Classement Catégories

 In classement occitanie
CHALLENGE ROUTE SERGE LEVY 2018
Classement provisoire catégories
Pl. Nom-prénom Club Nb Part. Déca d’Escalquens La Flamme Occitane Foulées Terre d’Envol Les Pompils Gratinois 10 Km de Balma Grat’1 Tour Cap sur Grenade Corrida de Toulouse Points
Cadets Homme (CAH) (68)
1 LE MESTRE Kévin 2 364 (18) 257 (94) 821
2 FEYT Richard US FRONTON ATHLETISME 1 368 (16) 468
3 BAUCHET Clément CLÉMENT BAUCHET 2 230 (121) 1 (392) 431
4 FAVRE Erwan TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 310 (45) 410
5 EL AMRAOUI Yannis 1 296 (55) 396
6 MAUREL Benjamin ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 295 (56) 395
7 CHAUVEL Arthur 1 294 (57) 394
8 TAZZIOLI Mahdi VAL31 1 290 (61) 390
9 LAPORTE Romaric 1 277 (74) 377
10 SCHLAIFER Valentin 1 270 (81) 370
11 RICHER Leo 1 268 (83) 368
12 GRANIER Matteo 1 267 (84) 367
13 DEYSSON Adrien 1 248 (103) 348
14 BELLEMAND Robin 1 224 (127) 324
15 EL ALLAOUI Sami 1 214 (137) 314
16 FAUGERE Julien CA BALMA 1 211 (140) 311
17 LECOEUR Baptiste TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2 35 (316) 63 (288) 298
18 DE LA TAILLE Gregoire CA BALMA 1 193 (158) 293
19 GARROUSTE Gabriel 1 187 (164) 287
20 FLEHO Lucas 1 161 (190) 261
21 DARNIS Thomas 1 154 (197) 254
22 JUANEDA Leo 1 143 (208) 243
23 DORBES Florian 1 140 (211) 240
24 ABRAHAM Matheo 1 103 (249) 203
25 BRIVARY-COURET Guillaume CA BALMA 2 1 (625) 1 (377) 202
26 FOUGNIE Clement ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE 2 1 (389) 1 (992) 202
27 PEREIRA CORREÏA Loic 1 26 (325) 126
28 MOSNA Guillaume 1 6 (345) 106
29 SAKHO Mamadou 1 2 (349) 102
30 MEYRUEYS Mathurin 1 1 (383) 101
31 BRESSON Alexis 1 1 (390) 101
32 CARRAY Malo 1 1 (398) 101
33 DESSIEU Fabien 1 1 (399) 101
34 DEBAVELAERE Matthieu 1 1 (413) 101
35 DEBOSQUE Pierre-Joseph ANAK-TNK 1 1 (419) 101
36 CALANDRE Ugo 1 1 (549) 101
37 BOUSQUET Adrien 1 1 (567) 101
38 LAGNEAU Firmin 1 1 (569) 101
39 NAVARRE Adrien 1 1 (572) 101
40 MOUSSA Abdul Kader 1 1 (577) 101
41 DIALLO Mamadou 1 1 (614) 101
42 MAURY Clement 1 1 (745) 101
43 LE MARCHANT Tanguy 1 1 (756) 101
44 TETU Victor 1 1 (837) 101
45 MARINOV Ilia 1 1 (881) 101
46 BURGAUD Auguste 1 1 (1011) 101
47 LAVAGNE Eric 1 1 (1016) 101
48 RENAUDIE Paul 1 1 (1054) 101
49 DIALLO Alpha 1 1 (1092) 101
50 MONTIELS Thomas 1 1 (1282) 101
51 BLIN Raphael 1 1 (1415) 101
52 SCHIMMENTI Maxime 1 1 (1475) 101
53 LECOMTE Antonin 1 1 (1574) 101
54 JAMMES Theo 1 1 (1585) 101
55 LIEBGOTT Théo 1 1 (1611) 101
56 CAMBEFORT Alexandre 1 1 (1622) 101
57 HOBMA Alexandre 1 1 (1771) 101
58 DUBOS Loik 1 1 (1887) 101
59 QADEER Khan Abdul 1 1 (1895) 101
60 AZZOLIN Lucas 1 1 (1954) 101
61 LESUR Victor JEROME LESUR 1 1 (2264) 101
62 ARMENGAUD Romain 1 1 (2497) 101
63 NOTRY Matthieu 1 1 (2544) 101
64 AUFFRET Antoine 1 1 (2597) 101
65 ROUSSET Stephan AURA EXPERTISE 1 1 (481) 101
66 JAUBERT Alexandre TRAILS & CO 1 1 (496) 101
67 PALARIC Nael BPBO31 1 1 (656) 101
68 BEAUGET Mickaël 1 1 (683) 101
Juniors Homme (JUH) (60)
1 BROUSSE Oscar ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 2 320 (40) 316 (42) 836
2 BRUN Mathis ASTARAC FOND CLUB 2 346 (27) 289 (62) 835
3 WILLEMET Hugo S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 2 348 (26) 250 (101) 798
4 KOCHRER Karim 2 316 (42) 268 (83) 784
5 DAHMANI Mateo ATHLE632 1 440 (3) 540
6 FRESNEAU Grégoire 1 334 (33) 434
7 SARTHOU Kylian FCO ATHLÉTISME 1 308 (46) 408
8 MARTINS Dimitry 1 301 (50) 401
9 SICARD Alexandre 1 300 (51) 400
10 DUVERNOY Clément 1 283 (68) 383
11 PETRUZZI Ugo UGO PETRUZZI 1 282 (69) 382
12 VAISSIERES Theo CA BALMA 1 278 (73) 378
13 BOSSARD Yannael 1 244 (107) 344
14 MARTY Léo TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 233 (118) 333
15 MESTRE Jules IAMWOODSTUCK 1 231 (120) 331
16 BRUS Corentin 1 222 (129) 322
17 LARRUY Martin 1 194 (157) 294
18 AUDOUIN Noam 1 113 (240) 213
19 PACE Pierre 1 106 (246) 206
20 GENTY Pierre 2 1 (533) 1 (982) 202
21 BRULE Yohan 2 1 (563) 1 (1565) 202
22 DUPLAN Thomas 1 86 (265) 186
23 GUILLION Remi 1 1 (442) 101
24 GAILLÈRES Clément 1 1 (520) 101
25 FOUBERT Marius 1 1 (528) 101
26 BREL Baptiste 1 1 (550) 101
27 ESCACH Armand 1 1 (884) 101
28 MICHIELETTO Julien 1 1 (888) 101
29 DUCROS Remy CHRISTOPHE DUCROS 1 1 (943) 101
30 PAILLIEZ Valentin TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE 1 1 (950) 101
31 TOUNKARA Diabe 1 1 (956) 101
32 LOPEZ Benjamin LAURENCE LOPEZ 1 1 (959) 101
33 ESQUIROL Jean Pierre CCRB 1 1 (962) 101
34 RICHOMME Arthur ISABELLE RICHOMME 1 1 (976) 101
35 BARREYAT Clément 1 1 (1015) 101
36 LUCCHESE Florian 1 1 (1069) 101
37 BOUSCASSE Elliott 1 1 (1100) 101
38 DIAMANT Jean 1 1 (1333) 101
39 LOBBE Paul PAUL LOBBE 1 1 (1354) 101
40 CLERC Guillaume 1 1 (1356) 101
41 DUTOUR Theo 1 1 (1517) 101
42 PEPE-VERA Enzo 1 1 (1570) 101
43 AGGUGIARO Pierre 1 1 (1670) 101
44 DELIA Pierre 1 1 (1698) 101
45 NYZAM Clement FLORENCE TESTUT 1 1 (1755) 101
46 PALAS Jeremy 1 1 (1779) 101
47 MERET Alan 1 1 (1798) 101
48 WINIESKI Pascal 1 1 (1828) 101
49 MORIN Marc 1 1 (1958) 101
50 BRUDER Nathan 1 1 (1980) 101
51 COUSIN Paul DALILA COUSIN 1 1 (1987) 101
52 SAFFORES Frederic 1 1 (2052) 101
53 BORDES Dorian 1 1 (2247) 101
54 BARELLES Louis 1 1 (2454) 101
55 MACHARD Raphael HOPITAL SOURIRE 1 1 (417) 101
56 JOLIVET Gwenvael 1 1 (461) 101
57 ORBACH Tomasz 1 1 (509) 101
58 JOLIVET Jean-Malo 1 1 (520) 101
59 GARCIA Yohann 1 1 (663) 101
60 ROUSSET Alexis AURA EXPERTISE 1 1 (688) 101
Espoirs Homme (ESH) (68)
1 KRAEMER Paul AC TASSIN 1 394 (7) 494
2 MOURLON Bastien S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 1 374 (13) 474
3 SINOIR Samuel SAPBA 1 368 (16) 468
4 GRAND Jean-Baptiste TARN SUD ATHLÉTISME 1 354 (23) 454
5 FOURAGE Benjamin 1 354 (23) 454
6 CHAUSSADE Mathieu 1 342 (29) 442
7 GREL Rudy 1 320 (40) 420
8 HAMMIMI Mehdi 1 312 (44) 412
9 VIRRRELAUDE Maxime 1 300 (51) 400
10 BEAUMEL Teddy 2 74 (277) 121 (232) 395
11 LALA Victor 1 288 (63) 388
12 FORD Alexander 1 252 (99) 352
13 CAUSERO Théo 1 251 (100) 351
14 ALBY Christophe 1 247 (104) 347
15 BURGHARDT Gessy 1 200 (151) 300
16 MADAULE Clément 1 192 (159) 292
17 OBER Yannick 1 179 (172) 279
18 BASTOW Alexander AULNAY-VILLERS 1 175 (176) 275
19 DIAMANT Samuel 1 156 (195) 256
20 SAUZARET Thibaut 1 141 (210) 241
21 PETERS James 1 130 (223) 230
22 HUREAU Mathis 1 113 (240) 213
23 ROMÉRO Thomas 1 94 (258) 194
24 VIGNAUX Thomas 1 75 (276) 175
25 DELGADO Damien 1 33 (318) 133
26 COSNARD Florian 1 11 (340) 111
27 LINANT Sébastien 1 1 (387) 101
28 PAPAIX Arnaud 1 1 (403) 101
29 ABEAM Cedric 1 1 (418) 101
30 CADAUX Raphael 1 1 (471) 101
31 DEBRAUWER Julien 1 1 (472) 101
32 COATANTIEC Baptiste 1 1 (512) 101
33 VIVIES Valentin 1 1 (518) 101
34 DEBREUX Antoine 1 1 (546) 101
35 BIDAN Julien TEAM GSO 1 1 (554) 101
36 MARTY Hugo 1 1 (602) 101
37 BONNANS Guillaume 1 1 (632) 101
38 RUP-PEDOUSSAT Théo 1 1 (711) 101
39 HUREAU Lilian DAVID HUREAU 1 1 (770) 101
40 CONDE Florent 1 1 (788) 101
41 SAYER Maxime 1 1 (849) 101
42 PERHIRIN Louis 1 1 (934) 101
43 ARGOUZE Benoit 1 1 (953) 101
44 GARSUAULT Romain 1 1 (1077) 101
45 CASTRO Samuel SAMUEL CASTRO 1 1 (1098) 101
46 AUZEMBERGER Thomas 1 1 (1132) 101
47 BOUDET Olivier 1 1 (1273) 101
48 BARRIERE Guilhem 1 1 (1285) 101
49 FOUGNIE Mathieu 1 1 (1361) 101
50 HAMEL Victor 1 1 (1448) 101
51 QUARANTA Yvan 1 1 (1478) 101
52 NOTRY Guilhem 1 1 (1539) 101
53 ATIA Kais 1 1 (1691) 101
54 BOULANT Alexandre TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE 1 1 (1804) 101
55 DELIA Antoine 1 1 (1852) 101
56 CASTILLO Anthony ANTHONY CASTILLO 1 1 (1914) 101
57 DREMONT Alexandre 1 1 (1939) 101
58 ESTEVENON Julien 1 1 (1969) 101
59 MARTINEZ Sébastien MARTINEZ SEBASTIEN 1 1 (2071) 101
60 SIMONETTI Frederic VEOLIA RUNNING 1 1 (2343) 101
61 DAWS Christopher 1 1 (2369) 101
62 LOUSTAU Antoine 1 1 (2396) 101
63 DEMIGUEL Joachim 1 1 (2456) 101
64 AUSSEIL Camille 1 1 (357) 101
65 IMART William 1 1 (418) 101
66 DOMERGUE Maxime 1 1 (465) 101
67 DURREGNE Dorian 1 1 (543) 101
68 CHOPIN Aurélien 1 1 (595) 101
Seniors Homme (SEH) (1640)
1 BOSCH Jean Philippe CA BALMA 7 380 (10) 378 (11) 460 (2) 326 (37) 460 (2) 380 (10) 334 (33) 3418
2 BABRE Jean KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE 8 332 (34) 366 (17) 326 (37) 376 (12) 212 (139) 356 (22) 342 (29) 192 (159) 3302
3 LARNIER Stanislas STANISLAS LARNIER 7 312 (44) 250 (101) 342 (29) 32 (319) 322 (39) 300 (51) 21 (330) 2279
4 LAPEZE Doris 4 500 (1) 356 (22) 500 (1) 342 (29) 2098
5 JEAN Aurelien RUNNING CONSEIL BALMA/SATUC 3 440 (3) 420 (4) 378 (11) 1538
6 BENTAIBA Rani DG 3 410 (5) 372 (14) 362 (19) 1444
7 BAUDRON Nicolas TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 3 360 (20) 394 (7) 368 (16) 1422
8 PICARD Vincent VINCENT PICARD 3 370 (15) 276 (75) 279 (72) 1225
9 FRANJAUD Stéphane LES FÛTÉS 3 374 (13) 344 (28) 185 (166) 1203
10 GOSSE David CA BALMA 2 500 (1) 500 (1) 1200
11 RENARD Maxime 3 118 (235) 380 (10) 326 (37) 1124
12 VERIEN Samy AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 2 500 (1) 410 (5) 1110
13 BOISNARD Xavier 3 265 (86) 310 (45) 233 (118) 1108
14 URRUTY Pierre ZEFIL 2 440 (3) 460 (2) 1100
15 LAROCHE David AIRE SUR ADOUR 2 440 (3) 460 (2) 1100
16 RIVAS Jeremy 4 181 (170) 261 (90) 1 (386) 256 (95) 1099
17 BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas TEAM NEW BALANCE/ESCLOPS D’AZUN 2 500 (1) 394 (7) 1094
18 DA SILVA DIAS Ricardo Antonio CA BALMA 3 306 (47) 191 (160) 276 (75) 1073
19 CRESPEL Frederic DDX BRUGUIERES 3 291 (60) 297 (54) 175 (176) 1063
20 DORGANS Mathieu TARBES PYRÉNÉES ATHLÉTISME 2 460 (2) 400 (6) 1060
21 MALET Benoit TSC TOULOUSE METROPOLE 3 275 (76) 160 (191) 299 (52) 1034
22 PELLICHERO Nicolas NICOLAS PELLICHERO 3 267 (84) 240 (111) 204 (147) 1011
23 ZORGNOTTI Benjamin ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 2 420 (4) 372 (14) 992
24 DE STOFFLET Romain ALÈS CÉVENNES ATHLÉTISME 2 388 (8) 352 (24) 940
25 AUBOURG Sebastien 2 378 (11) 360 (20) 938
26 QUEIROZ José 4 155 (196) 263 (88) 33 (318) 87 (264) 938
27 YAMNAINE Christophe TEAM 12 2 384 (9) 344 (28) 928
28 RIVALS Eric 2 394 (7) 332 (34) 926
29 METAIS Julien 3 181 (170) 301 (50) 115 (238) 897
30 MIEULET Matthieu 2 340 (30) 352 (24) 892
31 TEXIER Jean-Baptiste AST LA TESTE TRIATHLON 3 289 (62) 179 (172) 82 (269) 850
32 SOHIER Bastien SATUC 2 356 (22) 291 (60) 847
33 RODRIGUEZ Xavier CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS 4 173 (178) 1 (430) 251 (100) 1 (1000) 826
34 DARNEY Eric 2 356 (22) 265 (86) 821
35 TELUSSON Christophe 4 156 (195) 233 (118) 25 (326) 1 (793) 815
36 BE Gregory DECATHLON 2 500 (1) 114 (239) 814
37 LEDE Robin SA TOULOUSE UC 2 334 (33) 270 (81) 804
38 PLENIER Nicolas TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 2 302 (49) 293 (58) 795
39 VERVIN Cyril 2 287 (64) 302 (49) 789
40 GUIDA Jérémy BLAGNAC SC 3 278 (73) 117 (236) 90 (262) 785
41 DOULE Julien S/L TOULOUSE OAC 2 340 (30) 234 (117) 774
42 TORTORA Fabien 2 279 (72) 291 (60) 770
43 VANDEVOORDE Tom SAFRAN 2 281 (70) 285 (66) 766
44 COMMENGE julien 2 348 (26) 217 (134) 765
45 GOBIN Sylvain SATUC 2 174 (177) 388 (8) 762
46 BARDOU LOUBET Matthieu TOULOUSE SUD COURSE 2 289 (62) 273 (78) 762
47 GIL Aurélien SATUC 2 364 (18) 188 (163) 752
48 CLAVEL Jean-Luc 2 273 (78) 271 (80) 744
49 FOUQUIER Yann BLAGNAC SC 2 187 (164) 340 (30) 727
50 BRUGALIERES Jordan AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 2 262 (89) 259 (92) 721
51 FAUCHERAND Damien 2 215 (136) 280 (71) 695
52 BREL Maxime BLAGNAC SC 3 42 (309) 297 (54) 40 (311) 679
53 GUICHOT Guilhem ASPTT TOULOUSE 2 244 (107) 229 (122) 673
54 GONZALEZ Xavier 2 239 (112) 224 (127) 663
55 PEYRATOUT Augustin N/A 2 440 (3) 1 (2083) 641
56 ARANGUENA Thomas CA BALMA 3 272 (79) 59 (292) 1 (1067) 632
57 BOUCHEZ Alexandre S/L TOULOUSE OAC 3 19 (332) 306 (47) 1 (434) 626
58 BERNOU Damien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 2 253 (98) 168 (183) 621
59 DELCRUZEL Nicolas CA BALMA 2 295 (56) 109 (243) 604
60 PRADY Simon 1 500 (1) 600
61 GARAUDET Julien TRACKS ATHLÉ 2 121 (232) 264 (87) 585
62 THIEL Jean Guillaume TOUCAN ATHLETIC CLUB 2 294 (57) 89 (263) 583
63 COSTES Julien 2 374 (13) 1 (1978) 575
64 OMUYA Paul SCO SAINTE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 1 460 (2) 560
65 MUHAMMED ABDULAHI Umer 1 460 (2) 560
66 PRALONG Rudy MONTREDON LABESSONIE 1 460 (2) 560
67 LATESTERE Adrien TEAM MAGASINS FOULEES / MIZUNO 1 440 (3) 540
68 TAMARI Adam 1 440 (3) 540
69 PASCAL Maxime DDX BRUGUIERES 1 440 (3) 540
70 PASQUIER Matthieu 2 227 (124) 104 (248) 531
71 TAMARI MATA Adam SATUC 1 420 (4) 520
72 BOUKEBAL Amin 1 420 (4) 520
73 DUPIN Guillaume TOULOUSE CMS 1 420 (4) 520
74 CHAMARY Ludovic 2 318 (41) 1 (2015) 519
75 COLLARD Cyrille 3 209 (142) 1 (477) 1 (1710) 511
76 ROGEON Hervé TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 410 (5) 510
77 LASSERE Kevin ASM PAU RRUN 1 410 (5) 510
78 LUREAU Frederic LUREAU SPORT TRAINING 1 410 (5) 510
79 MORA ARANDA Javier MANDRIL TEAM 1 410 (5) 510
80 BALDENWECK Nicolas CA BALMA 3 200 (151) 1 (491) 1 (606) 502
81 ALQUIER Benjamin AT.ELEC CONSEIL 1 400 (6) 500
82 BOUMAZA Abde SPORTING CLUB CARGO 1 400 (6) 500
83 BERTOS Mathieu TARBES PYRÉNÉES ATHLÉTISME 1 400 (6) 500
84 BELLAÏLA Arnaud 1 400 (6) 500
85 BEVENOT Damien 1 394 (7) 494
86 BAYLAC Anthony 1 394 (7) 494
87 DASQUE Ludovic ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 394 (7) 494
88 ZIK Mehdi TSB CLUB 2 241 (110) 47 (304) 488
89 PLAGNARD Julien 1 388 (8) 488
90 DESRUES Fabrice PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 1 388 (8) 488
91 HUBERT Samuel JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 1 388 (8) 488
92 PARISON Jerome 2 286 (65) 1 (486) 487
93 FRIOL Thomas FIVE RUNNERS 2 284 (67) 1 (2035) 485
94 DANIELI Simon 1 384 (9) 484
95 LECLERC Jeremy CA BALMA 1 380 (10) 480
96 KHANGUI Hussein 1 380 (10) 480
97 VALCARCEL Esteban TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 378 (11) 478
98 PARRICO Cyril 1 376 (12) 476
99 ROUZOUL Bastien SATUC 1 376 (12) 476
100 BASSEZ Antony TEAM ENDURANCE 06 1 376 (12) 476
101 WATRIN Laurent 2 273 (78) 1 (2065) 474
102 POINT Pierre 1 374 (13) 474
103 LAMOTTE Thomas TUC TRIATHLON 1 374 (13) 474
104 FOISSAC Rémy TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 374 (13) 474
105 BONNANS Régis TOAC TRIATHLON 1 372 (14) 472
106 BERTRAND Thomas 1 372 (14) 472
107 DURTAUT Julien TRACK ATHLE 1 370 (15) 470
108 CAUDRON Valentin SATUC 1 370 (15) 470
109 BELABED Amar STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLÉSIEN 1 368 (16) 468
110 BRUNEL Guillaume TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 368 (16) 468
111 CARDON Florian DECATHLON 1 368 (16) 468
112 BRIHOUM Djeloul 2 198 (153) 68 (283) 466
113 MARTY David 1 366 (17) 466
114 JACQUART Bruno 1 364 (18) 464
115 CAULET Gaetan FOYER RURAL ODARS 2 248 (103) 16 (335) 464
116 KOLLE Timothée 2 262 (89) 1 (420) 463
117 GIRAULT Alexandre 1 362 (19) 462
118 LAUGIER Brice 1 362 (19) 462
119 VOGEIN Pol 1 362 (19) 462
120 FRANTZ Matthias UNIVERSITÉ PAUL SABATIER TOULOUSE 1 362 (19) 462
121 FORTASSIN Florent 1 360 (20) 460
122 SAVAJOL Florian 1 360 (20) 460
123 SYLLA Amadou Andre SA TOULOUSE UC 1 358 (21) 458
124 AUTES Vincent BLAGNAC SC 1 358 (21) 458
125 MOUISSET Christophe PYRÉNÉE CATALANES SKI ALPINISME 1 358 (21) 458
126 MOLINIER Damien 1 358 (21) 458
127 DANFLOUS Wilfried TUC TRIATHLON 1 358 (21) 458
128 VACQUIER Nicolas RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 1 356 (22) 456
129 MARTY Maxime MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 1 354 (23) 454
130 BAYE Jérémy CA BALMA 1 354 (23) 454
131 ABADIE Thomas I RUN MAIDEN 1 354 (23) 454
132 VILA Guillaume 1 354 (23) 454
133 CAZELLES Arnaud TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 2 251 (100) 1 (876) 452
134 SABALCAGARAY Clement CA BALMA 1 352 (24) 452
135 CLARKE Peter 1 352 (24) 452
136 LANASPEZE Stephane 2 249 (102) 1 (1974) 450
137 ROCANIERES Pierre BÉZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLÉTISME MÉDITERRANÉE 1 350 (25) 450
138 CASTET Florent BLAGNAC SC 1 348 (26) 448
139 GRATELOUP David 1 348 (26) 448
140 BROCARD Philippe AIRBUS DS ASTROPODES 1 348 (26) 448
141 BOUZAZI Malik GENAE FITNESS CLUB 1 348 (26) 448
142 MIQUEL Nicolas NICOLAS MIQUEL 1 346 (27) 446
143 MALTAIS Mathieu 1 346 (27) 446
144 PILLEBOUT Thibaut 1 346 (27) 446
145 GRENET Joan 1 346 (27) 446
146 DELCOR Gilles 1 344 (28) 444
147 BERGES Alexandre 1 344 (28) 444
148 GERMAIN Jean-David BCAM 1 342 (29) 442
149 LAFFORGUE Mathieu US CASTANET 1 342 (29) 442
150 VERDEIL FranOis 1 340 (30) 440
151 BARAT Regis S/L TOULOUSE OAC 2 203 (148) 37 (314) 440
152 GEOFFROY Davy 1 340 (30) 440
153 LEGIEMBLE Anthony 1 338 (31) 438
154 GRIGGIO Yannick WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 1 338 (31) 438
155 ZANDERIGO Romain TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 1 338 (31) 438
156 SELLES Clement 1 336 (32) 436
157 BALSEMIN Dimitri AXESPORT CAUSSADE 1 336 (32) 436
158 CASTAIGNAU Guillaume 1 336 (32) 436
159 LATHIERE Pierre-Jean ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 1 336 (32) 436
160 GALLY Guillaume DECATHLON 1 334 (33) 434
161 MARCHANDISE Arthur 1 332 (34) 432
162 LAVOCAT Alexandre 1 332 (34) 432
163 DUMONT Nicolas 1 332 (34) 432
164 TALJIC Dino 2 230 (121) 1 (439) 431
165 CHIROSSEL Vincent 1 330 (35) 430
166 LEBEL Sylvain CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 1 330 (35) 430
167 SOLER Guillaume 1 330 (35) 430
168 HANS Nicolas 1 328 (36) 428
169 SAINTURETTE Matthieu 1 328 (36) 428
170 MURAT Benoit 1 328 (36) 428
171 LEROY Benoit 1 326 (37) 426
172 RICART Patrice TUC TRIATHLON 1 326 (37) 426
173 OLYMPIO Joris 1 324 (38) 424
174 MAGNOUOLON Julien 1 322 (39) 422
175 AUSTRUY Eric AZUR CHARENTON 1 322 (39) 422
176 GINISTY Baptiste TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 1 320 (40) 420
177 DAVY Jean-Marc 1 320 (40) 420
178 FABRE Gilles GR TEAM 1 320 (40) 420
179 RESCOUSSIE Benjamin ASC TPO BNP PARIBAS 2 1 (353) 217 (134) 418
180 CASTAŃEDA Saul 1 318 (41) 418
181 MONJANEL Quentin DECATHLON 1 318 (41) 418
182 SOUM Guillaume 1 316 (42) 416
183 CORNIC François 1 316 (42) 416
184 GOUY Alexandre ALEXANDRE GOUY 1 314 (43) 414
185 GUIOC Jean-Baptiste 1 314 (43) 414
186 TEISSIER Jérémy CAV 1 314 (43) 414
187 MICHAUX David 1 314 (43) 414
188 FAURE Sylvain 2 212 (139) 1 (575) 413
189 AVIZOU Vincent SA TOULOUSE UC 1 312 (44) 412
190 CORBIERE Julien 1 312 (44) 412
191 SANCHEZ Mathieu SAINT GIRONS 1 312 (44) 412
192 TARRAGON Luc 1 310 (45) 410
193 CARME Clement 1 310 (45) 410
194 MALBERT Vincent 1 310 (45) 410
195 DENUX Bastien DE 1 310 (45) 410
196 PAGES Jérémie 1 308 (46) 408
197 VALCARCEL Aubry 1 308 (46) 408
198 ENJALBERT Romain 1 308 (46) 408
199 JANSSOONE Nicolas 1 308 (46) 408
200 DE CACQUERAY Alexis 1 306 (47) 406
201 BAJARD Laurent US COLOMIERS 1 306 (47) 406
202 LAFON Frederic 1 306 (47) 406
203 CAZORLA Frédéric 2 204 (147) 1 (438) 405
204 GEGOUT Dorian 1 304 (48) 404
205 FUMOLEAU Aurélien 1 304 (48) 404
206 GRANDMAIRE Mathieu 1 304 (48) 404
207 DUTEIL Yannick 1 304 (48) 404
208 CIVEYRAC Philippe 1 302 (49) 402
209 MAYNIE Francois SA TOULOUSE UC 1 302 (49) 402
210 VALDERRAMA Joan 1 301 (50) 401
211 MONTANT Rémi 1 301 (50) 401
212 DEGEILH Olivier 1 301 (50) 401
213 ROBINO Thomas 1 300 (51) 400
214 PELTIER Marc-Olivier TEAM PAPY COACH 1 300 (51) 400
215 VERGEZ Pierre Emmanuel 1 300 (51) 400
216 QUIBEUF Guillaume 1 299 (52) 399
217 MORELLO Clement 1 299 (52) 399
218 ESTEVE Sebastien 1 299 (52) 399
219 ROHAN Alexandre 2 68 (283) 130 (221) 398
220 VILA Pierre BSC ATHLETISME 1 298 (53) 398
221 SCHUSTER Cyril 1 298 (53) 398
222 DE OLIVEIRA Mickael 2 196 (155) 1 (432) 397
223 LEMPERIER Stéphane TEAM TRAIL C DANS LA TETE 1 297 (54) 397
224 MORA Francois TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 1 297 (54) 397
225 FIEVEZ Hugo DECATHLON 1 297 (54) 397
226 JOURDES Florian C A CAUSSADE 1 296 (55) 396
227 EXPERTON Stanislas 1 296 (55) 396
228 FABRE Sylvain TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 295 (56) 395
229 STIBAC Gilles 1 295 (56) 395
230 MACARY Philippe 1 294 (57) 394
231 BOSSARD Anthony PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 292 (59) 392
232 HIVES Florent 1 290 (61) 390
233 GARIADOR Cedric 1 290 (61) 390
234 GOUBARD Olivier 1 290 (61) 390
235 SALOMONE Thomas 1 288 (63) 388
236 DUOC Nicolas 1 288 (63) 388
237 CONTINSOUZAS Bastien SA TOULOUSE UC 1 287 (64) 387
238 LEITAO Didier 2 186 (165) 1 (880) 387
239 IZARD Nicolas 1 287 (64) 387
240 BEDUER Vincent 1 287 (64) 387
241 AOUN Pierre 1 286 (65) 386
242 FABREGUETTES Guillaume 2 185 (166) 1 (2050) 386
243 LOPES Ludovic S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME 2 185 (166) 1 (2092) 386
244 CUOC Philippe TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 1 286 (65) 386
245 JOUAN Bruno 1 286 (65) 386
246 NOVA Sébastien 1 284 (67) 384
247 LECLERCQ Thomas 2 183 (168) 1 (1973) 384
248 LE CORRE Sylvain 1 284 (67) 384
249 BERNIER Julien ASAT KANGOUROU 2 182 (169) 1 (2286) 383
250 LAMBERT Johnny 1 283 (68) 383
251 HENRY Thibaud STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLÉTISME 1 283 (68) 383
252 GIRON Alexandre 1 283 (68) 383
253 LAFONT Mickael 1 282 (69) 382
254 MIRETE François 1 282 (69) 382
255 KARIM Nicolas 1 282 (69) 382
256 RACINE Raphaël 1 281 (70) 381
257 FIORENTINO Giuseppe 1 281 (70) 381
258 MANDILE Noël 1 281 (70) 381
259 DAVIN Gregory 1 281 (70) 381
260 MONTULET Julien 1 280 (71) 380
261 BROSSARD Clément ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 279 (72) 379
262 BRENOT Brice LE CUQ SPORTIF 1 278 (73) 378
263 GIMENEZ Bastien 1 278 (73) 378
264 KRUSZEWSKA Maxime 1 277 (74) 377
265 ANGYAN Miklos 1 277 (74) 377
266 LANDRON Pierre 1 276 (75) 376
267 LEBRU Pierre 1 276 (75) 376
268 QUATREMARES Florent 1 276 (75) 376
269 VERGNES Stephane 1 275 (76) 375
270 BRAS Jeremy EVC 1 275 (76) 375
271 DESAIVRES Marevin 1 275 (76) 375
272 LEGENT Jérémy US COLOMIERS 1 274 (77) 374
273 FAURET Laurent 1 274 (77) 374
274 BRUNET Thomas 1 273 (78) 373
275 MOLINIER Guillaume 1 272 (79) 372
276 MEISSONNIER Jean Mathieu 1 272 (79) 372
277 BENHAMOU Jonathan 1 272 (79) 372
278 CHAMPINOT Rémi TOAC TRI 1 272 (79) 372
279 LACAN Aurelien 1 271 (80) 371
280 MARY Bruno 1 270 (81) 370
281 LOPEZ Fabien 1 270 (81) 370
282 MERCADIER Sébastien 1 270 (81) 370
283 ROUSSEAU Enrique CHEZ WAM 1 269 (82) 369
284 TIMM David 1 269 (82) 369
285 FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro DONRÒ 1 268 (83) 368
286 NOYÉ Alexandre 1 267 (84) 367
287 RAMBAUD Adrien 1 266 (85) 366
288 SLAGMULDER Joffrey CAC CYCLISME 1 265 (86) 365
289 AGHROUD Abdanbi VEGETA 1 265 (86) 365
290 MARC Stéphane PORTET ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 264 (87) 364
291 LANNOIS Arnaud ARNAUD LANNOIS 1 263 (88) 363
292 DUTILH Louis LOUIS DUTILH 2 132 (219) 31 (320) 363
293 BEAURY Damien 1 263 (88) 363
294 BENTATA Thomas 1 263 (88) 363
295 ABECASSIS Gabriel 1 260 (91) 360
296 BACOU Nicolas 1 260 (91) 360
297 MARTY Olivier VERDUN RUN GARONNE 1 259 (92) 359
298 CANTORO Clement 1 258 (93) 358
299 COHEN Lilian 1 258 (93) 358
300 GRANGEON Emmanuel 1 257 (94) 357
301 LUCAS Baptiste 1 257 (94) 357
302 LAVISSE Nicolas 1 256 (95) 356
303 REGNIER Charly 1 256 (95) 356
304 PROUTEAU Guillaume 1 256 (95) 356
305 SEGUIN Thierry 1 256 (95) 356
306 MARTELLINA Julien 1 255 (96) 355
307 RAUZY Sylvain 1 255 (96) 355
308 CHEVALIER Lionel 1 254 (97) 354
309 LAFITTE Philippe 1 254 (97) 354
310 LASNE Matthieu 1 253 (98) 353
311 PIMBERT Cedtic 1 252 (99) 352
312 DE NADAI Damien DUATHLON LIEBHERR 1 251 (100) 351
313 MOSDINE Joël 1 250 (101) 350
314 ARPAILLANGE Victor 2 148 (203) 1 (1924) 349
315 MOUTON Sylvain TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 1 247 (104) 347
316 LOUBOUTIN Philippe 1 246 (105) 346
317 MARRIOTT Gareth 1 246 (105) 346
318 TOURNE Damien 1 245 (106) 345
319 BOIVIN Julien 1 245 (106) 345
320 LUQUE RIBAS Sergi 1 243 (108) 343
321 DA SILVA PEREIRA Jerome 1 243 (108) 343
322 GUILLON Laurent SA TOULOUSE UC 1 242 (109) 342
323 SCHMITZ Ludovic 1 242 (109) 342
324 FAIVRE Baptiste 1 241 (110) 341
325 SILOBRE Jérémy TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 1 240 (111) 340
326 PRIEUR Bruno 1 238 (113) 338
327 BORDES Sébastien 1 238 (113) 338
328 OMS Stephane BPBO31 1 237 (114) 337
329 HARRAN Guillaume GUILLAUME HARRAN 1 236 (115) 336
330 POUMADERE Thomas TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 236 (115) 336
331 GALBAN Simon DECATHLON 1 236 (115) 336
332 FRANK Jimmy JIMMY FRANK 1 235 (116) 335
333 BACCOT Benoit DEVATICS 2 134 (217) 1 (516) 335
334 BAZOT Antoine 1 235 (116) 335
335 BALP Rémi 1 235 (116) 335
336 EL FANI Hicham 1 235 (116) 335
337 GUEVEZOV Alexandre 1 234 (117) 334
338 AUFAURE Thomas 1 234 (117) 334
339 DUMAS Arnaud CA ORSAY 1 234 (117) 334
340 RAFIN Julien 1 232 (119) 332
341 CECCATO Nicolas 1 232 (119) 332
342 BERNAT Jerome 1 232 (119) 332
343 DE SAINT JEAN Bastien BASTIEN DE SAINT JEAN 1 231 (120) 331
344 DAULIAC Romain 1 230 (121) 330
345 LABIT Yan 1 229 (122) 329
346 MCCARTHY Pierre 1 228 (123) 328
347 MAUNOURY Stephane US COLOMIERS 1 228 (123) 328
348 BALZER Sebastien 1 228 (123) 328
349 LHERITIER Vincent 1 227 (124) 327
350 RAUFFER Guillaume 1 227 (124) 327
351 DESPEYROUX Florent 1 226 (125) 326
352 PIA Guillaume 1 226 (125) 326
353 ALVAREZ Lionel 1 226 (125) 326
354 CAYRON Gaël 1 224 (127) 324
355 METZGER Robin CA SAINT GIRONS 1 223 (128) 323
356 PUJADE Kevin 1 223 (128) 323
357 BOURDIEU Maxime 1 222 (129) 322
358 VITAL Vincent TUC TRIATHLON 1 222 (129) 322
359 RIVOT Rudy 1 220 (131) 320
360 SAINCTAVIT Nicolas 1 219 (132) 319
361 DESNOYERS Stephen 1 219 (132) 319
362 BEAU Erwan 1 218 (133) 318
363 RIFFLART Antoine SATUC 1 218 (133) 318
364 DEAT Julien 1 217 (134) 317
365 LAMOLLE Florian 1 216 (135) 316
366 GUEGANNO Yannick 1 216 (135) 316
367 DE BAERDEMACKER Thibaut 1 216 (135) 316
368 BRAGEUL David ATHLÉ 632 1 214 (137) 314
369 FOURNIER Benjamin 1 214 (137) 314
370 SANMARTIN Cedric TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 214 (137) 314
371 CASALE Jerome 1 213 (138) 313
372 BERNOU Aurélien 1 213 (138) 313
373 RIA Alex MIZUNO 1 212 (139) 312
374 DALPHIN Anthony 1 212 (139) 312
375 CAMPOURCY David 1 212 (139) 312
376 ROY Emilien 1 211 (140) 311
377 ARAMALLE Mickael ARAMALLE 1 210 (141) 310
378 HUBER Laurent ASPTT AGEN 1 210 (141) 310
379 RIEUX Maxime 1 210 (141) 310
380 VERNETTE Maxime 1 209 (142) 309
381 RHACHIDE Jerome 1 209 (142) 309
382 ROLDAN Julien 1 208 (143) 308
383 LEGRANDOIS Florian 1 207 (144) 307
384 VOISIN Frederic 1 207 (144) 307
385 KARA Mustapha INFOCERT 1 207 (144) 307
386 PAJANIANDY David DAVID PAJANIANDY 1 206 (145) 306
387 BOUTES Guillaume 1 206 (145) 306
388 COMMENEE Julien 1 205 (146) 305
389 ADAM Loïc 1 204 (147) 304
390 HALABI Rémi 2 101 (251) 1 (2100) 302
391 AUBÉ Damien 1 202 (149) 302
392 HAMOT Yohann L?UNION TRIATHLON 1 202 (149) 302
393 CARTIGNY Remi SA TOULOUSE UC 1 201 (150) 301
394 HEU Jean-david 1 201 (150) 301
395 RAYNAL Miquèl 1 201 (150) 301
396 MANAGAOU Julien 1 200 (151) 300
397 MAZAS Renaud 1 199 (152) 299
398 TURC Aurelien 1 198 (153) 298
399 DIRATTANA Yohan 1 198 (153) 298
400 CLUBER Ludovic 1 198 (153) 298
401 DURCOS Guillaume 1 197 (154) 297
402 PAYET Tony 1 197 (154) 297
403 GUIDANI Vincent 1 196 (155) 296
404 BLANC BEYNE Thibault 1 195 (156) 295
405 LAPEYRIE Simon 1 195 (156) 295
406 MIQUEL Clement 1 195 (156) 295
407 AGAR Adrien TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 2 93 (259) 1 (430) 294
408 BLATTES Virgile 1 193 (158) 293
409 LAVERDET Francois TUC TRIATHLON 1 193 (158) 293
410 DANJOU Baptiste 1 191 (160) 291
411 GERARD Thibault TUC TRIATHLON 1 190 (161) 290
412 JACQUELIN Nicolas 1 190 (161) 290
413 RODRIGUES-MASCATE Michael 1 190 (161) 290
414 TRANIER Thibaut 1 189 (162) 289
415 LEGLISE Julien 1 189 (162) 289
416 LEVEQUE Kévin 1 188 (163) 288
417 DAMBIELLE Clément 1 184 (167) 284
418 LEBACQ Olivier DECATHLON 1 184 (167) 284
419 JAYMES Jérémie 1 183 (168) 283
420 GRILLET Arnaud 1 183 (168) 283
421 CEZERA Benjamin 1 183 (168) 283
422 DANIAUD Guillaume 1 182 (169) 282
423 LEVEILLE Gautier 1 181 (170) 281
424 CONSTANS Benoit 1 180 (171) 280
425 MAGNAVAL Gael 1 179 (172) 279
426 POLNY Christophe 1 178 (173) 278
427 AZARFANE Najib CA MOISSAC 1 177 (174) 277
428 DOGNY Benoit BENOIT DOGNY 1 176 (175) 276
429 FUENTES Bruno 1 176 (175) 276
430 KULKARNI Rahul 1 174 (177) 274
431 BONTEMPS Benjamin 1 173 (178) 273
432 LAURENT David 1 172 (179) 272
433 BOUHADJI Walid 1 171 (180) 271
434 LAPENE Lionel 1 171 (180) 271
435 JAFFRENNOU Yann 1 170 (181) 270
436 TIARKS Sebastiao 1 170 (181) 270
437 CAHUZAC Dimitri 1 170 (181) 270
438 MONTESANO Yann CSA GSBDD TOULOUSE RUNNING 1 169 (182) 269
439 SAJEAU Benoit 1 169 (182) 269
440 COSTES Jerome 1 168 (183) 268
441 LAVERROU Florian LAVERROU 1 167 (184) 267
442 JACQUET Mathieu 2 48 (303) 19 (332) 267
443 GUIRAL Jerome 1 167 (184) 267
444 FORMANCZAK Yahn YAHN FORMANCZAK 1 166 (185) 266
445 PENTIER Martin 1 166 (185) 266
446 VESPERTINI Damien 1 166 (185) 266
447 BIGNIER Yann 1 165 (186) 265
448 LIEBART Sébastien 1 165 (186) 265
449 GENICON Corentin 1 163 (188) 263
450 BOURDA Frédéric 1 163 (188) 263
451 BERNEAU Fabien 1 162 (189) 262
452 LE SAUSSE Marc TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 162 (189) 262
453 HAUTTEMENT Yannick 1 160 (191) 260
454 MARSAC Sylvain 1 160 (191) 260
455 COLLY Pierre 1 159 (192) 259
456 BOUFFARD Corentin 1 159 (192) 259
457 BOSSOT Florian 1 158 (193) 258
458 KISSENBERGER Aurélien 1 158 (193) 258
459 BOUTEZ Antoine 1 156 (195) 256
460 CERRI Philippe 1 155 (196) 255
461 RIGOLI Yohan VEOLIA RUNNING 1 153 (198) 253
462 BUC Alexandre 1 153 (198) 253
463 YADIR Anis 1 152 (199) 252
464 MERIGNARGUES Lorris 1 152 (199) 252
465 GILBERET Olivier 1 151 (200) 251
466 MUSSO Lucas 1 151 (200) 251
467 BERNARDEAU Guillaume 1 149 (202) 249
468 LITCHMAN Nicolas 1 148 (203) 248
469 PASIES RUBERT Oriol 2 47 (304) 1 (1627) 248
470 RICLET Jean TIS 1 147 (204) 247
471 PARADOWSKI Julien 1 147 (204) 247
472 ZENAGUI Sofiane 1 146 (205) 246
473 FONTAN Julien 1 146 (205) 246
474 COUTEY Clement 1 144 (207) 244
475 JALABERT Lionel 2 43 (308) 1 (363) 244
476 BAREL John DDX BRUGUIERES 1 144 (207) 244
477 JULLIEN Thomas 1 143 (208) 243
478 OHANA David TUC TRIATHLON 1 142 (209) 242
479 SENGES Matthieu 2 40 (311) 1 (464) 241
480 TREHARNE Jesse 1 141 (210) 241
481 DALBIN Cyril LES COSTES-PLAGE 1 140 (211) 240
482 GOLLION Cedric 1 140 (211) 240
483 TERREROS Nicolas 1 139 (212) 239
484 ANGLADE Julien 1 139 (212) 239
485 PIAT Clément 1 138 (213) 238
486 FOURNIÉ Sébastien 1 136 (215) 236
487 BEROUD Julien 1 136 (215) 236
488 ASENCIO Julien 1 134 (217) 234
489 DE SAN FELIX Julien 1 134 (217) 234
490 COMMENGE Cyril 1 133 (218) 233
491 SEMPE Fabien 1 133 (218) 233
492 RICHARDEAU Nicolas 1 132 (219) 232
493 AYMARD Romain 1 131 (220) 231
494 DOMINISSINI Fabrice 1 130 (223) 230
495 FERNANDEZ David 1 129 (224) 229
496 ALMARCHA Cédric TOULOUSE SUD COURSE 1 129 (224) 229
497 CAVACO Luis 1 129 (224) 229
498 DILHAN Jean-Julien 1 128 (225) 228
499 PHILIPPE Cédric 1 128 (225) 228
500 OLIVER Jean ASPTT AGEN 1 125 (228) 225
501 QUENTEL Jonathan 1 125 (228) 225
502 PERIGAUD Aurelien 1 123 (230) 223
503 CARBONNEL Lucas 1 122 (231) 222
504 CORNIER Rémi CORNIER 1 120 (233) 220
505 BERNOU Johan 1 120 (233) 220
506 ANSART Renaud TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 119 (234) 219
507 LUCCISANO Joseph TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS 1 119 (234) 219
508 KERVADEC Lionel 1 119 (234) 219
509 SUBTIL Romain 1 118 (235) 218
510 FREZOULS Benoit 1 117 (236) 217
511 CABAL Antoine AIRBUS DS – ASTROPODE 1 117 (236) 217
512 TREGUER Marc-Antoine 1 116 (237) 216
513 ALQUIER Pierre 1 116 (237) 216
514 CHATELARD Valentin 1 114 (239) 214
515 CAVALLE Christian 1 113 (240) 213
516 LESTRADE Baptiste 1 113 (240) 213
517 FERGUSON Yann 1 112 (241) 212
518 BACLES Mickael LES RONRUNNERS 1 111 (242) 211
519 TEISSIER Mathieu 1 109 (243) 209
520 LE VAN THOI Mathieu 1 106 (246) 206
521 VIDAL Fabien BPOC SPORTS 1 104 (248) 204
522 JEAN-MARIE Nicolas 1 103 (249) 203
523 DUTEIL Pierre 1 102 (250) 202
524 PECH Cedric S/L TOULOUSE OAC 2 1 (364) 1 (469) 202
525 COULON Guillaume CA BALMA 2 1 (415) 1 (932) 202
526 VARGAS Jean-Louis LIEBHERR DUATHLON 2 1 (377) 1 (1232) 202
527 PASTRE Clement CLEMENT PASTRE 2 1 (486) 1 (1288) 202
528 DELAIR Benoit DELAIR 2 1 (436) 1 (1518) 202
529 LE STER David 2 1 (556) 1 (1588) 202
530 ROTH Nicolas EDENRED 2 1 (567) 1 (1693) 202
531 ZHANG Tianyi TIANYI ZHANG 2 1 (665) 1 (2288) 202
532 NUNES Philippe 2 1 (679) 1 (2411) 202
533 JAILLON Guillaume 2 1 (678) 1 (2565) 202
534 LOUSTEAU Matthieu 2 1 (686) 1 (2664) 202
535 ROMAIN Aymeric 1 102 (250) 202
536 CHARLES Julien LA TÊTE AILLEURS 2 1 (1806) 201
537 LEDOUX Sylvain 1 101 (251) 201
538 PAGE Gregory 1 99 (253) 199
539 LEFEVRE Aurelien 1 99 (253) 199
540 MARQUE Alexandre 1 97 (255) 197
541 DELBOSC Antoine 1 97 (255) 197
542 LE VAVASSEUR Fabien 1 95 (257) 195
543 BOITIER Laurent SQUASH ENERGEIA 1 95 (257) 195
544 FRANCON Fabien 1 95 (257) 195
545 LASSALLE Jerome 1 93 (259) 193
546 GUIOT Bryan 1 93 (259) 193
547 IMBERT Frédéric 1 92 (260) 192
548 LALET Sébastien 1 92 (260) 192
549 BACCHETTA Guilaume 1 89 (263) 189
550 CALVO Gabriel AIRBUS RUNNING 1 87 (264) 187
551 DORÉ Quentin 1 87 (264) 187
552 ROUX Julien 1 86 (265) 186
553 SLOBODZIANEK Iwo I RUN MAIDEN 1 85 (266) 185
554 RIVAYRAN Rodolphe 1 85 (266) 185
555 BRIENT Yoan 1 84 (267) 184
556 FAGEDET Alexandre CONTINENTAL 1 82 (269) 182
557 DUMONT Kevin CA BALMA 1 81 (270) 181
558 LOPEZ Guillaume 1 80 (271) 180
559 BOISSEAU Rémi 1 79 (272) 179
560 PÉLISSIER Guillaume 1 79 (272) 179
561 LALANNE-SICAUD Vincent 1 77 (274) 177
562 CHATELAIS Julien 1 76 (275) 176
563 STUDER Christian LES COLUME’RUNS 1 76 (275) 176
564 DELLEA Jeremy 1 76 (275) 176
565 MIVIELLE Maxime 1 75 (276) 175
566 JAZOTTES Damien 1 75 (276) 175
567 RANSAN Eric STADE FRANCAIS 1 73 (278) 173
568 FORGUES Christophe CHRISTOPHE FORGUES 1 72 (279) 172
569 JOLY Kévin TEAM CHOUNE 1 72 (279) 172
570 BASCAULE Jordan ROC PARK ASSOCIATION 1 72 (279) 172
571 GENET Sébastien ASC TPO BNP PARIBAS 1 69 (282) 169
572 MARTIN Anthony 1 67 (284) 167
573 ALLEGRE-CARTIER Laurent S/L LABRUGUIERE AC 1 66 (285) 166
574 BERTA Stephane STEPHANE BERTA 1 64 (287) 164
575 NOGAL Julien 1 64 (287) 164
576 BARBIER Amaury 1 62 (289) 162
577 CASTERA Laurent 1 61 (290) 161
578 ANDRE Frždžric 1 60 (291) 160
579 ROGER Thomas 1 60 (291) 160
580 ABDELLATIF Makram 1 59 (292) 159
581 FILLON Guillaume BPBO 31 1 58 (293) 158
582 VAN EGMOND Simon 1 57 (294) 157
583 GINESTE Cedric 1 57 (294) 157
584 KOEBEL Thomas 1 56 (295) 156
585 FREGUIN Sebastien NEW BALANCE 1 55 (296) 155
586 CHASSAING Pierre-Marie 1 53 (298) 153
587 DUPONT Matthieu 1 51 (300) 151
588 BABY Wilfried 1 51 (300) 151
589 BEYLIE Marc 1 48 (303) 148
590 SCHMITT Anthony 1 45 (306) 145
591 GUELAGUELI Abdel 1 44 (307) 144
592 CASTAING Yan 1 43 (308) 143
593 BENDAVID Nicolas 1 41 (310) 141
594 MENVIELLE Arnaud 1 39 (312) 139
595 TOURBILLON Gilles 1 38 (313) 138
596 PEYRE-CAMY Dorian 1 36 (315) 136
597 MATEOS Jeremy 1 35 (316) 135
598 SAU Pierre 1 34 (317) 134
599 BESSERVES Sébastien 1 34 (317) 134
600 LINÉ Aurélien TOULOUSE INP AS RUN&RIDE 1 32 (319) 132
601 DE BONNECAZE Gautier 1 31 (320) 131
602 TORRESSAN Alexandre MAIRE DE BALMA 1 29 (322) 129
603 SAUVESTRE Pascal S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 27 (324) 127
604 BRIVARY-LOUBET Guillaume 1 26 (325) 126
605 BLONDELLE Clément 1 24 (327) 124
606 TAHINJANAHARY Jean LABSOFT 1 23 (328) 123
607 JALADE Florent 1 22 (329) 122
608 FERREIRA DA SILVA Simon 1 21 (330) 121
609 CHINCHOLLE Emeric LES RESPOUNCHOUS DU 12 1 20 (331) 120
610 SIE Thibaut 1 18 (333) 118
611 LUNAJ Alban 1 18 (333) 118
612 TERRENG Lionel CASTELRUNNER’S 1 15 (336) 115
613 COMBES Maxence THALES 1 14 (337) 114
614 GONNET Sebastien 1 14 (337) 114
615 COLAS Sébastien 1 13 (338) 113
616 HENRIEL Theo 1 11 (340) 111
617 TRIAY Benjamin PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 9 (342) 109
618 BLANCHARD Gaëtan 1 8 (343) 108
619 REYNES Fabien LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS 1 7 (344) 107
620 KHOUKHI Brahim TSA LABRUGUIÈRE ATHLÉTIC CLUB 1 3 (348) 103
621 CAILLAUD Pierre 1 2 (349) 102
622 COURNEDE Marc 1 1 (350) 101
623 BELIJAR Aurelien 1 1 (353) 101
624 LOUBET Julien 1 1 (357) 101
625 BODOT Maxime 1 1 (358) 101
626 ABRAHAM Jerome 1 1 (360) 101
627 TONDELLIER Clément 1 1 (364) 101
628 ANDRIEU Maxime 1 1 (365) 101
629 CEREZUELA Mathieu LES MOYENS EN TOUT 1 1 (366) 101
630 LEICHT Edouard 1 1 (368) 101
631 HUE Camille 1 1 (371) 101
632 KNIPPER Nicolas 1 1 (375) 101
633 LAVIGNE Guillaume GUILLAUME LAVIGNE 1 1 (378) 101
634 MAS Julien 1 1 (379) 101
635 JOULIA Antoine 1 1 (380) 101
636 TAJAN Jérémy JÉRÉMY TAJAN 1 1 (381) 101
637 OGER Nathan 1 1 (382) 101
638 CANGUEIRO Patrice 1 1 (384) 101
639 SEIGNEURIC Thomas 1 1 (388) 101
640 SENTIS Gregory 1 1 (389) 101
641 DAVID Adrian 1 1 (391) 101
642 MITONNEAU Jerome S/L ECOLE FLORENTINOISE D ATHLETISME 1 1 (393) 101
643 LABERNEDE Antoine 1 1 (394) 101
644 CHANUT Francis 1 1 (395) 101
645 FLOTTES Romain ROMAIN FLOTTES 1 1 (396) 101
646 LOUCHART Constantin 1 1 (397) 101
647 BRÉAU Damien JOGGING VARILHES 1 1 (401) 101
648 BLAINEAU Baptiste 1 1 (402) 101
649 GILLIOT Quentin 1 1 (404) 101
650 SACRISPEYRE Mathieu 1 1 (405) 101
651 FONTENEAU Frederic 1 1 (406) 101
652 NENY Jerome S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 1 (407) 101
653 CRUVELLIE Florent AVAB TTT 1 1 (411) 101
654 BRÉANT Jérôme LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES 1 1 (412) 101
655 CALVO MUNOZ Gabriel 1 1 (414) 101
656 FATNASSI Farid 1 1 (417) 101
657 CUSTO Anthony 1 1 (422) 101
658 MARQUE Cédric 1 1 (428) 101
659 LACRAMPE Julien BLAGNAC SC 1 1 (429) 101
660 BARBIER Gregory STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 1 1 (431) 101
661 AESCHELMANN Virgile AESCHELMANN VIRGILE 1 1 (436) 101
662 MASSAT Max MAX MASSAT 1 1 (437) 101
663 HAUDEBOURG Alexis 1 1 (440) 101
664 THURAIAPPAH Nishyanthan AIRBUS-UHBR 1 1 (444) 101
665 BOLTING Jan LOSRAPIDITOS 1 1 (445) 101
666 GARCIA MARTIN Bernardo 1 1 (446) 101
667 PETTERSSON Niklas 1 1 (447) 101
668 FONBONNE Alexandre 1 1 (449) 101
669 CLINCH Francis 1 1 (450) 101
670 ZINKIEWICZ Alexandre 1 1 (452) 101
671 MAALEM Nicolas 1 1 (454) 101
672 PIAU Guillaume 1 1 (457) 101
673 GARCIA Fabien 1 1 (461) 101
674 ROPERO Vincent 1 1 (463) 101
675 FOTSO LAIQUE Stéphane 1 1 (465) 101
676 AUJOULAT Fabien 1 1 (470) 101
677 LACOSTE Cédric 1 1 (476) 101
678 CROUY Antoine 1 1 (478) 101
679 EL M’GHARI Badre 1 1 (483) 101
680 CHAPUY Damien 1 1 (485) 101
681 GIGOUT Maxime DBZ 1 1 (488) 101
682 LECUYER Thibault THIBAULT LECUYER 1 1 (490) 101
683 ROUSSEL Clément 1 1 (491) 101
684 PARDON Thomas 1 1 (492) 101
685 MENIN Fabrice 1 1 (494) 101
686 CUASPUD HERNANDEZ Rodrigo 1 1 (497) 101
687 COCHELIN Hugo 1 1 (499) 101
688 DESRIVIERES Jérémy 1 1 (502) 101
689 MONTBROUSSOUS Alexis 1 1 (503) 101
690 SALVAN Nicolas 1 1 (504) 101
691 MOULY Mathieu 1 1 (505) 101
692 ROUSSEZ Quentin 1 1 (506) 101
693 ZEINEDDINE Jed 1 1 (508) 101
694 LEGENDRE Quentin 1 1 (510) 101
695 FOUCARD Hugues ANAK-TNK 1 1 (511) 101
696 SAULE Guilhem 1 1 (513) 101
697 GATEUIL Clément 1 1 (514) 101
698 CANDELORO Jonathan 1 1 (515) 101
699 SUAREZ Matthieu 1 1 (517) 101
700 ROUDOT Alexandre 1 1 (522) 101
701 FERREIRA Jerome 1 1 (525) 101
702 ZEGGWAGH Laurent 1 1 (526) 101
703 FEUILLAT Sébastien 1 1 (532) 101
704 LASSERON Paul 1 1 (533) 101
705 GUERY Sammuel 1 1 (535) 101
706 LIBERMAN Paul PAUL LIBERMAN 1 1 (537) 101
707 GISONDI Benjamin STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 1 1 (542) 101
708 PARALIEU Vincent 1 1 (543) 101
709 LAMBERT Grégoire 1 1 (544) 101
710 PICHERIT Jonathan JONATHAN PICHERIT 1 1 (547) 101
711 GABASTON Thierry MURET AC 1 1 (552) 101
712 FROIDEFOND Raphael 1 1 (556) 101
713 VERNHES Romain 1 1 (561) 101
714 SILVA Thomas 1 1 (563) 101
715 DESANGLES Cyril 1 1 (565) 101
716 HAUDEBOURG Brice 1 1 (570) 101
717 YEFSAH Matthieu BRAX 1 1 (571) 101
718 ALLOU Fahd 1 1 (576) 101
719 HERRERA Rafael TOAC TRIATHLON 1 1 (579) 101
720 BEHRA Emeric 1 1 (580) 101
721 TUBAU Axel 1 1 (582) 101
722 MORIN Cedric AVAB TTT 1 1 (583) 101
723 GONCALVES Nuno 1 1 (584) 101
724 LACHIVER Mathieu 1 1 (585) 101
725 FAUT Mathieu 1 1 (587) 101
726 MONASTE Laurent 1 1 (588) 101
727 MALLET Amaury AMAURY MALLET 1 1 (590) 101
728 SUZES Jonathan 1 1 (593) 101
729 PERRIN Cyril BLAGNAC SC 1 1 (594) 101
730 RODRIGUEZ Frédéric 1 1 (595) 101
731 LEVASSEUR Yoann 1 1 (596) 101
732 LECOURTOIS Florian 1 1 (597) 101
733 BOURDET Wilfried 1 1 (598) 101
734 BAYLE Antoine 1 1 (599) 101
735 CHAPPERT Anthony OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES 1 1 (601) 101
736 LAPORTERIE Emilien EMILIEN LAPORTERIE 1 1 (603) 101
737 PIGNAL Christophe 1 1 (604) 101
738 MENGUAL Gabriel 1 1 (605) 101
739 VIOT Bastien 1 1 (607) 101
740 DIRAT Sebastien 1 1 (608) 101
741 COSTA Cédric 1 1 (609) 101
742 BOURTHOUMIEUX Maxime 1 1 (610) 101
743 BERNARD Gillian 1 1 (613) 101
744 JAYMES-PRADINES Stéphane 1 1 (616) 101
745 THERON Matthieu 1 1 (617) 101
746 AMIEL Florian 1 1 (618) 101
747 GIMBREDE Ludovic ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE 1 1 (619) 101
748 GALAUP Bertrand 1 1 (620) 101
749 ESTRADE Sylvain 1 1 (623) 101
750 FOUCARD Maxime ANAK-TNK 1 1 (625) 101
751 FLECHELLE Benoit CRBP 1 1 (626) 101
752 ARJONA Rémi RÉMI ARJONA 1 1 (627) 101
753 ATCHANHOUIN Kévin 1 1 (634) 101
754 CABIN Kévin 1 1 (639) 101
755 BOUSCAL Nicolas 1 1 (641) 101
756 MIS Julien 1 1 (642) 101
757 LE CORNEC Antoine 1 1 (644) 101
758 FESSELIER Emmanuel 1 1 (646) 101
759 MANJON SANCHEZ Javier 1 1 (647) 101
760 MONTE Morgan 1 1 (649) 101
761 SAVOYEN Julien 1 1 (650) 101
762 BECLIN Nicolas 1 1 (651) 101
763 DEBRAY Jean-Baptiste 1 1 (652) 101
764 SAUX Frédéric 1 1 (653) 101
765 BLANCO David 1 1 (654) 101
766 BOUSQUET Mathieu 1 1 (657) 101
767 FABRE Guillaume DIAGAMTERRIENS 1 1 (664) 101
768 BODIN Aymeric 1 1 (668) 101
769 CHAMAYOU Julien 1 1 (669) 101
770 SAUNIE Mathieu 1 1 (670) 101
771 CASTIGUE Julien 1 1 (672) 101
772 MIRABÉ Bertrand MAC’ADAM 1 1 (673) 101
773 CAUCHOIX Xavier 1 1 (674) 101
774 AMIL Rachid 1 1 (676) 101
775 LADEVÈZE Hugo 1 1 (677) 101
776 GUILLEMONAT Jean-Gabriel 1 1 (679) 101
777 FUERTES Michel 1 1 (681) 101
778 BEAULIEU Brice 1 1 (682) 101
779 DELAI Romain 1 1 (684) 101
780 LAVIELLE Johan 1 1 (687) 101
781 TAGNERES Lionel 1 1 (688) 101
782 PITTET Antoine 1 1 (690) 101
783 MONNIER Damien DAMIEN MONNIER 1 1 (691) 101
784 TAFIAL Slene SLENE TAFIAL 1 1 (692) 101
785 ALONSO Rafael 1 1 (693) 101
786 RAVOUX Gautier 1 1 (694) 101
787 LUCAS Guillaume 1 1 (698) 101
788 DELCAILLAU Bertrand 1 1 (700) 101
789 ROLLAND Nicolas 1 1 (701) 101
790 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1 1 (702) 101
791 IA Davuth 1 1 (703) 101
792 SIGAUD Laurent 1 1 (705) 101
793 MOUTON Adrien 1 1 (708) 101
794 EL MONAWIR Jamal 1 1 (720) 101
795 AUBERTIN Lionel 1 1 (725) 101
796 DUCASSE Dorian 1 1 (728) 101
797 COLCOMBET Antoine 1 1 (729) 101
798 BONFILS Yohann 1 1 (732) 101
799 BESSIERES Tristan 1 1 (734) 101
800 GLINTON Michael 1 1 (736) 101
801 AMIEL Vivian VEOLIA 1 1 (737) 101
802 MOUSSA Zakaria 1 1 (738) 101
803 POUS Romain 1 1 (739) 101
804 FATA TROMPETTE Nicolas RUN TO FIGHT SLA 1 1 (740) 101
805 RANCES Bastien 1 1 (742) 101
806 MIGNON Sebastien 1 1 (743) 101
807 NEMBOT Deixonne 1 1 (746) 101
808 ARONDEL Carl CARL ARONDEL 1 1 (749) 101
809 MEILHAC Lambert 1 1 (754) 101
810 CINDRIC Philippe AVAB TTT/DDX 1 1 (755) 101
811 BESSAD Karim 1 1 (757) 101
812 LAFITTE Stéphane 1 1 (759) 101
813 ZIADÉ Alexandre 1 1 (763) 101
814 PRECIGOUT Nicolas 1 1 (765) 101
815 GESTAS Brice 1 1 (767) 101
816 BURTON Joffrey 1 1 (768) 101
817 HAVEZ Sebastien 1 1 (769) 101
818 CAZES Benoît 1 1 (772) 101
819 COUDERC Martin 1 1 (774) 101
820 CHASSELOUP Mickael 1 1 (778) 101
821 PERES Damien 1 1 (781) 101
822 FOUQUET Guillaume ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE 1 1 (782) 101
823 BADER Cedric 1 1 (790) 101
824 KOECHLIN Cyril 1 1 (795) 101
825 PABAN Guillaume 1 1 (797) 101
826 MASSAT Jérôme ACFA 1 1 (798) 101
827 ROSSIGNOL Guilhem 1 1 (799) 101
828 GOURMANDIN Regis 1 1 (800) 101
829 CEBE Romain 1 1 (801) 101
830 MARY Julien 1 1 (803) 101
831 COELHO Yannick 1 1 (805) 101
832 SCLAUNICH Rémi 1 1 (807) 101
833 MARTEL Jany 1 1 (809) 101
834 MARRAST Romain 1 1 (811) 101
835 ROSSI Jean-Baptiste 1 1 (816) 101
836 BOURGEOIS Christopher 1 1 (817) 101
837 TRANNOY Pierre 1 1 (819) 101
838 MAZZARESE Julien 1 1 (820) 101
839 VENDRAMIN Cedric S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 1 (821) 101
840 GOUPIL Romain 1 1 (822) 101
841 CHAMPAGNAC Jonathan 1 1 (825) 101
842 LIZANO Thibault 1 1 (826) 101
843 PALLISER James 1 1 (827) 101
844 CHEKIREB Yanisse 1 1 (828) 101
845 AGASSE Laurent 1 1 (830) 101
846 SWIDERSKI Vincent 1 1 (839) 101
847 TRUONG Dien 1 1 (841) 101
848 MORISSON Renan 1 1 (843) 101
849 DELON Nicolas 1 1 (844) 101
850 DOUCE Clement 1 1 (848) 101
851 BERNARD Marc SA TOULOUSE UC 1 1 (850) 101
852 BOULESTEIX Loic 1 1 (852) 101
853 LOPEZ VARQUIEL Victor 1 1 (854) 101
854 TORTELLI Jérémy 1 1 (855) 101
855 FAUVE Kevin 1 1 (856) 101
856 BRU Aurélien 1 1 (858) 101
857 CANDELOTTO Paul 1 1 (862) 101
858 LE GUEN Vincent 1 1 (863) 101
859 ECORCHARD Florent FLORENT ECORCHARD 1 1 (869) 101
860 CAUSSANEL Arnaud 1 1 (870) 101
861 POURQUERY Loic 1 1 (871) 101
862 GRENON Nicolas 1 1 (872) 101
863 LAIDET Aurélien 1 1 (873) 101
864 CAZAUX Julien 1 1 (882) 101
865 BOURDEU Alexandre 1 1 (883) 101
866 FLAK David ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 1 (885) 101
867 KEBBOUL Mickael 1 1 (890) 101
868 ROUBIOU Frederic 1 1 (894) 101
869 DOUCET Hervé 1 1 (897) 101
870 BAREILLE Dimitri DIMITRI BAREILLE 1 1 (899) 101
871 GALY Frederic PHILIPPE GALEY 1 1 (900) 101
872 BARON Jordan 1 1 (901) 101
873 LE CLECH Guillaume 1 1 (903) 101
874 RAMOS Samuel SAMUEL RAMOS 1 1 (905) 101
875 COADOU Nicolas 1 1 (906) 101
876 COUTURIER Jeremie CORRIDA DE TOULOUSE 1 1 (907) 101
877 METCALF Rhys 1 1 (908) 101
878 CAZAJOU Thomas MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 1 1 (910) 101
879 SEMERLE Fabrice 1 1 (911) 101
880 METENIER Olivier OKRM 1 1 (915) 101
881 DAUDIBON Benjamin 1 1 (917) 101
882 CRUZEL Jonathan 1 1 (920) 101
883 MONNEREAU Loic 1 1 (922) 101
884 WEBBER Stephen 1 1 (925) 101
885 FAIVRE Julien 1 1 (926) 101
886 RIO Simon 1 1 (929) 101
887 BLANC Francois 1 1 (930) 101
888 MARCHAND Alex 1 1 (931) 101
889 PÉRICHON Jérémy 1 1 (935) 101
890 DEFORGE Philippe 1 1 (937) 101
891 LABARRE Rodrigue RODRIGUE LABARRE 1 1 (938) 101
892 PY Cédric 1 1 (941) 101
893 DUBOUIL Brice 1 1 (942) 101
894 ANTON Cyril 1 1 (955) 101
895 LECOULES Julien 1 1 (958) 101
896 COLTÉE Gael 1 1 (963) 101
897 MARTRE Florent 1 1 (964) 101
898 FARELLY Damien DAMIEN FARELLY 1 1 (968) 101
899 LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre 1 1 (969) 101
900 BOIS Jonathan 1 1 (970) 101
901 REVERT Julien 1 1 (973) 101
902 PORTES Rémi 1 1 (974) 101
903 LAUTRE Nicolas 1 1 (975) 101
904 RODES Christophe 1 1 (979) 101
905 PEIRONE Mickael 1 1 (985) 101
906 ROUMY Aymeric 1 1 (986) 101
907 REY Maxime 1 1 (988) 101
908 SUSPENE Victor 1 1 (989) 101
909 MODAVE Benjamin CNES 1 1 (994) 101
910 MARCONATO Levi LEVI MARCONATO 1 1 (995) 101
911 MANRIQUE Julien 1 1 (998) 101
912 SATGÉ Matthieu 1 1 (1003) 101
913 CHEVALLIER Clément 1 1 (1004) 101
914 LAUMOND Grégoire 1 1 (1006) 101
915 DENIZON Fabien FABIEN DENIZON 1 1 (1007) 101
916 GAUME Raphael 1 1 (1008) 101
917 ESCANDE Florian 1 1 (1009) 101
918 DUARTE Nathan 1 1 (1013) 101
919 GIRARDOT Lucas 1 1 (1021) 101
920 DEMOUTIERS Jerome 1 1 (1022) 101
921 BAILLOUX Boris BORIS BAILLOUX 1 1 (1023) 101
922 AMEUR Ahmed 1 1 (1024) 101
923 LOUTON Julien 1 1 (1026) 101
924 FAHEY Gabriel 1 1 (1027) 101
925 RICARD Florian 1 1 (1029) 101
926 FEKI Omar 1 1 (1030) 101
927 MALHER Romain 1 1 (1032) 101
928 POUDENS Olivier 1 1 (1037) 101
929 ESCUDIER Clément 1 1 (1038) 101
930 MEDJADJ Nordine 1 1 (1039) 101
931 VALLADE Fabien 1 1 (1040) 101
932 BLANCAFORT Jérémie AVAB TTT 1 1 (1041) 101
933 ANGLES Damien DAMIEN ANGLES 1 1 (1044) 101
934 BERTRAND Ludovic 1 1 (1045) 101
935 NOGUERA Matthias 1 1 (1047) 101
936 BOUVARD Matthieu 1 1 (1048) 101
937 FORTE Pierre-Antoine 1 1 (1049) 101
938 DELACOSTE Guillaume 1 1 (1050) 101
939 CAZALS Guillaume 1 1 (1051) 101
940 VUILLEMENOT Nicolas 1 1 (1052) 101
941 ERCOLI Sébastien 1 1 (1053) 101
942 TREMOLET Sylvain 1 1 (1059) 101
943 PICKFORD Matthew 1 1 (1060) 101
944 PADERNI Renaud 1 1 (1062) 101
945 SANCHEZ Sebastien 1 1 (1066) 101
946 BLONDEL Florian 1 1 (1071) 101
947 LOPEZ Pierre 1 1 (1073) 101
948 LOW Corentin 1 1 (1076) 101
949 JULIAT Vincent NOUS 1 1 (1078) 101
950 PARINELLO Nicolas 1 1 (1082) 101
951 MARINO Arnaud 1 1 (1083) 101
952 MASRI Antoine 1 1 (1084) 101
953 MIMOUNI Anass 1 1 (1088) 101
954 SALA Kevin 1 1 (1089) 101
955 HERRAUD Damien DAMIEN HERRAUD 1 1 (1090) 101
956 LAVATINE Nicolas 1 1 (1091) 101
957 ALBERT Brice 1 1 (1093) 101
958 MELLANO Alberto 1 1 (1094) 101
959 VUAROQUEAUX Vincent VUAROQUEAUX 1 1 (1095) 101
960 GUET Fabrice 1 1 (1102) 101
961 PEYRILLÉ Philippe 1 1 (1104) 101
962 DESOMBRE Cédric 1 1 (1107) 101
963 TOUSSAINT Laurent LAURENT TOUSSAINT 1 1 (1111) 101
964 GRILLERES Olivier 1 1 (1112) 101
965 GUILLEMER Sébastien SPORTING CLUB CARGO 1 1 (1119) 101
966 EMANUEL Jeremy PREMIUM SPORT 1 1 (1121) 101
967 BOUSQUET Arnaud 1 1 (1124) 101
968 RICHIER Jason 1 1 (1130) 101
969 BAILLARIN Benoit 1 1 (1134) 101
970 EVADÉ Johan 1 1 (1135) 101
971 BOUDOU Marc SPIRIDON AURILLAC 1 1 (1136) 101
972 CETOUT Jean-Michel 1 1 (1138) 101
973 GRAND Nicolas 1 1 (1140) 101
974 TEJERO Daniel 1 1 (1141) 101
975 SECHEYRON Raphael 1 1 (1143) 101
976 CHAUVEAU Benoit 1 1 (1144) 101
977 SERRA Bryan 1 1 (1145) 101
978 LAVAL Matthieu 1 1 (1146) 101
979 BOUCHERY Kevin 1 1 (1147) 101
980 COUMET Benoit 1 1 (1149) 101
981 DIARRA Lillian 1 1 (1151) 101
982 FOROPON Gaëtan 1 1 (1152) 101
983 LOUIT Arnaud 1 1 (1158) 101
984 SENROUS Guillaume 1 1 (1159) 101
985 PAGÈS Bertrand 1 1 (1161) 101
986 BATTISTELLA Fabien 1 1 (1166) 101
987 NGOM Mamadou 1 1 (1167) 101
988 FRANCOIS Jos 1 1 (1168) 101
989 CAZALAS Franck 1 1 (1171) 101
990 NOUVIALE Arnaud 1 1 (1172) 101
991 LAURENT Bastien 1 1 (1174) 101
992 PONSOLLE Gabriel NOUS 1 1 (1175) 101
993 CARA Arnaud 1 1 (1177) 101
994 DUVAL Jean-Philippe 1 1 (1178) 101
995 LECLERCQ Jean-Eudes JEAN-EUDES LECLERCQ 1 1 (1179) 101
996 WATSON Anders 1 1 (1181) 101
997 DUPEYRON Michaël 1 1 (1184) 101
998 GUELAGUELI Chouki 1 1 (1186) 101
999 ADAM Florian CASTEL RUNNERS 1 1 (1187) 101
1000 CABANDE David LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 1 (1188) 101
1001 TISSEYRE Julien LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 1 (1189) 101
1002 PLESSIS Thomas 1 1 (1192) 101
1003 BOUVIER Yann LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE 1 1 (1193) 101
1004 EVRARD Paul 1 1 (1199) 101
1005 BILLERIT Damien 1 1 (1203) 101
1006 BARTHAS Thomas 1 1 (1205) 101
1007 MARRAST Matthieu 1 1 (1206) 101
1008 DIEUZE Jocelyn 1 1 (1212) 101
1009 SERIN Guillaume SERIN GUILLAUME 1 1 (1214) 101
1010 FOUBET Grégory 1 1 (1216) 101
1011 ANDRIEU Guillaume ASAT TISSEO 1 1 (1221) 101
1012 AUCERNE Etienne 1 1 (1225) 101
1013 CANE Cedric S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 1 (1229) 101
1014 AURIOL Cedric 1 1 (1231) 101
1015 MASINI Cyril CYRIL MASINI 1 1 (1234) 101
1016 TOUILLON Matthieu 1 1 (1235) 101
1017 BOULOC Adrien 1 1 (1238) 101
1018 DOYLE Eamon 1 1 (1239) 101
1019 ALVERNHE Théo 1 1 (1241) 101
1020 CABIROL Arnaud 1 1 (1244) 101
1021 SOCKEEL Teddy 1 1 (1245) 101
1022 ALTCETEGARAY Arnaud 1 1 (1246) 101
1023 PARCOIT David 1 1 (1247) 101
1024 CHELLE Paul-Henri JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 1 1 (1252) 101
1025 MARTINEZ Jérémie 1 1 (1253) 101
1026 CAZABAN Lionel 1 1 (1257) 101
1027 RAMIO Julien 1 1 (1258) 101
1028 CHEMINADE Romain 1 1 (1259) 101
1029 CATALDI Maxime 1 1 (1263) 101
1030 PAUTHE Cedric 1 1 (1264) 101
1031 LACOMBE Guillaume 1 1 (1265) 101
1032 EUILLET Stephane 1 1 (1266) 101
1033 BENITEZ Julien JULIEN BENITEZ 1 1 (1267) 101
1034 DEROUCK Quentin 1 1 (1268) 101
1035 BAYSSET Charles 1 1 (1269) 101
1036 SIMON Florian CAP TRAIL 31 1 1 (1271) 101
1037 LE BIHAN Arnaud 1 1 (1277) 101
1038 BASTIANI Florian 1 1 (1278) 101
1039 DANET Laurent 1 1 (1284) 101
1040 KUIJPERS Anthonie 1 1 (1287) 101
1041 AUZEMBERGER Antoine 1 1 (1291) 101
1042 PRADEAU Romain 1 1 (1293) 101
1043 PEYROU Nicolas 1 1 (1295) 101
1044 VINCENT Mickael 1 1 (1296) 101
1045 DAMERY Jean-Charles 1 1 (1297) 101
1046 HIBSCHELE Andy 1 1 (1300) 101
1047 ROUBERTIER Guilhem 1 1 (1306) 101
1048 GARNACHO Sebastien 1 1 (1307) 101
1049 GUIRAUD Xavier 1 1 (1309) 101
1050 LAFFORGUE Jeremy LAFFORGUE 1 1 (1312) 101
1051 NOYER Anthony 1 1 (1313) 101
1052 CAZELLES Romain 1 1 (1316) 101
1053 LABAL Laurent 1 1 (1317) 101
1054 ROUS François 1 1 (1318) 101
1055 BARRUÉ-BELOU Simon 1 1 (1320) 101
1056 DUFOUR Antoine 1 1 (1321) 101
1057 MORENO Julien 1 1 (1323) 101
1058 LABRU Niccolo 1 1 (1324) 101
1059 D ARCO Eric 1 1 (1328) 101
1060 BIREPINTE Julien 1 1 (1335) 101
1061 GUINAULT Damien 1 1 (1336) 101
1062 LESCARRET Martin 1 1 (1337) 101
1063 LANTIN Benoît 1 1 (1340) 101
1064 TROQUEREAU Mathieu 1 1 (1341) 101
1065 ROUX Clément CLÉMENT ROUX 1 1 (1342) 101
1066 DELVART Loïc LOÏC DELVART 1 1 (1343) 101
1067 SCIE Antoine 1 1 (1344) 101
1068 SIGUR Nicolas 1 1 (1345) 101
1069 PARAYRE Renaud 1 1 (1347) 101
1070 ZERROUGUI Ali 1 1 (1350) 101
1071 BRU Maxime 1 1 (1355) 101
1072 GROUES Laurent 1 1 (1359) 101
1073 VIALON Kevin 1 1 (1363) 101
1074 MARTI Mickael 1 1 (1366) 101
1075 LLOYD Andrew 1 1 (1367) 101
1076 LAGRENE Arnaud LAGRENE 1 1 (1368) 101
1077 FRENOT Alexis S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 1 (1371) 101
1078 COSTE Damien 1 1 (1375) 101
1079 WOZNIAK Elie 1 1 (1380) 101
1080 LABORDE Pierre 1 1 (1381) 101
1081 MERCIER Alexandre 1 1 (1383) 101
1082 LOUSTALOT Pierre 1 1 (1384) 101
1083 JANIN Anthony S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE 1 1 (1388) 101
1084 SOULIMAN Paul SPORTING CLUB CARGO 1 1 (1389) 101
1085 LAFFONT Nicolas LAFFONT 1 1 (1390) 101
1086 THIEBAUGEORGES Pierre 1 1 (1392) 101
1087 MUCCIO Rémi 1 1 (1394) 101
1088 PIOTROWSKA Loggan 1 1 (1396) 101
1089 FRIEDERICH William 1 1 (1404) 101
1090 GUILLOT Bertrand 1 1 (1405) 101
1091 BLEVIN Anthony 1 1 (1407) 101
1092 DUPRE Marceau 1 1 (1408) 101
1093 SENDRA Clement 1 1 (1409) 101
1094 LENDORMY Pierre FSGT 1 1 (1416) 101
1095 RUFFIE Olivier 1 1 (1418) 101
1096 KARA Mustafa 1 1 (1426) 101
1097 VERDET Louis VERDET 1 1 (1427) 101
1098 ROCHA Wellington 1 1 (1430) 101
1099 NOGUEIRA MOREIRAS Juan 1 1 (1433) 101
1100 PAVIA Arnaud PAVIA 1 1 (1434) 101
1101 ROQUES Mathieu 1 1 (1436) 101
1102 JOUANNET Julien 1 1 (1442) 101
1103 VERMANDE Anthony 1 1 (1443) 101
1104 BOUBY Mathieu 1 1 (1450) 101
1105 GLORIOD Robin 1 1 (1453) 101
1106 SCHMIDT Carsten 1 1 (1454) 101
1107 LEFEBVRE Damien 1 1 (1456) 101
1108 VIDAL Francois 1 1 (1458) 101
1109 PROMÉ Christophe 1 1 (1459) 101
1110 PIFTEAU Thibaud 1 1 (1460) 101
1111 SENG Billy 1 1 (1461) 101
1112 GUILLON Anthony 1 1 (1464) 101
1113 NARBEBURU Johan 1 1 (1466) 101
1114 LECOCQ Jeremy 1 1 (1472) 101
1115 LEMARIE Julien 1 1 (1476) 101
1116 CAZALBOU Paul 1 1 (1477) 101
1117 LEJEUNE Fabien 1 1 (1480) 101
1118 COTTON Adrien 1 1 (1483) 101
1119 JEFFROY Guillaume 1 1 (1485) 101
1120 KALAMULLA Denis 1 1 (1492) 101
1121 GARCIA Paul 1 1 (1494) 101
1122 CHAUVEAU Mathieu 1 1 (1495) 101
1123 PELLOUX Pierre Cyrille 1 1 (1496) 101
1124 ASSERE Claude 1 1 (1501) 101
1125 NOEUREUIL Pierre 1 1 (1502) 101
1126 MORENO-MORELL Pierre 1 1 (1505) 101
1127 PASCAL Florent 1 1 (1506) 101
1128 TERREE François THALES AVIONICS 1 1 (1507) 101
1129 SEYCHAL Florian 1 1 (1508) 101
1130 CARGNELUTTI Romain 1 1 (1509) 101
1131 DECLERCQ Damien 1 1 (1511) 101
1132 BERBEZY Olivier 1 1 (1512) 101
1133 TROLLI Romain 1 1 (1515) 101
1134 TISSERANT Alexandre 1 1 (1516) 101
1135 GALLOT Flavien 1 1 (1525) 101
1136 GUTIERREZ Jorge 1 1 (1526) 101
1137 MENDES Jorge 1 1 (1533) 101
1138 VANHUYSSE Vincent 1 1 (1534) 101
1139 AZEMA Eric 1 1 (1536) 101
1140 MELARIN Hugo 1 1 (1538) 101
1141 PEREZ Nicolas 1 1 (1540) 101
1142 BOWDOW Julien 1 1 (1545) 101
1143 VETTER Christophe 1 1 (1547) 101
1144 BOVO Raphael 1 1 (1548) 101
1145 BRIOIS Sébastien 1 1 (1552) 101
1146 CHEVALIER Emmanuel 1 1 (1553) 101
1147 LEJOT Florent 1 1 (1558) 101
1148 JEANNOU Pierre 1 1 (1559) 101
1149 BEQUIE Mathieu MATHIEU BEQUIE 1 1 (1560) 101
1150 DEFORET Thomas 1 1 (1563) 101
1151 AGUILAR Martin 1 1 (1567) 101
1152 QUERE Nicolas 1 1 (1569) 101
1153 MAHOUDEAUX Thomas 1 1 (1571) 101
1154 SYNAKOWSKI Cedric 1 1 (1575) 101
1155 MARNAC Damien 1 1 (1576) 101
1156 SACCAVINI Alexandre 1 1 (1577) 101
1157 GARY Blaise 1 1 (1584) 101
1158 POISSON Julien 1 1 (1587) 101
1159 NOEL Alexandre 1 1 (1590) 101
1160 MEHEUT Nicolas 1 1 (1591) 101
1161 BOUTELIER Martin 1 1 (1594) 101
1162 DAVID Pierre 1 1 (1596) 101
1163 MOULIS Vincent 1 1 (1597) 101
1164 MEDINA Cesar 1 1 (1599) 101
1165 MENDAILLE Cedric CEDRIC MENDAILLE 1 1 (1600) 101
1166 LOPEZ Florent DDX BRUGUIERES 1 1 (1601) 101
1167 MENDAILLE Yannick 1 1 (1603) 101
1168 ROCHA Pablo 1 1 (1605) 101
1169 PUDDU Pierrick 1 1 (1608) 101
1170 SY Vannak 1 1 (1609) 101
1171 CARGNELUTTI Julien 1 1 (1612) 101
1172 POINTEAU Vincent LOÏC DELVART 1 1 (1614) 101
1173 PHET Nicolas 1 1 (1616) 101
1174 BANROQUES Florian 1 1 (1618) 101
1175 GIUSEPPIN Jerome 1 1 (1623) 101
1176 LEBRETON Nicolas 1 1 (1629) 101
1177 ZIEGLER Antoine 1 1 (1630) 101
1178 PERARNAUD Laurent TCMS FSGT 1 1 (1632) 101
1179 VERBIGUIE Damien DAMIEN VERBIGUIE 1 1 (1633) 101
1180 ALCARAZ Benoît 1 1 (1634) 101
1181 ABEILHOU Jérémie ABEILHOU 1 1 (1636) 101
1182 RAMOS Arnaud 1 1 (1642) 101
1183 LASSALLE Sylvain 1 1 (1644) 101
1184 ROUS Vincent 1 1 (1645) 101
1185 LARROQUE Loïc 1 1 (1647) 101
1186 LABESQUE Benoit 1 1 (1650) 101
1187 BAUDEAU Jolyan 1 1 (1651) 101
1188 ROQUES Maxime 1 1 (1652) 101
1189 DEVRIESE Thomas 1 1 (1653) 101
1190 DESCOINS Mathieu MATHIEU DESCOINS 1 1 (1659) 101
1191 SIROT Benjamin 1 1 (1660) 101
1192 REIG Benjamin 1 1 (1664) 101
1193 TISSEYRE Vincent 1 1 (1666) 101
1194 BRAHAMI Mohamed 1 1 (1674) 101
1195 SANTAFE Sebastien 1 1 (1675) 101
1196 ROUSSEL Damien 1 1 (1678) 101
1197 ROUMY Michael 1 1 (1680) 101
1198 DEMARCQ Geoffrey GEOFFREY DEMARCQ 1 1 (1682) 101
1199 PEREIRA Valery 1 1 (1686) 101
1200 AYMES Vincent 1 1 (1692) 101
1201 CARPE Mathieu 1 1 (1695) 101
1202 MACUA Julien 1 1 (1699) 101
1203 ROUSSELIN Pierre-Yves 1 1 (1704) 101
1204 BRICHET Thomas 1 1 (1709) 101
1205 MOLINA Romain 1 1 (1713) 101
1206 JUSTE Sébastien 1 1 (1714) 101
1207 VIAROUGE Samuel AVEYRUNNERS 1 1 (1715) 101
1208 MARQUE Jean 1 1 (1722) 101
1209 LIBERTI Nicola 1 1 (1724) 101
1210 MONTEBELLO Yann 1 1 (1725) 101
1211 DURAND GuilhM 1 1 (1730) 101
1212 VAN HOOREBEKE Steve 1 1 (1731) 101
1213 ROUSSEAU Sébastien 1 1 (1735) 101
1214 DELCLAUX Christophe CHRISTOPHE DELCLAUX 1 1 (1736) 101
1215 GROUSSAC Laurent GROUSSAC 1 1 (1739) 101
1216 MARTINS Edouard 1 1 (1743) 101
1217 DA SILVA Paul 1 1 (1744) 101
1218 PERY Julien 1 1 (1745) 101
1219 DORIGNAC Romain 1 1 (1746) 101
1220 BRISSONNETTE Richard David Bryan 1 1 (1747) 101
1221 FRITZ Romain 1 1 (1749) 101
1222 NETTER Youri 1 1 (1751) 101
1223 CLAMENS Thierry 1 1 (1753) 101
1224 CUTARD Remy REMY 1 1 (1756) 101
1225 GALVES Pierre 1 1 (1757) 101
1226 WAHBI Karim 1 1 (1758) 101
1227 IRASTORZA Javier 1 1 (1760) 101
1228 MAZEN Nicolas NICOLAS MAZEN 1 1 (1763) 101
1229 GUILLAUMOND William 1 1 (1766) 101
1230 DESPAS Rémy 1 1 (1767) 101
1231 AUGUET Michael 1 1 (1769) 101
1232 MASSE Bruno S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 1 1 (1778) 101
1233 TERON Xavier 1 1 (1785) 101
1234 JEUNOT Julien 1 1 (1787) 101
1235 OJEDA CASILLAS Gonzalo 1 1 (1792) 101
1236 MANIN Vincent 1 1 (1793) 101
1237 JYED Mehdi 1 1 (1794) 101
1238 CLAVEL Satyam 1 1 (1795) 101
1239 KADRI Farid 1 1 (1805) 101
1240 TAHA Nassim 1 1 (1810) 101
1241 COBOS Leo 1 1 (1819) 101
1242 RAUNET-RONDREUX Ludovic 1 1 (1821) 101
1243 LEBLANC Jonathan 1 1 (1822) 101
1244 BLANC Etienne 1 1 (1823) 101
1245 POLLET Julian 1 1 (1824) 101
1246 HARTANEROT Vincent HARTANEROT 1 1 (1825) 101
1247 TERRIEN Yannick 1 1 (1827) 101
1248 MARTINEZ Samuel 1 1 (1829) 101
1249 GARREAU Florian 1 1 (1833) 101
1250 HAGEN Alexandre HAGEN 1 1 (1840) 101
1251 GISQUET Christophe 1 1 (1841) 101
1252 BAILLEUL Julien 1 1 (1842) 101
1253 BONALDO Rémi 1 1 (1843) 101
1254 HERNANDEZ Hugo 1 1 (1844) 101
1255 SCAILLIEREZ Etienne 1 1 (1845) 101
1256 GENNERO Clément 1 1 (1846) 101
1257 AURIMOND Stéphan 1 1 (1847) 101
1258 BOURG Guillaume 1 1 (1848) 101
1259 ESCUDIER Julien 1 1 (1851) 101
1260 TODESCHINI Kevin 1 1 (1855) 101
1261 QUILEZ Gregory 1 1 (1856) 101
1262 BARRANCO Yann 1 1 (1858) 101
1263 BOSSU Jean-Philippe 1 1 (1859) 101
1264 BOYER Géraud 1 1 (1860) 101
1265 COSTARD Guillaume 1 1 (1861) 101
1266 ALMEIDA MOTA Wagna JEAN MARC LOUIS STANISLAS 1 1 (1865) 101
1267 ARGENTIN Benjamin JEAN MARC LOUIS STANISLAS 1 1 (1866) 101
1268 PETIOT Hugo 1 1 (1867) 101
1269 PERIE Quentin 1 1 (1868) 101
1270 GILLETTA Jérémy 1 1 (1876) 101
1271 ROSET Julien 1 1 (1877) 101
1272 MOCQUET Tristan 1 1 (1878) 101
1273 CAROL Matthieu 1 1 (1879) 101
1274 CATALA Pascal 1 1 (1880) 101
1275 MURTA BRITO Damien 1 1 (1881) 101
1276 POLLET Clément 1 1 (1882) 101
1277 BERNADOU Sylvain 1 1 (1883) 101
1278 LOMBARD Florent 1 1 (1884) 101
1279 SAUZEDDE Thomas 1 1 (1885) 101
1280 RHODDE Nicolas 1 1 (1886) 101
1281 FACHE Benoît BENOÎT FACHE 1 1 (1889) 101
1282 BARGUET Gérald 1 1 (1892) 101
1283 FLOURENS Romain 1 1 (1897) 101
1284 GARREAU Mathieu 1 1 (1898) 101
1285 LE CHEVILLER Nicolas EAT AND RUN 1 1 (1900) 101
1286 ARNAL Frédéric THALES ALENIA SPACE 1 1 (1901) 101
1287 HUMBERT Pierre-Antoine 1 1 (1902) 101
1288 LATCHÉ Pierre 1 1 (1903) 101
1289 DELVIT Arthur 1 1 (1905) 101
1290 VILCOQ Romain 1 1 (1911) 101
1291 LE BORGNE Vincent 1 1 (1912) 101
1292 CLARKE Guillaume CLARKE 1 1 (1915) 101
1293 PERRIGUEY Alexandre 1 1 (1923) 101
1294 PASQUIER Pierre 1 1 (1925) 101
1295 KRUPA Maxime 1 1 (1927) 101
1296 HAUCOURT Yoann 1 1 (1928) 101
1297 MUNIER Benoit 1 1 (1929) 101
1298 LABIT Johan 1 1 (1931) 101
1299 SAUNARD Sebastien 1 1 (1932) 101
1300 LASSALLE Florian 1 1 (1933) 101
1301 GAYRAUD Aurelien 1 1 (1935) 101
1302 ONIMUS Louison 1 1 (1940) 101
1303 VOISIN Sebastien 1 1 (1947) 101
1304 BRUNO Stéfano 1 1 (1948) 101
1305 JARDIN Guillaume 1 1 (1950) 101
1306 BOUVIER Nicolas 1 1 (1957) 101
1307 ALEXANDROPOULOS Matthieu 1 1 (1960) 101
1308 DE PARZIA Charles 1 1 (1962) 101
1309 VEYS Nicolas 1 1 (1963) 101
1310 BOUQUIER Thierry 1 1 (1967) 101
1311 HOURCADETTE Florian 1 1 (1968) 101
1312 FANET Antoine 1 1 (1970) 101
1313 PUJOL Romain 1 1 (1976) 101
1314 VILLAR Julien 1 1 (1979) 101
1315 PLANTY Arnauld 1 1 (1981) 101
1316 AVERSENG Laurent 1 1 (1982) 101
1317 SIBON Olivier 1 1 (1983) 101
1318 LE STER Rémi CLUB DES TURNES 1 1 (1986) 101
1319 VANDELLE Aldric 1 1 (1990) 101
1320 GROS Alexandre 1 1 (1991) 101
1321 AINAOUI Yacine 1 1 (1995) 101
1322 LIVOLSI Remi 1 1 (1997) 101
1323 DEPAIRE Martin 1 1 (2002) 101
1324 CALMETTE Lenny LENNY CALMETTE 1 1 (2004) 101
1325 ROUQUETTE Etienne 1 1 (2007) 101
1326 PIGNAT Sébastien 1 1 (2008) 101
1327 BELUGOU Cédric 1 1 (2009) 101
1328 CLAMENS Philippe PHILIPPE CLAMENS 1 1 (2012) 101
1329 JUMELLE Christophe MEULEUH TEAM 1 1 (2019) 101
1330 GOURVES Guillaume GOURVES 1 1 (2026) 101
1331 MAZZALOVO Mickael 1 1 (2027) 101
1332 MEYNCKENS Paul 1 1 (2028) 101
1333 LIENARD Alexandre 1 1 (2030) 101
1334 VACQUIE Olivier 1 1 (2036) 101
1335 QUARANTA David 1 1 (2043) 101
1336 FILHOL Tristan 1 1 (2054) 101
1337 JAMBOU Florent CA BALMA 1 1 (2055) 101
1338 BEURNE Christopher 1 1 (2060) 101
1339 ANTONELLI Nicolas 1 1 (2061) 101
1340 BARROUHOU Mounir 1 1 (2062) 101
1341 TOPILIN Pierre 1 1 (2063) 101
1342 PENOT Pascal 1 1 (2066) 101
1343 MICHEL Thomas THOMAS MICHEL 1 1 (2067) 101
1344 SERVAN Johnny 1 1 (2068) 101
1345 COUDERC Mathieu 1 1 (2070) 101
1346 CHAVAGNE Cyril 1 1 (2076) 101
1347 MOREAU Fabrice 1 1 (2079) 101
1348 RODRIGUEZ Marc 1 1 (2082) 101
1349 GENTON Pierre 1 1 (2085) 101
1350 DUPRAT Jérémie 1 1 (2086) 101
1351 GOMANE Clement CLEMENT GOMANE 1 1 (2087) 101
1352 GUIBERT Maxime 1 1 (2089) 101
1353 BROUILLER Michael 1 1 (2094) 101
1354 OSTROWSKI Damien 1 1 (2096) 101
1355 MOULET Guillaume 1 1 (2105) 101
1356 NOZE Franck ANAK-TNK 1 1 (2108) 101
1357 PECH Florian 1 1 (2111) 101
1358 MANTOULAN Damien 1 1 (2112) 101
1359 THIBAUT Severin 1 1 (2114) 101
1360 ALBRECHT Benoît 1 1 (2116) 101
1361 VILQUIN Florent 1 1 (2120) 101
1362 METZGER François-Xavier 1 1 (2125) 101
1363 JARLIER Bertrand 1 1 (2130) 101
1364 MANJARREZ GARDUNO Roberto Gabriel 1 1 (2133) 101
1365 ALVAREZ Franck 1 1 (2138) 101
1366 BUZZETTI John 1 1 (2142) 101
1367 MARTINEZ Joan 1 1 (2148) 101
1368 MORANE Arthur CHRISTINA BAILEY 1 1 (2151) 101
1369 BOHAIN Bruno 1 1 (2158) 101
1370 GRATON Sebastien 1 1 (2163) 101
1371 DAT Jean 1 1 (2165) 101
1372 FABRE Sébastien 1 1 (2167) 101
1373 LACHÉ Maxence 1 1 (2168) 101
1374 RICHARD Edouard 1 1 (2169) 101
1375 GUTH Cédric 1 1 (2171) 101
1376 PALLARUELO Franck 1 1 (2172) 101
1377 CHARRIER Baptiste 1 1 (2173) 101
1378 GOUZENNE Julien 1 1 (2177) 101
1379 GOMEZ Fabien 1 1 (2178) 101
1380 BRUGUIERE Florian 1 1 (2183) 101
1381 BERGAMI Alexis 1 1 (2186) 101
1382 BULTE Matthieu MATTHIEU BULTE 1 1 (2188) 101
1383 BERGÉ Alexandre 1 1 (2189) 101
1384 DUMONT Sylvain 1 1 (2196) 101
1385 LESUR Julien JEROME LESUR 1 1 (2199) 101
1386 COMBES Silvan COMBES 1 1 (2202) 101
1387 CHAUVET Antoine 1 1 (2204) 101
1388 LLOPART Jeremie 1 1 (2207) 101
1389 LEGER Benoit 1 1 (2215) 101
1390 SIMIONI Nicolas 1 1 (2216) 101
1391 COURTES Gerald 1 1 (2218) 101
1392 ESCOUBAS Jim 1 1 (2219) 101
1393 BERNARD Hugo 1 1 (2222) 101
1394 TARASCO Loic 1 1 (2223) 101
1395 LECLERCQ Thibault THIBAULT LECLERCQ 1 1 (2225) 101
1396 BERNAT Anthony 1 1 (2230) 101
1397 BATTISTELLA Guillaume 1 1 (2232) 101
1398 LY Marc 1 1 (2233) 101
1399 CADEAC Lucien 1 1 (2235) 101
1400 BUIL Romain 1 1 (2238) 101
1401 LEBIGOT Yann 1 1 (2239) 101
1402 ANDRIAMANANTENA Fano 1 1 (2241) 101
1403 PIGEON Corentin 1 1 (2243) 101
1404 PIRES PRETO Paulino 1 1 (2248) 101
1405 REGIMBEAU Mathieu 1 1 (2250) 101
1406 NIO Alexandre 1 1 (2259) 101
1407 FABRE Victor 1 1 (2263) 101
1408 CARTIER Maxime 1 1 (2268) 101
1409 FORT Michael 1 1 (2271) 101
1410 REITEMEYER Olivier OLIVIER REITEMEYER 1 1 (2273) 101
1411 RIDEAU Thomas 1 1 (2278) 101
1412 BAHEUX Vincent 1 1 (2282) 101
1413 TRAN Antoine 1 1 (2290) 101
1414 CASTANET Jeremy 1 1 (2291) 101
1415 BOUNIOLS Guillaume 1 1 (2294) 101
1416 BLET Thomas 1 1 (2295) 101
1417 GOUEFFON Yann 1 1 (2302) 101
1418 ROUANET Yohann OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 1 (2304) 101
1419 DEPUNTIS Marin 1 1 (2305) 101
1420 TAMI Karim 1 1 (2306) 101
1421 CANDOTTI Bastien 1 1 (2311) 101
1422 ALONSO Nicolas NICOLAS ALONSO 1 1 (2312) 101
1423 ARISTIZABAL Julien 1 1 (2313) 101
1424 ZAGALA Rémi 1 1 (2316) 101
1425 RAUZY Cedric CEDRIC RAUZY 1 1 (2318) 101
1426 MONZON RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1 1 (2320) 101
1427 ESPAGNAC Marc ESPAGNAC MARC 1 1 (2321) 101
1428 RÉAU Anthony 1 1 (2338) 101
1429 BOTHOREL Vincent 1 1 (2341) 101
1430 MORA Romain 1 1 (2345) 101
1431 RESTANCOURT Félix 1 1 (2348) 101
1432 CAPDEPUY Julien 1 1 (2351) 101
1433 GOUZI Benoit 1 1 (2354) 101
1434 PLANA Pierre 1 1 (2355) 101
1435 CANTALOUP Rémi CANTALOUP 1 1 (2358) 101
1436 AURIEL Sébastien 1 1 (2361) 101
1437 DELHOM Sylvain 1 1 (2363) 101
1438 ROBALO Germain 1 1 (2364) 101
1439 MESPLE Dimitri 1 1 (2366) 101
1440 HOAREAU Kevin 1 1 (2370) 101
1441 CARDEAU Vincent 1 1 (2371) 101
1442 COTTIN Benjamin 1 1 (2373) 101
1443 BLANDINO Antoine 1 1 (2374) 101
1444 ROUAUD Kevin 1 1 (2381) 101
1445 PISCITELLO German 1 1 (2382) 101
1446 BELLION Anthony VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 1 1 (2384) 101
1447 CHERIF Alexandre 1 1 (2385) 101
1448 RAZAT Hugo 1 1 (2388) 101
1449 TRANCHANT Thibault 1 1 (2391) 101
1450 CRESPO Antho 1 1 (2392) 101
1451 EYCHENNE Olivier 1 1 (2393) 101
1452 DEMMER Eric TTM 1 1 (2398) 101
1453 GRAND Jerome 1 1 (2404) 101
1454 ESCOFFRES Pierre 1 1 (2406) 101
1455 FRAYSSE Clément 1 1 (2407) 101
1456 NANA GASSA GONGA Patrick-Gaël 1 1 (2410) 101
1457 ROSSO Franck 1 1 (2412) 101
1458 PONS Fabien AUCUNE 1 1 (2414) 101
1459 BEFFRE Mathieu MATHIEU BEFFRE 1 1 (2415) 101
1460 CHOVAUX Aymeric 1 1 (2418) 101
1461 RIEU Simon 1 1 (2419) 101
1462 HERVE Vincent 1 1 (2425) 101
1463 SABATIE Franck 1 1 (2433) 101
1464 DELAGNES Gaetan 1 1 (2440) 101
1465 ROQUES Robin 1 1 (2441) 101
1466 VERNHES Laurent 1 1 (2443) 101
1467 CARDEILHAC Arnaud 1 1 (2444) 101
1468 GOFFARD Gilles 1 1 (2446) 101
1469 ANQUET Pierre PIERRE ANQUET 1 1 (2448) 101
1470 SICRE Kevin 1 1 (2455) 101
1471 PHILIPPOT Mathieu 1 1 (2457) 101
1472 COLEY Nicola 1 1 (2458) 101
1473 BASTOUL Bernard 1 1 (2465) 101
1474 CHAILLOU Maxime 1 1 (2467) 101
1475 FERRET Nicolas 1 1 (2468) 101
1476 BOUCHEZ Sébastien 1 1 (2469) 101
1477 LAINE Nicolas 1 1 (2470) 101
1478 PUIGT Thomas 1 1 (2478) 101
1479 GUITTON Maxime 1 1 (2482) 101
1480 PIOU Pierre 1 1 (2484) 101
1481 MAYNARD Thibaut 1 1 (2485) 101
1482 URBAN Grégoire 1 1 (2490) 101
1483 BUCHET Maxime MAXIME BUCHET 1 1 (2493) 101
1484 BOIS Jean-Jacques 1 1 (2502) 101
1485 MASSON Yannick 1 1 (2505) 101
1486 LESOURD Jeremy 1 1 (2508) 101
1487 BELLOC Cedric TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 1 (2509) 101
1488 MUNOZ Matthieu 1 1 (2510) 101
1489 ALLAIN Thomas THOMAS ALLAIN 1 1 (2519) 101
1490 LEROY Mickael 1 1 (2522) 101
1491 CONSTANS Bruno 1 1 (2528) 101
1492 CHEVALIER Pierre 1 1 (2536) 101
1493 FAVEREAU Kevin 1 1 (2537) 101
1494 TRESGUERRES David 1 1 (2545) 101
1495 BOUSCASSE Francois LES BOULETS 1 1 (2551) 101
1496 TAJAN Benoit 1 1 (2552) 101
1497 CAVALIER Michael 1 1 (2553) 101
1498 LOUISE Stephane 1 1 (2555) 101
1499 DROUGARD François SAFRAN POWER UNITS 1 1 (2556) 101
1500 BAQUE Antony 1 1 (2560) 101
1501 BONNET Fantin 1 1 (2570) 101
1502 CASTELL Pierre 1 1 (2574) 101
1503 LE ROUX Maxime 1 1 (2575) 101
1504 NGUYEN KHAC MINH Garry 1 1 (2576) 101
1505 GRANIER Julien 1 1 (2577) 101
1506 MARTY Julien 1 1 (2581) 101
1507 GAUTHIER Stéphane 1 1 (2586) 101
1508 BARBERO Vincent 1 1 (2587) 101
1509 NGUYEN Minh Quan 1 1 (2591) 101
1510 SEPET Pierre 1 1 (2592) 101
1511 PAMPALONE Charly CHARLY PAMPALONE 1 1 (2594) 101
1512 LINARES Théo 1 1 (2600) 101
1513 VACCARO Thomas 1 1 (2601) 101
1514 MORIN Gregory RUGBY CLUB REVELOIS 1 1 (2602) 101
1515 VAN NUVEL Geoffrey 1 1 (2606) 101
1516 SAURY Erwann 1 1 (2612) 101
1517 FAFARD Francis FRANCIS FAFARD 1 1 (2614) 101
1518 LE GUERN Kevin 1 1 (2616) 101
1519 REMOND Romain 1 1 (2617) 101
1520 DESCHEPPER Loïc LOÏC DESCHEPPER 1 1 (2621) 101
1521 LABEDAN Guillaume 1 1 (2626) 101
1522 PERES Renaud 1 1 (2627) 101
1523 GUERINEAU Clément 1 1 (2633) 101
1524 RESTANCOURT Théo 1 1 (2635) 101
1525 RICHARD Nicolas 1 1 (2642) 101
1526 LE SAINT Kevin 1 1 (2654) 101
1527 GODILLON Jonathan 1 1 (2655) 101
1528 LAIR Romain ROMAIN LAIR 1 1 (2657) 101
1529 OSDOIT Gilles 1 1 (2662) 101
1530 MARESTAING Nicolas 1 1 (2663) 101
1531 LOUSTEAU Laurent 1 1 (2665) 101
1532 LATAPIE Daniel 1 1 (2667) 101
1533 IMBERT Clément 1 1 (2673) 101
1534 SODANO Fabio 1 1 (2676) 101
1535 TREVINO Jose 1 1 (2678) 101
1536 PORRO Benoit 1 1 (2679) 101
1537 MORANT Bruno 1 1 (2680) 101
1538 CHAROLLAIS Laurent 1 1 (2682) 101
1539 ROSSO Vincent 1 1 (2683) 101
1540 FABRE Tristan 1 1 (2684) 101
1541 LASSELIN Mathieu 1 1 (2685) 101
1542 LEJEUNE Aurelien 1 1 (2688) 101
1543 BARRES Loic OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 1 (350) 101
1544 RODRIGUEZ Thomas JÉSUS MON SAUVEUR 1 1 (352) 101
1545 DIARRA Mamadou 1 1 (354) 101
1546 PERDIGAU Christophe CA BALMA 1 1 (355) 101
1547 DENJEAN Nicolas 1 1 (360) 101
1548 RATSIMIZIVA Fetra BALMA JUDO 1 1 (361) 101
1549 PLOIX Nicolas 1 1 (362) 101
1550 CASSAUGRAND Simon 1 1 (365) 101
1551 BERGHEAUD Mickaël 1 1 (366) 101
1552 DURAND Julien 1 1 (374) 101
1553 BESSIERE Adrian 1 1 (375) 101
1554 GRUET Vincent 1 1 (380) 101
1555 CHARPRENET Alexis RUN IN TOULOUSE 1 1 (383) 101
1556 BARINCOU Nicolas 1 1 (385) 101
1557 FOURCADE Romain 1 1 (387) 101
1558 CASSAGNABERE Julien 1 1 (392) 101
1559 PERRUTEL Julien ATHLE 632 1 1 (394) 101
1560 GASC Anthony 1 1 (396) 101
1561 MASO Gianni 1 1 (402) 101
1562 SABOUNI Salah 1 1 (403) 101
1563 HOUZEE Romain 1 1 (409) 101
1564 PALADIN Romain 1 1 (411) 101
1565 BERGE Julien 1 1 (412) 101
1566 GENDRY Grégory 1 1 (426) 101
1567 BARRET Benoit 1 1 (427) 101
1568 BELHAMIDECHE Cherif SIP 1 1 (432) 101
1569 MASQUERE Mathieu 1 1 (433) 101
1570 RAGARU Patrick 1 1 (434) 101
1571 THIBAULT Lucas TBHC 1 1 (437) 101
1572 BORIES Francois 1 1 (441) 101
1573 COMBARIEU David LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS 1 1 (442) 101
1574 MOUSSAOUI Walid 1 1 (447) 101
1575 PETHICA Ralph 1 1 (449) 101
1576 RUPP Emmanuel 1 1 (450) 101
1577 LOUSTH Romain 1 1 (452) 101
1578 LABESQUE Nicolas 1 1 (454) 101
1579 GUEUGNEAU Julien 1 1 (459) 101
1580 TOMAS Florent 1 1 (462) 101
1581 GABRIELLE Brice AS HUTCHINSON 1 1 (464) 101
1582 PORTES Patrick 1 1 (468) 101
1583 VAN DE GEUCHTE Frodo 1 1 (469) 101
1584 DI BIAGIO Gabriele 1 1 (471) 101
1585 BONNEVIALLE Laurent CA BALMA 1 1 (472) 101
1586 COPCHARD Laurent 1 1 (476) 101
1587 GUITARTE VIDAURRE Aitor 1 1 (479) 101
1588 CHIAVUZZO Lino 1 1 (482) 101
1589 BRUNO Ghislain 1 1 (488) 101
1590 SOULADIÉ Rémi 1 1 (489) 101
1591 CHAUTARD Adrien 1 1 (493) 101
1592 FAVETTE Nicolas 1 1 (498) 101
1593 KERNEIS Olivier 1 1 (499) 101
1594 LABORDE Julien 1 1 (502) 101
1595 RENOU Jeremy 1 1 (503) 101
1596 LEROY Jean 1 1 (505) 101
1597 PIRIOU Gwendal 1 1 (512) 101
1598 GINESTET Arnaud 1 1 (515) 101
1599 SENAC Olivier 1 1 (516) 101
1600 BENTEJAC Adrien 1 1 (518) 101
1601 WEBB Simon 1 1 (523) 101
1602 BELLU Antoine 1 1 (526) 101
1603 DARRIS Pierre 1 1 (527) 101
1604 FERNANDEZ Nicolas ATHLÉ BRENS GAILLAC 1 1 (529) 101
1605 ROBERT Baptiste 1 1 (532) 101
1606 TAVERNE Romain 1 1 (536) 101
1607 LAURENS Camille 1 1 (537) 101
1608 CILIA Anthony 1 1 (540) 101
1609 MORER Stephane 1 1 (541) 101
1610 BERTON Antoine 1 1 (551) 101
1611 BLASCO Vincent 1 1 (558) 101
1612 LE CAM Yann 1 1 (560) 101
1613 RECULEAU Vincent 1 1 (573) 101
1614 JOURAVLEFF Gregory GRECATHA 1 1 (574) 101
1615 GASC Benoit 1 1 (575) 101
1616 BELLANDI Nicolas 1 1 (576) 101
1617 TRIPIER Pierre-Florent 1 1 (578) 101
1618 ROLLAND Emmanuel 1 1 (582) 101
1619 DE CRUZEL Claude 1 1 (584) 101
1620 FERNANDEZ Christian 1 1 (586) 101
1621 FEING-KWONG-CHAN Thomas 1 1 (597) 101
1622 FERREIRA Nuno 1 1 (605) 101
1623 LEMAGNER Fabien 1 1 (610) 101
1624 NAVARRO Benjamin 1 1 (613) 101
1625 LINTZ François CENTRE DE CHIRURGIE DE LA CHEVILLE ET DU PIED, CLINIQUE DE L’UNION 1 1 (614) 101
1626 GERGAUD Vadim 1 1 (615) 101
1627 PALLAUT Rudy 1 1 (616) 101
1628 BESSOU Jeremy TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 1 (618) 101
1629 LADAN Adonis 1 1 (621) 101
1630 CONNAN Gildas 1 1 (632) 101
1631 BUNDY Christian 1 1 (633) 101
1632 NICOLAS Sylvain 1 1 (636) 101
1633 LLASERA Paul 1 1 (649) 101
1634 DELRUE Florent 1 1 (650) 101
1635 D’AGOSTIN Jerome 1 1 (653) 101
1636 LEFEVRE Gregory 1 1 (659) 101
1637 RAYNAL Sylvain GROUPAMA D’OC 1 1 (660) 101
1638 DAULY Robin 1 1 (661) 101
1639 MARTIN Nicolas 1 1 (685) 101
1640 GOUTTES Stéphane 1 1 (687) 101
Masters 1 Homme (M1H) (1054)
1 COLLET Cyril MOISSAC ATHLE 7 384 (9) 380 (10) 376 (12) 420 (4) 318 (41) 420 (4) 376 (12) 3374
2 CAO Christophe FCGB 6 261 (90) 370 (15) 146 (205) 358 (21) 334 (33) 116 (237) 2185
3 DUDOGNON Emmanuel DDX BRUGUIERES 6 312 (44) 360 (20) 163 (188) 372 (14) 336 (32) 1 (1580) 2144
4 RAGOO Fabrice S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 4 352 (24) 360 (20) 279 (72) 1 (927) 1392
5 NKOMBO Gaston CAP TRAIL – TACO 3 334 (33) 388 (8) 344 (28) 1366
6 CECOT Bruno MURET AC 3 322 (39) 324 (38) 226 (125) 1172
7 MONNAIE Frédéric TIS THALES 3 269 (82) 252 (99) 203 (148) 1024
8 SENTOST Benoit AFUN TEAM AUTERIVE 2 376 (12) 388 (8) 964
9 GATTONI Nicolas 2 352 (24) 388 (8) 940
10 MESSEGUE Stephan 3 1 (422) 332 (34) 289 (62) 922
11 HOURNON Benoit 2 370 (15) 338 (31) 908
12 LEZAT Daniel CONTINENTAL 2 322 (39) 384 (9) 906
13 TARAN Maxime RIDIN’FAMILY 2 378 (11) 322 (39) 900
14 GADROY David 4 205 (146) 1 (351) 290 (61) 1 (717) 897
15 BRUSTIER Philippe BLAGNAC SC 2 269 (82) 372 (14) 841
16 BRUN Olivier COURIR À FONTENILLES 2 358 (21) 248 (103) 806
17 TOTH Imre GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 4 140 (211) 1 (474) 263 (88) 1 (1105) 805
18 LASCOUX Laurent 2 225 (126) 338 (31) 763
19 MAZENC Christophe CONTINENTAL 2 328 (36) 224 (127) 752
20 PRATS Sébastien SA TOULOUSE UC 2 197 (154) 338 (31) 735
21 SANSOULET Sébastien BPCE-IT 2 293 (58) 239 (112) 732
22 MONTEL Johan CNES 2 266 (85) 262 (89) 728
23 SEGUY Luigi 2 261 (90) 261 (90) 722
24 SIMON Julien 2 282 (69) 237 (114) 719
25 CASANOVA Jean Paul JEAN PAUL CASANOVA 3 260 (91) 144 (207) 1 (2548) 705
26 MARTINEZ David TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 2 320 (40) 174 (177) 694
27 SEGONZAC Jerome JEROME SEGONZAC 2 232 (119) 221 (130) 653
28 SEBBAN David 3 1 (467) 318 (41) 1 (2123) 620
29 GENTY Patrick ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE 3 249 (102) 49 (302) 1 (481) 599
30 BOTTE François ATHLE 632 3 1 (445) 272 (79) 1 (1148) 574
31 LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc BLAGNAC SC 2 213 (138) 157 (194) 570
32 SEGUELA Sebastien 2 288 (63) 74 (277) 562
33 CAUNES Christophe 2 225 (126) 135 (216) 560
34 CALODAT Raymond 2 220 (131) 137 (214) 557
35 PEYHORGUE Laurent 2 352 (24) 1 (574) 553
36 GUERANDEL Xavier ASPTT TOULOUSE 2 148 (203) 187 (164) 535
37 VISTE Eric-Jean CA BALMA 2 199 (152) 135 (216) 534
38 GOUDIN Gregory 3 100 (252) 131 (220) 1 (2245) 532
39 VAUCHER David TEAM 12 1 420 (4) 520
40 DUBREUILH Alexandre 1 410 (5) 510
41 GIORDAN Laurent 1 410 (5) 510
42 CAYRE Jean Claude JEAN CLAUDE CAYRE 3 206 (145) 1 (372) 1 (686) 508
43 LAFAURIE Cedric 2 301 (50) 1 (2653) 502
44 BELLANCA Jérôme BLAGNAC SC 1 400 (6) 500
45 LASSALE Jean-Luc 1 400 (6) 500
46 GOUTTEBROZE Thomas ATHLE 632 2 260 (91) 37 (314) 497
47 MAURY Christophe 2 288 (63) 1 (758) 489
48 DIDIER Stephane S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME 2 285 (66) 1 (731) 486
49 RODRIGUEZ Alexis TEAM 12 1 384 (9) 484
50 DEBREILLY Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 384 (9) 484
51 MARQUES Paulo CSA 1°RCP 1 384 (9) 484
52 RESSENCOURT Eric ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 384 (9) 484
53 COLOMBIER Michel 2 281 (70) 1 (823) 482
54 FERAT Philippe 1 380 (10) 480
55 LOPEZ Jean Michel TCMS 1 380 (10) 480
56 MOINDROT Stéphane 2 278 (73) 1 (421) 479
57 NOCAUDIE Nicolas ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 378 (11) 478
58 BERTHERAT Christophe CHRISTOPHE BERTHERAT 2 276 (75) 1 (1796) 477
59 RANGER Jerome SLA BRENS GAILLAC ATHLE 1 374 (13) 474
60 LAFFONT Michel 1 374 (13) 474
61 GRASSET Laurent 2 271 (80) 1 (853) 472
62 GUTIERREZ RIU Xavi ARAN NORDIC E.C 1 372 (14) 472
63 SPENNATO Richard CA BALMA 1 370 (15) 470
64 COSSOUL Philippe 2 269 (82) 1 (2176) 470
65 GARCIA RINCON Miguel Angel MANDRIL TEAM 1 370 (15) 470
66 MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand DUATHLON LIEBHERR AEROSPACE 1 368 (16) 468
67 SAND Wilfried 2 266 (85) 1 (382) 467
68 MICHELLIER Laurent RUN AND FREEDOM 1 366 (17) 466
69 MARTINS Alphonse FOULEES PAU BEARN 1 366 (17) 466
70 DUCHEIN Jean-Christophe RUNNING FOUSS 1 366 (17) 466
71 VERIN Patrice 2 264 (87) 1 (612) 465
72 TOURNIER Yan S/L AC LIMOUX 1 364 (18) 464
73 DELFAU Boris MACADAM77 1 364 (18) 464
74 PLAZOLLES Frederic 1 362 (19) 462
75 LIZZI Yannick ATHLE632 1 362 (19) 462
76 CROS Francois 2 255 (96) 1 (541) 456
77 ROUSSET David 1 356 (22) 456
78 BOURISSOU Didier 1 354 (23) 454
79 VAISSIERES Cédric 1 350 (25) 450
80 ROUSSEL Laurent US FRONTON ATHLETISME 1 350 (25) 450
81 JACQUES David 1 350 (25) 450
82 PRIEUR Frederic 1 350 (25) 450
83 MAURIZE Lionel 1 350 (25) 450
84 MATHIEU Urcun 1 348 (26) 448
85 CAMUS Patrick 2 201 (150) 46 (305) 447
86 BOUVET Yann 1 346 (27) 446
87 EWING Gregory 2 241 (110) 1 (912) 442
88 POCINO MOGA Xavi THE SECRET SPOT 1 342 (29) 442
89 MONTE Jerome 2 239 (112) 1 (804) 440
90 KAROUBI Bruno 1 340 (30) 440
91 CARINI Davy TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 340 (30) 440
92 BEDOU Guillaume TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 338 (31) 438
93 GAUBERT Nicolas RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB 1 336 (32) 436
94 CABAU Christophe 1 332 (34) 432
95 BRETON Florian ASAT KANGOUROU 1 332 (34) 432
96 PORTE Olivier 2 230 (121) 1 (2380) 431
97 PRUNIER Gislain 1 330 (35) 430
98 POUPART Gregory 1 330 (35) 430
99 BARRAUX Eric ASSOCIATION COURIR A MONTECH 1 328 (36) 428
100 RODIER Loďc PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 328 (36) 428
101 BARRUCQ Christophe AIR FRANCE 1 326 (37) 426
102 GARRIGUES Pierre ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 326 (37) 426
103 BOUKEBOUCHE Hamed TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 326 (37) 426
104 DEUMIER Frederic 1 324 (38) 424
105 BALSSA Laurent CORRIDA PÉDESTRE DE TOULOUSE 1 324 (38) 424
106 FIACRE Xavier ASP VION 2 222 (129) 1 (1139) 423
107 FOURTANIER Sébastien BIPEDE/ RUNNING FOUSS 1 320 (40) 420
108 DABOUINEAU Johann TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 320 (40) 420
109 VLAKO Charles LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 1 318 (41) 418
110 PRUNEYRAC Xavier GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 2 217 (134) 1 (861) 418
111 GONCALO Jose Antonio 1 318 (41) 418
112 DESJARDINS Bernard UA LOURDES 1 318 (41) 418
113 PROGLER Lionel 1 316 (42) 416
114 VINAZZA christophe 1 314 (43) 414
115 GINET Jean François TRAIL DU MOURTIS 1 314 (43) 414
116 MARCEROU Pascal 1 310 (45) 410
117 MONIER Frédéric 1 308 (46) 408
118 SUMINSKI Michael 2 205 (146) 1 (1488) 406
119 BOINEAU Cyril 1 306 (47) 406
120 SOUALEM Ouari LAVAUR ATHLÉTISME 1 304 (48) 404
121 DAMIEN Raphaël PORTET TRIATHLON 1 304 (48) 404
122 BERNARDINIS Xavier 2 202 (149) 1 (1942) 403
123 ROSSI Guillaume 1 301 (50) 401
124 JOUNIN David 1 300 (51) 400
125 GANDON David LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR 1 299 (52) 399
126 BIFFI Jean Marc 1 299 (52) 399
127 ABRAHAM Alexis VAL-DE-REUIL AC * 1 298 (53) 398
128 BONNEFOY Sébastien 1 298 (53) 398
129 LEGUEVAGUE Baptiste 1 298 (53) 398
130 MARMOUGET Marc ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 298 (53) 398
131 MAYSOUNAVE Jean Luc AIRBUS RUNNING 1 298 (53) 398
132 VERGNES David TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM AUTERIVE 1 297 (54) 397
133 LALA Yacin 2 196 (155) 1 (939) 397
134 RICAUD Christophe 1 297 (54) 397
135 SANCHEZ David RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB 1 296 (55) 396
136 CONTI Laurent 1 295 (56) 395
137 BLESS Mathieu 1 293 (58) 393
138 RONDET Benjamin SA TOULOUSE UC 1 293 (58) 393
139 ROUTELOUS Elian 1 293 (58) 393
140 KVERNELAND Ole 1 292 (59) 392
141 AMALRIC Nicolas 1 292 (59) 392
142 ESCACH Frédéric 1 291 (60) 391
143 FONTBONNE Fabien 1 291 (60) 391
144 NUNES Jorge 1 290 (61) 390
145 ORMIERES David 1 289 (62) 389
146 CABRERA Alexandre 1 289 (62) 389
147 GUTTIN François 1 286 (65) 386
148 MOLINS Stephan 1 286 (65) 386
149 SIMEONI David 2 184 (167) 1 (2228) 385
150 GUILLERMINET Martial 1 285 (66) 385
151 PAYOT Jerome 1 285 (66) 385
152 CORIOLAN Joseph BILLÈRE ATHLETICS TRIATHLON 1 283 (68) 383
153 DUCASSE Laurent COURIR-FONSEGRIVES 2 175 (176) 8 (343) 383
154 PECHAUD Patrice TOAC ATHLETISME 1 283 (68) 383
155 ETCHEVERRY Hervé 1 281 (70) 381
156 TOMAS Olivier SPIRIDON COUSERANS 1 280 (71) 380
157 SPEGIORIN Johann 1 280 (71) 380
158 JANICOT Emmanuel 1 279 (72) 379
159 DULON Laurent 1 277 (74) 377
160 GUILLIEN Stephane 1 277 (74) 377
161 CAMPANA Samuel BLAGNAC SC 1 275 (76) 375
162 GILARDEAU David 1 275 (76) 375
163 BRUEL Patrice SA CONDOM 1 274 (77) 374
164 LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe 2 172 (179) 1 (2150) 373
165 HUGON POMAREDE Cédric 1 273 (78) 373
166 ENGELVIN Sebastien 1 273 (78) 373
167 COURDIL David 1 271 (80) 371
168 MONTEMONT David 1 271 (80) 371
169 DELFOSSE Frédéric 1 268 (83) 368
170 BINET Olivier TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 267 (84) 367
171 MARTIN Patrice william 1 266 (85) 366
172 DA MOTA Jean-Baptiste 1 266 (85) 366
173 DE LA DEVEZE Philippe 1 260 (91) 360
174 MAS Laurent 1 259 (92) 359
175 MARIN Christophe 1 258 (93) 358
176 FAITG Laurent VERDUN RUN GARONNE 1 258 (93) 358
177 PRETAT Xavier 1 258 (93) 358
178 OLIVA Stephane 1 257 (94) 357
179 COHEN Laurent 1 257 (94) 357
180 MORALES José 1 254 (97) 354
181 DUPRAT Stéphane ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 1 254 (97) 354
182 JURADO Eric BON PIED BON OEIL 1 253 (98) 353
183 NICOLAS Samuel 1 253 (98) 353
184 GONCALO josé 1 250 (101) 350
185 BUISSON Dominique 1 249 (102) 349
186 KAMRAOUI Rachid 1 249 (102) 349
187 JESBAC Wilfried 1 249 (102) 349
188 DELLUC Olivier 1 248 (103) 348
189 GIOIA Mickael 1 247 (104) 347
190 PAYET Jean Laurent 1 247 (104) 347
191 GOODWIN Ian 1 246 (105) 346
192 LAGRAVE Pascal PASCAL LAGRAVE 2 145 (206) 1 (2113) 346
193 SPANNAGEL Marc S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 245 (106) 345
194 FORNER Stéphane 1 245 (106) 345
195 GE Olivier OLIVIER GE 1 244 (107) 344
196 FORGUE Thomas 1 244 (107) 344
197 FAZZINO Alain 2 142 (209) 1 (2001) 343
198 POULIGNY Guillaume 1 243 (108) 343
199 ALBERTUS Cédric 2 141 (210) 1 (2034) 342
200 DARTIGUES Yannick 1 242 (109) 342
201 O’TUATHAIL Peadar OTUATHAILP@GMAIL.COM/RDAC 1 241 (110) 341
202 SURCIN Frederic 2 139 (212) 1 (2093) 340
203 BOUSCARAT Denis 1 240 (111) 340
204 BRET Johan TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 1 239 (112) 339
205 ALARY Sylvain 1 238 (113) 338
206 DEBAUCHERON Fabien 1 238 (113) 338
207 PELISSOU Patrice 1 237 (114) 337
208 TARJON Olivier TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE 1 237 (114) 337
209 MAGNALDI Pascal 1 233 (118) 333
210 THEBLINE Tanguy 1 233 (118) 333
211 SAUBION Emmanuel ATHLE 632 1 228 (123) 328
212 LARQUE Thomas SA TOULOUSE UC 1 227 (124) 327
213 PELOUS Bernard PIGNONS VOYAGEURS 1 227 (124) 327
214 TAGNERES Sebastien MERVILLE TRAIL 31 1 226 (125) 326
215 ILHARDOY Yann SA TOULOUSE UC 1 225 (126) 325
216 CASTILLO Tony LES MAINS DE MATHILDE – OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 225 (126) 325
217 CRETE Cyril 1 224 (127) 324
218 CHARLES Francois 1 223 (128) 323
219 ELLIS Matt AIRBUS RUNNING 1 223 (128) 323
220 MAINGUOT Serge 1 221 (130) 321
221 ZENATI Abdelhamid 1 221 (130) 321
222 BLANC Jean-Pierre 1 221 (130) 321
223 BORDE Lionel 2 119 (234) 1 (2346) 320
224 GARRIGUES Stéphane 1 219 (132) 319
225 CASSÉ Patrice 2 118 (235) 1 (921) 319
226 HOARAU Daniel 1 219 (132) 319
227 SUBERBIELLE Michel 1 218 (133) 318
228 SOUIFA Mohamed 1 216 (135) 316
229 PALMERO Jean paul 1 215 (136) 315
230 VALCARCEL Jean-Claude 1 213 (138) 313
231 FERNAL Christophe 1 211 (140) 311
232 DELTORT Lilian 1 211 (140) 311
233 QUINET Dominique TTM 1 211 (140) 311
234 PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte DONRÒ 1 210 (141) 310
235 MESERAY Nicolas LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE 1 208 (143) 308
236 EL’OIDI Ahmed 1 205 (146) 305
237 DARIO Didier 1 204 (147) 304
238 CHEVALIER Joseph 1 203 (148) 303
239 SOUQUE Cyril 1 203 (148) 303
240 DUCOMMUN Olivier 2 1 (440) 100 (252) 301
241 FOLLANA Patrick 1 199 (152) 299
242 PAILLASSA Franck 1 193 (158) 293
243 GENGEMBRE David UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 1 192 (159) 292
244 CURTY Nicolas 1 192 (159) 292
245 SOUDAIS Cédric 1 191 (160) 291
246 CRIMETZ Christophe 1 190 (161) 290
247 ZENATI Hassan CA VILLENAVE D’ORNON 1 189 (162) 289
248 PARACHE Yannick 1 188 (163) 288
249 LATCHÉ Cédric 1 187 (164) 287
250 KATBIE Alexis 2 85 (266) 1 (1937) 286
251 PONS Jérôme CONTINENTAL 1 186 (165) 286
252 LAGARD Gilles 1 185 (166) 285
253 RENON Pierre 1 184 (167) 284
254 GRANIER Guillaume 1 180 (171) 280
255 GUILLEMETTE Francois Xavier 1 180 (171) 280
256 HEINRICH Stefan AIRBUS RUNNING 1 179 (172) 279
257 MOREL Florian GAILLAC 1 178 (173) 278
258 CATALANO Joseph 1 178 (173) 278
259 PETREMENT Alain 1 173 (178) 273
260 JORDAN Alexandre 1 172 (179) 272
261 JUDENHERC Sébastien 1 171 (180) 271
262 CLODORE David 1 171 (180) 271
263 PINAR Mathieu 1 170 (181) 270
264 DEMEULENAERE Medhi 1 169 (182) 269
265 GULLAUD Julien 1 167 (184) 267
266 MENGELLE Guillaume 1 165 (186) 265
267 FRANCOIS Franck 1 165 (186) 265
268 ANE Fabrice 1 164 (187) 264
269 JORET Luc 1 164 (187) 264
270 LLOBET Laurent 1 164 (187) 264
271 DUFRESNE Nicolas 1 163 (188) 263
272 CHERBONNEL Vincent 1 161 (190) 261
273 LAHANA Laurent 1 158 (193) 258
274 DE SMET Geert MOISSAC ATHLE 1 155 (196) 255
275 FRULEUX Thierry 1 155 (196) 255
276 TERRAIL NOVES Vincent MAIRIE DE BALMA 1 154 (197) 254
277 DETEE Christophe 1 153 (198) 253
278 TAUREAU Jean-Vincent 1 151 (200) 251
279 NOTRY Philippe 1 150 (201) 250
280 LABBE Jerome 1 150 (201) 250
281 AUTREAUX Olivier FOYER RURAL ODARS 1 150 (201) 250
282 O’NIONS David 1 149 (202) 249
283 RIAZUELO Frederic 1 149 (202) 249
284 LE GAC Frederic CONTINENTAL 1 148 (203) 248
285 EMILIANI Kévin 1 147 (204) 247
286 MARCOS Christophe 1 146 (205) 246
287 BOYER Stephane STEPHANE BOYER 1 145 (206) 245
288 CROISSANT Jocelyn 1 145 (206) 245
289 TAMI Nicolas 1 144 (207) 244
290 BONOTTO Frederic BLAGNAC SC 1 143 (208) 243
291 MERLE Alain 1 142 (209) 242
292 PRADIER David 1 142 (209) 242
293 HERNOT Dominique BPCE-IT 2 39 (312) 1 (361) 240
294 ZAYANI Rachid 1 138 (213) 238
295 AGUILAR Julien 1 134 (217) 234
296 PICAREL Christophe LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 1 131 (222) 231
297 ROUHIER Louis 2 30 (321) 1 (1068) 231
298 SAMI Roger 1 131 (220) 231
299 SCHMIT Raphaël 1 131 (222) 231
300 PRADAL Julien AIRBUS DS – ASTROPODES 1 131 (220) 231
301 SALEMME Jean-Francois 1 130 (221) 230
302 FIDANZA Raphaël 1 130 (221) 230
303 ROMANIN Olivier 1 128 (225) 228
304 DELMAS-BEGUE Ulysse 1 127 (226) 227
305 VIRGINIE Gerome GEROME VIRGINIE 1 126 (227) 226
306 JAMIN Benoist 1 126 (227) 226
307 ALIX Stéphane STÉPHANE ALIX 1 125 (228) 225
308 BONNAL Pascal 1 125 (228) 225
309 RODEMBOURG Stephane STEPHANE RODEMBOURG 1 124 (229) 224
310 DINTRANS Boris 1 124 (229) 224
311 SAUGERAS Arnaud 1 123 (230) 223
312 MAYET Jean-Michel 1 123 (230) 223
313 BASTIEN Laurent 1 123 (230) 223
314 KNOCKAERT Toni 1 122 (231) 222
315 AHONDOKPE Daniel 1 122 (231) 222
316 LE GALL Cyrille AIRBUS RUNNING 2 17 (334) 1 (919) 218
317 DRAPEAU Gaetan 1 115 (238) 215
318 BOURDIL Jean-Jacques 1 114 (239) 214
319 PEYRUSAUBES Denis 1 112 (241) 212
320 TEOULET Stephane TEAM 81 1 111 (242) 211
321 MONTASTRUC Ludovic 1 109 (243) 209
322 RENOUT Sébastien 1 108 (244) 208
323 BERGAMIN Cedric 1 108 (244) 208
324 ROBUR Jean Yannis S/L AS CARCASSONNE 1 107 (245) 207
325 ETCHEBEST Vincent XIBEROTARRAK 1 107 (245) 207
326 PAGÉ Christian 2 5 (346) 1 (699) 206
327 GUELMINGER Pierre 1 106 (246) 206
328 RUHLMANN Patrick FUN RADIO 2 1 (620) 1 (519) 202
329 CHAVANON Ludovic PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 2 1 (508) 1 (521) 202
330 MOULUT Guillaume 2 1 (510) 1 (719) 202
331 ANGE David DAVID ANGE 2 1 (388) 1 (722) 202
332 BOURION Jean-Christophe 2 1 (425) 1 (741) 202
333 BASCOUL Jean-Jacques JEAN-JACQUES BASCOUL 2 1 (435) 1 (785) 202
334 BERNADOU Eric ERIC BERNADOU 2 1 (368) 1 (789) 202
335 GUERRERO Juan JUAN GUERRERO 2 1 (390) 1 (951) 202
336 HEBRAUD Regis 2 1 (400) 1 (967) 202
337 GROS Laurent 2 1 (507) 1 (1191) 202
338 HUMAYOU Philippe 2 1 (485) 1 (1220) 202
339 BALMES Nicolas CREDIT AGRICOLE 2 1 (378) 1 (1243) 202
340 SICARD Douglas DOUGLAS SICARD 2 1 (443) 1 (1294) 202
341 ARTUSO Benjamin 2 1 (530) 1 (1401) 202
342 GILLET Laurent STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 2 1 (542) 1 (1446) 202
343 PRIE Julien 2 1 (506) 1 (1447) 202
344 ROQUES Philippe CA BALMA 2 1 (501) 1 (1469) 202
345 BERLEAU Bertrand 2 1 (504) 1 (1519) 202
346 KURTKOWIAK Roman 2 1 (419) 1 (1643) 202
347 FERRERE Thomas 2 1 (458) 1 (1777) 202
348 NEFFLIER François FRANÇOIS NEFFLIER 2 1 (587) 1 (1838) 202
349 DUBUQUOI Tony OCCITANIE RUNNING 2 1 (644) 1 (2246) 202
350 APERT Cyrille 2 1 (671) 1 (2613) 202
351 ALAUX Eric 2 1 (517) 1 (2619) 202
352 HAUTBOIS Yannick 2 1 (612) 1 (2624) 202
353 GLAUDE Jerome 1 102 (250) 202
354 BACZKOWSKI Laurent LAURENT BACZKOWSKI 1 101 (251) 201
355 FABRE Frederic FABRE 2 1 (1236) 201
356 SANS Joris JORIS SANS 2 1 (2021) 201
357 VIGUIER Christophe 2 1 (2122) 201
358 LEMAIRE Laurent NOUS 2 1 (2145) 201
359 REY Vincent REY 2 1 (2292) 201
360 CAPOT Jerome 2 1 (2550) 201
361 CLAIR Jean-Pierre 1 100 (252) 200
362 ETIEVANT Laurent ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 99 (253) 199
363 TERRASSON Frederic 1 98 (254) 198
364 CHARLES Christopher 1 96 (256) 196
365 SCHNEIDER Arnaud 1 91 (261) 191
366 CANABY Georges ACP11 1 90 (262) 190
367 SOULARD Serge 1 84 (267) 184
368 LABBE Yves 1 83 (268) 183
369 MENQUET Simon 1 83 (268) 183
370 GESSET Bruno 1 78 (273) 178
371 VANUXEM Mickael 1 77 (274) 177
372 MATHAU Pierre STADE VILLENEUVOIS 1 71 (280) 171
373 LACAUSTE David 1 67 (284) 167
374 COULON Frederic 1 67 (284) 167
375 CHASSEVENT Sébastien TEAM CÔTÉ RUN ALBI 1 66 (285) 166
376 SALAZAR Francois 1 66 (285) 166
377 CAZETTES Benoit TSA LABRUGUIÈRE ATHLÉTIC CLUB 1 65 (286) 165
378 RICHARD Sébastien TCAP 1 62 (289) 162
379 BERTRAND David 1 61 (290) 161
380 STEVENS David 1 56 (295) 156
381 BOSCARDIN Olivier SAUBENS BASKET FSGT 1 55 (296) 155
382 ROUHIER Benoit 1 54 (297) 154
383 VERGE Cédric 1 53 (298) 153
384 AZNAR Pascal 1 52 (299) 152
385 DELAGNES Didier TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 1 50 (301) 150
386 FARGETON Laurent TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 46 (305) 146
387 WILD Fred 1 44 (307) 144
388 MUSSO Matthieu 1 41 (310) 141
389 HUREAU David DAVID HUREAU 1 29 (322) 129
390 BALLET Lionel CA BALMA 1 28 (323) 128
391 CUVILLIER Nicolas 1 28 (323) 128
392 ZIND Mathieu 1 25 (326) 125
393 BLAVIGNAC Guillaume ASEAT 1 24 (327) 124
394 LEGRAND-BELLEROCHE Stephane JUDO BALMA 1 23 (328) 123
395 DESCAUSES Xavier 1 20 (331) 120
396 TEHFE Mustapha 1 16 (335) 116
397 VIGNON-BARTHELEMY Patrice ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 15 (336) 115
398 MANACH Christian 1 12 (339) 112
399 GRAULLE Arnaud 1 12 (339) 112
400 OUVRIE Vincent 1 10 (341) 110
401 RIGAL Jérôme 1 10 (341) 110
402 MANSOURI Rhaba MANSOURI MANSOURI 1 6 (345) 106
403 ANDRE Rodolphe 1 5 (346) 105
404 DECLERCK Yann 1 4 (347) 104
405 MARTRES Sébastien 1 4 (347) 104
406 FRAYRE Jérôme 1 3 (348) 103
407 BIEL Jean-Michel 1 1 (354) 101
408 AMILHAT Cédric 1 1 (356) 101
409 ALARCON Michel 1 1 (373) 101
410 CALAPRICE Massimiliano 1 1 (408) 101
411 BELABASSI Ahmed 1 1 (410) 101
412 FURLAN Fabrice 1 1 (415) 101
413 FABRE Régis TIS 1 1 (416) 101
414 DUPUIS Philippe TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 1 (423) 101
415 EIGLE Olivier 1 1 (424) 101
416 SANNAC Jerome JEROME SANNAC 1 1 (425) 101
417 VALERY Jean Pierre PHILIPPE GALEY 1 1 (439) 101
418 DUPUY David COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 1 1 (448) 101
419 COURTIAL Rémi 1 1 (451) 101
420 VILLAR Laurent CPL PRIMAUBE 1 1 (453) 101
421 PLINIO Patrice 1 1 (455) 101
422 GRASSET Ludovic LUDOVIC GRASSET 1 1 (456) 101
423 PEYREBERE Clement 1 1 (460) 101
424 MARCHE Eric MEULEUH TEAM 1 1 (467) 101
425 BISSIERE Marc 1 1 (468) 101
426 VIOLLEAU Antoine Christian ANTOINE CHRISTIAN LOÏC VIOLLEAU 1 1 (474) 101
427 BROSSARD Olivier 1 1 (477) 101
428 LAURE Frédéric 1 1 (480) 101
429 POUX Fabien 1 1 (487) 101
430 TOLDI Alexandre 1 1 (495) 101
431 HENRY Guillaume 1 1 (500) 101
432 SCHOETTLER Michael 1 1 (501) 101
433 MANSUY Laurent 1 1 (523) 101
434 DELORI Alex COURIR À SEILH 1 1 (524) 101
435 DURAND Arnaud 1 1 (529) 101
436 BENOUAICH Vincent 1 1 (534) 101
437 HERAULT Richard PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 1 (536) 101
438 COURTY Emmanuel 1 1 (538) 101
439 CAPPONE Thomas 1 1 (540) 101
440 JUAN Stephane 1 1 (551) 101
441 CLOISEAU Pierre PIERRE CLOISEAU 1 1 (553) 101
442 VILLAIN Xavier 1 1 (558) 101
443 SCANDELLA Christophe AVIRON TOULOUSAIN 1 1 (559) 101
444 CUETO François 1 1 (560) 101
445 GRASSET Yannick 1 1 (562) 101
446 ALVES Daniel 1 1 (568) 101
447 PERES Christophe 1 1 (578) 101
448 BOISSELEAU Thierry 1 1 (586) 101
449 DI PAOLANTONIO Elio 1 1 (589) 101
450 BERNARD Jerome 1 1 (591) 101
451 PLOY Laurent 1 1 (592) 101
452 RENAUDIE Patrice 1 1 (611) 101
453 DEFFORE Franck S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 1 (615) 101
454 GRAIZ Christophe 1 1 (621) 101
455 SUBRA Christophe 1 1 (622) 101
456 ASTEGNO Jean Michel 1 1 (624) 101
457 BERRADA Hicham 1 1 (629) 101
458 NARDI Thierry LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 1 (631) 101
459 GUIRAUD Julien LES FORTICHES 1 1 (633) 101
460 AVERLAND Nicolas 1 1 (636) 101
461 KIEYELA Amour 1 1 (638) 101
462 BATTUT Jérôme TIS FSGT 1 1 (640) 101
463 BARBELIVIEN Loic 1 1 (643) 101
464 AUBAY Stephane 1 1 (645) 101
465 BARRETEAU Joaquim 1 1 (648) 101
466 KLOCKENBRING Nicolas 1 1 (655) 101
467 MABRU Frédéric FRÉDÉRIC MABRU 1 1 (656) 101
468 DEVOILLES Fabrice 1 1 (658) 101
469 RASOANAIVO Lalaina 1 1 (659) 101
470 DELACOUR Arnaud 1 1 (665) 101
471 AMPEN Dimitri AMPEN 1 1 (666) 101
472 BERAN Jean-Paul 1 1 (667) 101
473 BOBIN Vincent 1 1 (671) 101
474 BOURGOUIN Johann ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 1 1 (675) 101
475 ROUX Christophe 1 1 (678) 101
476 NDIAYE Seydina Mara MARA NDIAYE 1 1 (680) 101
477 LEBLANC Stéphane 1 1 (695) 101
478 BONNEFOUS Hervé 1 1 (707) 101
479 MATHURIN Günther 1 1 (709) 101
480 TAURIN Olivier TAURIN OLIVIER 1 1 (710) 101
481 PAULIN Vincent 1 1 (712) 101
482 BORDIER Frederic 1 1 (713) 101
483 MERCIER Guillaume 1 1 (714) 101
484 PEDOUSSAUT Eric TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 1 (715) 101
485 ROLAND Thierry 1 1 (716) 101
486 AISSANI Nacim 1 1 (718) 101
487 GIBILI Sébastien TISSEO ASAT KANGOUROU 1 1 (721) 101
488 QUERIOT Guillaume US COLOMIERS 1 1 (724) 101
489 SIGNARBIEUX Pascal JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE 1 1 (726) 101
490 DECLUSEAU David 1 1 (735) 101
491 CASTELLA David BON PIED BON OEIL 31 1 1 (747) 101
492 HAGIMONT Mikaël 1 1 (750) 101
493 MAUREL Nicolas 1 1 (751) 101
494 SACLE Jerome 1 1 (753) 101
495 VAZ Fernand 1 1 (760) 101
496 BOUCHEREAU Roland 1 1 (762) 101
497 RIPOSO Armand 1 1 (764) 101
498 SZYMANSHI Stefan 1 1 (766) 101
499 GENESTE Sebastien 1 1 (773) 101
500 WILD Frederic 1 1 (776) 101
501 PETERLE Franck 1 1 (777) 101
502 GAUZA Hervé 1 1 (780) 101
503 PANIS Ladislas 1 1 (784) 101
504 MULLER Ludovic 1 1 (791) 101
505 DAURIAC Charly TARAHUMARAS 1 1 (794) 101
506 SIGNOR Erwan S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES 1 1 (802) 101
507 MINGAUD Daniel MINGAUD 1 1 (806) 101
508 MANSOURI Rabah 1 1 (808) 101
509 VERNAY Lionel 1 1 (810) 101
510 CLARENCE Jérôme 1 1 (813) 101
511 BASORA Luis 1 1 (814) 101
512 SLAMNIA Farid 1 1 (818) 101
513 BORDES Eddy 1 1 (831) 101
514 RENEVOT Julien 1 1 (833) 101
515 LOUBRADOU Julien 1 1 (834) 101
516 TRAVERS Stephane 1 1 (835) 101
517 CANLER Frederic VEOLIA 1 1 (838) 101
518 BUSIAKIEWICZ Didier 1 1 (842) 101
519 NICOLAS Antoine ASC TPO BNP PARIBAS 1 1 (845) 101
520 CATHALA Patrice 1 1 (846) 101
521 LEMONNIER Benoît LEMONNIER BENOÎT 1 1 (847) 101
522 TALLANDIER Jerome JEROME TALLANDIER 1 1 (851) 101
523 DE MONTCHEUIL Nicolas 1 1 (857) 101
524 ARNAUD Vincent 1 1 (866) 101
525 BERSAC Guillaume 1 1 (867) 101
526 NIGER Jean-Baptiste 1 1 (874) 101
527 VEZOUET Yannick 1 1 (878) 101
528 MAUREL Anthony 1 1 (879) 101
529 VARLET Frédéric 1 1 (886) 101
530 VELLA Reynold CA BALMA 1 1 (887) 101
531 DA ROCHA Francois 1 1 (889) 101
532 TARRAGO Richard 1 1 (891) 101
533 SECHEYRON Guillaume 1 1 (893) 101
534 LAMISSE Sebastien 1 1 (896) 101
535 LE CORRE Olivier 1 1 (902) 101
536 CORIASCO Sébastien 1 1 (913) 101
537 LUCAS Fabien 1 1 (918) 101
538 MARC Philippe 1 1 (923) 101
539 LEVADE Yannick YANNICK LEVADE 1 1 (924) 101
540 LARTIGUE Benoît 1 1 (936) 101
541 TERRASSON Timothee 1 1 (940) 101
542 CAMUZARD Wladimir 1 1 (944) 101
543 DE SOUSA Revelino 1 1 (946) 101
544 BOUCHET Franck BOUCHET 1 1 (947) 101
545 GERARD Christophe CHRISTOPHE KANGOUROU GERARD 1 1 (948) 101
546 NARS Alexandre TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 1 (952) 101
547 CHOULET Jerome 1 1 (960) 101
548 HELFFER Emmanuel 1 1 (961) 101
549 GUILHOT Geoffroy 1 1 (965) 101
550 BELOU Sébastien 1 1 (966) 101
551 LEFÈVRE Fabien 1 1 (971) 101
552 ROUCH Benoit 1 1 (972) 101
553 VAVASSORI David 1 1 (978) 101
554 RENARD Jean Fabien 1 1 (980) 101
555 WALMSLEY Gavin 1 1 (981) 101
556 SIMON Laurent 1 1 (983) 101
557 ADELINE Thierry DIAGAMTERRIENS 1 1 (984) 101
558 SABATIE David 1 1 (987) 101
559 SECUNDINO Frederic 1 1 (991) 101
560 PEPE Stephane 1 1 (993) 101
561 JANECZEK Ivan 1 1 (997) 101
562 ROBERT Arnaud 1 1 (1002) 101
563 CLAVE Alexandre 1 1 (1005) 101
564 DUPONT Guillaume 1 1 (1014) 101
565 GUIF Alexandre 1 1 (1019) 101
566 BOVET Michel BOVET 1 1 (1020) 101
567 EYBERT Thomas ANAK-TNK 1 1 (1025) 101
568 GIBOURDEL Bruno 1 1 (1031) 101
569 BACH Arnaud 1 1 (1034) 101
570 NICOLAS Jean-Yves 1 1 (1035) 101
571 TISSIER Serge 1 1 (1036) 101
572 MOREAU Michel 1 1 (1042) 101
573 CAZALET Patrice PATRICE CAZALET 1 1 (1046) 101
574 LLORET Christophe 1 1 (1056) 101
575 DAINA Arnaud ARNAUD DAINA 1 1 (1063) 101
576 MERIADEC Erwan 1 1 (1064) 101
577 LAFFONT Stéphane 1 1 (1065) 101
578 STRUILLOU Pierre-Yves 1 1 (1074) 101
579 CLARIA Philippe 1 1 (1075) 101
580 ABELLARD Frédéric 1 1 (1079) 101
581 LAREE Dominique DOMINIQUE LAREE 1 1 (1080) 101
582 VIGNERON Sylvain 1 1 (1081) 101
583 ZANNINI Frederic 1 1 (1087) 101
584 GORSE Frédéric 1 1 (1097) 101
585 LOISON Guillaume 1 1 (1101) 101
586 LIVROZET Olivier 1 1 (1103) 101
587 DUCROTOIS Christophe 1 1 (1106) 101
588 LAFARGUE Patrice 1 1 (1108) 101
589 PROST Thomas 1 1 (1113) 101
590 CAVARROC Jacques LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES 1 1 (1116) 101
591 IZARD Thierry 1 1 (1117) 101
592 PILLER Sebastien 1 1 (1120) 101
593 BOS Frederic FREDERIC BOS 1 1 (1128) 101
594 GAUTIER Laurent 1 1 (1129) 101
595 GIOVANNINI Emmanuel 1 1 (1142) 101
596 DIDIER Frederic DDX BRUGUIERES 1 1 (1150) 101
597 DELASSUS Rémy 1 1 (1153) 101
598 VERON-DURAND Christophe 1 1 (1155) 101
599 FORNERO François 1 1 (1156) 101
600 DOLCEMASCOLO Serge 1 1 (1157) 101
601 TASSONI Stéphane STÉPHANE TASSONI 1 1 (1160) 101
602 PEYRILLE Christophe CHRISTOPHE PEYRILLE 1 1 (1164) 101
603 MASKY Christophe CHRISTOPHE MASKY 1 1 (1173) 101
604 ROBINEAU Samuel 1 1 (1176) 101
605 QUERIN Jerome 1 1 (1180) 101
606 SEBBAR Nordine 1 1 (1183) 101
607 SARTOR Eric 1 1 (1190) 101
608 YERMA Rémy 1 1 (1194) 101
609 HOWILLER Christophe 1 1 (1196) 101
610 EGLOFF Sylvain 1 1 (1207) 101
611 CAUET Stéphane 1 1 (1208) 101
612 DELGADO Julien 1 1 (1209) 101
613 LASSALLE Nicolas 1 1 (1210) 101
614 BERNARD Thierry S/L AC LIMOUX 1 1 (1211) 101
615 SAUREL Frédéric 1 1 (1215) 101
616 PUECH Olivier OLIVIER PUECH 1 1 (1217) 101
617 BUCKMAN Ekow 1 1 (1218) 101
618 GOUZY Christophe 1 1 (1219) 101
619 COUSY Mathieu 1 1 (1223) 101
620 MARQUES Ricardo 1 1 (1226) 101
621 ZIAN Latrech 1 1 (1227) 101
622 HUAR David 1 1 (1230) 101
623 FAYE Joseph 1 1 (1233) 101
624 ZBIERSKI Frederic 1 1 (1240) 101
625 CIVETTE Jean Christophe 1 1 (1256) 101
626 GUILBAUD Nicolas 1 1 (1262) 101
627 PLANELLES Roger 1 1 (1272) 101
628 DURET Cyrille COURIR A SEILH 1 1 (1275) 101
629 BALDACCHINO Gilles 1 1 (1279) 101
630 MARQUIE Francois 1 1 (1283) 101
631 GERARDIN Christophe CHRISTOPHE GERARDIN 1 1 (1286) 101
632 LANDAIS Sébastien 1 1 (1290) 101
633 COMBES Cedric 1 1 (1301) 101
634 LALANNE Cyril 1 1 (1302) 101
635 AMIELET Laurent 1 1 (1304) 101
636 CANCELLIERI François-Jérôme 1 1 (1308) 101
637 MARTIAL Joel 1 1 (1314) 101
638 KHARBOUCH Khalid AVABTTT 1 1 (1315) 101
639 RODIER Emmanuel S/L AC LACAUNE 1 1 (1326) 101
640 BASSE Sebastien 1 1 (1327) 101
641 JOANNES Pascal 1 1 (1329) 101
642 HATILIP William 1 1 (1331) 101
643 CHAUMETTE Eric ERIC CHAUMETTE 1 1 (1346) 101
644 CABE Frederic FREDERIC CABE 1 1 (1348) 101
645 HAUTESERRE Xavier BLAGNAC SC 1 1 (1353) 101
646 MIGNON Jerome 1 1 (1357) 101
647 LAFAGE Rémi 1 1 (1358) 101
648 HEIZ Reto 1 1 (1360) 101
649 MILNE Andrew 1 1 (1364) 101
650 BOS Jérôme BOS 1 1 (1373) 101
651 MONIÉ Benoît 1 1 (1374) 101
652 GAUTRAND Philippe 1 1 (1376) 101
653 BALANCA Jerome 1 1 (1379) 101
654 MANCINI Christian CHRISTIAN MANCINI 1 1 (1382) 101
655 LUPOT David NOUPAKAFELAFET 1 1 (1387) 101
656 GONZALEZ Thierry 1 1 (1391) 101
657 VERMEULEN Tony 1 1 (1393) 101
658 BOYER-NOËL Benoît 1 1 (1395) 101
659 GUILLEMET François Xavier 1 1 (1398) 101
660 ALUNNI Jean-Philippe 1 1 (1399) 101
661 PARIS Alexandre 1 1 (1400) 101
662 DEVIESE Mickael 1 1 (1406) 101
663 MECHEKOUR Cherif 1 1 (1410) 101
664 FRANC Olivier 1 1 (1411) 101
665 RICARD Sebastien 1 1 (1413) 101
666 ROCHER Sebastien C’EST QUE D’L’AMOUR 1 1 (1419) 101
667 TAVERNIER Vincent 1 1 (1424) 101
668 GISZAS Heiner 1 1 (1432) 101
669 DUBAC Christophe 1 1 (1435) 101
670 RENAUDIE Stephane 1 1 (1445) 101
671 HAMOUDI Stéphane 1 1 (1452) 101
672 ABAD Francois 1 1 (1457) 101
673 BLAISE Guy 1 1 (1462) 101
674 MAZELLIER Stephane 1 1 (1463) 101
675 BONEU Marc 1 1 (1470) 101
676 CANTON Rémi 1 1 (1471) 101
677 ARCON Sacha 1 1 (1479) 101
678 GACHON Philippe 1 1 (1482) 101
679 GALAN BENAC Nicolas 1 1 (1486) 101
680 ALCALA Laurent 1 1 (1487) 101
681 FRUCTUOSO Francois 1 1 (1489) 101
682 SEGRETAIN Cédric SAFRAN POWER UNITS 1 1 (1490) 101
683 MARTIN Pierre-Yves 1 1 (1491) 101
684 GERVAUX Ludovic LUDOVIC GERVAUX 1 1 (1498) 101
685 DE MAUPEOU François 1 1 (1500) 101
686 CLAIN Christian 1 1 (1504) 101
687 LAROCHE Stephane 1 1 (1520) 101
688 JANSSOONE David AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 1 1 (1521) 101
689 DUCROS Christophe CHRISTOPHE DUCROS 1 1 (1522) 101
690 GARDET Philippe 1 1 (1524) 101
691 AYROLES Xavier XAVIER AYROLES 1 1 (1527) 101
692 BEAU Emmanuel 1 1 (1528) 101
693 ZIANI BEY Mohammed 1 1 (1530) 101
694 BENITO Jean-Paul 1 1 (1532) 101
695 PERHIRIN Fabien 1 1 (1542) 101
696 MARIE Stéphane 1 1 (1544) 101
697 CAYRAC Fabrice 1 1 (1549) 101
698 SAINT CERNIN Christian 1 1 (1554) 101
699 LABORDE Eric ERIC LABORDE 1 1 (1561) 101
700 FOCH Patrick MURET AC 1 1 (1562) 101
701 DURET Vincent 1 1 (1564) 101
702 BRIERE Jérôme 1 1 (1566) 101
703 CHAMBEFORT Eric 1 1 (1568) 101
704 SOUMARMON Thomas 1 1 (1573) 101
705 MIOLLAN Etienne 1 1 (1578) 101
706 HOLDER Steven 1 1 (1583) 101
707 AZAM Pascal PASCAL AZAM 1 1 (1589) 101
708 GRÉGOIRE Christian 1 1 (1592) 101
709 GRÉGOIRE Christophe 1 1 (1593) 101
710 FARIBAULT Christophe AVAB TEAM TRAIL TRIATHLON 1 1 (1595) 101
711 DURON Jerome 1 1 (1604) 101
712 VIEL Jérôme 1 1 (1606) 101
713 CARDOSO Frederic 1 1 (1613) 101
714 SIMON Hervé 1 1 (1621) 101
715 LECONTE Emmanuel 1 1 (1624) 101
716 BAZILE Jerome 1 1 (1625) 101
717 LE HUNSEC Sébastien 1 1 (1628) 101
718 JOLYS Sébastien 1 1 (1635) 101
719 DUPAS Mathieu 1 1 (1646) 101
720 DESCLAUX Gilles PADDLE PLUS 1 1 (1656) 101
721 RODRIGUEZ Alain INTERSPORT 1 1 (1658) 101
722 LAHONDES Francois FRANCOIS LAHONDES 1 1 (1667) 101
723 SENDER Henri 1 1 (1671) 101
724 MONFRAY Patrick COURIR FONSEGRIVES 1 1 (1676) 101
725 ISSANCHOU Olivier FREDRIC MAUNIER 1 1 (1677) 101
726 NEN Arnaud 1 1 (1679) 101
727 HENRION Didier DIDIER HENRION 1 1 (1685) 101
728 SAINT-BLANCAT Patrice 1 1 (1687) 101
729 BARBIER Nicolas 1 1 (1690) 101
730 GARCIA Marc 1 1 (1694) 101
731 LAMARQUE Eric 1 1 (1696) 101
732 NAUDÉ Nicolas 1 1 (1701) 101
733 MOUDOUB Rachid CLUB IBM FRANCE 1 1 (1702) 101
734 DUSSOUET Marc 1 1 (1705) 101
735 MODICA Arnaud 1 1 (1707) 101
736 BOUHEYRE Laurent BOUHEYRE 1 1 (1712) 101
737 QUIGNARD Sebastien 1 1 (1716) 101
738 ROUDIERE Arnaud 1 1 (1717) 101
739 COMBES Christophe 1 1 (1721) 101
740 MICHELON Stephane 1 1 (1726) 101
741 SAUNIE Loic 1 1 (1727) 101
742 LUCAS Raphaël 1 1 (1729) 101
743 FOHANNO Olivier 1 1 (1733) 101
744 JANSEN Olaf 1 1 (1734) 101
745 TOMEI Stephane 1 1 (1737) 101
746 LE GLOANNEC Stéphane 1 1 (1738) 101
747 PAROUTY Fabien 1 1 (1741) 101
748 SOUVERVILLE Philippe 1 1 (1748) 101
749 PAULHET Jerome 1 1 (1750) 101
750 SALVIGNOL Joel DESPERADO TRAIL 1 1 (1759) 101
751 MANDRA Eric 1 1 (1761) 101
752 GEOFFROY Grégory 1 1 (1765) 101
753 LACHEZE Florian 1 1 (1768) 101
754 MONTEIRO Victor 1 1 (1774) 101
755 BENJAMIN Arnaud 1 1 (1781) 101
756 COLLET Oliiver 1 1 (1783) 101
757 DE ROQUETTE BUISSON Thomas 1 1 (1784) 101
758 MEUNIER David 1 1 (1800) 101
759 MANEAUD Christophe 1 1 (1801) 101
760 PINO Eric 1 1 (1802) 101
761 NAUDY Roland 1 1 (1807) 101
762 JARRY Fred 1 1 (1808) 101
763 RIGAL Philippe 1 1 (1814) 101
764 PETIT Olivier 1 1 (1816) 101
765 ARNAUD Xavier XAVIER ARNAUD 1 1 (1817) 101
766 BRAGA Rémi 1 1 (1820) 101
767 LACOINTA Sebastien 1 1 (1831) 101
768 AZIZ Arnaud 1 1 (1834) 101
769 LE GUEN Laurent 1 1 (1836) 101
770 IMBERNON Gilles 1 1 (1839) 101
771 SUTRA Sebastien 1 1 (1853) 101
772 IRIARTE Cedric 1 1 (1854) 101
773 GIRARD Christophe 1 1 (1857) 101
774 SAIZ José 1 1 (1871) 101
775 CIUTAT Yves EAT AND RUN 1 1 (1891) 101
776 BENOLLOL Jean-Marc 1 1 (1894) 101
777 DOTTO Nicolas 1 1 (1904) 101
778 ROSSIT Benoit 1 1 (1907) 101
779 GREGORIO David 1 1 (1908) 101
780 POMMIER Eric 1 1 (1913) 101
781 SABBAR Taoufik 1 1 (1917) 101
782 BAUDOUIN Benoist 1 1 (1919) 101
783 MARTIN Cyrille 1 1 (1921) 101
784 LAINÉ Pierre PIERRE LAINÉ 1 1 (1922) 101
785 LUCIEN Cyril 1 1 (1930) 101
786 BLANC Emmanuel TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 1 (1934) 101
787 VENN Jr 1 1 (1938) 101
788 LECOMTE Arnaud 1 1 (1941) 101
789 LACHEZE Jean Francois 1 1 (1944) 101
790 WEIS Nicolas 1 1 (1946) 101
791 FONT Philippe S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME 1 1 (1949) 101
792 GARNIER Benoit 1 1 (1952) 101
793 PEYRE Julien ULTRA MIPIH 1 1 (1956) 101
794 RENAU Jean-Baptiste 1 1 (1959) 101
795 AUBERT Frederic 1 1 (1961) 101
796 MONROUZIES Christophe 1 1 (1964) 101
797 BARLAGNE Ruddy ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 1 (1975) 101
798 BUSATO Eric 1 1 (1977) 101
799 DE OLIVEIRA Didier 1 1 (1985) 101
800 DE RISSEGUIER Pascal 1 1 (1999) 101
801 FRANCES Jérôme 1 1 (2003) 101
802 MICHAL Denis 1 1 (2005) 101
803 GUEGUIN Stephan 1 1 (2006) 101
804 KUKLA Jean-Noel 1 1 (2010) 101
805 VINUESA Jose JOSE VINUESA 1 1 (2011) 101
806 MABILLE Laurent 1 1 (2013) 101
807 BENNEHARD Franck 1 1 (2016) 101
808 SCHIERES Arnaud 1 1 (2020) 101
809 BARRY Maxime 1 1 (2024) 101
810 DIENE Daour NEANT 1 1 (2029) 101
811 GALY Didier 1 1 (2032) 101
812 CAUMONT David 1 1 (2037) 101
813 SETIAO Eric 1 1 (2039) 101
814 CHATELAIN Yannick 1 1 (2040) 101
815 FORMISANO Max 1 1 (2041) 101
816 MANFREDI Antoine 1 1 (2045) 101
817 ROUQUETTE Dominique 1 1 (2046) 101
818 COUR Laurent 1 1 (2047) 101
819 CONDIS Sébastien 1 1 (2048) 101
820 COUDERC Patrick 1 1 (2051) 101
821 CALVET Jerome 1 1 (2064) 101
822 DENAIX Thierry 1 1 (2069) 101
823 SAINT-LUC Frederic 1 1 (2074) 101
824 FAIZANT Vincent 1 1 (2075) 101
825 LESCURE Sebastien 1 1 (2078) 101
826 FERRAND Michael MICHAEL FERRAND 1 1 (2080) 101
827 SABATHE Régis 1 1 (2081) 101
828 ETCHEPARE Benoit 1 1 (2084) 101
829 SCHOCKAERT Olivier 1 1 (2090) 101
830 LETOURNEUR Hervé 1 1 (2091) 101
831 PINON Marc MARC PINON 1 1 (2095) 101
832 BERGES David 1 1 (2097) 101
833 CATHALA Christophe 1 1 (2098) 101
834 HOUARI Mourad 1 1 (2099) 101
835 GAIO Pierre PIERRE GAIO 1 1 (2101) 101
836 BERNARD Daniel 1 1 (2104) 101
837 PIZZETTA Bruno 1 1 (2106) 101
838 ASLOUNE Abdelhakim 1 1 (2107) 101
839 CORNUS Yannick 1 1 (2121) 101
840 GRACIA Bruno 1 1 (2127) 101
841 LALLAU Didier 1 1 (2128) 101
842 DURAND Denis DENIS DURAND 1 1 (2132) 101
843 CAPOT Thierry 1 1 (2136) 101
844 VITALI Patrice 1 1 (2139) 101
845 FOUCART Christophe GBR 1 1 (2143) 101
846 VIRY Alexandre 1 1 (2144) 101
847 MARTINEAU Olivier 1 1 (2147) 101
848 CANU Richard 1 1 (2154) 101
849 DELBEZ Rémy 1 1 (2160) 101
850 JOURDAIN Stéphane 1 1 (2162) 101
851 GIRAUD Rodolphe 1 1 (2164) 101
852 MICHELON Julien 1 1 (2174) 101
853 MOREAU Christophe CHRISTOPHE MOREAU 1 1 (2175) 101
854 SOREDA Laurent 1 1 (2182) 101
855 TEYSSEDRE Cedric 1 1 (2184) 101
856 QUILLET Fabrice 1 1 (2191) 101
857 HOLLANDER Christian 1 1 (2192) 101
858 FAUROUX Joel 1 1 (2197) 101
859 MONTECH Ivan 1 1 (2198) 101
860 WOSZCZYK Vincent 1 1 (2200) 101
861 DEGUELTE Alexandre ALEXANDRE DEGUELTE 1 1 (2201) 101
862 RAMON Gregory 1 1 (2206) 101
863 FELIU Joel 1 1 (2208) 101
864 MAHUET Eric 1 1 (2214) 101
865 RAMOS Sébastien 1 1 (2220) 101
866 TRIAU Lilian 1 1 (2221) 101
867 MERIC Olivier OLIVIER MERIC 1 1 (2240) 101
868 DREVILLON Hervé 1 1 (2242) 101
869 BAZIN Denis 1 1 (2258) 101
870 ROQUES Sylvain SYLVAIN ROQUES 1 1 (2260) 101
871 DUBOS Hervé 1 1 (2261) 101
872 RUBOD PICHON Virgile 1 1 (2266) 101
873 DOUMERC Daniel 1 1 (2267) 101
874 PONTIE Fabrice 1 1 (2270) 101
875 ORSSAUD Jerome 1 1 (2272) 101
876 LAMONNIER Ludovic LOUIS LUDOVIC 1 1 (2276) 101
877 PLISSONNEAU Fabien 1 1 (2281) 101
878 FILLIETTE Sebastien 1 1 (2293) 101
879 LAFFONT Alexandre 1 1 (2296) 101
880 NICOLAS Jean-Michel 1 1 (2303) 101
881 BATTET Olivier OLIVIER BATTET 1 1 (2308) 101
882 BARRERE Cedric 1 1 (2310) 101
883 DISSAUX Pierre VEOLIA 1 1 (2317) 101
884 LAVIGNE Sylvain SYLVAIN LAVIGNE 1 1 (2323) 101
885 PIRLET Eric 1 1 (2324) 101
886 LACROIX Alexandre ALEXANDRE LACROIX 1 1 (2326) 101
887 FONTAINE Remi 1 1 (2327) 101
888 ARDIT Frederic 1 1 (2328) 101
889 RENAUD Alexandre 1 1 (2329) 101
890 CASSONE Stefano 1 1 (2330) 101
891 LAMBERT Regis 1 1 (2332) 101
892 DARDÉ Maxime 1 1 (2333) 101
893 PAWLOWSKI Yvann 1 1 (2334) 101
894 FRIXTALON Rémi 1 1 (2335) 101
895 LECLERC Philippe 1 1 (2339) 101
896 LABORDE Franck 1 1 (2342) 101
897 BELLOC Christophe 1 1 (2347) 101
898 MALBOSC Ludovis 1 1 (2350) 101
899 FABRE Thierry 1 1 (2353) 101
900 LABARRIÈRE Stephane 1 1 (2357) 101
901 HETREUX Denis DENIS HETREUX 1 1 (2359) 101
902 BARBARA Sébastien 1 1 (2360) 101
903 ESCAFFRE Anthony 1 1 (2365) 101
904 MAFFEIS Jerome JEROME MAFFEIS 1 1 (2367) 101
905 LARROSE Vincent 1 1 (2376) 101
906 HUOT-MARCHAND Alexis 1 1 (2379) 101
907 BRO-GRIMAL Alexandre 1 1 (2386) 101
908 DELATTE Antoine 1 1 (2395) 101
909 HERRERO Denis 1 1 (2397) 101
910 JOVÉ Vincent 1 1 (2399) 101
911 MARZA Ollivier 1 1 (2400) 101
912 TALUREAU Bruno 1 1 (2402) 101
913 MARTIN Thierry TOBESPORT 1 1 (2403) 101
914 LABARTHE Sebastien 1 1 (2405) 101
915 TOLEDO Cyril 1 1 (2408) 101
916 ROUANET Sebastien SEBASTIEN ROUANET 1 1 (2409) 101
917 SPESSOTTO Eric 1 1 (2413) 101
918 POUVILLON Pierre DDX BRUGUIERES 1 1 (2420) 101
919 CASARSA Raphael 1 1 (2423) 101
920 CAPOT Stéphane SANS CLUB 1 1 (2427) 101
921 FARGUES François 1 1 (2436) 101
922 GUICHARROUSSE Cyrille 1 1 (2439) 101
923 FUENTES Israel 1 1 (2442) 101
924 BODELOT Raphaël RAPHAËL BODELOT 1 1 (2449) 101
925 BIROT Ludovic 1 1 (2451) 101
926 BRUNEL Fabien 1 1 (2459) 101
927 ANDRES Gilles 1 1 (2460) 101
928 LATORRE Manuel 1 1 (2463) 101
929 ROBIN Hugues 1 1 (2466) 101
930 CAUBE Patrice 1 1 (2472) 101
931 GUIRAUD Benjamin 1 1 (2473) 101
932 OUHAYAR Karim 1 1 (2474) 101
933 GRENIER Stephane STEPHANE GRENIER 1 1 (2491) 101
934 BOUILLON Anthony 1 1 (2495) 101
935 BOUSQUET Stephane 1 1 (2498) 101
936 MARCAT Patrick 1 1 (2503) 101
937 GIGNOUX David 1 1 (2506) 101
938 LENFANT Nicolas 1 1 (2511) 101
939 MOTRON Jean-Philippe 1 1 (2512) 101
940 TAHIRI Nabil AIRBUS RUNNING 1 1 (2514) 101
941 TRECH Yannick 1 1 (2516) 101
942 WILDEY Shaun 1 1 (2518) 101
943 GRANDJEAN Eric GRANDJEAN ERIC 1 1 (2520) 101
944 BLONDEL Johnny JOHNNY BLONDEL 1 1 (2521) 101
945 ANDUZE Nicolas 1 1 (2524) 101
946 PERELLE Patrice 1 1 (2526) 101
947 LOUPIAC Gauthier 1 1 (2530) 101
948 BOYE Jean-Noel 1 1 (2531) 101
949 MERCADIER Nicolas 1 1 (2535) 101
950 DURIGON Jerome 1 1 (2539) 101
951 ESCARIEU Frédéric FRÉDÉRIC ESCARIEU 1 1 (2541) 101
952 POIRIER Cedric 1 1 (2546) 101
953 MISPOULET Stéphane 1 1 (2549) 101
954 BUFFARD Benjamin 1 1 (2557) 101
955 GUILLAUME Serge MURET AC 1 1 (2558) 101
956 SARDA Sebastien S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 1 1 (2559) 101
957 DAY Loic 1 1 (2561) 101
958 DELSOL Michel 1 1 (2562) 101
959 TAVARES Jean-David 1 1 (2563) 101
960 MARLY Sebastien 1 1 (2567) 101
961 DUMAS Bruno 1 1 (2568) 101
962 FABARON Jean-Michel JEAN-MICHEL 1 1 (2580) 101
963 MARQUES Benoît RAS 1 1 (2584) 101
964 GHORBAL Sami 1 1 (2593) 101
965 MANENS Thierry SAFRAN POWER UNITS 1 1 (2595) 101
966 BAIG Laurent 1 1 (2599) 101
967 ESPAGNO Thomas 1 1 (2605) 101
968 VACCA Stephane 1 1 (2608) 101
969 BELDJOUDI Malik 1 1 (2609) 101
970 JACOB Jean Claude TEAM81 1 1 (2610) 101
971 FEAU Cédric 1 1 (2615) 101
972 FICHAUX Nicolas 1 1 (2618) 101
973 LE DIOURON Emmanuel 1 1 (2620) 101
974 DE AMGHAR Mo 1 1 (2623) 101
975 VITALI Stéphane 1 1 (2628) 101
976 OURGAUD Christophe 1 1 (2630) 101
977 BURGOS Richard 1 1 (2638) 101
978 BORE Sacha 1 1 (2643) 101
979 SOMAI Nabil 1 1 (2644) 101
980 DAVID Cedric 1 1 (2650) 101
981 GALLAS Jean-Marie 1 1 (2651) 101
982 GUILLOT Laurent 1 1 (2656) 101
983 MARCOULY Jerome 1 1 (2658) 101
984 SOLA Jean-Marc 1 1 (2660) 101
985 CARPENTIER Sebastien 1 1 (2669) 101
986 FABIER Philippe 1 1 (2672) 101
987 MASSON Patrice 1 1 (2677) 101
988 MICHELET Jean-Michel JEAN-MICHEL MICHELET 1 1 (2681) 101
989 BUKVIC Robert 1 1 (358) 101
990 MAURY Philippe TENNIS CLUB DE BALMA 1 1 (363) 101
991 RAYNAUD Laurent 1 1 (370) 101
992 JAMOT Loïc 1 1 (376) 101
993 AZE Benjamin BSE31 1 1 (381) 101
994 CERISOLA Pierre 1 1 (391) 101
995 PAMPHILE Jacques 1 1 (393) 101
996 NOYES Jean Marc FOULEES 1 1 (399) 101
997 BÉNÉVENT Stéphane 1 1 (404) 101
998 LE SOURD Frédéric 1 1 (407) 101
999 VALENCIA Philippe 1 1 (410) 101
1000 LONGIERAS Cyril 1 1 (413) 101
1001 LOISELLE Frederic 1 1 (414) 101
1002 GUCEMAS François 1 1 (420) 101
1003 LAMURE Wilfried ASAT KANGOUROU 1 1 (421) 101
1004 COUDERC Pierre TENNIS CLUB SAINT JEAN 1 1 (423) 101
1005 CABANER Cédric 1 1 (428) 101
1006 CARITTE Sylvestre 1 1 (457) 101
1007 DE LOPEZ Robert 1 1 (460) 101
1008 THIEBAUT Teddy 1 1 (466) 101
1009 BREQUE Arnaud 1 1 (473) 101
1010 SORREL Thomas 1 1 (480) 101
1011 SILVESTRE Franck 1 1 (500) 101
1012 FOUGNIE Bertrand 1 1 (511) 101
1013 JOLIVET Yannick 1 1 (519) 101
1014 ROCHER Willyam 1 1 (524) 101
1015 BERNEGE Stephane 1 1 (528) 101
1016 DESTARAC Mathias 1 1 (534) 101
1017 MEHDI Nazim 1 1 (535) 101
1018 FLOTTES Jérôme 1 1 (546) 101
1019 AFCHARD Lionel 1 1 (547) 101
1020 DAUBIGEON Stephane 1 1 (548) 101
1021 FOURNES Olivier LES MAINS DE MATHILDE 1 1 (552) 101
1022 DE MONTAUZON Vincent ASSOCIATION « LES MAINS DE MATHILDE » 1 1 (553) 101
1023 LUCAS Jean-Marc 1 1 (554) 101
1024 FERREIRA Francois 1 1 (564) 101
1025 HALUS Stéphane HBCSS 81 1 1 (569) 101
1026 FOUILLERON Nicolas 1 1 (577) 101
1027 CAMPAIN Yoann 1 1 (579) 101
1028 POISOT Pierre 1 1 (581) 101
1029 PINCON Eric 1 1 (590) 101
1030 PLAYS Sacha 1 1 (593) 101
1031 JAUBERT Guillaume TRAILS & CO 1 1 (596) 101
1032 SALEMME Jean-Fançois 1 1 (600) 101
1033 ZABAR Riad 1 1 (601) 101
1034 SOFF Sylvain 1 1 (602) 101
1035 PROUST Nicolas THALES 1 1 (619) 101
1036 CAZENEUVE William 1 1 (623) 101
1037 NESPOLO Nicolas 1 1 (626) 101
1038 DAGOU Thierry 1 1 (630) 101
1039 DEMURE Pierre-Olivier 1 1 (631) 101
1040 MIRAOUI Raphaël ES AUSSILLON 1 1 (634) 101
1041 LA ROCCA Stéphan MAIRIE 1 1 (643) 101
1042 PENA Didier 1 1 (646) 101
1043 ANDREAU Pierre 1 1 (648) 101
1044 SENTENAC Gilles 1 1 (652) 101
1045 DURAN Maxime 1 1 (655) 101
1046 SINIEOKOFF Ivan LES MAINS DE MATHILDE / OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 1 (657) 101
1047 VISENTIN Anthony SIP 1 1 (666) 101
1048 MAGNIN Pierre 1 1 (668) 101
1049 ARDOUREL Philippe I CIGNALI SARTINESI 1 1 (669) 101
1050 ASSEMAT Dominique ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO 1 1 (672) 101
1051 AUDINET DE PIEUCHON Christophe 1 1 (673) 101
1052 LIZAK Thierry 1 1 (676) 101
1053 MACHARD Didier HOPITAL SOURIRE 1 1 (677) 101
1054 GARCIA Vincent 1 1 (684) 101
Masters 2 Homme (M2H) (675)
1 LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc JEAN-MARC LARRIBEAU 7 302 (49) 350 (25) 295 (56) 372 (14) 378 (11) 330 (35) 128 (225) 2855
2 ASTRUC Eric 7 289 (62) 316 (42) 296 (55) 168 (183) 376 (12) 291 (60) 98 (254) 2534
3 DUPART Olivier DDX DE BRUGUIERES 6 328 (36) 378 (11) 236 (115) 394 (7) 360 (20) 182 (169) 2478
4 PERATE Boryce DDX BRUGUIERES 6 280 (71) 284 (67) 354 (23) 344 (28) 312 (44) 38 (313) 2212
5 BOSCH Jean 7 97 (255) 287 (64) 160 (191) 1 (608) 280 (71) 229 (122) 1 (1543) 1755
6 RACAUD Bernard ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 5 242 (109) 274 (77) 27 (324) 334 (33) 1 (493) 1378
7 CHATAIGNER Jean-Pierre DDX DE BRUGUIERES 4 213 (138) 243 (108) 1 (416) 330 (35) 1187
8 AMARAL Victor GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 5 141 (210) 154 (197) 1 (674) 265 (86) 1 (1873) 1062
9 SERIEYE Claude ENFILE TES BASKETS 3 235 (116) 81 (270) 342 (29) 958
10 SCHUSTER Philippe AIRBUS RUNNINHG 2 324 (38) 314 (43) 838
11 HERAN Roger 3 285 (66) 137 (214) 84 (267) 806
12 NAROUTA Alexei 2 251 (100) 336 (32) 787
13 DURAND Daniel 4 111 (242) 186 (165) 1 (538) 1 (1254) 699
14 LE TOLLEC Eric 3 94 (258) 296 (55) 1 (351) 691
15 FONTES Michel 2 172 (179) 269 (82) 641
16 LENOIR Patrice PATRICE LENOIR 2 197 (154) 177 (174) 574
17 FOURAGE Nicolas GIROU TRIATHLON 2 360 (20) 1 (385) 561
18 FLORES Frederic GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 3 65 (286) 194 (157) 1 (2428) 560
19 GODIN Jean-Dominique 2 131 (222) 214 (137) 545
20 BOURREL Vincent 3 1 (525) 241 (110) 1 (1228) 543
21 VIGUIER Laurent 2 52 (299) 288 (63) 540
22 GONZALEZ Bruno 2 131 (222) 189 (162) 520
23 DE SOUSA Jose 3 1 (645) 204 (147) 1 (2251) 506
24 ALBOUY Jean-Pierre RUNNING FOUSS 1 400 (6) 500
25 SUDRE Yves 2 293 (58) 1 (685) 494
26 HERVE Jean-Charles 2 1 (484) 284 (67) 485
27 LIZANO Jérôme 2 283 (68) 1 (2585) 484
28 BLIN Frederic 3 169 (182) 1 (487) 1 (1429) 471
29 PROUST Frederic TEAM 12 1 370 (15) 470
30 LE LAN Eric ERIC LE LAN 2 268 (83) 1 (1481) 469
31 BERTHET Jean-Luc 3 167 (184) 1 (531) 1 (2000) 469
32 MARIONNEAU Franck TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 366 (17) 466
33 LEBLANC Laurent 1 366 (17) 466
34 BENNAMA Habib TEAM 12 1 364 (18) 464
35 BORDENAVE André 1 364 (18) 464
36 BOISTARD Benoit TRUCC 1 362 (19) 462
37 ESCOUBAS Christophe TRIATHLON SAINT GAUDENS 1 358 (21) 458
38 DORSZ Jean-Michel COURIR-FONSEGRIVES 1 356 (22) 456
39 MURATORE Joseph UA LOURDES 1 356 (22) 456
40 MAGRO Pascal SPACE RUNNERS 3 153 (198) 1 (585) 1 (1654) 455
41 SANCHEZ Antoine JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS 1 352 (24) 452
42 REINARTZ Stefan Josef 1 350 (25) 450
43 DEMARTHEAUX Olivier 2 246 (105) 1 (637) 447
44 FOURGEAUD Patrick COURIR A MONTECH 1 346 (27) 446
45 ESPERON Gilles ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 346 (27) 446
46 ZORATTO Serge 2 243 (108) 1 (1276) 444
47 CARNINE Paul 1 344 (28) 444
48 AUGSBURGER Marc 1 344 (28) 444
49 LETAIEF Amar AMAR LETAIEF 2 242 (109) 1 (1372) 443
50 ABBOU Bouzid TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 1 340 (30) 440
51 RIDEAU Daniel 2 237 (114) 1 (1122) 438
52 CRESPO Daniel 2 232 (119) 1 (1708) 433
53 HAMON Olivier ASPTT TOULOUSE 2 157 (194) 73 (278) 430
54 BENKIRAN Mounir 1 330 (35) 430
55 MARIN Patrick COURIR FONSEGRIVES 1 324 (38) 424
56 COHAT Herve CUGNAUX 3 121 (232) 1 (545) 1 (1438) 423
57 BARTHAS Philippe 2 220 (131) 1 (1202) 421
58 RAYNAUD Stephane 2 220 (131) 1 (356) 421
59 CLERC Didier 2 217 (134) 1 (1018) 418
60 OLIVAN Aurélien S/L TOULOUSE OAC 2 209 (142) 1 (1697) 410
61 LORENTE Didier UA LOURDES 1 308 (46) 408
62 BOUSQUET Jean Michel 1 306 (47) 406
63 DOMENECH Luc 1 304 (48) 404
64 PRADINES Didier 1 299 (52) 399
65 ESCALDA Joachim 1 296 (55) 396
66 CONVERT Michel 1 294 (57) 394
67 IBAGNE Gulhem ACM RUNNING CLUB 1 294 (57) 394
68 RODRIGUEZ José Manuel ARAN NORDIC E.C 1 293 (58) 393
69 JMEL Said S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME 1 292 (59) 392
70 CARBOU Gaetan 1 292 (59) 392
71 FAUCHER Jean Charles TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON 1 292 (59) 392
72 PEFAURE Eric 1 288 (63) 388
73 LAVAL Gilles 1 287 (64) 387
74 CHABOSI Jean Luc DDX 1 287 (64) 387
75 CLAUSS Frédéric CA SOREZIEN 1 285 (66) 385
76 AUDOUY Claude 2 182 (169) 1 (1971) 383
77 DUPONT Yves AIRBUS RUNNING 2 181 (170) 1 (2072) 382
78 SMUK Laurent SC BLAGNAC 2 180 (171) 1 (1661) 381
79 GOIZIN Francois MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 1 279 (72) 379
80 ANTONY Eric 2 176 (175) 1 (405) 377
81 GRIEU Pascal C.A.C CASTELASARRASAIN 1 274 (77) 374
82 DINARDO Patrice 1 267 (84) 367
83 BERTHIER Jean-François LES TRAILERS DU 140 1 267 (84) 367
84 CORRAL Fernand 1 264 (87) 364
85 MALAUTIER Bruno FOYER RURAL ODARS 1 264 (87) 364
86 DAYDE Jean-Michel 2 162 (189) 1 (2157) 363
87 TARRACOL Eric 2 161 (190) 1 (1718) 362
88 POMMIES Michel 1 262 (89) 362
89 FARGAL Robert 1 261 (90) 361
90 MICHAUD Joel 2 159 (192) 1 (1201) 360
91 CORDEIRO Eric CONDUIRE JUSTE 1 259 (92) 359
92 GAMEZ Jean-André ASEAT-LATECOERE IS 1 259 (92) 359
93 LOPEZ Didier 2 157 (194) 1 (1926) 358
94 PRANEUF Didier 1 255 (96) 355
95 DE LA GICLAIS Hervé CERCLE ATHLÉTIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS 1 255 (96) 355
96 ESTANG Jean Luc CA BALMA 1 254 (97) 354
97 MAUREL Jean-Philippe 2 152 (199) 1 (1061) 353
98 LAFONTAN Gilles 1 253 (98) 353
99 JONES Richard 1 252 (99) 352
100 LACOME Jean-Georges SAFRAN 2 70 (281) 80 (271) 350
101 RUIZ Georges ARRATS TRAIL 1 248 (103) 348
102 BRULIN Franck 1 244 (107) 344
103 LACKO Frederic 1 240 (111) 340
104 CHORCHES Dominique 1 239 (112) 339
105 BARRABES Gilles 1 238 (113) 338
106 RIGOLE Bernard BPBO31 2 133 (218) 1 (362) 334
107 SOEIDO Antoine 1 230 (121) 330
108 BOZZETTO Jean Bernard 1 229 (122) 329
109 BOUTIGNY Richard 1 229 (122) 329
110 BEAUMEL Laurent 2 127 (226) 1 (352) 328
111 COUSIN Philippe DALILA COUSIN 2 127 (226) 1 (2117) 328
112 MARRAGOU Claude 1 228 (123) 328
113 ZELMAT Jean-Marc S/L TOULOUSE OAC 2 126 (227) 1 (635) 327
114 PERBOST Philippe BON PIED BON OEIL 2 124 (229) 1 (479) 325
115 LINAS Bernard 1 223 (128) 323
116 HUNEAU Amand COURIR FONSEGRIVES 2 122 (231) 1 (561) 323
117 PORTUT-CASTEL Pierre AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE 1 222 (129) 322
118 THOMAS Phillipe 1 221 (130) 321
119 TESSIER Denis ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES 1 220 (131) 320
120 DELRUE Laurent 1 219 (132) 319
121 REINARTZ Stéphane Joseph 1 218 (133) 318
122 MONTI Eric RATHELOT GARDE REPUBLICAINE 1 215 (136) 315
123 MARTELL Alain 1 215 (136) 315
124 BERIOT Nicolas 1 208 (143) 308
125 HANOUN Mohammed 1 207 (144) 307
126 PEREIRA Antonio 1 200 (151) 300
127 REVUE Nicolas BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB 1 198 (153) 298
128 RODRIGUES Louis philippe 1 197 (154) 297
129 TRAN Minhly 1 196 (155) 296
130 RANCON Pierre ASTARAC FOND CLUB 1 195 (156) 295
131 GELIS Jean-Paul LA PALME 1 194 (157) 294
132 DARNAUD Gilles 1 194 (157) 294
133 ROBERT Michel 1 194 (157) 294
134 LAPORTE Alexis 1 193 (158) 293
135 SANCHEZ Frédéric 2 91 (261) 1 (498) 292
136 CALLEGARI Philippe 1 191 (160) 291
137 ROUSIOU Olivier 1 191 (160) 291
138 ROLLAND Bernard AIRBUS 1 186 (165) 286
139 MURAT Michel 1 178 (173) 278
140 GACHIES Christophe ACA AUCH 1 177 (174) 277
141 DUBORD Jean Yves 1 175 (176) 275
142 DAL CORSO Christian LES FOY SONNÉS 2 73 (278) 1 (2146) 274
143 BOYER Michel 1 173 (178) 273
144 LANNELONGUE David 1 168 (183) 268
145 GAZAL Philippe 1 164 (187) 264
146 DUJARDIN Christophe DÉGLINGOSSES 1 162 (189) 262
147 MUR Serge SERGE MUR 2 58 (293) 1 (954) 259
148 BOSSARD Olivier 1 158 (193) 258
149 DELON Bruno PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 157 (194) 257
150 BOUSQUET Jacques 2 54 (297) 1 (661) 255
151 COURTAILLAC Laurent 1 154 (197) 254
152 DEJEAN Olivier MOLLETS RONDS 1 151 (200) 251
153 OBERLE Michel 1 149 (202) 249
154 SANDRE François 1 147 (204) 247
155 BENVENUTI Patrick ATHLE 632 1 145 (206) 245
156 ANDREATINI Didier 1 143 (208) 243
157 ROUSSINEAU Christophe MOLLETS RONDS 1 139 (212) 239
158 BOULET Alberto 1 138 (213) 238
159 PLUME Eddy ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 138 (213) 238
160 BAJUL Sylvestre AIRBUS RUNNING 1 137 (214) 237
161 CADEAU Norbert AIRBUS RUNNING 1 136 (215) 236
162 FISSOUNE Frederic FOYER RURAL ODARS 1 135 (216) 235
163 SABAU Jérôme ASAT KANGOUROU 1 132 (219) 232
164 JAFFRELOT Bernard 1 130 (221) 230
165 MIRANDA Michel TISSEO KANGOUROU 1 130 (223) 230
166 LARGE Francois MOLLETS RONDS 1 126 (227) 226
167 ADJLIA Farid 1 124 (229) 224
168 LY Amadou 1 120 (233) 220
169 CHAUDRUC Thierry 1 118 (235) 218
170 PEYNICHOU Bruno 1 116 (237) 216
171 BOULARAN Florian PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 115 (238) 215
172 PRIOLO Thierry 2 7 (344) 1 (877) 208
173 FLEHO Daniel 1 108 (244) 208
174 LAVAL Michel 1 105 (247) 205
175 CARREAUX Jean-Philippe 1 105 (247) 205
176 FOUJOLS Olivier 1 104 (248) 204
177 MATHON Henri 1 103 (249) 203
178 PIERI Laurent 2 1 (406) 1 (761) 202
179 GAUTEUL Eric ERIC GAUTEUL 2 1 (424) 1 (864) 202
180 DE BASTARD Philippe 2 1 (373) 1 (977) 202
181 FABIANI Philippe 2 1 (444) 1 (1170) 202
182 SOEIRO Antoine ANTOINE SOEIRO 2 1 (598) 1 (1274) 202
183 CAYLA Laurent 2 1 (522) 1 (1414) 202
184 LOPEZ Yvon CA BALMA 2 1 (566) 1 (1440) 202
185 IMBAULT Thierry 2 1 (549) 1 (1467) 202
186 MAGNE Rémy 2 1 (456) 1 (1752) 202
187 BENOIST Xavier XAVIER BENOIST 2 1 (557) 1 (1920) 202
188 SAURAS Joseph 2 1 (594) 1 (2124) 202
189 HELLE Pierre GROUPAMA 2 1 (642) 1 (2298) 202
190 DUTHOIT Eric 1 91 (261) 191
191 CORTEZ Jose 1 90 (262) 190
192 TOURON Jean-Marc DDX DE BRUGUIERES 1 79 (272) 179
193 MURARO Daniel 1 78 (273) 178
194 BONADEI Richard 1 77 (274) 177
195 PECHARMAN Didier CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 1 71 (280) 171
196 CASTAING Jean-Christophe SUDARÈNES 1 70 (281) 170
197 CLOS Christian 1 69 (282) 169
198 PIERSON Daniel 1 69 (282) 169
199 REMISE Didier LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 1 65 (286) 165
200 REBESCO Jean Luc 1 50 (301) 150
201 MAINFROY Olivier AC AUTERIVE 1 49 (302) 149
202 BOULADOU Patrick 1 45 (306) 145
203 MONTOULIEU Eric CA BALMA 1 42 (309) 142
204 WALLEZ Laurent BPBO 31 1 36 (315) 136
205 BARDOC Jean Louis CAHORS TRIATHLON 1 30 (321) 130
206 BARROCAL Robert 1 22 (329) 122
207 MZOUGHI Karim 1 13 (338) 113
208 FANIO Eric 1 9 (342) 109
209 LALAQUE Yannick 1 1 (355) 101
210 GARCIA Christian 1 1 (359) 101
211 ZULIANI Philippe 1 1 (369) 101
212 RONTES Olivier SA TOULOUSE UC 1 1 (370) 101
213 MESSAS Didier 1 1 (372) 101
214 TORTECH Eric ASD LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 1 1 (374) 101
215 SINAUD Olivier AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU 1 1 (376) 101
216 LALANNE Joël 1 1 (386) 101
217 ROUAULT Vincent 1 1 (400) 101
218 RAMONGASSIE Alain 1 1 (409) 101
219 PEITAVI Alain 1 1 (426) 101
220 FERRER Elie 1 1 (427) 101
221 EINAUDI Bernard CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 1 1 (433) 101
222 FAUGERE Herve 1 1 (435) 101
223 VEYSSEYRE Patrick SA TOULOUSE UC 1 1 (438) 101
224 BRETAUDEAU Pierrick 1 1 (441) 101
225 MELARD Laurent 1 1 (443) 101
226 HALLIER Thierry 1 1 (458) 101
227 FERRIE Alain ASEAT 1 1 (459) 101
228 CARETTA Marc COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES 1 1 (462) 101
229 MAUREL Denis CAP MONTAS 1 1 (466) 101
230 DARGENT Herve 1 1 (475) 101
231 CROUZIL Christian LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 1 1 (484) 101
232 CARLES Michel 1 1 (489) 101
233 DURIF Fabien 1 1 (496) 101
234 ROUSTIT Christophe 1 1 (507) 101
235 EL AMRAOUI Tajani 1 1 (509) 101
236 BIGOT Jacky 1 1 (527) 101
237 BAALI Samir CPL PRIMAUBE 1 1 (530) 101
238 THOMAS Philippe 1 1 (531) 101
239 PETRASZKO Thierry 1 1 (539) 101
240 BABOULIN Marc 1 1 (545) 101
241 TROISFONTAINE Luc 1 1 (548) 101
242 MONTIGNON Laurent 1 1 (555) 101
243 FORT Patrice 1 1 (557) 101
244 CHARLES Yannick 1 1 (564) 101
245 MILLAN Dominique 1 1 (566) 101
246 MANCHO Jean-Luc 1 1 (573) 101
247 ALBANHAC Hervé 1 1 (600) 101
248 BRUNET Laurent 1 1 (628) 101
249 MAGNERES Michel 1 1 (630) 101
250 PIERRE Patrick 1 1 (660) 101
251 DELAMARCHE Jerome 1 1 (662) 101
252 MASSON Loic 1 1 (663) 101
253 BAULÈS Michel 1 1 (683) 101
254 DUTOUR Michel 1 1 (689) 101
255 VIETRI Patrick 1 1 (696) 101
256 DUPUY Didier 1 1 (697) 101
257 ROCHARD Frédéric 1 1 (704) 101
258 CORLAY Eric 1 1 (706) 101
259 ZANCARINI Jean Pierre OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES 1 1 (723) 101
260 BAULES Pierre 1 1 (727) 101
261 JAUSSEME Jean-Marc LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 1 (730) 101
262 DELPY Daniel 1 1 (744) 101
263 LEFEVRE Bruno OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 1 (752) 101
264 PIGATTO Laurent LAURENT PIGATTO 1 1 (771) 101
265 KEDOTE Albert 1 1 (775) 101
266 DENIAU Philippe 1 1 (779) 101
267 DIEYE Eric S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 1 (786) 101
268 AUBAILLY Christophe 1 1 (787) 101
269 ICHE Hervé 1 1 (792) 101
270 MATHIAS Philippe 1 1 (812) 101
271 IVAL Jean-Francois 1 1 (815) 101
272 MALHERBE Benoit S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 1 (824) 101
273 CUSTO GIRONA Francisco 1 1 (829) 101
274 COUYBES Thierry THIERRY COUYBES 1 1 (832) 101
275 LAUR Gilles 1 1 (836) 101
276 FABRE Patrick 1 1 (840) 101
277 CALLE Yvan 1 1 (860) 101
278 PRETET Serge 1 1 (865) 101
279 GIRARD Jean Marie ASEAT 1 1 (868) 101
280 TOCANNE Jerome JEROME TOCANNE 1 1 (875) 101
281 SIRVEN Edouard 1 1 (892) 101
282 FRAYSSINET Max 1 1 (895) 101
283 CHOLAT NAMY Thierry 1 1 (898) 101
284 ANENTO Pascal 1 1 (904) 101
285 GUICHOU Jean-Noël 1 1 (909) 101
286 COURTIEL Alain S/L AS CARCASSONNE 1 1 (914) 101
287 GUIRBAL Patrick 1 1 (916) 101
288 DUVAL Jean-Marc LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 1 (945) 101
289 VIAUD Frederic 1 1 (949) 101
290 DENJEAN Pierre BEGLEC HITMUSIC 1 1 (957) 101
291 SUSPENE Alain 1 1 (990) 101
292 MALKI Salah 1 1 (999) 101
293 RICHOMME Eric ERIC RICHOMME 1 1 (1001) 101
294 VIGIER Raphaël 1 1 (1010) 101
295 LEVERT Patrick 1 1 (1017) 101
296 HERRANZ Francois 1 1 (1028) 101
297 LIGER Patrick 1 1 (1043) 101
298 SARINI Jerome 1 1 (1055) 101
299 GARANT Denis DENIS GARANT 1 1 (1057) 101
300 PASSEBOSC Patrick 1 1 (1058) 101
301 DESHAYES Eric LATELEC 1 1 (1070) 101
302 AUDEBERT Dominique 1 1 (1072) 101
303 LEMINH Marc 1 1 (1085) 101
304 MOULY Laurent 1 1 (1086) 101
305 TOURNIER Bruno 1 1 (1096) 101
306 BOISSIER Thierry 1 1 (1099) 101
307 LOUIS STANISLAS Jean Marc NOUS 1 1 (1109) 101
308 LAPIERE Joel 1 1 (1114) 101
309 SAVOLDELLI Bruno JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 1 1 (1115) 101
310 MAFFRE Laurent 1 1 (1118) 101
311 PESCHEUX Hervé 1 1 (1125) 101
312 PIERRE Dominique CAP MONTAS 1 1 (1127) 101
313 KHELIF Nordine 1 1 (1131) 101
314 MEDINA-HUESA Thierry ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 1 (1133) 101
315 SIVAC Philippe 1 1 (1137) 101
316 BERNADY William BPBO 1 1 (1154) 101
317 CHINAL Eric 1 1 (1162) 101
318 BLANCH JORNET Frederic 1 1 (1163) 101
319 PEREZ Patrick 1 1 (1165) 101
320 LE GOFF Hervé 1 1 (1169) 101
321 BANULS Herve HERVE BANULS 1 1 (1182) 101
322 CAMPOURCY Michel 1 1 (1185) 101
323 ARNOUX Eric 1 1 (1197) 101
324 DUBOSCQ Eric 1 1 (1198) 101
325 LAFFORGUE Philppe ESPACE ET COURSES CEBAZAT 1 1 (1213) 101
326 COPROS Eric 1 1 (1222) 101
327 LESUR Jerome JEROME LESUR 1 1 (1224) 101
328 POIRIER Didier ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 1 1 (1248) 101
329 SEGUY Jean-Christophe ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 1 (1249) 101
330 COULANGE Frederic 1 1 (1250) 101
331 BOUHIA Aziz 1 1 (1251) 101
332 MOITRY Philippe 1 1 (1255) 101
333 LHUILLERY Stephane 1 1 (1261) 101
334 BOUSSAC Alain 1 1 (1270) 101
335 REMY Laurent VEOLIA 1 1 (1281) 101
336 SIAB Ah 1 1 (1289) 101
337 DIGATI Thierry 1 1 (1303) 101
338 CASTIS Fabrice 1 1 (1305) 101
339 GUILLAUD Frédéric 1 1 (1310) 101
340 SAYER Gérard 1 1 (1319) 101
341 DECLAS Frederic 1 1 (1322) 101
342 MORERE Yves 1 1 (1325) 101
343 DULAC Herve LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 1 1 (1330) 101
344 LE TENNIER Christophe 1 1 (1332) 101
345 BESSIE Jean-Yves 1 1 (1334) 101
346 CHIVALLIER René 1 1 (1338) 101
347 NICOLAUX Philippe COUSTALATS 1 1 (1349) 101
348 GUEYDAN Philippe 1 1 (1362) 101
349 AZOULAI Franck 1 1 (1365) 101
350 VEGA Jose 1 1 (1369) 101
351 COLLADOS Emmanuel 1 1 (1370) 101
352 TOTARO Antoine DDX DE BRUGUIERES 1 1 (1378) 101
353 MARTEL Alain 1 1 (1386) 101
354 BERNABEU Franck 1 1 (1397) 101
355 PERRICHE Jean-Marie 1 1 (1402) 101
356 ALRAN Andre PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 1 (1403) 101
357 CALMETTES Ludovic LUDOVIC CALMETTES 1 1 (1412) 101
358 BENGUIGUI Gérard GÉRARD BENGUIGUI 1 1 (1417) 101
359 ORUS Pascal 1 1 (1420) 101
360 SEGUIN Jean-Marie 1 1 (1421) 101
361 GUICHARD Pascal 1 1 (1422) 101
362 CARGNELUTTI Bruno 1 1 (1423) 101
363 AUXEPAULE Serge 1 1 (1425) 101
364 LEPRINCE Didier 1 1 (1428) 101
365 RAVEL Michel 1 1 (1431) 101
366 MALLEVIALLE Arnaud S/L AS CARCASSONNE 1 1 (1437) 101
367 GANGLOFF Didier 1 1 (1439) 101
368 CHAMORRO SALAS Jean-René 1 1 (1441) 101
369 VERNHES Bruno BRUNO VERNHES 1 1 (1455) 101
370 KELMA Bruno 1 1 (1465) 101
371 WALCZYBACK Denis 1 1 (1468) 101
372 GAFFIER Thierry 1 1 (1474) 101
373 ADELL Manu 1 1 (1484) 101
374 GREGORI Daniel 1 1 (1493) 101
375 GUIRAUD Michel 1 1 (1499) 101
376 PARIS Dominique MADE IN BELCASTEL 1 1 (1503) 101
377 MARION Philippe TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 1 1 (1510) 101
378 ESTEVE Thierry 1 1 (1513) 101
379 SUAUDEAU Laurent ZOZO ET NENETTE 1 1 (1514) 101
380 MAUNIER Frederic 1 1 (1523) 101
381 COFFOLE Frederic 1 1 (1529) 101
382 GAFFIER Christian 1 1 (1531) 101
383 THIECHART Patrick PATRICK THIECHART 1 1 (1537) 101
384 MICHAUT Alain 1 1 (1541) 101
385 POPINEL Francois 1 1 (1546) 101
386 ONNO Bernard 1 1 (1550) 101
387 AZEMA Bernard S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME 1 1 (1555) 101
388 MIGNOTTE Alain 1 1 (1556) 101
389 LELAN Thierry 1 1 (1557) 101
390 BONNET Christian 1 1 (1572) 101
391 CATHALA Didier 1 1 (1579) 101
392 POISSON Pascal 1 1 (1586) 101
393 BENEZETH Daniel 1 1 (1598) 101
394 SEGUI Philippe PHILIPPE SEGUI 1 1 (1602) 101
395 TREMOLIERES Marc 1 1 (1607) 101
396 POZZA Denis 1 1 (1615) 101
397 RIA Jean-Philippe 1 1 (1619) 101
398 REMISE Pascal LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS 1 1 (1620) 101
399 BERDOULAT Henri LES COURREURS DU LAURAGAIS 1 1 (1626) 101
400 RICQUEBOURG Joseph 1 1 (1637) 101
401 BLASCO Christophe 1 1 (1638) 101
402 OBJOIS Olivier 1 1 (1639) 101
403 SOURD René 1 1 (1640) 101
404 DOP Laurent 1 1 (1641) 101
405 BILOTTA Jean Francois 1 1 (1649) 101
406 DORDAIN Laurent ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 1 (1657) 101
407 CAVALIERE Dominique 1 1 (1662) 101
408 PASCUAL Michel 1 1 (1663) 101
409 MASSOT Gérald 1 1 (1665) 101
410 MIQUEL Thierry THIERRY MIQUEL 1 1 (1668) 101
411 DEGUILHEM Pierre PIERRE DEGUILHEM 1 1 (1669) 101
412 ROGER Bernard BERNARD ROGER 1 1 (1673) 101
413 CLAVERIE Pascal 1 1 (1681) 101
414 GOIX Frederic 1 1 (1684) 101
415 CUCUPHAT Bernard BERNARD CUCUPHAT 1 1 (1688) 101
416 THIEBAUGEORGES Olivier 1 1 (1700) 101
417 CAPOVILLA Francis 1 1 (1703) 101
418 FOURNIER Franck 1 1 (1719) 101
419 CAUGANT Xavier 1 1 (1720) 101
420 CHATELAIS Denis 1 1 (1732) 101
421 MACLE Frederic 1 1 (1762) 101
422 BARRAU Michel 1 1 (1764) 101
423 ARGUSA Michel 1 1 (1772) 101
424 CLUZEL Philippe 1 1 (1775) 101
425 PILIER Frederic 1 1 (1780) 101
426 MONTAURIOL Jean Luc 1 1 (1786) 101
427 GIGOMAS Jean 1 1 (1788) 101
428 LADENT Christian 1 1 (1790) 101
429 BENTAIBA Ali 1 1 (1791) 101
430 DURAND Alain JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE 1 1 (1811) 101
431 ACHOTEGUI Fabrice 1 1 (1812) 101
432 CIOFFI Alain 1 1 (1815) 101
433 CARPIS Franck COLETTE CARPIS 1 1 (1830) 101
434 GOREAU Jean Francois ROBLES 1 1 (1835) 101
435 GRANIE Cyrille 1 1 (1837) 101
436 BOURBON Alain ALAIN BOURBON 1 1 (1849) 101
437 RONCERAY Jean-Marc S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME 1 1 (1850) 101
438 HENON Francois 1 1 (1862) 101
439 BOUYSSOU Marc CLUB IBM FRANCE 1 1 (1864) 101
440 GNAUERT Jorg 1 1 (1869) 101
441 VIALA Serge SERGE VIALA 1 1 (1870) 101
442 DROISY François 1 1 (1872) 101
443 PAVAN François 1 1 (1874) 101
444 DE VERNEUIL (ARCHE ) Christophe ARCHE EN PAYS TOULOUSAIN 1 1 (1875) 101
445 NICHELE Didier 1 1 (1890) 101
446 GELLON André 1 1 (1896) 101
447 GALLO Pier Francesco 1 1 (1899) 101
448 DELIA Eric S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES 1 1 (1906) 101
449 CAIE Patrick 1 1 (1909) 101
450 LATASTE Philippe 1 1 (1910) 101
451 POUSSIER Fabien FABIEN POUSSIER 1 1 (1916) 101
452 MARCHESIN Didier 1 1 (1918) 101
453 RACLIN Patrick 1 1 (1936) 101
454 GOMET Dominique 1 1 (1943) 101
455 DELMAS Jean- Luc 1 1 (1945) 101
456 MERLIN Jean-Guy 1 1 (1951) 101
457 HEGARTY Kevin 1 1 (1953) 101
458 GUYON Alain 1 1 (1955) 101
459 MAUFUS Dominique 1 1 (1965) 101
460 BLANCHARD Thierry 1 1 (1966) 101
461 ROUGIER Gilles 1 1 (1984) 101
462 BROUSSET Pierre-Jean 1 1 (1988) 101
463 RASPAUD Christophe 1 1 (1989) 101
464 COMBELLES Philippe 1 1 (1992) 101
465 RODDE Serge 1 1 (1993) 101
466 ZULIAN Patrick 1 1 (1996) 101
467 ANDRIEUX Alain 1 1 (1998) 101
468 BOULADOU Jean-Louis 1 1 (2014) 101
469 LACHÉ Cyrille BPBO31 1 1 (2017) 101
470 BOUSQUET Jean-Marc 1 1 (2018) 101
471 DE INES Jean JEAN DE INES 1 1 (2022) 101
472 SAUNARD Didier 1 1 (2023) 101
473 GORON Pascal 1 1 (2031) 101
474 BIRAT Jean Marc 1 1 (2033) 101
475 PAUTE Eric DDX 1 1 (2038) 101
476 IVETON Lionel 1 1 (2044) 101
477 DJAIZ Alain 1 1 (2049) 101
478 RAYNAUD Gilles GILLES RAYNAUD 1 1 (2057) 101
479 GUILLOUET Eric 1 1 (2059) 101
480 BRANDIBAS Daniel PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 1 (2073) 101
481 DOMINGUES Luis 1 1 (2077) 101
482 BORCA Frank FRANK BORCA 1 1 (2088) 101
483 DURAND Didier 1 1 (2103) 101
484 BONZOM Gilles GILLES BONZOM 1 1 (2109) 101
485 RENAUDIE Jean-Marc 1 1 (2110) 101
486 LARUE Bruno 1 1 (2118) 101
487 AGUIRREBENGOA Claude 1 1 (2119) 101
488 BIENFAIT Philippe 1 1 (2126) 101
489 ZABALZA Albert 1 1 (2129) 101
490 MERZ Pascal 1 1 (2131) 101
491 RAVANEL Bernard 1 1 (2134) 101
492 MARAVAL Alain 1 1 (2135) 101
493 DIATTA Laurent 1 1 (2137) 101
494 LESTANG Jean 1 1 (2149) 101
495 BLAZY Alain 1 1 (2155) 101
496 DUPIN Jean-Claude 1 1 (2156) 101
497 GORSSE Thierry 1 1 (2159) 101
498 MICHAUD Olivier 1 1 (2161) 101
499 ARTIGUE Michel 1 1 (2166) 101
500 MARTIN Alexandre 1 1 (2179) 101
501 VENTURA Philippe RUN ECO TEAM 1 1 (2180) 101
502 RAMPLOU Thierry 1 1 (2185) 101
503 JACQ Pascal PASCAL JACQ 1 1 (2187) 101
504 MOUNIER Jean-Philippe 1 1 (2190) 101
505 FANTIN Bruno 1 1 (2193) 101
506 CHAUVET François 1 1 (2194) 101
507 DELMAS Francis 1 1 (2195) 101
508 SOULACROUP Pierre 1 1 (2205) 101
509 NORMAND Philippe 1 1 (2209) 101
510 MAZENQ William BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB FSGT 1 1 (2210) 101
511 PETIT François 1 1 (2212) 101
512 GRILLE Didier 1 1 (2213) 101
513 GARCIA David 1 1 (2217) 101
514 PENAZZI Luc 1 1 (2224) 101
515 COUDERC Roland 1 1 (2226) 101
516 CHRISTMANN Jean-Paul 1 1 (2227) 101
517 TOUDERT Azziz 1 1 (2229) 101
518 MASSAUD Henri HENRI MASSAUD 1 1 (2231) 101
519 GUILLOT Frédéric 1 1 (2234) 101
520 ACCOMANDO Gilles 1 1 (2236) 101
521 ASTIER Marc MARC ASTIER 1 1 (2237) 101
522 BORDES Guillaume 1 1 (2244) 101
523 HOBMA Christophe 1 1 (2249) 101
524 MERCIER Patrick 1 1 (2252) 101
525 LARTIGUE Pierre 1 1 (2253) 101
526 BECHARD Patrice 1 1 (2255) 101
527 MAISONNEUVE Yves 1 1 (2257) 101
528 SANTAELLA Max 1 1 (2269) 101
529 TREINSOUTROT Didier 1 1 (2274) 101
530 CABROL Marcellin 1 1 (2275) 101
531 LEDESMA Jean T P T 1 1 (2279) 101
532 VIALETTES Christian 1 1 (2280) 101
533 MAGGIORI Laurent 1 1 (2283) 101
534 DEQUEKER Stéphane 1 1 (2285) 101
535 CAVAILLE Philippe 1 1 (2287) 101
536 LEHEL Patrick 1 1 (2289) 101
537 BRET Jean-Luc 1 1 (2297) 101
538 NGO Bernard SAFRAN POWER UNIT 1 1 (2300) 101
539 MANTOVANI Eric 1 1 (2301) 101
540 FOURNIER Patrick 1 1 (2307) 101
541 PASSEREAU Laurent 1 1 (2309) 101
542 MICHEL Serge 1 1 (2315) 101
543 JUSKIEWENSKI Pierre-Georges JUSKIEWENSKI 1 1 (2319) 101
544 CHEZA Christian 1 1 (2322) 101
545 COURAU Emmanuel 1 1 (2325) 101
546 VALLET Noël 1 1 (2331) 101
547 ROUBICHOU Claude 1 1 (2336) 101
548 COUDON Norbert 1 1 (2337) 101
549 GUERRERO ALDEGUER Jordi COR 1 1 (2344) 101
550 SABLAYROLLES Guy 1 1 (2349) 101
551 PINSEL Philippe 1 1 (2356) 101
552 SOULIE Christian 1 1 (2362) 101
553 DAWS Andrew 1 1 (2368) 101
554 WINDELS Bruno 1 1 (2372) 101
555 CARRERA Didier 1 1 (2375) 101
556 FREGOSI Stephane 1 1 (2378) 101
557 MONCHATRE Fabrice 1 1 (2387) 101
558 BERNET Roland ROLAND BERNET 1 1 (2389) 101
559 NICOLAS Jean-Luc 1 1 (2394) 101
560 JOYEUX Thierry 1 1 (2401) 101
561 CLOTET Jean-Luc 1 1 (2416) 101
562 COUSIN Jean-Pierre 1 1 (2417) 101
563 MASSON Emmanuel EMMANUEL MASSON 1 1 (2421) 101
564 ROBLES Jose ROBLES 1 1 (2422) 101
565 DENIZON Alain 1 1 (2424) 101
566 MAGRI Laurent 1 1 (2430) 101
567 ABBATE Christophe CHRISTOPHE ABBATE 1 1 (2431) 101
568 MOINARD Philippe 1 1 (2432) 101
569 SABATIE Jean FOULÉE BEAUZELLOISE 1 1 (2434) 101
570 JAMMES Jean-Francois 1 1 (2435) 101
571 FORELLE Laurent 1 1 (2437) 101
572 BERLIAT Frederic 1 1 (2445) 101
573 DERREY Christophe BLAGNAC SC 1 1 (2447) 101
574 MARTY Alain 1 1 (2450) 101
575 CADAUX Joel 1 1 (2452) 101
576 BARELLES Jean-Philippe 1 1 (2453) 101
577 LANTENET Franc 1 1 (2464) 101
578 MALEC Patrice 1 1 (2471) 101
579 PINATEL Christophe 1 1 (2476) 101
580 GONCALVES Jose AIR FRANCE 1 1 (2479) 101
581 SERIEYS Philippe PHILIPPE SERIEYS 1 1 (2483) 101
582 LAURENT Jean-Christophe 1 1 (2486) 101
583 BELLIDENT Thierry 1 1 (2487) 101
584 DUFOUR Christophe 1 1 (2489) 101
585 HOUVENAEGHEL Olivier 1 1 (2494) 101
586 ARMENGAUD Patrick 1 1 (2496) 101
587 POLLACCI Dario 1 1 (2500) 101
588 LIGNAC Laurent 1 1 (2501) 101
589 CABALLE Thierry 1 1 (2504) 101
590 CLERC Patrick 1 1 (2507) 101
591 MORCILLO Philippe MORCILLO 1 1 (2517) 101
592 DUCOROY Franck RIBERAL AC 1 1 (2523) 101
593 BEN ZENOU Joel 1 1 (2525) 101
594 DELZESCAUX Jean Paul JEAN PAUL DELZESCAUX 1 1 (2527) 101
595 GUILLION Didier 1 1 (2529) 101
596 GACH Philippe 1 1 (2532) 101
597 BLET Didier 1 1 (2533) 101
598 BUSO Michel 1 1 (2538) 101
599 NANTHIAT Francois 1 1 (2540) 101
600 RASCHETTI Bruno 1 1 (2542) 101
601 PICART Pascal 1 1 (2543) 101
602 COMBIS Philippe 1 1 (2547) 101

 

Recent Posts

Leave a Comment

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt