Classement Hommes Levy Trail

 In classement RL hommes

 

Pl. Nom-prénom Club Sx Nb Part. Trail des Côteaux Bellevue Trail Nocturne des Rois Points Par cat.
1 BAYNAT Gregory M 2 1000 (1) 1000 (1) 2200 1° SEH
2 STEPHAN Hugo M 2 776 (7) 776 (7) 1752 2° SEH
3 GRENET Joan TOAC ATHLETISME M 2 724 (18) 736 (15) 1660 3° SEH
4 JOUGLA Olivier TUC TRIATHLON M 2 700 (24) 740 (14) 1640 4° SEH
5 ASSOULANT Emmanuel LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART M 2 592 (53) 556 (71) 1348 1° M1H
6 MANRUBIA Anton LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS M 2 548 (75) 594 (52) 1342 5° SEH
7 LEVEQUE Kévin M 2 536 (81) 584 (57) 1320 6° SEH
8 RIVIÈRE Jérôme M 2 540 (79) 560 (69) 1300 2° M1H
9 SERIEYE Claude ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE M 2 482 (108) 474 (112) 1156 1° M2H
10 GANTIER Thierry M 2 462 (118) 488 (105) 1150 7° SEH
11 LABROUSSE Olivier TEAM DECATH KALENJI M 2 428 (135) 498 (100) 1126 3° M1H
12 PETIT Christophe CRBP M 2 442 (128) 438 (130) 1080 4° M1H
13 CASTET Florent M 1 920 (2) 1020 8° SEH
14 JEAN Aurélien M 1 920 (2) 1020 9° SEH
15 LUBIATO Patrick CAP MONTAS M 2 383 (166) 410 (144) 993 2° M2H
16 OGER Niels M 1 840 (3) 940 10° SEH
17 LENFANT Christophe PORTET TRIATHLON M 1 840 (3) 940 11° SEH
18 POUILLOUX Ludovic M 1 820 (4) 920 12° SEH
19 MORIN Nicolas LAS GROULOS M 2 355 (194) 365 (184) 920 13° SEH
20 PEREIRA Jean-Philippe FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC M 1 820 (4) 920 5° M1H
21 MOUISSET Christopher M 1 800 (5) 900 14° SEH
22 AVOUAC William M 1 800 (5) 900 6° M1H
23 MANCHO Jean-Luc DDX BRUGUIÈRES / DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 2 314 (235) 378 (171) 892 3° M2H
24 BELLAILA Arnaud M 1 788 (6) 888 15° SEH
25 LEBEL Sylvain CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 M 1 788 (6) 888 16° SEH
26 PIQUEMAL Julien M 1 768 (8) 868 17° SEH
27 GUILLET Olivier SAFRAN M 1 768 (8) 868 18° SEH
28 ROONEY Nicholas M 1 760 (9) 860 7° M1H
29 PIERRE Ronan LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE / TEAM MOULIN DE ROMANOU M 1 760 (9) 860 19° SEH
30 MAUREL Sylvain M 1 756 (10) 856 20° SEH
31 CABIBEL Cyril DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 756 (10) 856 8° M1H
32 SOUBIE Jérôme M 1 752 (11) 852 9° M1H
33 CASTEX Florian FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC / TTM M 1 752 (11) 852 1° ESH
34 MAHON Alban M 1 748 (12) 848 21° SEH
35 CANTON Clément TUC TRIATHLON M 1 748 (12) 848 22° SEH
36 MORETTO Matthieu M 1 744 (13) 844 23° SEH
37 LE BONNIEC Yann CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 M 1 744 (13) 844 24° SEH
38 BRUNATO Sylvain DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 740 (14) 840 25° SEH
39 ROSSIGNOL Thomas LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE M 1 736 (15) 836 10° M1H
40 MARTINEAU Romain M 1 732 (16) 832 26° SEH
41 FLORES Kevin DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 732 (16) 832 27° SEH
42 BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume M 1 728 (17) 828 28° SEH
43 PICARD Vincent M 1 728 (17) 828 29° SEH
44 LANNES Nicolas M 1 724 (18) 824 11° M1H
45 MARQUEZ Laurent M 1 720 (19) 820 12° M1H
46 MORETON Sébastien M 1 720 (19) 820 30° SEH
47 RISSER Yvan M 1 716 (20) 816 31° SEH
48 VOYEUX Wilfried TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 716 (20) 816 32° SEH
49 LACOME François M 1 712 (21) 812 4° M2H
50 BALP Remi TUC TRIATHLON M 1 712 (21) 812 33° SEH
51 ARDOUREL Cyril M 1 708 (22) 808 34° SEH
52 LARVET Aurélien BSC ATHLÉTISME M 1 708 (22) 808 35° SEH
53 FLUMIAN Vincent M 1 704 (23) 804 36° SEH
54 ORTIZ Francois CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 M 1 704 (23) 804 13° M1H
55 DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin M 1 700 (24) 800 37° SEH
56 MARTY Frédéric M 1 696 (25) 796 14° M1H
57 THIBAUT Marc L’UNION TRIATHLON 31 M 1 696 (25) 796 15° M1H
58 SALVATGE Bastien M 1 692 (26) 792 38° SEH
59 FRIEDRICH Corentin M 1 692 (26) 792 39° SEH
60 ANTOINE Patrick M 1 688 (27) 788 5° M2H
61 LANFRANCHI Philippe ACL M 1 688 (27) 788 6° M2H
62 ANDRE Benoît M 1 684 (28) 784 40° SEH
63 BONNET Médéric DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 684 (28) 784 41° SEH
64 MARCHAND Lionel M 1 680 (29) 780 16° M1H
65 SEIJO Marc GIROU TRIATHLON M 1 680 (29) 780 7° M2H
66 LAVIALE Julien M 1 676 (30) 776 42° SEH
67 CORREGE Frederic PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 676 (30) 776 8° M2H
68 MERIGNARGUES Lorris M 1 672 (31) 772 43° SEH
69 BOURY Théo M 1 672 (31) 772 2° ESH
70 WAGON Pierre M 1 668 (32) 768 17° M1H
71 CHAMBAZ Lucas M 1 668 (32) 768 3° ESH
72 MONIER Christophe M 1 664 (33) 764 18° M1H
73 GAUSSERAND Frederic M 1 664 (33) 764 44° SEH
74 MASSÉ Gilles M 1 660 (34) 760 19° M1H
75 BERTRAND David M 1 660 (34) 760 20° M1H
76 BERTAUD Frédéric M 1 656 (35) 756 9° M2H
77 LEBOEUF David TEAM TRAIL’QUILLOU M 1 656 (35) 756 21° M1H
78 LAMBERT Gregory M 1 652 (36) 752 45° SEH
79 ROBIN Dorian M 1 652 (36) 752 46° SEH
80 CASSAGNES Jean-Luc M 1 648 (37) 748 10° M2H
81 DELABROYE Maurice TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE M 1 648 (37) 748 22° M1H
82 BARTHEZ Adrien M 1 644 (38) 744 47° SEH
83 RUNNER 635 Runner 635 M 1 644 (38) 744 48° SEH
84 BEAUDA Jérôme M 1 640 (39) 740 23° M1H
85 CHESSERON Jean-Marie DESPERADOTRAIL M 1 640 (39) 740 1° M3H
86 AURY Paul M 1 636 (40) 736 49° SEH
87 MARAVAL Nicolas M 1 636 (40) 736 24° M1H
88 BARDOU Anthony M 1 632 (41) 732 50° SEH
89 LAVERDET Francois TUC TRIATHLON M 1 632 (41) 732 51° SEH
90 KRUPA Maxime M 1 628 (42) 728 52° SEH
91 MURATON Christophe SATUC M 1 628 (42) 728 25° M1H
92 DELMAS Daniel M 1 624 (43) 724 26° M1H
93 SUZANNE Adrien A.LAYRAC TRIATHLON M 1 624 (43) 724 53° SEH
94 PETIT Pascal ACFA M 2 213 (336) 308 (241) 721 2° M3H
95 MARÉ Bruno M 1 620 (44) 720 11° M2H
96 GRANIER Guillaume M 1 620 (44) 720 27° M1H
97 SUDRES Jean-Francois M 1 616 (45) 716 12° M2H
98 TERZI Olivier STRETCH ACADEMIE / CA BALMA M 1 616 (45) 716 28° M1H
99 URCUN Mathieu M 1 612 (46) 712 29° M1H
100 DEVAUTOUR Nicolas TUC TRIATHLON M 1 612 (46) 712 54° SEH
101 LEROUX Olivier M 1 608 (47) 708 30° M1H
102 PANTALACCI Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 608 (47) 708 31° M1H
103 RIGODANZO Vincent M 2 194 (355) 312 (237) 706 55° SEH
104 CAUBÈRE François M 1 604 (48) 704 32° M1H
105 JONES Hywel M 1 604 (48) 704 33° M1H
106 SENOUQUE Clement M 1 600 (49) 700 34° M1H
107 MORGEAU David TUC TRIATHLON M 1 600 (49) 700 35° M1H
108 SABARROS Patrick M 1 598 (50) 698 13° M2H
109 BEAUTES Laurent M 1 598 (50) 698 36° M1H
110 LAVOCAT Michel MADAGASCAR ENERGIE M 2 188 (361) 309 (240) 697 1° M4H
111 CALLOD Fabien M 1 596 (51) 696 56° SEH
112 BERTRAND Hervé M 1 596 (51) 696 14° M2H
113 VICENTE David M 1 594 (52) 694 57° SEH
114 WLOSIK Philippe M 1 592 (53) 692 15° M2H
115 GOURD Xavier M 1 590 (54) 690 37° M1H
116 BIRAGUE Maxime M 2 177 (372) 313 (236) 690 58° SEH
117 PIERSON Lucien TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE M 1 590 (54) 690 1° JUH
118 CAPARROS Thierry M 1 588 (55) 688 16° M2H
119 ALBRECHT Benoit M 1 588 (55) 688 59° SEH
120 FRAPPAT Guilhem M 1 586 (56) 686 38° M1H
121 ASTRUC Eric M 1 586 (56) 686 17° M2H
122 VALDES Yoan M 1 584 (57) 684 60° SEH
123 DURAND Frédéric M 1 582 (58) 682 39° M1H
124 LACAILLE Yoann DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 582 (58) 682 61° SEH
125 KLEITZ Mickaël M 1 580 (59) 680 4° ESH
126 WEBB Duncan M 1 580 (59) 680 18° M2H
127 LIOTARD Laurent M 1 578 (60) 678 40° M1H
128 CAMBOULIVES Bertrand TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE M 1 578 (60) 678 62° SEH
129 PICARD Clément M 1 576 (61) 676 63° SEH
130 JOUANNE Fabien CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 M 1 576 (61) 676 64° SEH
131 ITIÉ Pierrick M 1 574 (62) 674 5° ESH
132 BONNET Kévin TRI’POTES 31 M 1 574 (62) 674 65° SEH
133 BIALDYGA Vivian M 1 572 (63) 672 66° SEH
134 CORRADI Serge TUC TRIATHLON M 1 572 (63) 672 19° M2H
135 BORGNA Richard M 1 570 (64) 670 20° M2H
136 GODIN Antoine M 1 570 (64) 670 67° SEH
137 BELHOCINE Krim M 1 568 (65) 668 41° M1H
138 GUILLET Emmanuel M 1 568 (65) 668 42° M1H
139 BRUN Olivier M 1 566 (66) 666 21° M2H
140 GRANIER Loic CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB M 1 566 (66) 666 68° SEH
141 DAVID Mickaël M 1 564 (67) 664 69° SEH
142 BOURGES Paul M 1 564 (67) 664 70° SEH
143 FAYEMENDY Pierre M 1 562 (68) 662 71° SEH
144 MURAT Michel M 1 562 (68) 662 22° M2H
145 FRÉDÉRIC Marie M 1 560 (69) 660 43° M1H
146 MONTSEGUR Vincent M 1 558 (70) 658 72° SEH
147 MARTIN Damien M 1 558 (70) 658 73° SEH
148 ALVAREZ Antoine M 1 556 (71) 656 2° JUH
149 DECAIX Christophe M 1 554 (72) 654 74° SEH
150 POURCEL Alexandre FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC M 1 554 (72) 654 75° SEH
151 BEAUDOU Romain M 1 552 (73) 652 76° SEH
152 ZEVACO Julien TUC TRIATHLON M 1 552 (73) 652 77° SEH
153 RAZIN Cyril M 1 550 (74) 650 44° M1H
154 GALY Guillaume M 1 550 (74) 650 78° SEH
155 MONSARRAT Paul M 1 548 (75) 648 79° SEH
156 BORT Laurent M 1 546 (76) 646 45° M1H
157 SYLVESTRE Nicolas MAPAERO M 1 546 (76) 646 46° M1H
158 DESCAMPS Xavier M 1 544 (77) 644 80° SEH
159 KARIM Nicolas M 1 544 (77) 644 81° SEH
160 FELIN Anthony M 1 542 (78) 642 47° M1H
161 CLAMENS Jean ASTARAC FOND CLUB M 1 542 (78) 642 3° M3H
162 LAFFARGUE Laurent M 1 540 (79) 640 48° M1H
163 AGRAIN Sébastien M 1 538 (80) 638 49° M1H
164 CHEVALLIER Stephane TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 538 (80) 638 50° M1H
165 SANGOÏ Benjamin M 1 536 (81) 636 82° SEH
166 LAVOCAT Alexandre M 1 534 (82) 634 83° SEH
167 TOSOLINI Francis TUC TRIATHLON M 1 534 (82) 634 84° SEH
168 LAFON Nicolas M 1 532 (83) 632 51° M1H
169 GUILLERM Jérôme CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31/ BLAGNAC SC ATHLÉTISME M 1 532 (83) 632 52° M1H
170 HUC Cyrille M 1 530 (84) 630 53° M1H
171 DUMONT Mathieu M 1 530 (84) 630 85° SEH
172 LE METTE Antoine M 1 528 (85) 628 86° SEH
173 DARNEIX Tom M 1 528 (85) 628 87° SEH
174 PEREZ Alexandre M 1 526 (86) 626 88° SEH
175 LEDUC Bruno TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 526 (86) 626 89° SEH
176 HERNOT Dominique M 1 524 (87) 624 23° M2H
177 BRUNELLE Lucas M 1 524 (87) 624 90° SEH
178 SANCHEZ Christophe M 1 522 (88) 622 54° M1H
179 STEPHAN Reynes MACADAM COLOMIERS M 1 522 (88) 622 24° M2H
180 CHANUT Aurelien M 1 520 (89) 620 91° SEH
181 PASTRE Joël M 1 520 (89) 620 55° M1H
182 REMISE Didier M 1 518 (90) 618 25° M2H
183 DELBERT Christophe PORTET ATHLÉTIC CLUB M 1 518 (90) 618 26° M2H
184 PONS Jérôme M 1 516 (91) 616 56° M1H
185 REDON Stéphane AS 27 M 1 516 (91) 616 27° M2H
186 PASSEBOSC Philippe M 1 514 (92) 614 92° SEH
187 ATTAS Nicolas M 1 514 (92) 614 93° SEH
188 ZULIANI Dorian M 1 512 (93) 612 94° SEH
189 GARINO Philippe M 1 512 (93) 612 28° M2H
190 SICARD Laurent M 1 510 (94) 610 29° M2H
191 DAVIN Gregory M 1 510 (94) 610 95° SEH
192 DESCAMPS David M 1 508 (95) 608 57° M1H
193 CARRERE Yann M 1 508 (95) 608 96° SEH
194 PETIT Pierre-Guy M 1 506 (96) 606 97° SEH
195 CRUYPENNINCK Antoine SWIMRUN TOULOUSE COMMUNITY M 1 506 (96) 606 98° SEH
196 CHANEZ Nicolas M 1 504 (97) 604 58° M1H
197 MARC Matthieu M 1 504 (97) 604 99° SEH
198 SOLA Jerome M 1 502 (98) 602 100° SEH
199 FLAMIN Pascal M 1 502 (98) 602 59° M1H
200 PAILLARD Pierre M 1 500 (99) 600 101° SEH
201 PORCHER Arnaud M 1 500 (99) 600 102° SEH
202 SERRA Diego M 1 498 (100) 598 103° SEH
203 AZANZA Fermin M 1 496 (101) 596 30° M2H
204 FLORANNE Jean-Francois M 1 496 (101) 596 104° SEH
205 JOUANNO Tony M 1 494 (102) 594 105° SEH
206 GARCIA Arnaud M 1 494 (102) 594 106° SEH
207 ROUTELOUS Elian M 1 492 (103) 592 60° M1H
208 COEUGNIET Cedric M 1 492 (103) 592 107° SEH
209 BOUÉ Christophe M 1 490 (104) 590 108° SEH
210 ESTABES Florian M 1 490 (104) 590 109° SEH
211 POTTIER Thomas M 1 488 (105) 588 110° SEH
212 PRADIER Franck M 1 486 (106) 586 61° M1H
213 ESTÈVE Ugo M 1 486 (106) 586 111° SEH
214 VILA Jean-Luc M 1 484 (107) 584 62° M1H
215 SANCHEZ Sébastien TOAC ATHLETISME M 1 484 (107) 584 63° M1H
216 LAVAL Florent M 1 482 (108) 582 112° SEH
217 DESMOIRES Vincent M 1 480 (109) 580 113° SEH
218 PRADES Guillaume M 1 480 (109) 580 114° SEH
219 CHAGNAS Florian M 1 478 (110) 578 115° SEH
220 HÉRALY Nicolas M 1 478 (110) 578 116° SEH
221 NAROUTA Alexei M 1 476 (111) 576 31° M2H
222 MÉNARD Fabien M 1 476 (111) 576 64° M1H
223 GIAVARINI Mickaël EAT AND RUN M 1 474 (112) 574 117° SEH
224 WHITFIELD Sam M 1 472 (113) 572 118° SEH
225 DUVAL Vincent M 1 472 (113) 572 119° SEH
226 BOUCHE Benoit M 1 470 (114) 570 120° SEH
227 FORET Pascal M 1 470 (114) 570 65° M1H
228 BAUDOIN Fulbert M 1 468 (115) 568 66° M1H
229 LOUIS Vincent VEOLIA M 1 468 (115) 568 121° SEH
230 CROIZIERS Olivier M 1 466 (116) 566 122° SEH
231 HERRERA Rafael TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 466 (116) 566 123° SEH
232 ARNAL-BREZUN Didier M 1 464 (117) 564 32° M2H
233 TIBERIO Armand M 1 464 (117) 564 3° JUH
234 CAZABAN Hugo M 1 462 (118) 562 124° SEH
235 COSTE Florian M 1 460 (119) 560 125° SEH
236 SIGNARBIEUX Pascal JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE M 1 460 (119) 560 33° M2H
237 CASSAN Clement M 1 458 (120) 558 126° SEH
238 BIELECKI Franck M 1 458 (120) 558 67° M1H
239 DUFAUT Nicolas M 1 456 (121) 556 127° SEH
240 DAUSSE Cyril M 1 456 (121) 556 68° M1H
241 REYNAUD Arnaud M 1 454 (122) 554 69° M1H
242 DUPORT Jean-Marc JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE M 1 454 (122) 554 4° M3H
243 MARTY Mathieu M 1 452 (123) 552 128° SEH
244 PAGOTTO Thierry M 1 452 (123) 552 70° M1H
245 BAYSSE Benjamin M 1 450 (124) 550 129° SEH
246 GALBAN Simon M 1 450 (124) 550 130° SEH
247 CADEILHAN Jean-Yves M 1 448 (125) 548 71° M1H
248 COLOMBI Jean-Philippe M 1 448 (125) 548 72° M1H
249 MENOU Maxime M 1 446 (126) 546 73° M1H
250 MORARDO Nicolas M 1 446 (126) 546 74° M1H
251 HAUDEBERT Jean Philippe M 1 444 (127) 544 75° M1H
252 SENAC Olivier M 1 444 (127) 544 131° SEH
253 MAURICE Philippe M 1 442 (128) 542 34° M2H
254 BAGES Frédéric M 1 440 (129) 540 76° M1H
255 MONTESANO Yann CSA GSBDD TOULOUSE RUNNING M 1 440 (129) 540 132° SEH
256 ROTH Alain M 1 438 (130) 538 35° M2H
257 LUNG Pierre M 1 436 (131) 536 133° SEH
258 GOUL Pascal M 1 436 (131) 536 36° M2H
259 DRUGUET Florian M 1 434 (132) 534 134° SEH
260 SEUROT Anais PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 434 (132) 534 135° SEH
261 BARTHET Francois M 1 432 (133) 532 136° SEH
262 CORRÉGÉ Titouan M 1 432 (133) 532 137° SEH
263 FOUQUET Guillaume M 1 430 (134) 530 138° SEH
264 MARTIGNOLES Renaud TRI’POTES31 M 1 430 (134) 530 139° SEH
265 KINT Laurent M 1 428 (135) 528 77° M1H
266 PEYRE Julien M 1 426 (136) 526 78° M1H
267 LARRUE Jordan M 1 426 (136) 526 140° SEH
268 DALENC Julien M 1 424 (137) 524 141° SEH
269 COUDERC Jolan M 1 424 (137) 524 142° SEH
270 COUTOULY Damien M 1 422 (138) 522 143° SEH
271 LECORNET Jean-Yves TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 422 (138) 522 37° M2H
272 FOULON Matthieu M 1 420 (139) 520 144° SEH
273 SIMEONI Ludovic M 1 420 (139) 520 145° SEH
274 SISSAC Nicolas M 1 418 (140) 518 79° M1H
275 VIGNAUX Thomas TEAM ICAM M 1 418 (140) 518 6° ESH
276 DOUZIECH Fabien M 1 416 (141) 516 146° SEH
277 ARNAUDO Christian M 1 416 (141) 516 38° M2H
278 CAILLARD Sébastien M 1 414 (142) 514 80° M1H
279 CHAMBELANT Xavier M 1 414 (142) 514 81° M1H
280 LESTAGE Hervé M 1 412 (143) 512 82° M1H
281 MANRIC Jean Francois M 1 412 (143) 512 39° M2H
282 ALAIN Ferrando CA BALMA M 1 410 (144) 510 5° M3H
283 NOUXET Deny M 1 408 (145) 508 6° M3H
284 LESOURD Thibaut M 1 408 (145) 508 147° SEH
285 PECH Cédric M 1 406 (146) 506 148° SEH
286 GALLOIS Arnaud M 1 406 (146) 506 149° SEH
287 CROUZIL Christian M 1 404 (147) 504 40° M2H
288 PEDOUSSAUT Eric TRACKS ATHLÉ L’ISLE JOURDAIN 32 M 1 404 (147) 504 83° M1H
289 COUDERC Alain M 1 402 (148) 502 41° M2H
290 DEPROOT Gilles M 1 402 (148) 502 84° M1H
291 MALGOUYRE Clément M 1 400 (149) 500 150° SEH
292 CORBIERE Julien M 1 400 (149) 500 151° SEH
293 CAVARROC Jacques M 1 399 (150) 499 85° M1H
294 EUILLET Stephane M 1 399 (150) 499 152° SEH
295 COTTO Lucien M 1 398 (151) 498 153° SEH
296 DELAGNES Didier TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN M 1 398 (151) 498 86° M1H
297 REYNES Fabien M 1 397 (152) 497 154° SEH
298 PUECH Jérôme M 1 397 (152) 497 87° M1H
299 CAUSSE Stéphane M 1 396 (153) 496 42° M2H
300 BEN HAMED Marouèn M 1 396 (153) 496 155° SEH
301 HERITEAU Xavier M 1 395 (154) 495 88° M1H
302 BOUYGE Cedric M 1 395 (154) 495 89° M1H
303 HOUBRE Stephane M 1 394 (155) 494 90° M1H
304 MALBREL Olivier M 1 394 (155) 494 91° M1H
305 MORENO Jose M 1 393 (156) 493 7° M3H
306 CALMELS Olivier M 1 393 (156) 493 156° SEH
307 CHARLEY Simon M 1 392 (157) 492 157° SEH
308 BOULAY Jean Yves DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 392 (157) 492 43° M2H
309 DOMENECH Luc M 1 391 (158) 491 44° M2H
310 LEPLEUX Patrick M 1 391 (158) 491 92° M1H
311 FOISSIER Remy M 1 390 (159) 490 45° M2H
312 VALOT Maxime M 1 390 (159) 490 158° SEH
313 BOUSQUET Guy M 1 389 (160) 489 46° M2H
314 BARDIN Sébastien M 1 389 (160) 489 159° SEH
315 LUIS Maxime M 1 388 (161) 488 160° SEH
316 PRÉVET Alban M 1 388 (161) 488 161° SEH
317 VIAUD Nicolas M 1 387 (162) 487 162° SEH
318 LAUNAY Francois M 1 387 (162) 487 93° M1H
319 DELLAC David M 1 386 (163) 486 94° M1H
320 CALMETTES Cedric M 1 386 (163) 486 163° SEH
321 VIGUIER Thomas M 1 385 (164) 485 95° M1H
322 DORNER Cyril LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZERES M 1 385 (164) 485 164° SEH
323 SICARD sebastien M 1 384 (165) 484 96° M1H
324 PATALLAS Maxime M 1 384 (165) 484 4° JUH
325 SARRALDE Julien M 1 383 (166) 483 165° SEH
326 DUVAL Jean Marc M 1 382 (167) 482 47° M2H
327 BOURTHOUMIEUX Thomas M 1 382 (167) 482 7° ESH
328 PIERRE Dominique M 1 381 (168) 481 48° M2H
329 ROCHE Thibault BON PIED BON OEIL M 1 381 (168) 481 166° SEH
330 ROTH Frédéric M 1 380 (169) 480 97° M1H
331 BERGEOT Benjamin M 1 380 (169) 480 98° M1H
332 SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim M 1 379 (170) 479 99° M1H
333 MARTIN Williams VEOLIA EAU M 1 379 (170) 479 100° M1H
334 RAGU Damien TOSTAKY M 1 378 (171) 478 167° SEH
335 LAHORGUE Louis M 1 377 (172) 477 49° M2H
336 JACQUOT Denis M 1 377 (172) 477 50° M2H
337 LASCOUX Laurent M 1 376 (173) 476 101° M1H
338 MARTRES Sébastien M 1 376 (173) 476 102° M1H
339 DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel M 1 375 (174) 475 51° M2H
340 CHAUVET Guillaume M 1 375 (174) 475 103° M1H
341 PARANT André M 1 374 (175) 474 52° M2H
342 MAZARS Cyril M 1 374 (175) 474 104° M1H
343 AYRINHAC Jean Francois M 1 373 (176) 473 8° M3H
344 BARBIERO Gilbert CAF GRENADE LESPIEDSHAUTSLAIDS M 1 373 (176) 473 9° M3H
345 HENRY Benjamin M 1 372 (177) 472 168° SEH
346 CHOURRE Sebastien M 1 372 (177) 472 105° M1H
347 TINSON Clément M 1 371 (178) 471 169° SEH
348 BURON Eric M 1 371 (178) 471 106° M1H
349 LOPEZ Nicolas M 1 370 (179) 470 107° M1H
350 BOCAGE Nicolas M 1 370 (179) 470 5° JUH
351 ARANEGA Dominique M 1 369 (180) 469 53° M2H
352 COUMEL Frédéric M 1 369 (180) 469 108° M1H
353 LADET Thibaut M 1 368 (181) 468 170° SEH
354 GLOANEC Michel M 1 368 (181) 468 54° M2H
355 ROSSI Guillaume M 1 367 (182) 467 109° M1H
356 LEBRETON Yohan M 1 367 (182) 467 110° M1H
357 BOYER-NOEL Benoit M 1 366 (183) 466 111° M1H
358 GABALDA Philippe M 1 366 (183) 466 112° M1H
359 CHATAIGNER Jean-Pierre DDX M 1 365 (184) 465 10° M3H
360 REVEILLE Christophe M 1 364 (185) 464 55° M2H
361 TAGNERES Sébastien MERVILLE TRAIL 31 M 1 364 (185) 464 113° M1H
362 ZANIN Guillaume M 1 363 (186) 463 171° SEH
363 DUSSAUX Eric COURIR MONTECH M 1 363 (186) 463 114° M1H
364 CONTI Laurent M 1 362 (187) 462 115° M1H
365 PIQUET Eric M 1 362 (187) 462 56° M2H
366 CAZALENS Olivier M 1 361 (188) 461 116° M1H
367 TAYLOR Colin DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 361 (188) 461 57° M2H
368 SERVOLES Sébastien M 1 360 (189) 460 117° M1H
369 BERNADAC Maxime Jean Jacques M 1 360 (189) 460 172° SEH
370 GONNARD Jean-François M 1 359 (190) 459 58° M2H
371 DELACROIX Thierry Rémi Pierre LICENCE TRIATHLON LIBRE M 1 359 (190) 459 11° M3H
372 TIPLIÉ Michel M 1 358 (191) 458 12° M3H
373 NAUDÉ Nicolas BPBO 31 M 1 358 (191) 458 118° M1H
374 LAMARQUE Guillaume M 1 357 (192) 457 173° SEH
375 HERRERO Vincent M 1 357 (192) 457 119° M1H
376 LAHILLE Laurent M 1 356 (193) 456 120° M1H
377 BOUSQUET Yanik TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR M 1 356 (193) 456 121° M1H
378 RAIMBAULT Frederic M 1 355 (194) 455 122° M1H
379 RAGRAGUI Bouaziz M 1 354 (195) 454 123° M1H
380 GACHET Corentin M 1 354 (195) 454 8° ESH
381 ABGRALL Guillaume M 1 353 (196) 453 124° M1H
382 ANDRIEU Gilles M 1 353 (196) 453 174° SEH
383 MOREAU Bertrand M 1 352 (197) 452 59° M2H
384 LAPORTE Fabrice DDX BRUGUIERES M 1 352 (197) 452 125° M1H
385 TESTE Mathieu M 1 351 (198) 451 175° SEH
386 PEIFFER Laurent THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB M 1 351 (198) 451 60° M2H
387 GOSSARD Philippe M 1 350 (199) 450 61° M2H
388 BERGES Arthur M 1 350 (199) 450 6° JUH
389 NOTTE Cyril M 1 349 (200) 449 176° SEH
390 HUGHES Paul M 1 349 (200) 449 177° SEH
391 LAMBERT Elian M 1 348 (201) 448 62° M2H
392 DEVAINON Ludovic M 1 348 (201) 448 178° SEH
393 HURPET Stéphane M 1 347 (202) 447 126° M1H
394 NAVA Daniel OCCITANIE RUNNING M 1 347 (202) 447 63° M2H
395 LAREE Cédric M 1 346 (203) 446 127° M1H
396 DURKA Dawid M 1 346 (203) 446 179° SEH
397 DUFFOURG Jean-Michel M 1 345 (204) 445 128° M1H
398 TRESSENS Michel LIEBHERR DUATHLON M 1 345 (204) 445 13° M3H
399 NGUYEN Cyril M 1 344 (205) 444 129° M1H
400 MESSEGUE Stephan M 1 344 (205) 444 130° M1H
401 CURBILIE Jean François M 1 343 (206) 443 131° M1H
402 LABESQUE Nicolas M 1 343 (206) 443 180° SEH
403 SUBRA Laurent M 1 342 (207) 442 132° M1H
404 PIAU Nicolas M 1 342 (207) 442 181° SEH
405 BUNEL Nicolas M 1 341 (208) 441 133° M1H
406 RAMIO Julien BPBO 31 M 1 341 (208) 441 182° SEH
407 LABORIE Herve M 1 340 (209) 440 64° M2H
408 LEWANDOWSKI Yann M 1 340 (209) 440 134° M1H
409 HARONIAN Guillaume M 1 339 (210) 439 183° SEH
410 HEBERT Alexis M 1 339 (210) 439 184° SEH
411 GARNIER Benoît M 1 338 (211) 438 135° M1H
412 BLANC Corentin M 1 338 (211) 438 7° JUH
413 TASSONI Stéphane M 1 337 (212) 437 136° M1H
414 BOUSQUET Thibault PELOTE BASQUE PORTÉSIENNE M 1 337 (212) 437 185° SEH
415 PECHOU Jean-François M 1 336 (213) 436 137° M1H
416 BONZOM Nicolas M 1 336 (213) 436 138° M1H
417 HEUDE Vincent M 1 335 (214) 435 139° M1H
418 PINEL Christophe M 1 335 (214) 435 140° M1H
419 COQUIN Cedric M 1 334 (215) 434 186° SEH
420 BRET Yoan M 1 334 (215) 434 187° SEH
421 CAPRON Emmanuel M 1 333 (216) 433 65° M2H
422 SIMON Florian CAPTRAIL 31 GAGNAC SUR GARONNE M 1 333 (216) 433 188° SEH
423 HERVE Jean-Charles M 1 332 (217) 432 66° M2H
424 D’AGOSTIN Jerome CA BALMA M 1 332 (217) 432 189° SEH
425 VANHILLE Gontrand M 1 331 (218) 431 141° M1H
426 PALLAUT Rudy M 1 331 (218) 431 190° SEH
427 LOISEL Benjamin M 1 330 (219) 430 142° M1H
428 LABROUE Jean-Marc M 1 330 (219) 430 67° M2H
429 SISSAC Eric M 1 329 (220) 429 68° M2H
430 MACE Eric M 1 329 (220) 429 143° M1H
431 ZAYANI Rachid M 1 328 (221) 428 144° M1H
432 CAMPI Rodolphe M 1 328 (221) 428 191° SEH
433 LINAS Laurent M 1 327 (222) 427 145° M1H
434 BENITEZ Julien M 1 327 (222) 427 146° M1H
435 DARD Jérémy M 1 326 (223) 426 192° SEH
436 MOLIN Ugo M 1 326 (223) 426 193° SEH
437 FAURÉ Nicolas M 1 325 (224) 425 194° SEH
438 PEAULT Miloé M 1 325 (224) 425 8° JUH
439 KEMOUN Philippe M 1 324 (225) 424 69° M2H
440 COSQUER Cédric M 1 324 (225) 424 195° SEH
441 HOBBE Nicolas M 1 323 (226) 423 147° M1H
442 FERNANDEZ Pascal M 1 323 (226) 423 148° M1H
443 LALANNE Julien M 1 322 (227) 422 196° SEH
444 COLOMBIE Francis CONTINENTAL M 1 322 (227) 422 14° M3H
445 ANGO ZE Jean-Louis M 1 321 (228) 421 149° M1H
446 CHIROL Steve TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR M 1 321 (228) 421 197° SEH
447 AUSSENAC Julien M 1 320 (229) 420 198° SEH
448 MOJICA Manuel M 1 320 (229) 420 199° SEH
449 GRILLE Didier M 1 319 (230) 419 70° M2H
450 SEGATTI Julien M 1 319 (230) 419 200° SEH
451 LOBEROT Maurice M 1 318 (231) 418 71° M2H
452 SCHMITT Laurent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M 1 318 (231) 418 150° M1H
453 MENDES Victor M 1 317 (232) 417 72° M2H
454 SAFOURET Régis M 1 317 (232) 417 151° M1H
455 TREGAN Christophe M 1 316 (233) 416 73° M2H
456 GRASSET Yannick M 1 316 (233) 416 152° M1H
457 MARTINEZ Philippe M 1 315 (234) 415 74° M2H
458 OYHEREGUY Florence M 1 315 (234) 415 201° SEH
459 BOUZAT Jason M 1 314 (235) 414 202° SEH
460 PHELIPPEAU Styves M 1 313 (236) 413 153° M1H
461 BOYANCÉ Aurélien M 1 312 (237) 412 203° SEH
462 SAGARRA Jeremie M 1 311 (238) 411 154° M1H
463 LE GUERN Kevin M 1 311 (238) 411 204° SEH
464 MAZIERES Benoit M 1 310 (239) 410 155° M1H
465 PHILIPPOT Yannick MIROITERIE MB31 M 1 310 (239) 410 15° M3H
466 FOISSAC Antoine M 1 309 (240) 409 9° ESH
467 LEITAO Didier M 1 308 (241) 408 205° SEH
468 VILLIERS Nicolas M 1 307 (242) 407 156° M1H
469 COUTHOUIS Laurent M 1 307 (242) 407 157° M1H
470 LABARRIERE Luc M 1 306 (243) 406 75° M2H
471 LABOURDETTE Mathieu M 1 306 (243) 406 206° SEH
472 CHALARD Patrice M 1 305 (244) 405 76° M2H
473 SEBAONI Denis M 1 305 (244) 405 77° M2H
474 VALLADE Fabien M 1 304 (245) 404 207° SEH
475 NICOLAS Orvain M 1 303 (246) 403 158° M1H
476 BLASSELLE Thomas M 1 302 (247) 402 159° M1H
477 CAZORLA Frederic M 1 301 (248) 401 208° SEH
478 GENEAU Cyril AC AUCH M 1 300 (249) 400 160° M1H
479 SENAC Valerie TUC TRIATHLON M 1 299 (250) 399 161° M1H
480 ALMEIDA Jose M 1 298 (251) 398 162° M1H
481 BENNES Vincent I RUN MAIDEN M 1 297 (252) 397 163° M1H
482 COUTANCEAU Laurent M 1 296 (253) 396 164° M1H
483 HABI Johann M 1 295 (254) 395 209° SEH
484 MONTARIOL Guy M 1 294 (255) 394 16° M3H
485 PRETET Serge M 1 293 (256) 393 78° M2H
486 BATTOUE Marc M 1 292 (257) 392 210° SEH
487 MALBREL Patrick M 1 291 (258) 391 165° M1H
488 SOUCASSE Christophe TEAM PYRÉNÉES M 1 290 (259) 390 166° M1H
489 CHATEIGNON Claude CONTINENTAL M 1 289 (260) 389 17° M3H
490 JEAN PHILIPPE Jitten CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31 M 1 288 (261) 388 79° M2H
491 ROSA Pierre TOAC TRIATHLON M 1 287 (262) 387 211° SEH
492 GAVEAU Anthony CSA GSBDD TLS M 1 286 (263) 386 212° SEH
493 DELON Maxime M 1 285 (264) 385 213° SEH
494 DESCAMPS Hervé M 1 284 (265) 384 18° M3H
495 PERATE Gaetan M 1 283 (266) 383 214° SEH
496 BEUGLE Thomas M 1 282 (267) 382 215° SEH
497 CANCEL Jean-Philippe M 1 281 (268) 381 216° SEH
498 DENNEULIN Julien M 1 280 (269) 380 217° SEH
499 DUBOS Damien M 1 279 (270) 379 167° M1H
500 BESSIERE Damieb M 1 278 (271) 378 218° SEH
501 SIMON Baptiste M 1 277 (272) 377 9° JUH
502 IOANNOU Georges M 1 276 (273) 376 219° SEH
503 FAILLEFER Andre M 1 275 (274) 375 19° M3H
504 GARROS Julien M 1 274 (275) 374 168° M1H
505 DUCOS Vincent M 1 273 (276) 373 220° SEH
506 MARQUIER Jean-Daniel M 1 272 (277) 372 169° M1H
507 MERAL Jean-Laurent CAP MONTAS M 1 271 (278) 371 80° M2H
508 DAUBIGEON Stéphane M 1 270 (279) 370 170° M1H
509 CORNU Yann M 1 269 (280) 369 171° M1H
510 BAVATO Christophe DESPERADO TRAIL M 1 268 (281) 368 81° M2H
511 CAZELLES Philippe LES GAMBETTES M 1 267 (282) 367 82° M2H
512 GUERCHET Roland M 1 266 (283) 366 83° M2H
513 MEYRONNEINC Franck M 1 265 (284) 365 84° M2H
514 CAMON Fabien M 1 264 (285) 364 221° SEH
515 DANGER Guillaume M 1 263 (286) 363 222° SEH
516 JUNQUA Rene M 1 262 (287) 362 20° M3H
517 GAUX Sebastien M 1 261 (288) 361 223° SEH
518 HIVERT Jean-Philippe M 1 260 (289) 360 172° M1H
519 PAGES Bertrand M 1 259 (290) 359 224° SEH
520 CUGNIET Thomas M 1 258 (291) 358 225° SEH
521 RICARD Antony M 1 257 (292) 357 226° SEH
522 ROLLAND Christian M 1 256 (293) 356 85° M2H
523 MAGRO Pascal SPACE RUNNERS M 1 255 (294) 355 86° M2H
524 GREBUL Nicolas M 1 254 (295) 354 173° M1H
525 MILLOCCO Fabien M 1 253 (296) 353 174° M1H
526 MOUNIC Andre COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN M 1 252 (297) 352 21° M3H
527 ROUQUETTE Thomas M 1 251 (298) 351 227° SEH
528 BUC Jean-François DOMAINE LA SIRANIÈRE M 1 250 (299) 350 175° M1H
529 LAPLAGNE Sébastien M 1 249 (300) 349 176° M1H
530 CASTILLO Anthony M 1 248 (301) 348 10° ESH
531 PEZET Gilles ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 247 (302) 347 87° M2H
532 LE CHEVILLER Nicolas EAT AND RUN M 1 246 (303) 346 228° SEH
533 SENGES Hugo M 1 245 (304) 345 11° ESH
534 ROUCHARD Etienne DDX BRUGUIÈRES M 1 244 (305) 344 88° M2H
535 CHAUDERON Xavier ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 243 (306) 343 89° M2H
536 SERRA Bryan M 1 242 (307) 342 229° SEH
537 DRU Greg M 1 241 (308) 341 177° M1H
538 MORO Sebastien M 1 240 (309) 340 178° M1H
539 BORI Sebastien M 1 239 (310) 339 230° SEH
540 PERIELES Fafa M 1 238 (311) 338 179° M1H
541 CARRASCO Thierry ALBATOR 65 M 1 237 (312) 337 90° M2H
542 FAVRICHON Cedric M 1 236 (313) 336 180° M1H
543 LOPEZ Didier M 1 235 (314) 335 91° M2H
544 MOITRY Philippe M 1 234 (315) 334 92° M2H
545 SIRAT Akram M 1 233 (316) 333 231° SEH
546 HOUARI Geoffrey M 1 232 (317) 332 232° SEH
547 MOREAU Vincent M 1 231 (318) 331 181° M1H
548 VERDIER Jerome M 1 230 (319) 330 182° M1H
549 SUZES Jonathan M 1 229 (320) 329 233° SEH
550 ROQUES Philippe CA BALMA M 1 228 (321) 328 183° M1H
551 DUFOUR Jean-Francois M 1 227 (322) 327 184° M1H
552 DOMER Sébastien M 1 226 (323) 326 234° SEH
553 DUFFAUT Simon M 1 225 (324) 325 235° SEH
554 CALMEL Benoit M 1 224 (325) 324 236° SEH
555 BARELLES Jean-Philippe DUATHLON LIEBHERR M 1 223 (326) 323 93° M2H
556 GAY Alexandre M 1 222 (327) 322 237° SEH
557 BERNARD Guillaume M 1 221 (328) 321 238° SEH
558 SCHADLE Frédéric I RUN MAIDEN M 1 220 (329) 320 185° M1H
559 FAVAT Vincent M 1 219 (330) 319 239° SEH
560 ORTÉGA Manu M 1 218 (331) 318 186° M1H
561 VELLA Julien M 1 217 (332) 317 240° SEH
562 CHARCELLAY Antoine M 1 216 (333) 316 241° SEH
563 MARZA Ollivier M 1 215 (334) 315 187° M1H
564 CAUGANT Xavier M 1 214 (335) 314 94° M2H
565 PIRAT Jean Luc M 1 212 (337) 312 95° M2H
566 HERRERO Nicolas M 1 211 (338) 311 242° SEH
567 BOURDEAU Antoine M 1 210 (339) 310 243° SEH
568 ZIEGLER Patrick M 1 209 (340) 309 96° M2H
569 TREVISAN Max LES GAMBETTES M 1 208 (341) 308 22° M3H
570 SOULIE Patrice M 1 207 (342) 307 23° M3H
571 LEFEBVRE Herve M 1 206 (343) 306 97° M2H
572 QUILLET Fabrice M 1 205 (344) 305 188° M1H
573 SANCHEZ Daniel RUNNING CLUB FENOUILLET M 1 204 (345) 304 2° M4H
574 BILAS Max M 1 203 (346) 303 24° M3H
575 GALTIE Gerard M 1 202 (347) 302 25° M3H
576 EGHBALI Adrian M 1 201 (348) 301 244° SEH
577 FERREIRA Armand M 1 200 (349) 300 189° M1H
578 BERDEIL Raphaël M 1 199 (350) 299 245° SEH
579 GILLET Laurent STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLÉTISME M 1 198 (351) 298 190° M1H
580 CHIARBONELLO Philippe M 1 197 (352) 297 191° M1H
581 PENCIOLELLI Frank M 1 196 (353) 296 98° M2H
582 ISARD Yann M 1 195 (354) 295 192° M1H
583 VIVIES Romain M 1 193 (356) 293 246° SEH
584 SAINTE-LIVRADE Guillaume M 1 192 (357) 292 193° M1H
585 PFLANZ Jean Philippe M 1 191 (358) 291 194° M1H
586 CAVALIERE Dominique M 1 190 (359) 290 99° M2H
587 BERNIER Juien ASATKANGOUROU M 1 189 (360) 289 247° SEH
588 KERVICHE Yannick M 1 187 (362) 287 195° M1H
589 EYCHENNE Olivier M 1 186 (363) 286 196° M1H
590 CHARTIER Théo ABSU GAMING ELITE M 1 185 (364) 285 248° SEH
591 ANDRIEU Christophe M 1 184 (365) 284 197° M1H
592 ROZES Christian M 1 183 (366) 283 26° M3H
593 REYNAUD Didier M 1 182 (367) 282 100° M2H
594 JOLY Camille CAP MONTAS M 1 181 (368) 281 249° SEH
595 DOAZAN Pierre-Jean M 1 180 (369) 280 10° JUH
596 BARBOSA Daniel M 1 179 (370) 279 198° M1H
597 ROUQUETTE Bernard M 1 178 (371) 278 27° M3H
598 REUSEAU Didier M 1 176 (373) 276 101° M2H
599 GUITTON Camille M 1 175 (374) 275 250° SEH
600 VAISSIERE Pierre M 1 174 (375) 274 251° SEH
601 PEIRASSO Laurent CRBP M 1 173 (376) 273 199° M1H
602 GRANIER Rémi M 1 172 (377) 272 252° SEH
603 BRULIN Franck M 1 171 (378) 271 102° M2H
604 EGHBALI Alexandre M 1 170 (379) 270 103° M2H
605 GUILHOT Pascal LEFF RUNNING CLUB M 1 169 (380) 269 200° M1H
606 ROCHE Thierry PETON M 1 168 (381) 268 104° M2H
607 BACCOU Philippe M 1 167 (382) 267 201° M1H
608 BORI Julien M 1 166 (383) 266 253° SEH
609 LEGER Fabrice M 1 165 (384) 265 202° M1H
610 DOUZIECH Ludovic _DOUZE_ M 1 164 (385) 264 254° SEH
611 CAMPS Pierre M 1 163 (386) 263 255° SEH
612 JOVE Vincent M 1 162 (387) 262 203° M1H
613 BROHET Quentin M 1 161 (388) 261 204° M1H
614 THEDIE Franck M 1 160 (389) 260 105° M2H
615 FAYET Xavier M 1 159 (390) 259 205° M1H
616 CASTAGNÉ Simon M 1 158 (391) 258 256° SEH
617 YASSINE Bilal M 1 157 (392) 257 257° SEH
618 BOURSIN Gilles LES PIEDS LURONS ST JEAN M 1 156 (393) 256 106° M2H
619 SACKDA Benjamin SEIGAKUKAN KENDO TOULOUSE M 1 155 (394) 255 206° M1H
620 GERMAIN Thierry M 1 154 (395) 254 207° M1H
621 PATALLAS Herve M 1 153 (396) 253 208° M1H
622 AURIOL Jérôme M 1 152 (397) 252 209° M1H
623 FAURE Jean Claude M 1 151 (398) 251 107° M2H
624 LEADBETTER Matthew CONTINENTAL M 1 150 (399) 250 258° SEH
625 BADALUCCO Eric M 1 149 (400) 249 108° M2H
626 VETTOREL Franck ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 148 (401) 248 210° M1H
627 BOSC Olivier ET POURQUOI PAS M 1 147 (402) 247 211° M1H
628 CUNY Benoit CONTINENTAL M 1 146 (403) 246 259° SEH

Classement réalisé avec Chrono-Start

Recent Posts

Leave a Comment

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt