) 101
328 LAMEIGNÈRE Fabien M 1 1 (588) 101
329 FACERIAS Herve M 1 1 (589) 101
330 GOLFIER Noel M 1 1 (592) 101
331 OFFER Didier COURIR A FONTENILLES M 1 1 (598) 101
332 PETTS Philip M 1 1 (599) 101
333 ENAULT Aymeric M 1 1 (600) 101
334 BAUTHIAN Jean-Luc M 1 1 (603) 101
335 METCHE Jérôme M 1 1 (605) 101
336 HIGGINS Martin M 1 1 (606) 101
337 BERTRAND Benoit MONTALBA’TRAIL M 1 1 (608) 101
338 FAZZINO Alain M 1 1 (609) 101
339 HOUDIN Arnaud M 1 1 (610) 101
340 PHILIPPE Emmanuel M 1 1 (633) 101
341 BATTET Olivier M 1 1 (637) 101
342 SCATTOLON David M 1 1 (642) 101
343 PUECH Nicolas M 1 1 (643) 101
344 VASSEUR Christophe M 1 1 (653) 101
345 ROUANET Benoit M 1 1 (667) 101
346 SYLVESTRE Vincent ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (675) 101
347 DEVAUX Eric M 1 1 (676) 101
348 LI YUNG TONG Michael M 1 1 (679) 101
349 BORIE Arnaud M 1 1 (682) 101
350 ROQUES Sylvain M 1 1 (683) 101
351 FERRAND Benoit TEAM DECO M 1 1 (685) 101
352 ARTUSO Alain M 1 1 (686) 101
353 BRUX Laurent M 1 1 (688) 101
354 ROCHES Christophe M 1 1 (695) 101
355 NEUGNOT Alexandre M 1 1 (713) 101
356 JOUSSELIN Olivier M 1 1 (714) 101
357 LEHRY Franck M 1 1 (715) 101
358 WORCZYNSKI Mathieu M 1 1 (718) 101
359 ZERLAUTH Eric M 1 1 (730) 101
360 GILLEREAU Philippe M 1 1 (732) 101
361 SCHMIT Raphael M 1 1 (742) 101
362 YAKOUBI Faouzi A C AUTERIVE M 1 1 (745) 101
363 UNG Thierry TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION M 1 1 (751) 101
364 BARBASTE Eric M 1 1 (753) 101
365 RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien ATHLE 632 M 1 1 (755) 101
366 MAURIZY Philippe M 1 1 (758) 101
367 HUBBERS Wilbert M 1 1 (762) 101
368 BOUCABEILLE Bertrand M 1 1 (783) 101
369 MAGAGNA Rafael AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (803) 101
370 MENVIELLE Philippe M 1 1 (804) 101
371 BONY Ludovic M 1 1 (808) 101
372 DELAUZUN Damien M 1 1 (815) 101
373 LE MARCHANT Jean Christophe M 1 1 (818) 101
374 LAVIGNE Sebastien M 1 1 (827) 101
375 YEVE Sébastien SATUC M 1 1 (840) 101
376 KOEPP Artur-Norbert AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (842) 101
377 CHAPPERT Stéphane M 1 1 (844) 101
378 TOMAZ Philippe M 1 1 (857) 101
379 HANNON Xavier M 1 1 (859) 101
380 IDRAC Christophe M 1 1 (860) 101
381 SEGUIN Meddy AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (866) 101
382 TIXIER Nicolas M 1 1 (870) 101
383 MOUGEL Stephane M 1 1 (872) 101
384 NEGRIER Fabien M 1 1 (878) 101
385 CESSES Sébastien M 1 1 (881) 101
386 COMMENGE Frédéric M 1 1 (896) 101
387 GOUDILI Habib M 1 1 (902) 101
Masters 2 Homme (M2H) (254)
1 DUPART Olivier DDX BRUGUIERES M 5 470 (114) 752 (11) 800 (5) 700 (24) 716 (20) 3938
2 RACAUD Bernard ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 6 385 (164) 219 (330) 640 (39) 740 (14) 462 (118) 566 (66) 3612
3 LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc M 5 574 (62) 400 (149) 724 (18) 752 (11) 600 (49) 3550
4 ASTRUC Eric ERIC ASTRUC M 5 556 (71) 292 (257) 768 (8) 598 (50) 668 (32) 3382
5 GONZALEZ Bruno M 6 341 (208) 34 (515) 596 (51) 724 (18) 367 (182) 496 (101) 3158
6 BOSCH Jean M 6 310 (239) 1 (622) 592 (53) 708 (22) 340 (209) 454 (122) 3005
7 MORGAN Trevor TEAM MORGAN M 4 600 (49) 399 (150) 584 (57) 644 (38) 2627
8 SERIEYE Claude ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 4 482 (108) 259 (290) 692 (26) 486 (106) 2319
9 BORDJIHANE Said JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 3 756 (10) 590 (54) 620 (44) 2266
10 CARBOU Gaetan M 3 327 (222) 592 (53) 656 (35) 1875
11 AMARAL Victor GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS M 4 340 (209) 1 (838) 728 (17) 358 (191) 1827
12 WRIGHT Robert M 2 676 (30) 526 (86) 1402
13 MAUREL Jean-Philippe M 3 382 (167) 144 (405) 470 (114) 1296
14 ANTONY Eric M 3 372 (177) 106 (443) 506 (96) 1284
15 AURIAC Patrick M 3 79 (470) 363 (186) 514 (92) 1256
16 RAYNAUD Stephane M 2 438 (130) 592 (53) 1230
17 IMBAULT Thierry M 2 336 (213) 460 (119) 996
18 BRUNEL François M 2 383 (166) 363 (186) 946
19 DELFOSSE Frédéric M 2 440 (129) 288 (261) 928
20 KEMOUN Philippe AIS AIRBUS M 2 343 (206) 368 (181) 911
21 LAFFONT Michel ETOILE ROUGE DE LESCUNS M 1 776 (7) 876
22 AMBERT Philippe TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 768 (8) 868
23 LEFEVRE Bruno M 1 760 (9) 860
24 DEBERGUE Laurent TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME M 1 760 (9) 860
25 COUHAILLAT Francis STADOCESTE TARBES M 1 744 (13) 844
26 BORDENAVE André M 1 736 (15) 836
27 AKLI Rachid SATUC M 1 720 (19) 820
28 CHARMET Serge S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D’AUVERGNE M 1 716 (20) 816
29 CASTIES Fabrice M 1 704 (23) 804
30 BONOTTO Frédéric BLAGNAC SCA M 1 700 (24) 800
31 REVUE Nicolas BSCA M 2 64 (485) 512 (93) 776
32 DUGUE Philippe CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX SUR TARN M 1 664 (33) 764
33 VLAKO Robert LES FURETS D’EIFFAGE M 1 652 (36) 752
34 CAYRE Jean Claude ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 2 381 (168) 168 (381) 749
35 PERATE Boryce DDX BRUGUIERES M 1 648 (37) 748
36 SIBRA Franck JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 644 (38) 744
37 FRENOIS Laurent M 1 624 (43) 724
38 DHOTE Philippe M 2 19 (530) 500 (99) 719
39 DUBEC Daniel SCAL PUYGOUZON ATHLÉ M 1 604 (48) 704
40 SCHUSTER Philippe AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 604 (48) 704
41 JANECZEK Ivan USAL LATÉCOÈRE M 1 594 (52) 694
42 SCHERRER Olivier M 1 594 (52) 694
43 BORTOLOTTI Eric M 1 592 (53) 692
44 SCHULTSTER Philippe M 1 588 (55) 688
45 PEFAURE Eric M 1 588 (55) 688
46 NAROUTA Alexei M 1 582 (58) 682
47 KOUWENHOVEN Wil MOISSAC ATHL. M 1 582 (58) 682
48 DOMENECH Luc BSCA M 1 580 (59) 680
49 LE GRAND Hervé AGROBITUME M 1 572 (63) 672
50 BAUX Francis USAL LATECOERE M 1 564 (67) 664
51 DULAC Yves US COLOMIERS M 1 562 (68) 662
52 ALIGE Emmanuel LA POSTILLONNE LONG JUMEAU M 1 554 (72) 654
53 GADANHO Manuel M 1 536 (81) 636
54 ULLAS Thierry M 2 1 (768) 424 (137) 625
55 LACHENY Laurent BLAGNAC SC M 1 522 (88) 622
56 GODIN Jean-Dominique M 2 1 (733) 418 (140) 619
57 GAUTIER Nicolas M 1 518 (90) 618
58 VOIDROT Jean-François M 2 32 (517) 384 (165) 616
59 MALAUTIER Bruno ODARS IS RUNNING (FOYER RURAL) M 1 514 (92) 614
60 LACOMBE Christian M 2 1 (734) 410 (144) 611
61 BOVO Thierry M 1 504 (97) 604
62 SANCHEZ Andre M 1 486 (106) 586
63 LEBLANC Laurent M 1 486 (106) 586
64 BERTHET Jean-Luc AIRBUS RUNNING M 2 18 (531) 365 (184) 583
65 PEJAC Eric M 1 482 (108) 582
66 DENAUX Laurent AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 476 (111) 576
67 MELENDO Claude JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 474 (112) 574
68 GIRARD Jean-Marie DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 1 472 (113) 572
69 PEZET Gilles ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 468 (115) 568
70 BATIGNE Eric JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 468 (115) 568
71 MONJANEL Emmanuel M 1 468 (115) 568
72 BONNET Christian M 2 1 (574) 366 (183) 567
73 RIOU Bruno M 1 464 (117) 564
74 ALLABERT David M 1 464 (117) 564
75 CHAUDERON Xavier ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 462 (118) 562
76 POMMIES Michel M 1 460 (119) 560
77 GUEZ Eric M 1 458 (120) 558
78 DELAMARCHE Jerome LES COUSTALATS M 1 454 (122) 554
79 GRESSIER Pascal M 1 452 (123) 552
80 DEMARTHEAUX Olivier M 1 446 (126) 546
81 REMY Laurent VEOLIA M 1 438 (130) 538
82 POIRIER Didier ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL M 1 432 (133) 532
83 JOYEUX Thierry M 1 430 (134) 530
84 SANCHEZ Antoine JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 430 (134) 530
85 ANDRE Fred M 1 430 (134) 530
86 ELKIEL Abdel M 1 420 (139) 520
87 PAILLAS Daniel M 2 317 (232) 1 (669) 518
88 CULOT Eric GENDARMERIE BEAUZELLE M 1 416 (141) 516
89 BHAGWANANI Ravindra M 1 410 (144) 510
90 DELCROIX Jean François M 1 400 (149) 500
91 MICHAUT Alain PROUTPATAPROUT M 1 398 (151) 498
92 BRUN Olivier M 1 396 (153) 496
93 GUILLOTEAU Laurent JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS M 1 395 (154) 495
94 VAUGHAN Thomas AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 394 (155) 494
95 PICCININI Pierre M 1 393 (156) 493
96 PICRON Olivier M 1 392 (157) 492
97 LANNELONGUE David M 1 391 (158) 491
98 GIACOMINI Vincent M 1 390 (159) 490
99 ZABRANIER Laurent M 1 386 (163) 486
100 DUNAND Eric TIS THALES M 1 376 (173) 476
101 DUVERGER Philippe MURET AC M 1 375 (174) 475
102 DARIES Jean LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 M 2 270 (279) 1 (879) 471
103 LAPORTE Christian GAILLAC M 1 369 (180) 469
104 FONTES Michel M 1 369 (180) 469
105 BLIN Frederic M 1 367 (182) 467
106 MARCHETTI Laurent M 1 366 (183) 466
107 GHILASSENE Pierre Aissa M 1 365 (184) 465
108 ITIE Yves M 2 261 (288) 1 (839) 462
109 ROLLAND Christian M 1 361 (188) 461
110 LE TOLLEC Eric M 1 358 (191) 458
111 TAUZIET Frederic M 1 355 (194) 455
112 THIECHART Patrick ACC RAMONVILLE M 1 353 (196) 453
113 JALBAUD Bernard M 1 351 (198) 451
114 DURAND Alain M 1 350 (199) 450
115 HUNT Martin M 1 348 (201) 448
116 TANTI William M 1 348 (201) 448
117 LACOME Jean-Georges SAFRAN M 1 347 (202) 447
118 CLAVERIE Alain M 1 346 (203) 446
119 RUBIO Didier M 1 344 (205) 444
120 GOGUET Eric M 1 343 (206) 443
121 HANS Jean-Christophe CUC ATHLETISME M 1 332 (217) 432
122 MONTOULIEU Eric CA BALMA M 1 331 (218) 431
123 BONNIN Herve M 1 330 (219) 430
124 ANDREATINI Didier M 1 327 (222) 427
125 SMUK Laurent M 1 325 (224) 425
126 PONS Jean S/L ATHLE 632 M 1 322 (227) 422
127 MALFOY Pierre M 1 321 (228) 421
128 RICCI Stephane M 1 320 (229) 420
129 KIERBEL Daniel M 1 318 (231) 418
130 BERTRAND Hervé DEYME M 1 316 (233) 416
131 MORINEAU Dominique M 1 314 (235) 414
132 TARRACOL Eric M 1 312 (237) 412
133 DAL CORSO Christian LES FOY SONNES M 1 305 (244) 405
134 ARCE Pablo M 1 301 (248) 401
135 PERES Jean-Jacques M 1 298 (251) 398
136 RAMADE Thierry M 1 296 (253) 396
137 TREINSOUTROT Didier M 1 290 (259) 390
138 BRANDIBAS Daniel PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 287 (262) 387
139 MALHERBE Benoit ATHLE 632 M 1 286 (263) 386
140 LARGE Francois M 1 286 (263) 386
141 LACHE Cyril M 1 281 (268) 381
142 GARNIER Patrick M 1 280 (269) 380
143 ROUSSINEAU Christophe MOLLETS RONDS M 1 277 (272) 377
144 PECHAUD Patrice TOAC M 1 276 (273) 376
145 BOURDIL Jean Jacques M 1 276 (273) 376
146 VICENTE Patrick M 1 269 (280) 369
147 TALINA Georges AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 261 (288) 361
148 CONVERT Michel M 1 256 (293) 356
149 NUNES Jorge M 1 254 (295) 354
150 BAZERQUE Joel M 1 237 (312) 337
151 PAGÉ Christian M 1 234 (315) 334
152 SANCHEZ Frédéric M 1 233 (316) 333
153 PASSEMARD Philippe M 1 226 (323) 326
154 AULAS Pierre-Yves M 1 215 (334) 315
155 CUISINIER Patrice M 1 213 (336) 313
156 DUMONT Denis M 1 203 (346) 303
157 BLANC Eddie M 1 201 (348) 301
158 MARTY Gerard LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES M 1 198 (351) 298
159 FORT Patrice M 1 178 (371) 278
160 PIERRE Patrick M 1 177 (372) 277
161 THENOZ Olivier AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 172 (377) 272
162 SUDRE Yves M 1 161 (388) 261
163 LETO Thierry M 1 157 (392) 257
164 GALZIN Bruno AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 151 (398) 251
165 SIMONE Jean-Pierre COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES M 1 133 (416) 233
166 CHOLAT NAMY Thierry ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL M 1 132 (417) 232
167 ESCALAS Christian A.C AUCH M 1 130 (419) 230
168 GARCERA Fabien M 1 116 (433) 216
169 VERDIER Gilles M 1 115 (434) 215
170 MATEO Alain M 1 108 (441) 208
171 MENGELLE Guillaume PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 2 3 (546) 203
172 LAMOTTE Michel M 1 102 (447) 202
173 LAURENS Alain M 1 98 (451) 198
174 DA SILVA Didier UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE M 1 95 (454) 195
175 LE DOUJET Yannick UCA M 1 94 (455) 194
176 BARTHEZ Jerome M 1 88 (461) 188
177 SAVES Jean Jacques M 1 82 (467) 182
178 PESCHEUX Herve M 1 77 (472) 177
179 COTTET Olivier CAC CASTELSARRASIN M 1 72 (477) 172
180 CASTAN Laurent M 1 65 (484) 165
181 VERNHES Bruno M 1 45 (504) 145
182 THIERRY Yannick M 1 41 (508) 141
183 HANOUN Mohamed M 1 40 (509) 140
184 BARTHAS Philippe M 1 27 (522) 127
185 FABIANI Philippe M 1 8 (541) 108
186 GUERCHET Roland M 1 4 (545) 104
187 GARCIA Jean-Michel M 1 1 (548) 101
188 PEYNICHOU Bruno M 1 1 (549) 101
189 CLARK Jeff M 1 1 (554) 101
190 CARRASCO Thierry LES CHEVEUX LONGS ITEPS M 1 1 (560) 101
191 GUITHOU Claude M 1 1 (566) 101
192 CANCIANI Philippe M 1 1 (567) 101
193 MAGNE Remy M 1 1 (568) 101
194 JEAN Fabrice M 1 1 (570) 101
195 MOITRY Philippe M 1 1 (571) 101
196 BERTHOLLET Claude TOAC AIRBUS M 1 1 (573) 101
197 ROUSSE Pascal M 1 1 (575) 101
198 GARRIDO Jean-Marc M 1 1 (590) 101
199 BIJOU Thierry M 1 1 (611) 101
200 FRANCOIS Franck M 1 1 (615) 101
201 CISSE Mamadou M 1 1 (620) 101
202 BAJUL Sylvestre M 1 1 (621) 101
203 SANSUS Stephane M 1 1 (627) 101
204 PELIZZA Christian M 1 1 (634) 101
205 DURIF Fabien M 1 1 (636) 101
206 PITTON Didier LA DEPECHE DU MIDI M 1 1 (661) 101
207 DE VERNEUIL ARCHE Christophe Arche ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN M 1 1 (663) 101
208 PRUILH Jacques M 1 1 (665) 101
209 MAZZACAVALLO Luc M 1 1 (666) 101
210 LANTA Patrick M 1 1 (668) 101
211 MONFRAIX Jean TOAC M 1 1 (674) 101
212 FORT Christian M 1 1 (680) 101
213 SERIEYS Philippe M 1 1 (692) 101
214 THIEUX Jean-Philippe M 1 1 (697) 101
215 CAMBOULIVES Thierry M 1 1 (705) 101
216 PAPAIX Gerard M 1 1 (708) 101
217 HERAULT Guy M 1 1 (711) 101
218 WEBBE William M 1 1 (717) 101
219 TAUREAU Jean-Vincent M 1 1 (721) 101
220 HOT Laurent M 1 1 (724) 101
221 BERNADY William BPBO31 M 1 1 (739) 101
222 LANTOURNE Jean-Marc M 1 1 (743) 101
223 BONDARENKO Luc M 1 1 (744) 101
224 DAZA Franck LES FORTICHE DU LAURAGAIS M 1 1 (747) 101
225 ISSALY Serge M 1 1 (761) 101
226 RIBOUET Denis M 1 1 (764) 101
227 CARQUET Gérard PORTET TRIATHLON M 1 1 (765) 101
228 COUSIN Philippe M 1 1 (774) 101
229 DELZESCAUX Jean Paul ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (779) 101
230 LABRO Jean-Luc USAL TOULOUSE LATECOERE M 1 1 (780) 101
231 CARETTA Marc M 1 1 (790) 101
232 SINGLA Frédéric M 1 1 (794) 101
233 COURBUN Thierry M 1 1 (795) 101
234 BIROT Ludo DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 1 1 (796) 101
235 BADOZ Patrick AIRBUS RUNNING M 1 1 (800) 101
236 ROUJOLLE Eric M 1 1 (810) 101
237 QUESSADA François M 1 1 (814) 101
238 BANIEE Laurent M 1 1 (816) 101
239 GAUDON Philippe M 1 1 (817) 101
240 GIOVANNONI Francis M 1 1 (821) 101
241 SIGNARGOUT Luc M 1 1 (826) 101
242 POZZA Marc M 1 1 (828) 101
243 ABIDIN Zainal M 1 1 (836) 101
244 RICOMES Serge M 1 1 (841) 101
245 NANTHIAT Francois M 1 1 (845) 101
246 GUILPAIN Regis M 1 1 (846) 101
247 PONS Jean Anges TSC M 1 1 (854) 101
248 BINARD Daniel M 1 1 (858) 101
249 CARRIERE Bruno M 1 1 (864) 101
250 FOCH Hervé PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS M 1 1 (868) 101
251 BERGAMIN Jean Marc M 1 1 (869) 101
252 MITRANO Jean-Marc M 1 1 (880) 101
253 AYMONNIER Fabrice M 1 1 (883) 101
254 CARASSUS Michel M 1 1 (887) 101
Masters 3 Homme (M3H) (115)
1 RENAUDIN Serge RUN AND FREEDOM M 5 442 (128) 296 (253) 636 (40) 744 (13) 536 (81) 3154
2 CHATAIGNER Jean-Pierre DDX BRUGUIERES M 4 422 (138) 153 (396) 432 (133) 544 (77) 1951
3 MONTARIOL Guy M 2 612 (46) 716 (20) 1528
4 MEDAN Jean Pierre CA BALMA M 4 293 (256) 1 (670) 329 (220) 470 (114) 1493
5 PHILIPPOT Yannick MIROITERIE MB31 M 2 368 (181) 628 (42) 1196
6 LENOIR Patrice M 2 359 (190) 636 (40) 1195
7 ADAME Paul M 2 544 (77) 328 (221) 1072
8 FONTAN Bernard M 3 306 (243) 1 (648) 440 (129) 1047
9 COUMES Serge SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS M 1 748 (12) 848
10 PLATA Daniel M 2 300 (249) 326 (223) 826
11 FRUTOS Victor STADE SAINT-GAUDENS M 2 1 (673) 590 (54) 791
12 SOULIER Jean Jacques ACM RUNNING CLUB M 1 680 (29) 780
13 DAUREL Emanuel M 1 676 (30) 776
14 AUROUX Henri TRAIL DU MOURTIS M 1 672 (31) 772
15 MALLET Serge M 1 598 (50) 698
16 VERGNES Jean-Jacques FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR / EREMS M 1 588 (55) 688
17 DESPAUX Richard ASCA AUREILHAN M 1 578 (60) 678
18 HOURCHANI Sousou ASCA AUREILHAN M 1 576 (61) 676
19 CLAMENS Jean ASTARAC FOND CLUB M 1 566 (66) 666
20 REIZ Gérard M 1 560 (69) 660
21 AILLERES Michel M 2 1 (629) 456 (121) 657
22 SCHOOLMEESTER Jan ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 534 (82) 634
23 VIDALENC Laurent LES COUSTALATS M 1 516 (91) 616
24 CABROLIER Alain M 1 498 (100) 598
25 GANNE Alain M 1 472 (113) 572
26 GRILLET Philippe CASTELSARRASIN M 1 468 (115) 568
27 SIRVIN Jean Luc USPK PIBRAC M 1 464 (117) 564
28 MASSON Loïc M 1 456 (121) 556
29 BIGNALET Christian M 2 1 (649) 349 (200) 550
30 LONGCHAMP Tristan SATUC M 1 448 (125) 548
31 AUDOUBERT Pierre M 1 448 (125) 548
32 PESCHES Robert M 2 1 (882) 334 (215) 535
33 GAUDE Jean-Michel CLUB IBM FRANCE M 1 426 (136) 526
34 RIVESLANGE Didier M 1 420 (139) 520
35 BROCAS Pierre ASPTT M 2 1 (727) 315 (234) 516
36 CANIHAC Philippe M 1 397 (152) 497
37 PAULLIER Michel M 1 395 (154) 495
38 BARRIER Francois COURIR FONSEGRIVES M 1 393 (156) 493
39 CARGNELUTTI Bruno M 1 389 (160) 489
40 DELACROIX Thierry M 1 385 (164) 485
41 FORTIER Jean Hugues M 1 370 (179) 470
42 BATUT Jean M 1 364 (185) 464
43 NABIALE Patrick ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPI M 1 356 (193) 456
44 JULIEN Andre M 1 344 (205) 444
45 TALIEU Herve M 1 341 (208) 441
46 CABOURRUIRE Gilles M 1 331 (218) 431
47 ALENGRY Philippe M 1 321 (228) 421
48 SAUTEDE Serge M 1 318 (231) 418
49 DEBAISIEUX Michel M 1 315 (234) 415
50 DE INES Jean M 1 315 (234) 415
51 AZZOPARDI Patrick OSCAR’S ANGELS ASSOC M 1 312 (237) 412
52 ROUSSEL Michel M 1 309 (240) 409
53 VERGNES Alain M 1 302 (247) 402
54 SEVERIN Joseph M 1 301 (248) 401
55 AUDOIN Bernard M 1 298 (251) 398
56 ROUZAUD Pierre A.S. CARCASSONNE M 1 297 (252) 397
57 GUILLY Gerard PASS RUNNING M 1 293 (256) 393
58 ABADIE Jean Paul M 1 286 (263) 386
59 MICHEL Didier M 1 284 (265) 384
60 BOURJAL Jean Pierre M 1 262 (287) 362
61 HUART Jean-Louis M 1 231 (318) 331
62 LAFFORGUE Bernard ACAUCH M 1 230 (319) 330
63 MASTERS Paul M 1 220 (329) 320
64 DRAVET Olivier LES CHAMPS SOUS BOIS M 1 209 (340) 309
65 BOULFRAD Ali M 1 205 (344) 305
66 CONTENT Alain M 1 148 (401) 248
67 SAPIN Patrice M 1 127 (422) 227
68 BARBIERO Gilbert M 1 110 (439) 210
69 MARIE Jean-Yves M 1 92 (457) 192
70 PELLEGATTA Jean Louis VSC ATHLE M 1 90 (459) 190
71 GREGORIO Patrick M 1 39 (510) 139
72 DRAGNE Francis M 1 36 (513) 136
73 OLIVA Gerard BLAGNAC M 1 13 (536) 113
74 DEPETRIS Etienne RIEUMES COURSE A PIED M 1 9 (540) 109
75 CAMBON Michel RIEUMES COURSE A PIED M 1 1 (561) 101
76 BARRUBES Regis M 1 1 (569) 101
77 CORBARIEU Robert DREAM TEAM TOUCH M 1 1 (578) 101
78 GARCIA Gérard M 1 1 (596) 101
79 DUBOIS Philippe UAO 31 M 1 1 (614) 101
80 ROHM Philippe BSC BLAGNAC M 1 1 (625) 101
81 MOUNIC André COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN M 1 1 (631) 101
82 FARAGOU Michel M 1 1 (632) 101
83 GACHET Bernard M 1 1 (635) 101
84 LOISON Jacky RUNNING CLUB PALAJA M 1 1 (640) 101
85 DE CASSAN Thierry M 1 1 (644) 101
86 THIERSDEBAR Jean Claude M 1 1 (650) 101
87 DURAND Daniel LANTA M 1 1 (658) 101
88 LINTILLAC André M 1 1 (660) 101
89 MAGOGA Gilbert BSC ATHLETISME M 1 1 (662) 101
90 PILLET Erik M 1 1 (678) 101
91 CARO Philippe M 1 1 (687) 101
92 GAUTRET Bruno HTAPF M 1 1 (690) 101
93 RICHOU Raymond M 1 1 (698) 101
94 MANUEL Gégé M 1 1 (699) 101
95 BAUDIERE Dominique M 1 1 (702) 101
96 SOUCAILLE Philippe M 1 1 (719) 101
97 GAULLET Jean Claude M 1 1 (723) 101
98 CANALS Agusti M 1 1 (740) 101
99 MUZAS Francois M 1 1 (752) 101
100 BRÉAU Didier JOGGING VARILHES M 1 1 (777) 101
101 BATISSE Michel DDX M 1 1 (781) 101
102 AATIF Jamal M 1 1 (788) 101
103 TATIBOUET Pascal M 1 1 (802) 101
104 LAUNAY Hugues M 1 1 (809) 101
105 BOURJAC Jean Pierre M 1 1 (812) 101
106 DESTRAC Sylvain M 1 1 (822) 101
107 ANDREO Jean-Michel M 1 1 (824) 101
108 GONZALEZ Alain M 1 1 (830) 101
109 BINET Gilbert M 1 1 (833) 101
110 DOMINGOS Gerard M 1 1 (848) 101
111 DEDIEU Robert MURET AC M 1 1 (849) 101
112 ARRECGROS Pierre M 1 1 (851) 101
113 ARTERO Bernard M 1 1 (863) 101
114 CARLES Joseph M 1 1 (885) 101
115 ARRAJI Mohamed M 1 1 (901) 101
Masters 4 Homme (M4H) (25)
1 ARTUS Christian M 6 278 (271) 1 (655) 584 (57) 700 (24) 313 (236) 436 (131) 2912
2 DEBLADIS Serge CA SAINT-GIRONS M 5 273 (276) 574 (62) 696 (25) 297 (252) 400 (149) 2740
3 LAVOCAT Michel MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE M 5 283 (266) 1 (856) 586 (56) 294 (255) 434 (132) 2098
4 DELMAS Jean Jacques S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB M 1 684 (28) 784
5 GARDÈS Victor FOYER RURAL ODARS M 2 263 (286) 295 (254) 758
6 LORENZI Jean Jacques M 1 582 (58) 682
7 ESTIENNE Albert M 2 1 (832) 402 (148) 603
8 RAYNAUD Jacques M 2 1 (861) 397 (152) 598
9 RINCOLETTO Andre M 1 408 (145) 508
10 BINCOLETTO André M 2 259 (290) 1 (825) 460
11 RAOUL Jean ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE M 1 345 (204) 445
12 GARRIC Raymond COURIR FONSEGRIVES M 1 314 (235) 414
13 BINCOLET Andre M 1 288 (261) 388
14 TEISSIE Justin M 1 285 (264) 385
15 ROUANET Jean Pierre TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 51 (498) 151
16 FARAGO Béla ECLA ALBI M 1 35 (514) 135
17 LAFFORGUE Rene ASPTT M 1 1 (572) 101
18 REVEL Francois M 1 1 (612) 101
19 HURAND Antoine M 1 1 (645) 101
20 LAURENT Georges M 1 1 (771) 101
21 PAPOT Jacques ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 M 1 1 (789) 101
22 MEUNIER Claude M 1 1 (806) 101
23 NEYRAND Gérard COURIR A BOUC BEL AIR M 1 1 (813) 101
24 VERGNET Roger M 1 1 (837) 101
25 CONSTANS Jacques M 1 1 (890) 101
Masters 5 Homme (M5H) (3)
1 NAVARRI Jose M 4 253 (296) 1 (884) 284 (265) 393 (156) 1331
2 VACCHINA Auguste M 3 1 (799) 303 (246) 412 (143) 1016
3 CAUNEILLE Henri M 1 1 (899) 101
Cadets Femme (CAF) (4)
1 MARTY Margot US COLOMIERS F 1 724 (18) 824
2 BLANC Marianne F 1 616 (45) 716
3 ISAAC Pauline F 1 582 (58) 682
4 DURIF Sarah US COLOMIERS F 1 388 (161) 488
Juniors Femme (JUF) (11)
1 FAVENNEC Léane ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN F 1 740 (14) 840
2 DELVINGT Lea F 1 656 (35) 756
3 ANDREEW Mila F 1 632 (41) 732
4 RODRIGUES Karine US DAX F 1 600 (49) 700
5 ERCOLI Mathilde F 1 560 (69) 660
6 BETTINGER Lucie F 1 560 (69) 660
7 FAILLAT Ombeline F 1 548 (75) 648
8 SCHMIT Elea F 1 315 (234) 415
9 LOUBIER Palmyre F 1 145 (404) 245
10 FOCH Emmy ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN F 1 137 (412) 237
11 PISTRE Laura F 1 132 (417) 232
Espoirs Femme (ESF) (21)
1 CARRICABURU Elorri F 1 840 (3) 940
2 LARZUL Gwladys TOEC F 1 768 (8) 868
3 HAUSMANN Jenny TEAM DG F 1 756 (10) 856
4 DECARO Alexia ACC RAMONVILLE F 1 752 (11) 852
5 BORTOT Laura F 1 628 (42) 728
6 TRAIKA Charlotte ATHLETISME BRENS GAILLAC F 1 608 (47) 708
7 LE GUERN Rozenn F 1 578 (60) 678
8 BALOGH Rebeka F 1 558 (70) 658
9 JOUSSEAUME Léa F 1 540 (79) 640
10 SARTRE Pauline F 1 516 (91) 616
11 DI SCALLA Morgane F 1 514 (92) 614
12 GARRIDO Lucie F 1 496 (101) 596
13 ETIENNE Léa F 1 456 (121) 556
14 KUNZELMANN Emma F 1 452 (123) 552
15 CEVENES Amandine F 1 412 (143) 512
16 REBOLLO Lisa F 1 410 (144) 510
17 MAS Clotilde F 1 386 (163) 486
18 MAUREL Naomi F 1 220 (329) 320
19 TOURON Adeline F 1 191 (358) 291
20 ROUX Emmie F 1 94 (455) 194
21 DOUMENS Eloise F 1 92 (457) 192
Seniors Femme (SEF) (394)
1 BLANC Cécile AC AUTERIVE F 2 1000 (1) 820 (4) 2020
2 OUHNIT Nadia BLAGNAC SC F 2 728 (17) 776 (7) 1704
3 BEAURY Marine F 2 760 (9) 720 (19) 1680
4 PAUL Jennifer F 2 594 (52) 664 (33) 1458
5 ESPASA Coralie F 2 632 (41) 568 (65) 1400
6 CROS Olivia CAB BALMA F 2 652 (36) 530 (84) 1382
7 MARTIN Stephanie F 2 532 (83) 568 (65) 1300
8 SANS Magalie GYM ET FORME CARBONNE F 2 320 (229) 716 (20) 1236
9 LEVACHER Anne F 2 520 (89) 502 (98) 1222
10 MARMELAT Violette F 2 600 (49) 420 (139) 1220
11 LEPOUTRE Manon F 2 302 (247) 632 (41) 1134
12 RUBY Léa TOULOUSE TRI F 2 341 (208) 592 (53) 1133
13 CHAMPION Emilie F 2 556 (71) 371 (178) 1127
14 CASARI Chiara TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAINE F 1 1000 (1) 1100
15 BENDLER Mieko PIBRAC RUNNING F 1 920 (2) 1020
16 LABARRERE Chloe F 1 920 (2) 1020
17 THOMASSIN Amandine F 1 920 (2) 1020
18 JUNCA Celianne F 1 840 (3) 940
19 MEDA Clothilde F 1 840 (3) 940
20 BALOGH Blanka COGNAC AC F 1 820 (4) 920
21 VRIGNAUD Sonia F 2 438 (130) 282 (267) 920
22 SANCHO Ludivine AC LIMOUX F 2 480 (109) 226 (323) 906
23 BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte BLAGNAC SC F 1 800 (5) 900
24 DELVINGT Chloe SATUC F 1 788 (6) 888
25 CHARTREL Myriam SA TOULOUSE UC F 1 788 (6) 888
26 GUESNERIE Camille F 1 788 (6) 888
27 GOUT Isabelle F 2 424 (137) 263 (286) 887
28 POINT Laetitia F 2 163 (386) 522 (88) 885
29 CHATAIGNE Angeline S/L ATHLE 632 F 1 776 (7) 876
30 TRIQUENOT Alice F 1 768 (8) 868
31 GARCIA Carine S/L CA BRIVE F 1 768 (8) 868
32 GLEIZE Alizee F 1 760 (9) 860
33 VERNOOIJ Perrine CAC CASTELSARASIN F 1 760 (9) 860
34 LAGANE Stéphanie F 1 756 (10) 856
35 BRACCOLINO Aurianne ACM RUNNING CLUB F 1 756 (10) 856
36 EVENAT Isabelle LAC – TEAM PAPY COACH F 1 756 (10) 856
37 REY Romane F 1 756 (10) 856
38 POINSOT Marie SATUC F 1 752 (11) 852
39 VALLET LAHLOUH Anissa F 1 748 (12) 848
40 MAHALIN Celine US COLOMIERS F 1 748 (12) 848
41 BEDOS Aurelie F 1 748 (12) 848
42 BILLAUDEAU Anne US COLOMIERS F 1 744 (13) 844
43 DE BOISVILLIERS Gaelle BSCA F 2 116 (433) 528 (85) 844
44 DOYA Esther MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO F 1 744 (13) 844
45 MOILLARD Emmanuelle SATUC F 1 744 (13) 844
46 BARAT Magali UAO31 F 1 736 (15) 836
47 ALLART Camille FLORENTIN ATHLE F 1 736 (15) 836
48 VALES Gwendoline F 1 736 (15) 836
49 DALLE Melanie F 2 430 (134) 205 (344) 835
50 ZAMORA Morgane F 1 732 (16) 832
51 BERNARD Margot F 1 732 (16) 832
52 DAT Ludivine F 2 432 (133) 197 (352) 829
53 VERDIER Laura F 1 728 (17) 828
54 HENDRIKX Els COURIR QUINT FONSEGRIVES F 1 724 (18) 824
55 MANCEAU Pauline F 1 716 (20) 816
56 CAMPOURCY Céline CA BALMA F 1 712 (21) 812
57 MESNIER Célia F 1 708 (22) 808
58 SARDA Sévérine F 1 708 (22) 808
59 ABRAHAM Oksana BLAGNAC SC F 1 708 (22) 808
60 PAGES Marlène F 1 708 (22) 808
61 GREEN Vanessa F 1 704 (23) 804
62 SENGELE Angelique BALMA F 1 700 (24) 800
63 GARÇON Honorine HONORINE GARÇON F 1 696 (25) 796
64 GIGANON Lucie F 1 696 (25) 796
65 LACAZE Elodie F 1 692 (26) 792
66 MANAUTÉ Audrey F 1 692 (26) 792
67 MOUYSSET Audrey F 1 688 (27) 788
68 BENARD Stephanie TOAC F 1 688 (27) 788
69 HAMEL Carol-Anne MURET AC F 1 688 (27) 788
70 COGUL Gaelle F 1 684 (28) 784
71 WEBER Manon TOULOUSE CMS F 1 684 (28) 784
72 GAYRAUD Isabelle F 1 684 (28) 784
73 MAREC Stephanie F 1 680 (29) 780
74 MERY Mylène TUC TRIATHLON F 1 680 (29) 780
75 FRABOSCHI Anne F 1 676 (30) 776
76 AUGÉ Julie F 1 676 (30) 776
77 FRENDO Jeanne F 1 672 (31) 772
78 NERIN Audrey SHADOCKS DU SATUC F 1 672 (31) 772
79 HUISSOUD Manon DECATHLON BLAGNAC F 1 668 (32) 768
80 SANCHEZ Magali ACM RUNNING CLUB F 1 668 (32) 768
81 LAVATINE Laure FORZARUNNERS F 1 668 (32) 768
82 LUC Laurie F 1 664 (33) 764
83 DUTEIL Séverine F 1 664 (33) 764
84 JOLLY Marie F 1 660 (34) 760
85 LLOYD Gemma F 1 656 (35) 756
86 BENRAMY Zahra ATHLE TOULOUSE CMS F 1 656 (35) 756
87 SAUNDERS Kelly F 1 652 (36) 752
88 MEHRING Maud SATUC F 1 652 (36) 752
89 BECHU Manon F 1 648 (37) 748
90 ANOUZET Noemie F 1 648 (37) 748
91 STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene F 1 644 (38) 744
92 SENIOW Marie BSC F 1 644 (38) 744
93 ROUSSEL Severine F 1 640 (39) 740
94 DJAOUTI Elissa F 1 636 (40) 736
95 DELPECH Marie-Eve F 1 636 (40) 736
96 ROCH Caroline F 1 628 (42) 728
97 TRAN Nathalie F 1 628 (42) 728
98 MASSON Maggy F 1 624 (43) 724
99 LAMBEAUX Constance SATUC F 1 620 (44) 720
100 VIALA Caroline F 1 620 (44) 720
101 ADAMUS Melanie COURIR FONSEGRIVES F 1 616 (45) 716
102 GALLWITZ Anne F 1 612 (46) 712
103 NOGUEIRA Thais F 1 612 (46) 712
104 LECOQ Emilie AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 612 (46) 712
105 CAILLET Nina F 1 612 (46) 712
106 DESSORT Helene F 1 608 (47) 708
107 LAVALLEE Barbara F 1 608 (47) 708
108 SENTENAC Hélène F 1 608 (47) 708
109 SILL Gabrielle F 1 604 (48) 704
110 BEAULIEU Fabienne F 1 604 (48) 704
111 JEFFROY Geraldine F 1 600 (49) 700
112 SERGENT Camille F 1 598 (50) 698
113 POILLONG Maureen F 1 598 (50) 698
114 FRIEDMANN Laure Alice F 1 594 (52) 694
115 JOLY Camille F 1 592 (53) 692
116 CHEVILLOT Anne-Christine F 1 592 (53) 692
117 BOTREL Clementine ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL F 1 590 (54) 690
118 GUILLEMOT Alice TUC TRIATHLON F 1 590 (54) 690
119 MARTIN-GALY Estelle F 1 588 (55) 688
120 BERGÉ Aurore F 1 586 (56) 686
121 MAITRE Sabrina US COLOMIERS F 1 586 (56) 686
122 ESPINOZA Paula F 1 584 (57) 684
123 BUISSON Laëtitia F 1 582 (58) 682
124 LASSERRE Amelie F 1 582 (58) 682
125 ECHE Melanie F 1 580 (59) 680
126 LAPORTE-DAUBE Caroline F 1 580 (59) 680
127 COLLEVILLE Aurelie LES FURETS D’EIFFAGE F 1 580 (59) 680
128 COSMIDIS Flore TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE F 1 580 (59) 680
129 MAURY Stephanie F 1 578 (60) 678
130 MEEKS Carmelita F 1 574 (62) 674
131 CANALI Armèle F 1 574 (62) 674
132 NARVAEZ Manuela F 1 572 (63) 672
133 GITARD Tessa F 1 572 (63) 672
134 BENETTI Maud F 1 570 (64) 670
135 ROGEON Aline TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 F 1 566 (66) 666
136 DUMONT Melissa F 1 566 (66) 666
137 MARROT-NATIVEL Cora CRBP F 1 564 (67) 664
138 FOUCHEREAU Isabelle F 1 564 (67) 664
139 REIXACH FABRE Gaelle F 1 562 (68) 662
140 BACH Julie F 1 562 (68) 662
141 GANDARILLAS Sarah F 1 562 (68) 662
142 SUTRA Marine US COLOMIERS F 1 560 (69) 660
143 BEGES Marjorie ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS F 1 560 (69) 660
144 GAILLARD Jennifer CRBP F 1 558 (70) 658
145 PERSECHINI Marie Laure F 1 558 (70) 658
146 BOUSCAILLOU Emeline F 1 556 (71) 656
147 FRITZKE Marie F 1 552 (73) 652
148 MICHAUT Lucile F 1 550 (74) 650
149 SAUCIAN Maelys F 1 550 (74) 650
150 ESTAGERIE Laetitia F 1 550 (74) 650
151 LABERNIE Marie F 1 550 (74) 650
152 DELETRAIN Amelie ACC RAMONVILLE F 1 548 (75) 648
153 BERTHAUD Sophie F 1 548 (75) 648
154 ROBERT Marjorie F 1 546 (76) 646
155 BOYALS Julie BLAGNAC SC F 1 546 (76) 646
156 GALBERT Audrey F 1 544 (77) 644
157 BOURAK Audrey F 1 544 (77) 644
158 AGOSTINI Priscilla F 1 540 (79) 640
159 GILLES Muriel F 1 540 (79) 640
160 MEMPONTEL Nadia F 1 538 (80) 638
161 OGET Claire SAINT-ORENS BADMINTON F 1 538 (80) 638
162 ANDRIEU Alizée F 1 536 (81) 636
163 MESSIANT Marine TEAM PAPY COACH F 1 536 (81) 636
164 MICHAUT Emeline F 1 534 (82) 634
165 SAUMADE Mariam F 1 534 (82) 634
166 CORNELISSEN Noemie F 1 534 (82) 634
167 SILVANI Mylene ET POURQUOI PAS F 1 530 (84) 630
168 TOURNIER Veronique BLAGNAC F 1 528 (85) 628
169 LEJEUNE Eva SATUC F 1 526 (86) 626
170 ONDRADE Anne F 1 526 (86) 626
171 MARTIN Julie F 1 524 (87) 624
172 MERLAND Elisa PORTET TRIATHLON F 1 522 (88) 622
173 FLOCH Emilie F 1 520 (89) 620
174 ELIOT Diane F 1 518 (90) 618
175 DOAZAN Hélène F 1 518 (90) 618
176 STOLL Aliénor DUO SYNCHRO F 1 516 (91) 616
177 MAILLARD Tatiana TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN F 1 516 (91) 616
178 GIMENEZ Marion F 1 516 (91) 616
179 BERRY Fanny DUO SYNCHRO F 1 514 (92) 614
180 GALOZZI ROUGÉ Cindy F 1 510 (94) 610
181 HUYGHE Celine F 1 508 (95) 608
182 CEGARRA Stéphanie F 1 506 (96) 606
183 LAFFARGUE Marjolaine F 1 506 (96) 606
184 DE PLANET Luce F 1 504 (97) 604
185 GOUMONDIE Celia F 1 504 (97) 604
186 BOHIN Lila F 1 502 (98) 602
187 MIQUEL Laurie F 1 496 (101) 596
188 CHERIGNY Cecile F 1 494 (102) 594
189 ALLOU Hosnia F 1 492 (103) 592
190 BOUTROUX Aurore F 1 492 (103) 592
191 GARCIA Aline F 1 490 (104) 590
192 SAUVEZIE Julie F 1 488 (105) 588
193 SENIOW Pauline F 1 486 (106) 586
194 ODETTI Mathilde F 1 482 (108) 582
195 FAUCHERAND Claire F 1 482 (108) 582
196 BEL Charline F 1 478 (110) 578
197 DUPONT Melanie F 1 476 (111) 576
198 VIALA Marie F 1 472 (113) 572
199 CHARBONNIER Valentine SATUC F 1 470 (114) 570
200 ROUSSEAU Fanny F 1 464 (117) 564
201 DO CONTO Marion F 1 462 (118) 562
202 POUEYOU Laura F 1 460 (119) 560
203 SIEURAC Cintia F 1 460 (119) 560
204 MAHO Anaelle F 1 454 (122) 554
205 BONNENFANT Lucie F 1 452 (123) 552
206 VICENTE Marie F 1 450 (124) 550
207 ALVAREZ Virginie F 1 448 (125) 548
208 BIJOU Camille F 1 444 (127) 544
209 ALONZO Magaly F 1 442 (128) 542
210 LIEVIN Véronique LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 F 1 442 (128) 542
211 SANCHEZ Myriam F 1 440 (129) 540
212 SAHUC Noemie F 1 436 (131) 536
213 LEPARC Sandrine TUC TRIATHLON F 1 430 (134) 530
214 BERGUGNAT Laurence BLAGNAC SC F 1 428 (135) 528
215 CARCANO Laura F 1 426 (136) 526
216 LESAFFRE Sophie F 1 426 (136) 526
217 LEVENEUR Fiona FIONA LEVENEUR F 1 424 (137) 524
218 LHEUILLIER Roxane F 1 422 (138) 522
219 GLEIZES Laetitia F 1 422 (138) 522
220 CADET Sarah F 1 420 (139) 520
221 REINA Nathalie F 1 418 (140) 518
222 BODIN Anne-Charlotte BLAGNAC SC F 1 414 (142) 514
223 BOURBIGOT Claire F 1 414 (142) 514
224 GUIGNIER Lea F 1 412 (143) 512
225 VIGNAUX Cindy F 1 410 (144) 510
226 BOUQUIER Clementine F 1 408 (145) 508
227 BERTRAND Marion MONTALBA’TRAIL F 1 404 (147) 504
228 COLLAO Laure BLAGNAC SC F 1 402 (148) 502
229 FORNILI Sabine F 1 402 (148) 502
230 HOSSAN Laurène F 1 397 (152) 497
231 BELGARDE Gwenddyne F 1 395 (154) 495
232 VAN ASSCHE Nadege JOGGING VARILHES F 1 394 (155) 494
233 TALICHET Victoria F 1 392 (157) 492
234 BRILLARD Tiffany F 1 390 (159) 490
235 FROUX Marie S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE F 1 389 (160) 489
236 FOURNIL Anaïs F 1 383 (166) 483
237 DENEUVE Marine SATUC F 1 379 (170) 479
238 MAUPEU Diane F 1 378 (171) 478
239 GALINDO Moeava AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 377 (172) 477
240 AJDID Asmaa F 1 376 (173) 476
241 GUILLOT Anais AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 375 (174) 475
242 COUGUL Marie F 1 373 (176) 473
243 JABOULEY Cecile F 1 370 (179) 470
244 PETIT Tracy F 1 369 (180) 469
245 LE BAIL Marie AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 368 (181) 468
246 BERNAD MARTIN Delia F 1 366 (183) 466
247 CLARENS Emmanuelle F 1 364 (185) 464
248 RUSSELL Nicole F 1 363 (186) 463
249 QUEVEDO Anne F 1 362 (187) 462
250 SAHUC Margaux F 1 361 (188) 461
251 BÉRARD-BAUX Amandine F 1 360 (189) 460
252 ARNAL Elise F 1 359 (190) 459
253 LAGOUGE Sophie ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 F 1 354 (195) 454
254 MARTIN Pauline F 1 353 (196) 453
255 DULERY Christelle F 1 352 (197) 452
256 LAFONT Emmanuelle F 1 351 (198) 451
257 DECORTIAT Sandie F 1 349 (200) 449
258 AUGST Nadja F 1 348 (201) 448
259 MOREL Stephanie F 1 345 (204) 445
260 TIERCE Laurie F 1 344 (205) 444
261 CHAPONET Ombeline F 1 343 (206) 443
262 SUPERVILLE Laurence F 1 342 (207) 442
263 HOUNGBE Michelle F 1 340 (209) 440
264 PELLEGRINO Sarah SATUC F 1 339 (210) 439
265 SOLER Marine F 1 338 (211) 438
266 GARCIA ORDAS Estefania F 1 334 (215) 434
267 DROUET Charlotte F 1 333 (216) 433
268 MORICE Lea F 1 332 (217) 432
269 BOYER Lucie F 1 331 (218) 431
270 CHEVALIER Queenie F 1 329 (220) 429
271 FAVREAU Marion F 1 328 (221) 428
272 SANCHEZ SAUCE Beatriz F 1 322 (227) 422
273 BATTU Laura F 1 321 (228) 421
274 FABRIES Laure F 1 317 (232) 417
275 FERNANDES Debora F 1 316 (233) 416
276 CONTE Cécile F 1 314 (235) 414
277 BELFASSI Khayra F 1 313 (236) 413
278 DURAND TONNERRE Isabelle F 1 312 (237) 412
279 VICENZI Orora F 1 311 (238) 411
280 ALLAIN Sophie F 1 310 (239) 410
281 AMIEL Amandine RIEUMES COURSE A PIED F 1 309 (240) 409
282 CHAIX Jennifer F 1 308 (241) 408
283 FABRIES Laetitia F 1 305 (244) 405
284 CLERGUE Veronique F 1 303 (246) 403
285 LUCAS Estelle F 1 298 (251) 398
286 CARQUET Amandine F 1 294 (255) 394
287 NOEL Camille F 1 293 (256) 393
288 CAMBON Flora F 1 292 (257) 392
289 BLANC Sylvie F 1 290 (259) 390
290 TRECCANI Claire ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 F 1 286 (263) 386
291 REBECHE Laurence F 1 281 (268) 381
292 QUINCEY Mélusine F 1 279 (270) 379
293 DOUANGDARA Catherine F 1 278 (271) 378
294 LEGRAND Célia F 1 273 (276) 373
295 REGNAUT Marie F 1 272 (277) 372
296 BADAMIE Julie F 1 271 (278) 371
297 PAGESY Noeline US RAMONVILLE F 1 268 (281) 368
298 LAJI Hajar US RAMONVILLE F 1 267 (282) 367
299 GALERON Léa F 1 266 (283) 366
300 DE SAINT PAUL Fabienne F 1 265 (284) 365
301 DEHAUDT Vanessa F 1 264 (285) 364
302 CARADEC Maeva F 1 262 (287) 362
303 COUGUL Nathalie F 1 260 (289) 360
304 FOURCADE Florence AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 257 (292) 357
305 UGUEN Audrey AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 256 (293) 356
306 ID M’HAND Laila F 1 253 (296) 353
307 SCHOVING Celine F 1 250 (299) 350
308 GAUDENS Lisa F 1 248 (301) 348
309 BOUDIERES Clarisse F 1 247 (302) 347
310 DELAI Delphine F 1 246 (303) 346
311 JACQUEMIN Sophie F 1 244 (305) 344
312 JACOB Clara F 1 242 (307) 342
313 POINSAUD Lucie F 1 240 (309) 340
314 LEDAN Alice F 1 239 (310) 339
315 PICHERIC Stephanie F 1 238 (311) 338
316 MARTIN Angelique F 1 237 (312) 337
317 TOULET Megane FJEPS F 1 236 (313) 336
318 ROOTLEDGE Sophie F 1 235 (314) 335
319 BOURREL Camille FJEPS BLAGNAC F 1 233 (316) 333
320 COUTURIER Priscille F 1 232 (317) 332
321 MICHAUD Kelly F 1 231 (318) 331
322 PIERI Marie-Julie F 1 230 (319) 330
323 DOUSSINE Aurélia F 1 229 (320) 329
324 BAIET DARTIGALONGUE Virginie F 1 225 (324) 325
325 ALLARY Delphine F 1 223 (326) 323
326 DURAND Laetitia S/L LE MANS A 72 F 1 221 (328) 321
327 GUERIN Bénédicte F 1 219 (330) 319
328 ORTEGA Isabelle F 1 218 (331) 318
329 SERY Axelle TOACO F 1 217 (332) 317
330 MORTEVEILLE Margaux F 1 216 (333) 316
331 PETIT Chloé F 1 215 (334) 315
332 GOFRE Magali F 1 210 (339) 310
333 GARCIA Christelle F 1 207 (342) 307
334 GENDRE Celine F 1 200 (349) 300
335 BARATOUX Margaux F 1 198 (351) 298
336 SENTENAC BALLAGNY Sabrina F 1 195 (354) 295
337 VIALA Emmanuelle F 1 190 (359) 290
338 TORRES MATABOSCH Nuria F 1 186 (363) 286
339 CASTANEDA Lea F 1 185 (364) 285
340 ANQUET Nadege F 1 184 (365) 284
341 ANDRIAMISAINA Sophie F 1 183 (366) 283
342 SOULARD Cyrielle TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 32 F 1 182 (367) 282
343 PIQUET Pauline F 1 178 (371) 278
344 GARROS Flora F 1 177 (372) 277
345 BASSART Audrey F 1 176 (373) 276
346 ROLLAT Mariette F 1 175 (374) 275
347 ROVIRA Florence F 1 174 (375) 274
348 CZYZ Anetha F 1 171 (378) 271
349 SINGLA Juliette F 1 170 (379) 270
350 GABAS Emilie F 1 169 (380) 269
351 PEBERNET Laura F 1 166 (383) 266
352 MEUNIER Anneliese F 1 165 (384) 265
353 JEAN July F 1 161 (388) 261
354 BLUTEAU-MELET Caroline F 1 159 (390) 259
355 LARROQUE Amandine F 1 158 (391) 258
356 PUJOL Laura F 1 157 (392) 257
357 JEZEQUEL Marie F 1 156 (393) 256
358 FUERTES Mylene F 1 155 (394) 255
359 BOYE Nadia F 1 152 (397) 252
360 BILY Barbara F 1 149 (400) 249
361 MONTANE LABORIE Julie F 1 148 (401) 248
362 ZAINI Siti Nor Zaimah F 1 147 (402) 247
363 HOGAN Aoife F 1 146 (403) 246
364 URBAN Elodie F 1 144 (405) 244
365 DAUTREME Magali F 1 143 (406) 243
366 NOE Valerie F 1 142 (407) 242
367 NEGIC Tamara AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 140 (409) 240
368 GONIDEC Anne Line F 1 138 (411) 238
369 BOUSQUET Lea F 1 134 (415) 234
370 DALBARD Swann F 1 133 (416) 233
371 LAULETTA Chrystelle F 1 131 (418) 231
372 GUILLEMIN Florence F 1 130 (419) 230
373 PUJOL Nadège F 1 129 (420) 229
374 KERNINON Gaelle F 1 128 (421) 228
375 COYNE Christel F 1 127 (422) 227
376 SCHAEGIS Aude F 1 125 (424) 225
377 LAFITTE Marion F 1 118 (431) 218
378 FAIVRE Stéphanie F 1 117 (432) 217
379 CALAS Julie F 1 113 (436) 213
380 MITRANO Floriane F 1 112 (437) 212
381 CESSES Laetitia F 1 111 (438) 211
382 GOMMERS Magali F 1 109 (440) 209
383 DOLLET Jen F 1 105 (444) 205
384 CAUSSÉ Elodie F 1 104 (445) 204
385 BELCAID Majda F 1 101 (448) 201
386 CHONG Chantal F 1 100 (449) 200
387 RODRIGUEZ Elodie F 1 99 (450) 199
388 WILLIS Hélène F 1 98 (451) 198
389 BOIAGO Sandra F 1 96 (453) 196
390 BOIAGO Elodie F 1 95 (454) 195
391 HERAULT Lauriane F 1 93 (456) 193
392 COMMENGE Flory-Anne F 1 87 (462) 187
393 BATTANDIER Hélène F 1 85 (464) 185
394 BENARD Anais TOAC TRIATHLON F 1 84 (465) 184
Masters 1 Femme (M1F) (214)
1 POUZAC Karine F 6 584 (57) 474 (112) 748 (12) 920 (2) 668 (32) 700 (24) 4694
2 MACHADO Céline STADE TOULOUSAIN F 4 776 (7) 728 (17) 800 (5) 800 (5) 3504
3 ROUX Carole F 3 740 (14) 636 (40) 760 (9) 2436
4 BROCAL Claudine F 4 416 (141) 121 (428) 522 (88) 526 (86) 1985
5 MARTIN Sonia F 3 508 (95) 374 (175) 624 (43) 1806
6 CADILLAC Céline CA BALMA F 2 752 (11) 724 (18) 1676
7 DELPECH Malika F 2 744 (13) 716 (20) 1660
8 COUMES Valérie COURIR FONSEGRIVES F 2 576 (61) 840 (3) 1616
9 CHARLES Marion F 2 716 (20) 588 (55) 1504
10 JOQUEVIEL Noelie UAG RUNNING F 2 692 (26) 556 (71) 1448
11 COLAS Sylvie F 2 500 (99) 708 (22) 1408
12 LECUSSAN Dorine BLAGNAC SC F 2 472 (113) 704 (23) 1376
13 MARTINEZ Line TOAC TRIATHLON F 2 446 (126) 696 (25) 1342
14 MELKI Anette F 2 384 (165) 720 (19) 1304
15 LAROCHE Laurence F 2 514 (92) 590 (54) 1304
16 NEYMOND Fleur LES TRITONS F 2 552 (73) 448 (125) 1200
17 BOUYSSEL Nathalie F 2 574 (62) 406 (146) 1180
18 LIVIGNAC Emilie AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 1000 (1) 1100
19 LAFORGUE Valerie F 1 1000 (1) 1100
20 DUTREY Myriam MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO F 1 1000 (1) 1100
21 RAMONDA Nathalie ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE F 2 506 (96) 356 (193) 1062
22 SAJUS Karine F 1 920 (2) 1020
23 LAURANS Lydie F 2 468 (115) 318 (231) 986
24 DELUC Sylvie F 2 206 (343) 566 (66) 972
25 SEGURET Bénédicte SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS F 1 840 (3) 940
26 ABILY Sophie L UNION TRIATHLON 31 F 1 840 (3) 940
27 FLAIG Beatrice 24H DE MONTAGNE F 1 820 (4) 920
28 AUBRY Laetitia F 2 164 (385) 556 (71) 920
29 CANAVESE Claude COURIR FONSEGRIVES F 1 820 (4) 920
30 PAVY Laurence F 1 800 (5) 900
31 KARELUS Béatrice BLAGNAC SC F 1 788 (6) 888
32 CONTI Sophie F 1 788 (6) 888
33 PATARIN Sophie CA BALMA F 1 776 (7) 876
34 VILLEGAS Martine ROC F 1 760 (9) 860
35 DECAUDIN Nathalie CA BALMA F 1 752 (11) 852
36 GEGOUE Valérie ASCA AUREILHAN F 1 752 (11) 852
37 BLASSELLE Amélie CA BALMA F 1 748 (12) 848
38 TAIDRINI ASAT Habiba BLAGNAC SC F 1 740 (14) 840
39 PRINCE Celine F 1 740 (14) 840
40 MATA Sandrine F 1 740 (14) 840
41 GUILLOT Fatima F 1 736 (15) 836
42 OLLIER Stéphanie S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB F 1 736 (15) 836
43 BERGER Christelle JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS F 1 732 (16) 832
44 BAZAN Marie josé ACCR F 1 728 (17) 828
45 LAPEYRE Sylviane LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE F 1 728 (17) 828
46 AMIEL Sandrine F 1 724 (18) 824
47 AGOSTI Alexandra F 1 720 (19) 820
48 CARLI Geraldine F 1 712 (21) 812
49 TONELLI Sophie F 1 712 (21) 812
50 ROUANET Nadège F 1 712 (21) 812
51 BONAMY Laetitia ASAT KANGOUROU F 1 704 (23) 804
52 PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine F 1 700 (24) 800
53 LETISSE Valerie AC AUCH F 1 696 (25) 796
54 GUOYTOU Stella F 1 692 (26) 792
55 PRIOLLAUD Claire F 1 692 (26) 792
56 FESCAU Cécile F 1 688 (27) 788
57 LETOURNEUR Sophie F 1 684 (28) 784
58 SANCHEZ Stéphanie F 1 680 (29) 780
59 REGENT Nancy F 1 680 (29) 780
60 LOUIS Marie CANEJAN ATHLETISME F 1 676 (30) 776
61 LEMORT Virginie F 1 672 (31) 772
62 COLEY Nicola F 1 660 (34) 760
63 GENOUX Annelise CA BALMA F 1 660 (34) 760
64 ANDUJAR Maria-Elena F 1 656 (35) 756
65 MADINABEITIA ALAVA Maider BSC ATHLETISME F 1 648 (37) 748
66 VEZZOSI Delphine F 1 644 (38) 744
67 MATEO Celine F 1 644 (38) 744
68 MAS Marie F 1 640 (39) 740
69 MATTIUZO Celine F 1 640 (39) 740
70 ECHAVE Celine F 1 640 (39) 740
71 SYVETS Kateryna F 1 636 (40) 736
72 SERRES Marina POINTURE 46 F 1 624 (43) 724
73 VANDENPLAS Geraldine F 1 620 (44) 720
74 FARENC Helene F 1 616 (45) 716
75 SIBRA Sandrine JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS F 1 604 (48) 704
76 LANGLOIS Severine F 1 604 (48) 704
77 ANTICHAN Veronique F 1 600 (49) 700
78 LAVIGNE Béatrice F 1 598 (50) 698
79 SILVA Christine F 1 598 (50) 698
80 BAUMES Stephanie F 1 596 (51) 696
81 GONZALEZ Aude F 1 596 (51) 696
82 FONTAINE Sonia F 1 594 (52) 694
83 FIGGESS Alexa AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 594 (52) 694
84 ZBIERSKI Catherine F 1 590 (54) 690
85 BREGNON Audrey F 1 586 (56) 686
86 TOURY Marion F 1 586 (56) 686
87 FREUND Nathalie TOAC F 1 584 (57) 684
88 SAINT YRIEIX Hélène JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE F 1 578 (60) 678
89 HOLLANDE Sandrine TOAC F 1 578 (60) 678
90 LECHEVALLIER Julie F 1 576 (61) 676
91 TAUPIAC Sandrine F 1 576 (61) 676
92 KUBIEC Florence JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS F 1 572 (63) 672
93 PRIOLO Natacha LABASTIDE-CLERMONT F 1 570 (64) 670
94 THOREZ Valerie F 1 568 (65) 668
95 MALLARD Valérie F 1 566 (66) 666
96 WATERKEYN Céline F 1 564 (67) 664
97 MATANSKA Nikolinka AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 564 (67) 664
98 CHAUDERON Fabienne ET POURQUOI PAS F 1 562 (68) 662
99 LAFAGE Celine F 1 558 (70) 658
100 MARCO Muriel CRBP F 1 554 (72) 654
101 LE DOUJET Yasmina UCA F 1 554 (72) 654
102 PAPAIX Patricia CRBP F 1 552 (73) 652
103 ESMAN Laetitia F 1 552 (73) 652
104 TENNYSON Georgina F 1 548 (75) 648
105 BOUTHIE JOVÉ Anne F 1 546 (76) 646
106 DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle F 1 544 (77) 644
107 TERRIOT Sandrine SATUC F 1 544 (77) 644
108 ROUGEOREILLE Nathalie F 1 542 (78) 642
109 VILLE Cindy F 1 542 (78) 642
110 FERRET Karine USC COLOMIERS F 1 540 (79) 640
111 PEIRASSO Olivia CRBP F 1 538 (80) 638
112 BLONDE Jocelyne F 1 536 (81) 636
113 MARIETTE Estelle TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN (32) F 1 536 (81) 636
114 LAVAUD Chantal ET POURQUOI PAS F 1 532 (83) 632
115 DEVIF Florence BSC ATHLETISME F 1 532 (83) 632
116 MOULUT Lénaïg F 1 532 (83) 632
117 MALATERRE Nathalie F 1 530 (84) 630
118 RICARRÈRE Muriel F 1 526 (86) 626
119 BA-GARROS Felicie TOAC F 1 524 (87) 624
120 LAPEYRE Karine F 1 520 (89) 620
121 DULAY URAS Bernadette F 1 512 (93) 612
122 LEOTIN S.Mahile TOAC F 1 512 (93) 612
123 GOUDIN Nathalie F 1 510 (94) 610
124 LALO Marie F 1 508 (95) 608
125 CALMETTE Caroline F 1 506 (96) 606
126 BRUNET Stella F 1 504 (97) 604
127 GUINAUDEAU Florence F 1 502 (98) 602
128 CAMBOU Frédérique F 1 498 (100) 598
129 FERRARI Sandrine F 1 498 (100) 598
130 BENARD Marie F 1 496 (101) 596
131 BALLARIN Laurence F 1 494 (102) 594
132 VEGAS Christel F 1 486 (106) 586
133 AZZOUZ Baya MURET AC F 1 484 (107) 584
134 TREZIERES Caroline F 1 484 (107) 584
135 BOUGAIRE Nathalie F 1 480 (109) 580
136 OLEGGINI Delphine AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 478 (110) 578
137 FEUGA Carole F 1 466 (116) 566
138 CRAMPE Joelle TOULOUSE TRIATHLON F 1 464 (117) 564
139 DUFFAU Christelle F 1 462 (118) 562
140 DEVAUX Emmanuelle US COLOMIERS F 1 458 (120) 558
141 GONCALVES Dorothee F 1 458 (120) 558
142 BOUZAROU Veronique F 1 456 (121) 556
143 ARSALANE Hania F 1 454 (122) 554
144 FERREIRA Helena F 1 446 (126) 546
145 BERNOU Sandrine F 1 444 (127) 544
146 BORREDON Séverine TOAC TRIATHLON F 1 438 (130) 538
147 CATERNET Elsa F 1 428 (135) 528
148 DOTTO Sandra F 1 416 (141) 516
149 VIE Carole F 1 404 (147) 504
150 DUPUIS Sophie F 1 400 (149) 500
151 DIXON Christelle AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 398 (151) 498
152 ROUGE Sandrine F 1 391 (158) 491
153 ROUSSELLE Estelle F 1 387 (162) 487
154 PROVOST Marie-Line AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 385 (164) 485
155 LOISEL Céline F 1 382 (167) 482
156 LESSMANN Fatima AC AUCH F 1 380 (169) 480
157 TAUREAU Sandrine F 1 365 (184) 465
158 CALMELS Karine BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING F 1 357 (192) 457
159 TORRES Sylvie ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 F 1 355 (194) 455
160 SZOSTKA Celine MURET AC F 1 350 (199) 450
161 THIEUX Valerie F 1 347 (202) 447
162 RONDE-OUSTAU Véronique US COLOMIERS F 1 337 (212) 437
163 ROUS Ariane F 1 336 (213) 436
164 LIBESKI Karine F 1 330 (219) 430
165 REVELIAT Myriam DDX F 1 327 (222) 427
166 ASTRUC Dominique CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS F 1 324 (225) 424
167 GIRAUD Caroline COURIR A SEILH F 1 323 (226) 423
168 ANDRES Florence F 1 319 (230) 419
169 JAMMES Céline AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 307 (242) 407
170 BESSIERES Isabelle ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 F 1 306 (243) 406
171 FERNBACH Joëlle F 1 301 (248) 401
172 GERARD-COURCIER Karelle F 1 291 (258) 391
173 TISSINIER Gwenaelle ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 F 1 287 (262) 387
174 LAVERNHE Beatrice F 1 275 (274) 375
175 MUSSOLIN Laurence F 1 269 (280) 369
176 BIDOUILH Muriel F 1 258 (291) 358
177 FONTANILLES Nelly F 1 254 (295) 354
178 FERNANDEZ Maria Dolores F 1 252 (297) 352
179 MASSEY Christelle F 1 251 (298) 351
180 GONZALEZ Laurence F 1 249 (300) 349
181 BIGOT Magali F 1 243 (306) 343
182 ESCACH Magali F 1 241 (308) 341
183 THURIES Anne F 1 228 (321) 328
184 GABIN Pegne F 1 214 (335) 314
185 GINESTET Ludivine F 1 213 (336) 313
186 PAILLAS Blandine F 1 212 (337) 312
187 MARQUEZ Stephanie F 1 199 (350) 299
188 TONNELLO Sylvie F 1 194 (355) 294
189 MIQUEL FLORENSA Josepa F 1 187 (362) 287
190 MOUNÈS Stephanie F 1 181 (368) 281
191 ALBAGNAC CASSAGNE Anne-Sophie F 1 179 (370) 279
192 SAURY Coralie F 1 173 (376) 273
193 HIGGINS Estelle F 1 168 (381) 268
194 TOMAZ Delphine F 1 167 (382) 267
195 NÉDÉLEC Catherine F 1 160 (389) 260
196 ROUMAGNAC Delphine CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS F 1 154 (395) 254
197 ROCHES Laurence F 1 153 (396) 253
198 ROUJOLLE Minako F 1 151 (398) 251
199 FRANCOZ Delphine F 1 150 (399) 250
200 MARTIN Nathalie F 1 139 (410) 239
201 FOCH Emmanuelle ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN F 1 136 (413) 236
202 SENSE Stephanie F 1 135 (414) 235
203 BAYART Berangere F 1 124 (425) 224
204 MOUGEL Angelique F 1 123 (426) 223
205 MENDES Corinne F 1 120 (429) 220
206 TOURON Laurence F 1 119 (430) 219
207 EMERIAUD Miroslava F 1 108 (441) 208
208 LE MOUELLIC Caroline F 1 107 (442) 207
209 BIZOT Camille F 1 106 (443) 206
210 THAU Ingrid F 1 103 (446) 203
211 DAUBERT Annelise F 1 90 (459) 190
212 PICHOU Chantal F 1 83 (466) 183
213 PERONNAUD Caroline F 1 82 (467) 182
214 CARAVEN Delphine MAC’ADAM COLOMIERS F 1 81 (468) 181
Masters 2 Femme (M2F) (103)
1 DELVINGT Marie-Anne F 2 800 (5) 820 (4) 1820
2 THIECHART Martine ACC RAMONVILLE F 2 704 (23) 744 (13) 1648
3 SOUBIE Myriam STADE SAINT-GAUDENS F 2 396 (153) 732 (16) 1328
4 MONBLANC Veronique DDX BRUGUIERES F 2 280 (269) 620 (44) 1100
5 LEBAILLY Sylvie F 1 1000 (1) 1100
6 SANCHEZ Sylvie F 2 193 (356) 704 (23) 1097
7 ESTRADE Kathy F 2 196 (353) 700 (24) 1096
8 CAO Nathalie F 2 512 (93) 325 (224) 1037
9 FRECHOU Houria ATHLE 632 F 1 920 (2) 1020
10 DEJEAN Isabelle F 2 277 (272) 530 (84) 1007
11 PEREZ Maryline F 2 227 (322) 572 (63) 999
12 LE GUERN Florence F 2 476 (111) 276 (273) 952
13 BERTAUD Laurence MERVILLE TRAIL 31 F 2 208 (341) 524 (87) 932
14 GUILLAUME Nathalie F 1 820 (4) 920
15 AUGSBURGER Muriel F 1 776 (7) 876
16 BLASCO Muriel UA LOURDES F 1 768 (8) 868
17 RIZZOTTO Muriel ASC TPO BNPPARIBAS F 1 768 (8) 868
18 DHEILLY Nassera US COLOMIERS F 1 732 (16) 832
19 PASTOR Brigitte F 1 720 (19) 820
20 LAFORGUE Florence F 1 700 (24) 800
21 CAHUZAC Céline F 1 696 (25) 796
22 SAVOYE Brigitte ACC RAMONVILLE F 1 688 (27) 788
23 BRACCONI Catherine F 2 470 (114) 114 (435) 784
24 TRUPIN Mireille F 1 672 (31) 772
25 AMAT Dominique F 1 664 (33) 764
26 GELY-UNGRIA Catherine ACC RAMONVILLE F 1 652 (36) 752
27 REBILLON Beatrice F 1 648 (37) 748
28 HERNANDEZ Chantal F 1 632 (41) 732
29 DEBAISIEUX Joelle F 1 616 (45) 716
30 PERTEL Sandrine F 1 596 (51) 696
31 ORBAN Christine F 1 596 (51) 696
32 ALIGE Sabine TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN F 1 588 (55) 688
33 GIACOMAZZI Marie Helene F 1 588 (55) 688
34 VOISIN Veronique F 1 584 (57) 684
35 GILLES Nathalie F 1 582 (58) 682
36 SARINI Genevieve ACC RAMONVILLE F 1 576 (61) 676
37 LACOMBE Marie-Christine F 1 570 (64) 670
38 MANZ Pascale F 1 570 (64) 670
39 DAL CORSO Dominique LES FOY SONNES F 1 554 (72) 654
40 JAGO BOIS Cathy F 1 546 (76) 646
41 MONZAT Veronique F 1 542 (78) 642
42 COTTET Laurence CAC CASTELSARRASIN F 1 534 (82) 634
43 RENAUT Anne-gaëlle F 1 528 (85) 628
44 LANOISELEE Nathalie COURIR FONSEGRIVES F 1 528 (85) 628
45 BACH Nicole F 1 524 (87) 624
46 ESCRIEUT Muriel F 1 520 (89) 620
47 PETREMENT Sylvie F 1 518 (90) 618
48 TAUZIET Catherine F 1 514 (92) 614
49 PANTERA Sylvie F 1 510 (94) 610
50 ROUSSE Sylvie F 1 510 (94) 610
51 BES Caroline F 1 498 (100) 598
52 TORRES Liliana F 1 494 (102) 594
53 QUANTIN Valérie F 1 488 (105) 588
54 LARRIEU Nathalie F 1 468 (115) 568
55 VIGNAUX Corinne F 1 466 (116) 566
56 TEULIER Christine SA TOULOUSE UC F 1 450 (124) 550
57 SAORIN Marie JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS F 1 440 (129) 540
58 ELKIHEL Kheira F 1 436 (131) 536
59 CUISINIER Marie-Christine F 1 434 (132) 534
60 SAINT-MACAIRE Suzy F 1 434 (132) 534
61 MALAUTIER Francoise ODARS IS RUNNING (FOYER RURAL) F 1 408 (145) 508
62 DIVINCENZO Christine F 1 406 (146) 506
63 GANOT Claudine ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 F 1 399 (150) 499
64 CHAHRABANE Souad ACM RUNNING CLUB MONTREJEAU F 1 393 (156) 493
65 CARASSUS Catherine F 1 381 (168) 481
66 HOURTANE Nathalie DDX BRUGUIERES F 1 367 (182) 467
67 FOULCHER Cathy F 1 358 (191) 458
68 RAMI Eugénie BPBO 31 F 1 346 (203) 446
69 BOUCABEILLE Corinne F 1 335 (214) 435
70 COUSIN Dalila F 1 304 (245) 404
71 VAN LIESHOUT Mathilde F 1 300 (249) 400
72 SAVES Marie-Line F 1 299 (250) 399
73 DAUGREILH Nathalie F 1 297 (252) 397
74 PESCHEUX Anne Marie F 1 296 (253) 396
75 PISTRE Valerie F 1 295 (254) 395
76 BRAS Catherine AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 289 (260) 389
77 SERNIS Sabine F 1 288 (261) 388
78 DEUMIER Cecile F 1 285 (264) 385
79 VERGÉ Nicole F 1 284 (265) 384
80 CODINE Myriam F 1 283 (266) 383
81 ST MARTIN Caroline F 1 270 (279) 370
82 SOUCAILLE Odile F 1 261 (288) 361
83 DUBERNAT Michelle F 1 255 (294) 355
84 CHEVALIER Catherine F 1 234 (315) 334
85 PAGOLA Aline F 1 224 (325) 324
86 VERNHES Corinne F 1 222 (327) 322
87 LINTILLAC Eliane F 1 211 (338) 311
88 LAFRAGETTE Marie Ange DDX BRUGUIERES F 1 209 (340) 309
89 BERDOS Veronique F 1 202 (347) 302
90 CHAIGNEAU Latifa F 1 201 (348) 301
91 COUSIN Véronique F 1 189 (360) 289
92 MUSSET Marie-Agnès F 1 188 (361) 288
93 TOUZEAU Beatrice MURET AC F 1 180 (369) 280
94 BURRUS Monique F 1 141 (408) 241
95 FLIPO Marie-Christine F 1 126 (423) 226
96 FICHET Virginie F 1 122 (427) 222
97 BERTHET Catherine AIRBUS RUNNING F 1 115 (434) 215
98 WILLIAMS Kitty F 1 110 (439) 210
99 ENJALBERT Valerie F 1 102 (447) 202
100 BERLIOZ Pascale F 1 97 (452) 197
101 DELORGE Sophie Delorge F 1 91 (458) 191
102 DAVID MAINGEAU Laurence F 1 89 (460) 189
103 DE VERNEUIL Beatrice F 1 88 (461) 188
Masters 3 Femme (M3F) (27)
1 GAUGUELIN Claudine GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS F 4 474 (112) 162 (387) 800 (5) 574 (62) 2410
2 MANTELLO Françoise F 4 500 (99) 172 (377) 720 (19) 554 (72) 2346
3 BEQUE Catherine MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME F 2 724 (18) 712 (21) 1636
4 BALONDRADE Michele F 2 504 (97) 716 (20) 1420
5 TONNET Marie F 1 684 (28) 784
6 MENNESSIER Patricia LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES F 1 676 (30) 776
7 LE COSSEC Annick ATHLE 632 F 1 660 (34) 760
8 MAMPRIN Simone LES COURBES DE LA SAVE F 1 628 (42) 728
9 FADELLI Christine A.C AUCH F 1 624 (43) 724
10 BERTRAND Paticia F 1 568 (65) 668
11 MASIERO Louise F 1 542 (78) 642
12 LAVIGNE Martine LES FOY SONNES F 1 538 (80) 638
13 HÉBRARD PHILIPPPE Chantal F 1 518 (90) 618
14 RIU Elisabeth F 1 512 (93) 612
15 LAUTIER Claire F 1 508 (95) 608
16 MOURLON Martine F 1 500 (99) 600
17 AVERSENG Monique COURIR FONSEGRIVES F 1 490 (104) 590
18 SAINTE-COLOMBE Francoise ACFA F 1 432 (133) 532
19 ALARY Gislaine F 1 418 (140) 518
20 BIGOURDAN Jocelyne F 1 372 (177) 472
21 BATISSE Eliane DDX BRUGUIERES F 1 326 (223) 426
22 BOUCHET Ghislaine MURET AC F 1 274 (275) 374
23 ANGIOLINI Christiane F 1 259 (290) 359
24 LAMARQUE Josiane LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR F 1 204 (345) 304
25 ASSIE Muriel F 1 203 (346) 303
26 BAI Maryvonne F 1 192 (357) 292
27 COMMENGE Cathye F 1 86 (463) 186
Masters 4 Femme (M4F) (3)
1 LELEU Roselyne US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME F 1 592 (53) 692
2 GARRIC Francine COURIR FONSEGRIVES F 1 522 (88) 622
3 MALE Marie Andree L A C F 1 245 (304) 345
Recent Posts

Leave a Comment

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt