Classement Hommes Route Occitanie

 In classement occitanie
CHALLENGE ROUTE RUNNING OCCITANIE 2018
Scratch final hommes
Pl. Nom-prénom Club Nb Part. Courir à l’Union Le souffle du Gers 10 Km de Castres Semi-Marathhon d’Albi Corrida de Cugnaux Corrida de Montech Boulevard de Colomiers 10 Km de Toulouse Points Par cat.
1 BABRE Jean KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE 8 342 (29) 285 (66) 300 (51) 274 (77) 356 (22) 364 (18) 306 (47) 274 (77) 2501 1° SEH
2 LARRIBEAU Jean-Marc PORTET 8 328 (36) 265 (86) 273 (78) 224 (127) 350 (25) 358 (21) 276 (75) 257 (94) 2331 1° M2H
3 BEDOU Guillaume TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 6 374 (13) 370 (15) 410 (5) 388 (8) 372 (14) 368 (16) 2282 1° M1H
4 PONS Francis BPBO31/CA BALMA 7 346 (27) 277 (74) 285 (66) 270 (81) 372 (14) 302 (49) 286 (65) 2138 1° M3H
5 ASTRUC Eric BRUGUIERES 7 304 (48) 264 (87) 256 (95) 233 (118) 336 (32) 348 (26) 240 (111) 1981 2° M2H
6 CALVET Cédric COURIR A MIREPOIX 5 332 (34) 284 (67) 289 (62) 294 (57) 332 (34) 1531 2° M1H
7 LARNIER Stanislas 6 280 (71) 35 (316) 296 (55) 346 (27) 249 (102) 226 (125) 1432 2° SEH
8 RICHARD-VITE Ludovic SATUC 3 500 (1) 460 (2) 460 (2) 1420 3° SEH
9 RAGOO Fabrice ATHLÉ 632 4 360 (20) 299 (52) 338 (31) 374 (13) 1371 3° M1H
10 PENZA Mathieu S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 3 440 (3) 400 (6) 420 (4) 1260 4° SEH
11 BAUDRON Nicolas TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 3 500 (1) 380 (10) 378 (11) 1258 5° SEH
12 DORGANS Mathieu TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 3 400 (6) 440 (3) 410 (5) 1250 6° SEH
13 FABRE Sylvain TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 3 388 (8) 358 (21) 352 (24) 1098 7° SEH
14 GARCIA Angel OCIITANIE RUNNING 7 234 (117) 189 (162) 101 (251) 238 (113) 252 (99) 1 (404) 62 (289) 1077 3° M2H
15 CASTILLO Tony OCCITANIE RUNNING 4 298 (53) 289 (62) 284 (67) 141 (210) 1012 4° M1H
16 VERIEN Samy SATUC / ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ 2 500 (1) 500 (1) 1000 8° SEH
17 LALANNE Joel ASTARAC FOND CLUB 3 366 (17) 322 (39) 298 (53) 986 4° M2H
18 BEVENOT Damien 2 460 (2) 500 (1) 960 9° SEH
19 GARAUDET Julien TRACKS ATHLE 3 320 (40) 384 (9) 244 (107) 948 10° SEH
20 ORTIZ Christophe ASCET81 3 336 (32) 261 (90) 297 (54) 894 5° M1H
21 ANSIAUX Nicolas BLAGNAC SC 2 410 (5) 460 (2) 870 11° SEH
22 ROGEON Hervé TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 2 460 (2) 384 (9) 844 12° SEH
23 TROULLIER Vincent S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 2 420 (4) 380 (10) 800 1° CAH
24 ALRIC Mael ACSA 2 500 (1) 292 (59) 792 13° SEH
25 MASSAT Max HUSH RUN 2 388 (8) 400 (6) 788 14° SEH
26 FERRE Enrico RRUN CASTRES 2 394 (7) 380 (10) 774 6° M1H
27 METTE Bertrand MOISSAC ATHLE 2 388 (8) 376 (12) 764 7° M1H
28 GARCIN Didier 3 275 (76) 302 (49) 171 (180) 748 15° SEH
29 GIRABANCAS Yohann S/L AC LACAUNE 2 338 (31) 410 (5) 748 16° SEH
30 BRUN Mathis ASTARAC FOND CLUB 2 378 (11) 350 (25) 728 1° JUH
31 VLAKO Charles LES FURETS D EIFFAGE 2 362 (19) 364 (18) 726 8° M1H
32 COLLET Cyril MOISSAC ATHLE 2 394 (7) 330 (35) 724 9° M1H
33 GAY Guillaume 2 374 (13) 342 (29) 716 17° SEH
34 AOUN Pierre 2 380 (10) 334 (33) 714 18° SEH
35 SEVERAC Nicolas CASTRES TRIATHLON 2 368 (16) 346 (27) 714 10° M1H
36 DULAC Raphael US COLOMIERS 2 336 (32) 366 (17) 702 2° JUH
37 DELFAU Boris DELFAU 2 344 (28) 346 (27) 690 11° M1H
38 LAPEZE Doris FONBEAUZARD 2 332 (34) 356 (22) 688 19° SEH
39 LAGARD Gilles 3 260 (91) 191 (160) 235 (116) 686 12° M1H
40 DAVIN Grégory 2 366 (17) 308 (46) 674 20° SEH
41 BOSCH Jean-Philippe CA BALMA 2 322 (39) 348 (26) 670 21° SEH
42 GINISTY Baptiste TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB 2 370 (15) 299 (52) 669 22° SEH
43 DAUBANTON Benoit BEPROJECT 2 334 (33) 334 (33) 668 23° SEH
44 FONQUERNE Cedric 2 316 (42) 342 (29) 658 3° JUH
45 EXPERT Yannick OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE 2 360 (20) 298 (53) 658 24° SEH
46 PICARD Vincent 2 332 (34) 314 (43) 646 25° SEH
47 VERGNES Jean-Jacques LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR 2 318 (41) 322 (39) 640 2° M3H
48 DARAS Julien 2 348 (26) 290 (61) 638 13° M1H
49 TEYSSIE William EQUIPE CMI 2 306 (47) 332 (34) 638 26° SEH
50 FRANCOIS Christophe ECLA ALBI* 2 260 (91) 358 (21) 618 14° M1H
51 CARTIGNY Rémi 2 344 (28) 272 (79) 616 27° SEH
52 MORVAN Lilian AC AUCH 2 279 (72) 324 (38) 603 1° ESH
53 GE Olivier 2 295 (56) 308 (46) 603 15° M1H
54 NOELL Laurent 2 330 (35) 273 (78) 603 16° M1H
55 MANZONI Sebastien SEBIO AIRLINES 2 304 (48) 293 (58) 597 17° M1H
56 FUENTES Bruno BRUNO FUENTES 2 250 (101) 342 (29) 592 28° SEH
57 TICHIT Christophe ACLACAUNE 2 302 (49) 290 (61) 592 18° M1H
58 GAUTRET Bruno HTAPF 3 239 (112) 246 (105) 101 (251) 586 3° M3H
59 RANCON Pierre 2 324 (38) 259 (92) 583 5° M2H
60 SANCHEZ Frédéric 2 316 (42) 258 (93) 574 6° M2H
61 LACOMBE COLOMB Jeremy 2 277 (74) 287 (64) 564 29° SEH
62 NAVA Daniel MURET 2 270 (81) 294 (57) 564 7° M2H
63 BERTOS Alexandre TARBES PYRÉNÉES ATHLÉTISME 2 268 (83) 284 (67) 552 30° SEH
64 BASSI Jean-Marc LES DEGLINGOSSES 2 282 (69) 265 (86) 547 19° M1H
65 LENNON Stephane CLOCHE PIEDS 2 310 (45) 236 (115) 546 20° M1H
66 GREBORIO Patrick 3 255 (96) 135 (216) 152 (199) 542 4° M3H
67 BRUNASSE Guillaume TCKM 81 2 277 (74) 257 (94) 534 31° SEH
68 VIVES Thomas 2 276 (75) 247 (104) 523 2° CAH
69 POMPEE Alain 2 290 (61) 233 (118) 523 21° M1H
70 MAS Laurent AUCH 2 226 (125) 295 (56) 521 22° M1H
71 ZANIN Guillaume SA TOULOUSE UC 2 281 (70) 237 (114) 518 32° SEH
72 BEFFARA Tony 2 267 (84) 239 (112) 506 4° JUH
73 HERAN Roger 2 256 (95) 248 (103) 504 8° M2H
74 CAO Christophe 2 286 (65) 217 (134) 503 23° M1H
75 NAVARRO Nicolas AIX ATHLE PROVENCE* 1 500 (1) 500 33° SEH
76 ALQUIER Benjamin ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE 1 500 (1) 500 34° SEH
77 FAYE Stephane BRESSOLS 2 181 (170) 318 (41) 499 9° M2H
78 MEDAN JEAN Pierre CA BALMA 5 195 (156) 168 (183) 64 (287) 1 (386) 65 (286) 493 5° M3H
79 DURAND Didier FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 3 278 (73) 33 (318) 181 (170) 492 10° M2H
80 NUNES Jorge 2 234 (117) 249 (102) 483 24° M1H
81 NURIT Jérôme ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE 2 257 (94) 214 (137) 471 25° M1H
82 LONGCHAMP Tristan TRISTAN LONGCHAMP 2 179 (172) 290 (61) 469 6° M3H
83 GALANT Angel CA BALMA 1 460 (2) 460 35° SEH
84 GUTEMA Adisu FIGEAC AC 1 460 (2) 460 2° ESH
85 LATESTERE Adrien BORDEAUX ATHLE* 1 460 (2) 460 36° SEH
86 GUILLY Gerard COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 2 240 (111) 216 (135) 456 7° M3H
87 DI DOMENICO Jordi FONTENILLES 2 242 (109) 205 (146) 447 26° M1H
88 GARCIA Christian 2 188 (163) 258 (93) 446 11° M2H
89 FERREIRA MENDES Jorge 2 192 (159) 254 (97) 446 37° SEH
90 PARDO CASADO Guillaume ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE 2 278 (73) 168 (183) 446 38° SEH
91 PONCIN Nicolas LES SCOTTISH DUCK CONFITS 2 194 (157) 247 (104) 441 39° SEH
92 LASSERE Kevin AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU 1 440 (3) 440 40° SEH
93 MABIRE Eric NEGREVILLE 1 440 (3) 440 41° SEH
94 BENTAIBA Rani 1 440 (3) 440 42° SEH
95 GACOIN Florian CA BALMA 1 440 (3) 440 43° SEH
96 GLAUDA Jules S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES 1 440 (3) 440 5° JUH
97 TURPIN Alexis US TALENCE* 1 440 (3) 440 44° SEH
98 LE LUDEC Loic ATHLE 632 2 217 (134) 216 (135) 433 27° M1H
99 FERRIER Joel S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 2 229 (122) 193 (158) 422 28° M1H
100 GOBIN Sylvain SA TOULOUSE UC 1 420 (4) 420 45° SEH
101 BASTELICA HEINRICH Rudi AVENIR ATURIN 1 420 (4) 420 29° M1H
102 MIEULET Matthieu 1 420 (4) 420 46° SEH
103 PARRICO Cyril TACO 1 420 (4) 420 47° SEH
104 GIRMA Guillaume CA BALMA 1 420 (4) 420 48° SEH
105 DELIGNY Nicolas 1 420 (4) 420 30° M1H
106 ELLIS Matt AIRBUS RUNNING 1 410 (5) 410 31° M1H
107 MABIRE Hervé RAUVILLE LA BIGOT 1 410 (5) 410 49° SEH
108 PHILIPONA Nicolas AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 1 410 (5) 410 50° SEH
109 BARGUES Sylvain 1 410 (5) 410 51° SEH
110 RENAUD David 2 233 (118) 172 (179) 405 12° M2H
111 VILLECHENAUD Antoine CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 1 400 (6) 400 52° SEH
112 CLERBOUT Nicolas ENFILE TES BASKETS 1 400 (6) 400 32° M1H
113 CAUSSE Gregory 1 400 (6) 400 53° SEH
114 GRAND Jean-Baptiste S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 400 (6) 400 3° ESH
115 FORT Jérémy 1 400 (6) 400 54° SEH
116 DUNET Benoit 1 394 (7) 394 33° M1H
117 PRADY Simon 1 394 (7) 394 55° SEH
118 PERIN Daniel 1 394 (7) 394 34° M1H
119 GUARDIA Vincent 1 394 (7) 394 56° SEH
120 CAPUS Sebastien 1 394 (7) 394 57° SEH
121 LABEYRIE Jean-Nicolas US DAX 1 394 (7) 394 58° SEH
122 FUALDES Teddy 1 388 (8) 388 59° SEH
123 M’TIR Moulay TOAC TRIATHLON 1 388 (8) 388 60° SEH
124 RICARD Thibault 1 388 (8) 388 4° ESH
125 OGER Niels SA TOULOUSE UC 1 388 (8) 388 61° SEH
126 LIZZI Yannick ATHLE 632 1 384 (9) 384 35° M1H
127 CAMPOURCY Benoit BOUILLAC 1 384 (9) 384 62° SEH
128 MAMOU Abdelkader ES AUSSILLON 1 384 (9) 384 36° M1H
129 YAMNAINE Christophe TEAM 12 1 384 (9) 384 63° SEH
130 DAHMANI Matteo ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE A 1 384 (9) 384 6° JUH
131 BASSEL Antony 1 384 (9) 384 64° SEH
132 SINIEOKOFF Ivan OCCITANIE RUNNING 3 176 (175) 160 (191) 45 (306) 381 37° M1H
133 VIEVILLE Florent 1 380 (10) 380 65° SEH
134 BERTRAND Regis ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE 1 380 (10) 380 38° M1H
135 MOLLET Maxime BORDEAUX ATHLE* 1 380 (10) 380 5° ESH
136 TRICOU Hugo 1 380 (10) 380 66° SEH
137 MATHURIN Günther 2 190 (161) 188 (163) 378 39° M1H
138 GUILLOD Arnaud 1 378 (11) 378 67° SEH
139 MORETTO Matthieu 1 378 (11) 378 68° SEH
140 SCATTOLINI Florian 1 378 (11) 378 69° SEH
141 FRADON Léo SU AGEN 1 378 (11) 378 70° SEH
142 HOURUGOU Arthur COURIR FONSEGRIVES 1 378 (11) 378 71° SEH
143 JEAN Aurelien SA TOULOUSE UC 1 378 (11) 378 72° SEH
144 PEDERSEN Pierre 1 376 (12) 376 73° SEH
145 OLEJNIK Gaetan ORLEANS 1 376 (12) 376 74° SEH
146 MAURAN Louis 1 376 (12) 376 75° SEH
147 FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 376 (12) 376 76° SEH
148 GOUY Alexandre 1 376 (12) 376 77° SEH
149 EL ACHHAB Tarek BLAGNAC SC 1 376 (12) 376 78° SEH
150 BOURREC Jerome 1 376 (12) 376 40° M1H
151 DAHMANI Mateo ATHLE 632 1 374 (13) 374 7° JUH
152 CIVEYRAC Philippe 1 374 (13) 374 79° SEH
153 FOURGEAUD Patrick COURIR A MONTECH 1 374 (13) 374 13° M2H
154 ARNAL Benjamin 1 374 (13) 374 80° SEH
155 SOURIGUES Kevin BORDEAUX ATHLE* 1 374 (13) 374 81° SEH
156 MAO Mickaël 1 372 (14) 372 41° M1H
157 CHARLES François CONTINENTAL 1 372 (14) 372 42° M1H
158 HOCHARD Nicolas BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 1 372 (14) 372 82° SEH
159 MARTINEZ Franck 1 372 (14) 372 83° SEH
160 TURPIN Antoine BORDEAUX ATHLE* 1 372 (14) 372 8° JUH
161 ABINET Thierry 1 372 (14) 372 43° M1H
162 CLEMENT Jérémy 1 370 (15) 370 84° SEH
163 TREMOLLIERES Gerard COURIR A MONTECH 1 370 (15) 370 14° M2H
164 JUNG Adrien 1 370 (15) 370 85° SEH
165 PROUST Frederic TEAM 12 1 370 (15) 370 15° M2H
166 JOUGLAR Francois TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 370 (15) 370 86° SEH
167 CAZAL Laurent 1 370 (15) 370 87° SEH
168 TERRAL Philippe 1 368 (16) 368 44° M1H
169 NOBILET Pascal COURIR A MONTECH 1 368 (16) 368 45° M1H
170 HELIAS Johann 1 368 (16) 368 46° M1H
171 DEMEURE Marc-Olivier ALBI TRIATHLON/CMI 1 368 (16) 368 88° SEH
172 CUTILLAS Sylvain CA BALMA 1 368 (16) 368 89° SEH
173 MARC Stéphane 1 368 (16) 368 90° SEH
174 HUGUET Simon STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 1 366 (17) 366 91° SEH
175 LARCHER Sebastien 1 366 (17) 366 47° M1H
176 GALTIER Anthony TEAM 12 1 366 (17) 366 92° SEH
177 DANIEAU Stephane TRIATHLON CASTRES 1 366 (17) 366 48° M1H
178 MOLINER Denis TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 366 (17) 366 49° M1H
179 ZISWILLER Yann UAO31 1 364 (18) 364 3° CAH
180 RODRIGUEZ Patrice PATRICE RODRIGUEZ 1 364 (18) 364 50° M1H
181 KALLAY Bouchaib RUN AND FREEDOM 1 364 (18) 364 51° M1H
182 SOUALEM Ouari 1 364 (18) 364 52° M1H
183 LONGUE Florian LES AIGLES DE PAU 1 364 (18) 364 93° SEH
184 MAURIZE Lionel 1 364 (18) 364 53° M1H
185 COT Maxime SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON 1 362 (19) 362 6° ESH
186 CAVALERIE Bertrand CAPDENAC GARE 1 362 (19) 362 94° SEH
187 SUROWANIEL Alexis 1 362 (19) 362 7° ESH
188 CESSES Jerome 1 362 (19) 362 95° SEH
189 CALS Yoann 1 362 (19) 362 96° SEH
190 CAVAILLES Florian TOULOUSE 1 362 (19) 362 97° SEH
191 BRUN Olivier 1 362 (19) 362 54° M1H
192 CIVEYRAC Phillipe TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 360 (20) 360 98° SEH
193 ASSIMANS Matthieu 1 360 (20) 360 99° SEH
194 BARREAUX Eric COURIR A MONTECH 1 360 (20) 360 55° M1H
195 AVIZOU Vincent SA TOULOUSE UC 1 360 (20) 360 100° SEH
196 DUDAL Clément TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 360 (20) 360 101° SEH
197 SURGET Julien AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 1 360 (20) 360 102° SEH
198 CHEVALIER Florent 1 358 (21) 358 103° SEH
199 OGNIER Benoit CONTINENTAL 1 358 (21) 358 56° M1H
200 BARTHES Romain FC BRASSAC 1 358 (21) 358 8° ESH
201 LARTIGUE Xavier AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 1 358 (21) 358 104° SEH
202 HYPOLITE Sylvain 1 358 (21) 358 105° SEH
203 VANDEVOORDE Tom 1 356 (22) 356 106° SEH
204 BANDU Sébastien CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS 1 356 (22) 356 57° M1H
205 MORENO SACHEZ Miguel 1 356 (22) 356 58° M1H
206 FAGES Dimitri 1 356 (22) 356 107° SEH
207 RUE Gregory TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 356 (22) 356 108° SEH
208 DESVAUX Christophe 1 356 (22) 356 109° SEH
209 TARDIEU Damien BLAGNAC SC 1 354 (23) 354 110° SEH
210 LAURANT Romain 1 354 (23) 354 111° SEH
211 LAVENAN Sylvain 2 268 (83) 86 (265) 354 59° M1H
212 SANSEGOLO Alain MONTECH 1 354 (23) 354 16° M2H
213 DEJEAN David 1 354 (23) 354 60° M1H
214 VILLETTE Nicolas G2A 1 354 (23) 354 112° SEH
215 CULIE Sébastien CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 354 (23) 354 9° JUH
216 ANDRIEU Martial ASPTT AGEN 1 354 (23) 354 113° SEH
217 SOUDAIS Guillaume 1 354 (23) 354 114° SEH
218 DEJEAN Sébastien 1 352 (24) 352 61° M1H
219 PELISSIER David ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 352 (24) 352 115° SEH
220 LAFFONT Michel 1 352 (24) 352 62° M1H
221 DESPROGES Gaylord PANA LOISIRS 1 352 (24) 352 116° SEH
222 MAUREL Benjamin ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 352 (24) 352 4° CAH
223 HADIDI Abdelouahed SA TOULOUSE UC 1 352 (24) 352 63° M1H
224 VERTENSTEIN Alexis 1 352 (24) 352 64° M1H
225 FORD Alexander DECATHLON 1 350 (25) 350 9° ESH
226 REMY Laurent ST ALBAN 1 350 (25) 350 65° M1H
227 IDMONT Eric 1 350 (25) 350 17° M2H
228 GONCALVES Cédric CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 350 (25) 350 117° SEH
229 MALABIRADE Alexandre AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 1 350 (25) 350 118° SEH
230 KAMINSKI Philippe 1 350 (25) 350 18° M2H
231 PEYRATOUT Augustin 1 348 (26) 348 119° SEH
232 MOISY-MABILLE Yvonnic 1 348 (26) 348 120° SEH
233 BERNARD Marc SA TOULOUSE UC 1 348 (26) 348 121° SEH
234 ROIG Emile 1 348 (26) 348 10° JUH
235 LE CORNO Antonin PAU 1 348 (26) 348 66° M1H
236 BOURISSOU Didier 1 346 (27) 346 67° M1H
237 GABAY Philippe ATHLÉ 632 2 272 (79) 74 (277) 346 8° M3H
238 MONTESANO Yann 1 346 (27) 346 122° SEH
239 REGNERY Julien 1 346 (27) 346 123° SEH
240 MARTINS Dimitry FC OLORON * 1 346 (27) 346 10° ESH
241 HENRY Thibaud SA TOULOUSE UC 1 344 (28) 344 124° SEH
242 CAMPRUBI Didier FOULEES 32 1 344 (28) 344 9° M3H
243 ALBA Fabrice 1 344 (28) 344 68° M1H
244 KOCURER Karim 1 344 (28) 344 69° M1H
245 PRAT Eric 1 344 (28) 344 125° SEH
246 BEN BAHOU Said BLAGNAC SC 1 344 (28) 344 70° M1H
247 BENITO Jean Paul 2 173 (178) 169 (182) 342 71° M1H
248 MORA Francois TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 1 342 (29) 342 126° SEH
249 FILADELFIA Nicolas 1 342 (29) 342 127° SEH
250 FABRE Daniel 1 342 (29) 342 72° M1H
251 GOMES Frederic AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU 1 342 (29) 342 128° SEH
252 LANGEVILLIER Jonasse ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE 2 207 (144) 134 (217) 341 19° M2H
253 SEBAONI Marc 1 340 (30) 340 129° SEH
254 MAJOREL Jean Louis UMF 2 157 (194) 183 (168) 340 10° M3H
255 COHAT Herve CUGNAUX 3 248 (103) 1 (358) 91 (261) 340 20° M2H
256 AUTES Vincent BLAGNAC SC 1 340 (30) 340 130° SEH
257 SANCHEZ Pascal MONTECH 1 340 (30) 340 73° M1H
258 GUILLEMENT Nicolas 1 340 (30) 340 131° SEH
259 FIZES Christophe FIGEAC AC 1 340 (30) 340 74° M1H
260 POZZOBON Quentin 1 340 (30) 340 132° SEH
261 CASADESUS Matthieu AC AUCH 1 340 (30) 340 133° SEH
262 BRUT-BONNEFOY Jérôme 1 340 (30) 340 75° M1H
263 ROCHE Adrien 1 338 (31) 338 134° SEH
264 ESCACH Frédéric 1 338 (31) 338 76° M1H
265 LAGARDE François CUZORN 1 338 (31) 338 11° M3H
266 DALENS Guillaume 1 338 (31) 338 135° SEH
267 JARRY Hugues 1 338 (31) 338 77° M1H
268 LEPELLETIER Mickael 1 338 (31) 338 136° SEH
269 BAUX Francis USAL LATECOERE 1 336 (32) 336 21° M2H
270 CAMPANA Samuel 1 336 (32) 336 78° M1H
271 BELHADJ Mustapha CA BIRAC 1 336 (32) 336 79° M1H
272 MAZOUE Jean Charles G2A 1 336 (32) 336 137° SEH
273 CONAN Samuel 1 336 (32) 336 138° SEH
274 GOODWIN Ian AIRBUS RUNNING 1 334 (33) 334 80° M1H
275 LAFFARGUE Arthur 1 334 (33) 334 139° SEH
276 CHAUMONT Christophe 1 334 (33) 334 81° M1H
277 CASTERMANE David AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 1 334 (33) 334 82° M1H
278 BRAGEUL David 1 334 (33) 334 140° SEH
279 ARIAS Stephane BCAM 1 332 (34) 332 83° M1H
280 FERAL Julien CA BIRAC 1 332 (34) 332 141° SEH
281 TOURNIER Cyril 1 332 (34) 332 142° SEH
282 RICOTTIER Franck TRACKS ATHLE 1 330 (35) 330 84° M1H
283 GARY Samuel 1 330 (35) 330 143° SEH
284 BURGUET Yvon CONTINENTAL 1 330 (35) 330 22° M2H
285 BATIGNES Bruno EP MANOSQUE 1 330 (35) 330 23° M2H
286 MONNY Emeric TRIATHLON CASTRES 1 330 (35) 330 144° SEH
287 LABIT Yann CA BALMA 1 330 (35) 330 85° M1H
288 PERRIER Baptiste 1 328 (36) 328 5° CAH
289 MEYRAT Lionel 1 328 (36) 328 145° SEH
290 PRIETO Christophe CA BIRAC 1 328 (36) 328 24° M2H
291 SALENME Jean-François 1 328 (36) 328 86° M1H
292 RUE Cédric S/L SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC 1 328 (36) 328 87° M1H
293 GUIBERT Pierrick ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE 1 328 (36) 328 146° SEH
294 DELCAYROU Ugo 1 328 (36) 328 11° JUH
295 FORESTIER Paul STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 1 326 (37) 326 12° JUH
296 BERGÈS Alexandre 1 326 (37) 326 147° SEH
297 PY Cédric 1 326 (37) 326 148° SEH
298 MZOUGHI Karim 1 326 (37) 326 25° M2H
299 COSTES Julien S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 1 326 (37) 326 88° M1H
300 BONNET VIALA Pierre CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 326 (37) 326 6° CAH
301 FAGIS Clement CA BALMA 1 326 (37) 326 149° SEH
302 PAYOT Jerome 1 326 (37) 326 89° M1H
303 CAILLET Adrien 1 324 (38) 324 11° ESH
304 ROUX André 1 324 (38) 324 26° M2H
305 BERTHELOT Mathieu 1 324 (38) 324 150° SEH
306 COMBES Olivier 1 324 (38) 324 151° SEH
307 LAPENE Martin CASTRES TRIATHLON 1 324 (38) 324 7° CAH
308 BAJARD Laurent US COLOMIERS 1 324 (38) 324 152° SEH
309 MONTJOL Camille 1 322 (39) 322 153° SEH
310 MISPOULET Stéphane ATHLE 632 2 101 (251) 221 (130) 322 90° M1H
311 RENAUDIN Serge 1 322 (39) 322 12° M3H
312 GUIRAUD Pierre GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 1 322 (39) 322 91° M1H
313 COMAT Guillaume COMAT 1 322 (39) 322 154° SEH
314 COMMENGE Cyril 1 322 (39) 322 155° SEH
315 JAMBOU Florent CA BALMA 2 116 (237) 205 (146) 321 156° SEH
316 MONTI Cedric ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 1 320 (40) 320 92° M1H
317 VALCARCEL Esteban TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 1 320 (40) 320 157° SEH
318 ETIEVANT Laurent ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 320 (40) 320 93° M1H
319 CASTILLO Antonio ANTONIO CASTILLO 1 320 (40) 320 94° M1H
320 MANUEL Oscar 1 320 (40) 320 95° M1H
321 GOYAT Maxime AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 1 320 (40) 320 13° JUH
322 CLAMENS Jean-Marc 1 320 (40) 320 13° M3H
323 EL AMRAOUI Yannis 1 318 (41) 318 8° CAH
324 VALCARCEL Aubry 1 318 (41) 318 158° SEH
325 WINDHOLS Kevin 1 318 (41) 318 159° SEH
326 AUDOORN Thomas 1 318 (41) 318 160° SEH
327 DANIEAU Axel TRIATHLON CASTRES 1 318 (41) 318 9° CAH
328 SORBETS Freddy AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR 1 318 (41) 318 161° SEH
329 DEBREILLY Franck TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1 316 (42) 316 96° M1H
330 PARISON Jérôme BRESSOLS 1 316 (42) 316 162° SEH
331 HAVAS Patrick S/L AC ST GRATIEN SANNOIS 1 316 (42) 316 27° M2H
332 COMBES Jonathan CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 316 (42) 316 163° SEH
333 DUCOURNAU Damien US DAX 1 316 (42) 316 164° SEH
334 THIERCELIN Maxence 1 316 (42) 316 165° SEH
335 NASSOY Loic OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 314 (43) 314 166° SEH
336 PONSONNET Ludovic MONTECH 1 314 (43) 314 167° SEH
337 BRANDIBAS Daniel 1 314 (43) 314 28° M2H
338 MAMALET Dominique LB CHATEAUROUX 1 314 (43) 314 29° M2H
339 IMART Sylvain 1 314 (43) 314 168° SEH
340 HEURY Thibaud STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 1 314 (43) 314 169° SEH
341 MASLARSKI Jordane 1 314 (43) 314 170° SEH
342 PRETAT Xavier 2 87 (264) 226 (125) 313 97° M1H
343 MARY Bruno 1 312 (44) 312 171° SEH
344 DAVID Jacques CA BALMA3 1 312 (44) 312 30° M2H
345 NEGRONI Cedric 1 312 (44) 312 172° SEH
346 VILLAIN Bastien CONTINENTAL 1 312 (44) 312 173° SEH
347 HIVES Florent 1 312 (44) 312 174° SEH
348 VIEU Patrice S/L LABRUGUIERE AC 1 312 (44) 312 31° M2H
349 RIZZO Maxence CA BALMA 1 312 (44) 312 14° JUH
350 FONTES ROSA HUGO Pedro 1 312 (44) 312 175° SEH
351 BEGHIN Robin 1 310 (45) 310 176° SEH
352 BOUQUEY Gilles 1 310 (45) 310 98° M1H
353 PODIO Cedric 1 310 (45) 310 99° M1H
354 GODET Jean-Charles CONTINENTAL 1 310 (45) 310 177° SEH
355 ZIAT Hassane GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 1 310 (45) 310 32° M2H
356 MORANT Killian 1 310 (45) 310 12° ESH
357 LECLERE Francois CA BALMA 1 310 (45) 310 100° M1H
358 DE LA GICLAIS Herve CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 1 308 (46) 308 33° M2H
359 DEHES Marc TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 1 308 (46) 308 101° M1H
360 SAFFON Jean Michel 1 308 (46) 308 102° M1H
361 MORANCHO Pascal 1 308 (46) 308 103° M1H
362 AUBRETON Mathieu ASPTT AGEN 1 308 (46) 308 178° SEH
363 GHIASSENE PIERRE Aissa 1 308 (46) 308 34° M2H
364 DEBEC Yann BCAM 1 306 (47) 306 104° M1H
365 GRIEU Pascal CAC CASTELSARRASAIN 1 306 (47) 306 35° M2H
366 CUISINIER Patrice PATRICE CUISINIER 1 306 (47) 306 36° M2H
367 DELBOS Gerard ECLA ALBI* 1 306 (47) 306 37° M2H
368 DRAPIER Tanguy ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 306 (47) 306 13° ESH
369 LACAN Aurelien 1 306 (47) 306 179° SEH
370 THIRIET Yann PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 304 (48) 304 180° SEH
371 COUTEY Clment 1 304 (48) 304 181° SEH
372 CONTACOLLI Stéphane MONTECH 1 304 (48) 304 105° M1H
373 DUBOIS Philippe 1 304 (48) 304 38° M2H
374 LOZANNE Jérôme RUN AND FREEDOM 1 304 (48) 304 106° M1H
375 DUVERGER Philippe MURET AC 1 304 (48) 304 39° M2H
376 COT Christian SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON 1 302 (49) 302 40° M2H
377 VIVES Joel 1 302 (49) 302 107° M1H
378 MONTAGNIER Stéphane 1 302 (49) 302 182° SEH
379 PECH Guilhem ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE A 1 302 (49) 302 15° JUH
380 MONTROZIER Thomas 1 302 (49) 302 108° M1H
381 PORTUT-CASTEL Pierre SA TOULOUSE UC 1 301 (50) 301 41° M2H
382 CASTERET Alexandre 1 301 (50) 301 183° SEH
383 CARRARA Fabrice MONTECH 1 301 (50) 301 109° M1H
384 FERRIE Alain 1 301 (50) 301 42° M2H
385 DUFFILLO Bastien A. L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON 1 301 (50) 301 184° SEH
386 CALMETTES Philippe 1 301 (50) 301 185° SEH
387 MARIONNEAU Franck TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 301 (50) 301 43° M2H
388 ROUSSEAU Patrick 1 301 (50) 301 110° M1H
389 MUHAMMAD Khalid GIGOUZAC 1 300 (51) 300 186° SEH
390 LOZANO Damien 1 300 (51) 300 187° SEH
391 PALAZOT Cyrille 1 300 (51) 300 188° SEH
392 AGUILERA Stephane 1 300 (51) 300 111° M1H
393 HEBRARD Jean-Paul AS ROMAGNAT 1 300 (51) 300 14° M3H
394 TAHIRI Chakib 1 300 (51) 300 189° SEH
395 RUAUDEL Alain 1 300 (51) 300 190° SEH
396 JOUANNIN Florent 1 299 (52) 299 112° M1H
397 ANDUIX Richard 1 299 (52) 299 113° M1H
398 DUMAS Frederic 1 299 (52) 299 114° M1H
399 GUITTON Pierrre Marie G2A 1 299 (52) 299 191° SEH
400 BIVER Christophe TEAM LA RAGE 1 299 (52) 299 192° SEH
401 CROISSANT Jocelyn 1 299 (52) 299 115° M1H
402 BOUZIGNAC Régis 1 298 (53) 298 44° M2H
403 SINAUD Olivier 1 298 (53) 298 45° M2H
404 JUTTEAU Nicolas MILLAU TRIATHLON 1 298 (53) 298 193° SEH
405 MEILER Franck 1 298 (53) 298 194° SEH
406 PECOT Martin 1 298 (53) 298 10° CAH
407 BIERRY David CAP ATHLETISME 1 297 (54) 297 11° CAH
408 OLIVIE Patrice 1 297 (54) 297 116° M1H
409 TAUPIN Baptiste 1 297 (54) 297 12° CAH
410 JAIS Leo SOBHI SPORT CHARTRES 1 297 (54) 297 195° SEH
411 HYZY Fabien MJC SAINT BAUDILLE 1 297 (54) 297 117° M1H
412 SAUDEL Alexandre ASPTT AGEN 1 297 (54) 297 196° SEH
413 LOPEZ Guillaume 1 297 (54) 297 197° SEH
414 ABECASSIS Gabriel ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 296 (55) 296 198° SEH
415 THUILLEZ Mickael 1 296 (55) 296 118° M1H
416 NICOLAU Vincent 1 296 (55) 296 199° SEH
417 PRATS Sebastien SA TOULOUSE UC 1 296 (55) 296 119° M1H
418 BERNAT Eric CAPS PAYRIN 1 296 (55) 296 46° M2H
419 FONTAINE Leo TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 296 (55) 296 16° JUH
420 GENTET Tugdual 1 296 (55) 296 200° SEH
421 VERDEJO Andre-Yves S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 1 295 (56) 295 47° M2H
422 BOUQUEY Christophe 1 295 (56) 295 120° M1H
423 FARGAL Robert MONTBETON 1 295 (56) 295 48° M2H
424 MOLINER Alexandre TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 295 (56) 295 13° CAH
425 SOULE Claude 1 295 (56) 295 15° M3H
426 AKLI Rachid 1 294 (57) 294 121° M1H
427 TESSARIOL Romain PORTET TRIATHLON 1 294 (57) 294 201° SEH
428 BOUQUIER Thierry 1 294 (57) 294 202° SEH
429 BACHA Nordine 1 294 (57) 294 122° M1H
430 ZOLADEK Cedric LAFRANCAISE 1 294 (57) 294 203° SEH
431 GAMIR Eddy 1 294 (57) 294 204° SEH
432 TREVIN Arthur 1 293 (58) 293 14° CAH
433 LOZANO Sebastien 1 293 (58) 293 205° SEH
434 LEPARC Benjamin 1 293 (58) 293 206° SEH
435 AZEMA Didier 1 293 (58) 293 49° M2H
436 BARDOU Francis 1 293 (58) 293 50° M2H
437 SANDRIN Lionel ESVMAC – S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 1 293 (58) 293 207° SEH
438 DESCHAMPS Dominique 1 293 (58) 293 16° M3H
439 BOUDEAU Eric ACLR 1 292 (59) 292 51° M2H
440 JURADO Christophe 1 292 (59) 292 123° M1H
441 JOURDRAIN Sébastien 1 292 (59) 292 124° M1H
442 KASSIM Sylvain 1 292 (59) 292 208° SEH
443 LEFEBVRE Eddy TEAM 81 1 292 (59) 292 125° M1H
444 DEBERGUE Laurent TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 292 (59) 292 52° M2H
445 TORTECH Eric 1 292 (59) 292 53° M2H
446 KNOCKAERT Toni 1 291 (60) 291 126° M1H
447 LETISSE Fabien 1 291 (60) 291 127° M1H
448 TOLSAN Laurent RUN TO FIGHT, COURIR POUR COMBATTRE LA SLA 2 244 (107) 47 (304) 291 128° M1H
449 ROYER Mathieu LES BRONZES FONT DU TRAIL 1 291 (60) 291 209° SEH
450 FONCARNIER Maxime 1 291 (60) 291 129° M1H
451 CLAUDE Jerome 1 291 (60) 291 130° M1H
452 GIRARDET Yan 1 291 (60) 291 210° SEH
453 LEGENT Jeremy US COLOMIERS 1 291 (60) 291 211° SEH
454 JANNEL Philippe 1 291 (60) 291 54° M2H
455 PERRONNET Thierry 1 290 (61) 290 17° M3H
456 TERRASSON David CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 290 (61) 290 212° SEH
457 BRIGNOLI Stephane MURET AC 1 290 (61) 290 131° M1H
458 CASIMIR Arnaud 1 290 (61) 290 132° M1H
459 BETTIO Christophe 1 289 (62) 289 213° SEH
460 GHILASSENE Pierre Aissa 1 289 (62) 289 55° M2H
461 LAFFITE Patrick MARTRES TOLOSANE 1 289 (62) 289 214° SEH
462 LEBLÉ Christophe 1 289 (62) 289 215° SEH
463 QUIQUINE Boris SATUC 1 289 (62) 289 216° SEH
464 BEAUMEL Teddy 1 289 (62) 289 14° ESH
465 PORCHERON Nicolas HIRU KIROL HENDAIA 1 288 (63) 288 217° SEH
466 PUECH Jacky 1 288 (63) 288 56° M2H
467 DAVID Franck 1 288 (63) 288 218° SEH
468 PERES Christophe 1 288 (63) 288 133° M1H
469 DUNET Xavier GLENIC SPORT NATURE 1 288 (63) 288 134° M1H
470 FABRE Hugo S/L AC LACAUNE 1 288 (63) 288 15° ESH
471 MOLINER Valentin TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 288 (63) 288 17° JUH
472 BRAULT Benoit 1 288 (63) 288 135° M1H
473 ROLLAND Christophe ATHLE 632 1 287 (64) 287 136° M1H
474 VEDRENNE Alexandre 1 287 (64) 287 137° M1H
475 PICHOU Cedric 1 287 (64) 287 138° M1H
476 CIDDA Ennio PHILIPPIDES FOIX 1 287 (64) 287 57° M2H
477 BORDELLES–VIALA Emmanuel 1 287 (64) 287 16° ESH
478 GALISSIER David APA 65 – S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE 1 287 (64) 287 139° M1H
479 AUSSENAC Gilbert 1 287 (64) 287 18° M3H
480 BUENO Nicolas 1 286 (65) 286 219° SEH
481 THÉDIÉ Jean-François COURIR A MONTECH 1 286 (65) 286 140° M1H
482 YVERNES Aymeric NO PAIN NO TRAIL 1 286 (65) 286 220° SEH
483 LUGAN Yannick S/L USCA LESCURE 1 286 (65) 286 141° M1H
484 BRIDET Mathieu TRIATHLON CASTRES 1 286 (65) 286 221° SEH
485 ARGOIN Vincent CONDOM RUNNING 1 286 (65) 286 142° M1H
486 MIRAOUI Ianis S/L ES AUSSILLON 1 285 (66) 285 15° CAH
487 ARTUS Christian JAIME COURIR 2 243 (108) 42 (309) 285 19° M3H
488 MAAFRI Mohamed 1 285 (66) 285 143° M1H
489 DI NARDO Patrice 1 285 (66) 285 58° M2H
490 DELLA RICA Jean Michel JEAN MICHEL DELLA RICA 1 285 (66) 285 59° M2H
491 LACOMBE Nicolas 1 285 (66) 285 144° M1H
492 AOUSTIN Claude 1 285 (66) 285 20° M3H
493 GUERANDEL Xavier ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 284 (67) 284 145° M1H
494 MAS Jean 1 284 (67) 284 21° M3H
495 KAPITAN Frédéric SKI CLUB CUGNAUX 1 284 (67) 284 60° M2H
496 ROMAIN-LAROCHE François 1 284 (67) 284 17° ESH
497 BEAUMEL Laurent 1 284 (67) 284 61° M2H
498 FAYEL Christian LA DRUELLOISE 1 283 (68) 283 22° M3H
499 VERNAZ Joel ATHLE 632 1 283 (68) 283 222° SEH
500 LE BEC Pierre 1 283 (68) 283 18° JUH
501 DENIZON Fabien 1 283 (68) 283 223° SEH
502 TO Franck 1 283 (68) 283 224° SEH
503 HAURIE Stephane 2 168 (183) 115 (238) 283 225° SEH
504 BOSC Nicolas 1 283 (68) 283 226° SEH
505 GRANGEON Yann MA2M – S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 1 283 (68) 283 18° ESH
506 NGUYEN Jacques 1 283 (68) 283 62° M2H
507 MALARY Jeremy 1 282 (69) 282 227° SEH
508 MONRIBOT Jean-Francois 1 282 (69) 282 228° SEH
509 GASVERDE Franck FOULEES 32 1 282 (69) 282 146° M1H
510 FREMON Henri 1 282 (69) 282 147° M1H
511 LOUBEAU Anthony 1 282 (69) 282 19° JUH
512 CATOEN Matthieu S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 282 (69) 282 229° SEH
513 MOREAU Franck AC AUCH 1 282 (69) 282 230° SEH
514 BONNET Dorian RUNNING66 1 281 (70) 281 20° JUH
515 DOGNY Benoit 1 281 (70) 281 231° SEH
516 HODIN Jonathan 1 281 (70) 281 232° SEH
517 DUPEROU Thierry 1 281 (70) 281 63° M2H
518 GARCIA Rémi 1 281 (70) 281 233° SEH
519 LANCON Philippe AC AUCH 1 281 (70) 281 23° M3H
520 GENET Sebastien 1 281 (70) 281 234° SEH
521 FULCHIRON Pierre-Yves 1 280 (71) 280 235° SEH
522 LE DIVENAH Frederic AIRBUS RUNNING 1 280 (71) 280 148° M1H
523 FLAK David ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 280 (71) 280 236° SEH
524 GUERRERO Juan JUAN GUERRERO 1 280 (71) 280 149° M1H
525 MEURANT Jean Pierre BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1 280 (71) 280 64° M2H
526 GENGEMBRE David 1 280 (71) 280 150° M1H
527 VIEL Christian ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE A 1 280 (71) 280 151° M1H
528 JUAN Alain 1 279 (72) 279 237° SEH
529 CARBOU Gaetan 1 279 (72) 279 65° M2H
530 DELPEYROU Jean SALLES 1 279 (72) 279 24° M3H
531 FATTA TROMPETTE Nicolas RUN TO FIGHT SLA 1 279 (72) 279 238° SEH
532 BOUZAT Cyril 1 279 (72) 279 239° SEH
533 DESSILLA Stephane 1 279 (72) 279 152° M1H
534 LABROUSSE Olivier 1 279 (72) 279 240° SEH
535 AYMERICH Fabrice 1 278 (73) 278 153° M1H
536 BRIHOUM Djeloul 1 278 (73) 278 241° SEH
537 GLAUDE Francois ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 278 (73) 278 242° SEH
538 SIREJOL Denis DENIS SIREJOL 1 278 (73) 278 66° M2H
539 VERGEOT Romain 1 278 (73) 278 243° SEH
540 ROIZANT Julien CLUB SIMON DURAN 1 278 (73) 278 244° SEH
541 CARASSUS Hugo 1 277 (74) 277 245° SEH
542 GROUES Laurent 2 101 (251) 176 (175) 277 246° SEH
543 LAGARDE Benoit ESCATALENS 1 277 (74) 277 154° M1H
544 DELACOUR Arnaud 1 277 (74) 277 155° M1H
545 DANJOU Baptiste 1 277 (74) 277 247° SEH
546 COUTY Fred 1 277 (74) 277 156° M1H
547 DEMEULENAERE Medhi 1 276 (75) 276 157° M1H
548 IDMONT Philippe US ESCATALENS 1 276 (75) 276 158° M1H
549 CHOTARD Philippe FIGEAC AC 1 276 (75) 276 159° M1H
550 CALVET Emilien 1 276 (75) 276 248° SEH
551 CECOT Bruno MURET AC 1 276 (75) 276 160° M1H
552 FORT Patrice 1 276 (75) 276 67° M2H
553 GEORGET Valentin TOAC ATHLETISME 1 275 (76) 275 16° CAH
554 DE PRA Patrice ASAT 1 275 (76) 275 161° M1H
555 MANDILE Noël 2 1 (365) 274 (77) 275 249° SEH
556 GAUBIL Fabrice FINHAN 1 275 (76) 275 250° SEH
557 LAURENS Jean-Marc 1 275 (76) 275 162° M1H
558 GILLEN Dominique CA BALMA 1 275 (76) 275 25° M3H
559 ARAZOLA Olivier ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 275 (76) 275 163° M1H
560 PHILIPPOT Yannick 1 275 (76) 275 26° M3H
561 HADDOU Salah 1 274 (77) 274 68° M2H
562 GUIF Alexandre 1 274 (77) 274 164° M1H
563 CALS Alexis 1 274 (77) 274 251° SEH
564 GARDERE Pierre LAVARDENS 1 274 (77) 274 69° M2H
565 AYRIGNAC Mathieu 1 274 (77) 274 252° SEH
566 SIMONET Luca 1 273 (78) 273 21° JUH
567 LACOME Jean-Georges SAFRAN 1 273 (78) 273 70° M2H
568 MARQUIER JEAN Daniel 3 242 (109) 1 (386) 30 (321) 273 165° M1H
569 MONTARIOL Guy 1 273 (78) 273 27° M3H
570 TEISSANDIER Norbert 1 273 (78) 273 166° M1H
571 TRAMINI Marcel TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 273 (78) 273 167° M1H
572 THEBLINE Tanguy 1 273 (78) 273 168° M1H
573 DJENDOUBI Djedil 1 272 (79) 272 169° M1H
574 SIBUE Pierre 1 272 (79) 272 71° M2H
575 CAMBIER Julien 1 272 (79) 272 253° SEH
576 LOPES Jean-Pierre ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE 2 205 (146) 67 (284) 272 170° M1H
577 BOICHON Benjamin CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 272 (79) 272 22° JUH
578 LAFFONT Loic ARRATZ RUNNING 1 272 (79) 272 254° SEH
579 NOYES Jean-Marc 1 272 (79) 272 171° M1H
580 MOTHES Sébastien 1 271 (80) 271 172° M1H
581 COSMA Benjamin 1 271 (80) 271 255° SEH
582 JULIEN André ST AFRIQUE 1 271 (80) 271 28° M3H
583 BOTTE François ATHLÉ 632 1 271 (80) 271 173° M1H
584 JULIEN Jean Pierre 1 271 (80) 271 174° M1H
585 SOULAYRAC Jean-Francois S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 271 (80) 271 175° M1H
586 CALLEAU Jeremy PAU 1 271 (80) 271 256° SEH
587 QUEIROZ José 1 271 (80) 271 257° SEH
588 NICOLAS Florent MBDA TRIATHLON 1 270 (81) 270 258° SEH
589 POLONI Benoit 1 270 (81) 270 259° SEH
590 ESPINASSE Remi St ORENS DE GAMEVILLE 1 270 (81) 270 260° SEH
591 LAMY Arnaud S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 270 (81) 270 176° M1H
592 BOURDIEU Maxime PAU 1 270 (81) 270 261° SEH
593 DEVAUX Nicolas 1 270 (81) 270 262° SEH
594 DUPART Olivier DDX DE BRUGUIERES 1 269 (82) 269 72° M2H
595 HURTADO CALDERON Eduardo AIRBUS RUNNING 1 269 (82) 269 177° M1H
596 BALDRAN Thomas COURIR FONSEGRIVES 1 269 (82) 269 263° SEH
597 PORTIER Willy CONTINENTAL 1 269 (82) 269 178° M1H
598 GARCIA Sébastien 1 269 (82) 269 264° SEH
599 AMALRIC Michel 1 269 (82) 269 265° SEH
600 COURNET Remi AUCH 1 269 (82) 269 266° SEH
601 GAUTIER Nicolas 1 269 (82) 269 73° M2H
602 LEZAT Daniel 1 268 (83) 268 179° M1H
603 MONIER Frédéric 1 268 (83) 268 180° M1H
604 CAZALENS Jean 1 268 (83) 268 29° M3H
605 BOISSIER Thierry 1 268 (83) 268 74° M2H
606 DELBOUYS Remi 1 268 (83) 268 267° SEH
607 CHABBERT Alain 1 268 (83) 268 268° SEH
608 TOUZARD Marc 1 267 (84) 267 19° ESH
609 RE Herve TEAM PAPY COACH/OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 267 (84) 267 75° M2H
610 LE BEC Thomas 1 267 (84) 267 181° M1H
611 COURAYE Valentin 1 267 (84) 267 269° SEH
612 PAREJA Patrice 1 267 (84) 267 76° M2H
613 DELCAYROU Fabrice 1 267 (84) 267 182° M1H
614 RABACHE Jeremy 1 267 (84) 267 270° SEH
615 WEBB Duncan 1 266 (85) 266 77° M2H
616 BRIVALL Alain 2 131 (222) 135 (216) 266 30° M3H
617 LAFFONT Bertrand TRACKS ATHLE L’ISLE JOURDAIN 1 266 (85) 266 271° SEH
618 GOIZIN François MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 1 266 (85) 266 78° M2H
619 BOVET Michel 1 266 (85) 266 183° M1H
620 AUDAP Patrice ASSA 1 266 (85) 266 184° M1H
621 ROLDAN Julien 1 266 (85) 266 272° SEH
622 GUY Nicolas AUCH 1 266 (85) 266 273° SEH
623 MEDJADJ Nordine 1 266 (85) 266 274° SEH
624 HAUTTEMENT Yannick 1 265 (86) 265 275° SEH
625 GIORDAN Laurent 1 265 (86) 265 185° M1H
626 CLAUTRIER Vincent 1 265 (86) 265 276° SEH
627 PAYRAU Laurent COMMINGES TRIATHLON 1 265 (86) 265 186° M1H
628 SALQUE Anthony 1 265 (86) 265 277° SEH
629 CAUSSANEL Arnaud 1 265 (86) 265 278° SEH
630 DUPRE Arnaud 1 264 (87) 264 279° SEH
631 SIAB Ahcene 2 104 (248) 160 (191) 264 79° M2H
632 CASTAING Yan 1 264 (87) 264 280° SEH
633 ANSIDEI Marc COLOMIERS 2 263 (88) 1 (494) 264 281° SEH
634 CHAUBET Patrick LABOURGADE 1 264 (87) 264 187° M1H
635 DAROCHA François 1 264 (87) 264 188° M1H
636 MALGOUYRES Clement SAPEURFLOTTEUR 1 264 (87) 264 282° SEH
637 HILIC Matteo 1 264 (87) 264 17° CAH
638 GOMBERT Didier 1 264 (87) 264 80° M2H
639 SALLES Benoit RUNNING66 1 263 (88) 263 189° M1H
640 LASCAUX Philippe 1 263 (88) 263 81° M2H
641 LAEUFFER Cedric 1 263 (88) 263 190° M1H
642 CLAIN Michel 1 263 (88) 263 191° M1H
643 FEVRIER Paul 1 263 (88) 263 23° JUH
644 COUILLEZ Rudy CASTIN 1 263 (88) 263 283° SEH
645 DESANGLES Cyril 1 263 (88) 263 284° SEH
646 BOUDEAU Antoine 1 262 (89) 262 285° SEH
647 SANCHEZ Thibault 1 262 (89) 262 286° SEH
648 DOMINGUEZ Julien MONTAUBAN 1 262 (89) 262 287° SEH
649 HUTEREAU Manuel MANUEL HUTEREAU 1 262 (89) 262 192° M1H
650 OLZEWSKI Ronan 1 262 (89) 262 288° SEH
651 VERGNES Clément 1 262 (89) 262 20° ESH
652 FALCOU Jean-Michel ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 262 (89) 262 31° M3H
653 PIRES SENCADAS JOSE Duarte 1 262 (89) 262 193° M1H
654 SOUIFA Mohamed 1 261 (90) 261 194° M1H
655 CALVO Gabriel AIRBUS RUNNING 1 261 (90) 261 289° SEH
656 ALIBERT Yohann PUYCORNET 1 261 (90) 261 290° SEH
657 MANINGAUD François 1 261 (90) 261 291° SEH
658 JO Edmond ECLA ALBI* 1 261 (90) 261 32° M3H
659 GAYAT Jean-Pierre TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 261 (90) 261 195° M1H
660 MARTINEZ Philippe 1 261 (90) 261 82° M2H
661 FEYT Richard S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME 1 260 (91) 260 18° CAH
662 DE VESINS Hugues 1 260 (91) 260 83° M2H
663 DUSSAUX Eric BOURRET 1 260 (91) 260 196° M1H
664 LACAN Matthieu 1 260 (91) 260 292° SEH
665 MEGARUS Teddy PANALOISIR 1 260 (91) 260 197° M1H
666 BENEJAT Denis 1 260 (91) 260 198° M1H
667 LAMBERT Jean CA BALMA 1 259 (92) 259 84° M2H
668 SAGE Cédric Clermont Soubiran 1 259 (92) 259 199° M1H
669 FARGEAUDOU Alain 1 259 (92) 259 33° M3H
670 MERCADIER Sébastien 1 259 (92) 259 293° SEH
671 GASPAROUX Jérôme S/L AC LACAUNE 1 259 (92) 259 200° M1H
672 LABAT Jean-Francois ASTARAC FOND CLUB 1 259 (92) 259 85° M2H
673 BEAL Gregory 1 259 (92) 259 201° M1H
674 HEGESIPPE Jean Michel FINHAN 1 258 (93) 258 202° M1H
675 CHEZA Christian 1 258 (93) 258 86° M2H
676 MERCIER Alexandre 1 258 (93) 258 203° M1H
677 SABARTHES Frederic S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 258 (93) 258 204° M1H
678 LAPORTE Sylvain ASTARAC FOND CLUB 1 258 (93) 258 205° M1H
679 MORIN Nicolas 1 258 (93) 258 294° SEH
680 GOUIRIC Michel 1 257 (94) 257 206° M1H
681 BOSCARI Philippe MONTAUBAN 1 257 (94) 257 207° M1H
682 NGO Bernard 1 257 (94) 257 87° M2H
683 LECONTE Thierry AC AUCH 1 257 (94) 257 208° M1H
684 FONTES Michel 1 257 (94) 257 88° M2H
685 MODESTO Jerome ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 1 256 (95) 256 209° M1H
686 GUEBLE Jean-Michel 1 256 (95) 256 34° M3H
687 MARTY Grégory 1 256 (95) 256 295° SEH
688 IDE David TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME 1 256 (95) 256 35° M3H
689 BIREPINTE Julien 1 256 (95) 256 296° SEH
690 FERRER Lenny PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 255 (96) 255 297° SEH
691 BACCONNIER Philippe ASUL BRON 1 255 (96) 255 89° M2H
692 CLARET Michel 1 255 (96) 255 36° M3H
693 FRAYSSE Laurent 1 255 (96) 255 90° M2H
694 AURET Laurent 1 255 (96) 255 91° M2H
695 MAS Frederic 1 255 (96) 255 298° SEH
696 FORGUES Jerome ASTARAC FOND CLUB 1 255 (96) 255 299° SEH
697 LE GRAND Hervé 1 254 (97) 254 92° M2H
698 PINEL Arnaud MIREMONT 1 254 (97) 254 300° SEH
699 FOUCART Christophe 1 254 (97) 254 210° M1H
700 GRANTAIS Bruno 1 254 (97) 254 93° M2H
701 GEFFROTIN Gerard AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU 2 218 (133) 36 (315) 254 1° M4H
702 INGHELBRECHT Luc 1 254 (97) 254 94° M2H
703 MORETTO Pierre TOULOUSE 1 254 (97) 254 301° SEH
704 FREMAUDEAU William 1 254 (97) 254 95° M2H
705 MERVILLE Louis T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 1 253 (98) 253 19° CAH
706 ALBRECHT Benoit LAVERNOSE 1 253 (98) 253 302° SEH
707 LACOSTE Clément MONTABAN 1 253 (98) 253 24° JUH
708 CARTON Olivier 1 253 (98) 253 96° M2H
709 BERGE Yann 1 253 (98) 253 211° M1H
710 LAMBERT Jonathan UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 1 253 (98) 253 303° SEH
711 NIETO Thomas NAILLOUX 1 253 (98) 253 304° SEH
712 SUSPENE Alain 1 253 (98) 253 97° M2H
713 GUERRERO Lionel 1 252 (99) 252 305° SEH
714 BORRYGLIONE Jérôme 1 252 (99) 252 212° M1H
715 ROULLIN Benoit 1 252 (99) 252 213° M1H
716 VERGNES Damien US OYONNAX 1 252 (99) 252 306° SEH
717 ESCANDE Julien CAPS PAYRIN 2 225 (126) 27 (324) 252 307° SEH
718 DUPUY Alexandre 1 252 (99) 252 214° M1H
719 AGOSTINI Laurent LARROQUE SUR L’OSSE 1 252 (99) 252 308° SEH
720 PABAN Guillaume 1 252 (99) 252 309° SEH
721 DUDOGNON Emmanuel DDX BRUGUIERES 1 251 (100) 251 215° M1H
722 STUDER Christian 1 251 (100) 251 310° SEH
723 FAGES Guy COURIR A MONTECH 1 251 (100) 251 2° M4H
724 BURTAUX Gerard 1 251 (100) 251 37° M3H
725 LE GALL Hugo S/L ASPTT RENNES 1 251 (100) 251 311° SEH
726 COSTES Alexandre 1 251 (100) 251 312° SEH
727 BARBE Laurent STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 1 251 (100) 251 98° M2H
728 PIERRE Dominique 1 251 (100) 251 99° M2H
729 GONNET Antoine 1 250 (101) 250 21° ESH
730 DE RAMMELAERE Werner 1 250 (101) 250 100° M2H
731 ROSA Pierre TOULOUSE 1 250 (101) 250 313° SEH
732 CANU Richard 1 250 (101) 250 216° M1H
733 TRECHOT Julien 1 250 (101) 250 314° SEH
734 GOODWIN Lucien PUYSEGUR 1 250 (101) 250 315° SEH
735 ALBANHAC Herve 1 250 (101) 250 101° M2H
736 ZAYANI Rachid 2 220 (131) 29 (322) 249 217° M1H
737 CHETRIT David 1 249 (102) 249 218° M1H
738 GARCIA Gérard GÉRARD GARCIA 1 249 (102) 249 38° M3H
739 FARJOUNEL Jerome 1 249 (102) 249 219° M1H
740 ESCUDIE Ludovic LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE 1 249 (102) 249 220° M1H
741 PALANQUE Sebastien CASTILLON-MASSAS 1 249 (102) 249 316° SEH
742 SERVIAN Frédéric 1 249 (102) 249 317° SEH
743 PANIS Clement SCALP PUYGOUZON 1 248 (103) 248 318° SEH
744 LADENT Christian 1 248 (103) 248 102° M2H
745 SINTIVE Frédéric 1 248 (103) 248 319° SEH
746 TIDJEM Davy 1 248 (103) 248 320° SEH
747 ROL Jean-Michel AUCH 1 248 (103) 248 221° M1H
748 LACROIX Patrick 1 248 (103) 248 39° M3H
749 TARRAGON Luc 1 247 (104) 247 321° SEH
750 CHENNOUFI Mohamed GRENADE 1 247 (104) 247 322° SEH
751 BARRAU Benoit S/L USCA LESCURE 1 247 (104) 247 222° M1H
752 ROCHOY Sebastien 1 247 (104) 247 223° M1H
753 BOUDJEMA Abdelkader MURET AC 1 247 (104) 247 103° M2H
754 MONTAL Theo 1 247 (104) 247 20° CAH
755 BRAS Jeremy 1 246 (105) 246 323° SEH
756 VOLAND Stephane 1 246 (105) 246 104° M2H
757 ZULIAN Patrick MONTAUBAN 1 246 (105) 246 105° M2H
758 TAROZZI Pascal BILLERE ATHLETIC TRIATHLON 1 246 (105) 246 224° M1H
759 VIALA Sebastien LES AMIS DU PIOCH 1 246 (105) 246 225° M1H
760 BELIJAR Aurelien AUCH 1 246 (105) 246 324° SEH
761 LUBIATO Patrick 1 246 (105) 246 106° M2H
762 COUDERC Cedric 1 245 (106) 245 325° SEH
763 CARBONNEL Lucas 1 245 (106) 245 326° SEH
764 PIRONNET Eric 1 245 (106) 245 107° M2H
765 KNIEWALLNER Martial TEAMDOUDOU 1 245 (106) 245 327° SEH
766 LAURENT MASSOL . 1 245 (106) 245 108° M2H
767 BERLET Guémaël 1 245 (106) 245 328° SEH
768 CATALA Bruno PESSAN 1 245 (106) 245 109° M2H
769 BERGES Lionel 1 245 (106) 245 226° M1H
770 MAGNANI Guido 1 244 (107) 244 22° ESH
771 RICHARD Jean-Pierre 2 230 (121) 14 (337) 244 110° M2H
772 MARQUES Benoit 1 244 (107) 244 227° M1H
773 DUCHEMANN Samuel 1 244 (107) 244 329° SEH
774 HOMS Arnaud 1 244 (107) 244 330° SEH
775 OUIRIWI Mohamed ESCLASSAN 1 244 (107) 244 111° M2H
776 TELUSSON Christophe 1 244 (107) 244 331° SEH
777 AOUM Philippe 1 243 (108) 243 332° SEH
778 BEAULIEU Brice 1 243 (108) 243 333° SEH
779 BOURG Fabien 1 243 (108) 243 334° SEH
780 BEAUDA Jérome CRBP 31 1 243 (108) 243 228° M1H
781 SALQUE Philippe 1 243 (108) 243 229° M1H
782 BONDIA Francois LOUBERSAN 1 243 (108) 243 335° SEH
783 COURTIEL Alain 1 243 (108) 243 112° M2H
784 MALET Benoit TSC 1 242 (109) 242 336° SEH
785 MALBY Fabien 1 242 (109) 242 337° SEH
786 PAPOT Jacques ASSO ENFILE TES BASKETS 2 241 (110) 1 (456) 242 3° M4H
787 GINESTE Olivier 1 242 (109) 242 230° M1H
788 MEDINA Thierry 1 242 (109) 242 113° M2H
789 BRUNEL Guillaume BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 1 242 (109) 242 338° SEH
790 MARTINEZ Bertrand 1 242 (109) 242 339° SEH
791 GOUZY Eric 1 241 (110) 241 231° M1H
792 PÉZERON Régis 1 241 (110) 241 114° M2H
793 LECLERCQ Thomas 2 124 (229) 117 (236) 241 340° SEH
794 SOEIRO Antoine 1 241 (110) 241 115° M2H
795 LAOUAR Lenisse 1 241 (110) 241 341° SEH
796 FREZOULS Johann 1 241 (110) 241 342° SEH
797 DE SA Philippe 1 241 (110) 241 232° M1H
798 BOUSCARAT Denis 1 241 (110) 241 233° M1H
799 ALBEROLA Francois 1 240 (111) 240 116° M2H
800 HEROGUER Thierry 1 240 (111) 240 117° M2H
801 AOUSPIN Jean-Luc 1 240 (111) 240 40° M3H
802 BIGOT François 1 240 (111) 240 343° SEH
803 VERGE Alain AUCH 1 240 (111) 240 118° M2H
804 MALAVAL Patrice 1 240 (111) 240 234° M1H
805 THURAIAPPAH Nishyanthan 1 239 (112) 239 344° SEH
806 TALBI Yassine 1 239 (112) 239 345° SEH
807 WALLOIS Gervais GERVAIS WALLOIS 1 239 (112) 239 346° SEH
808 CHAZALON Olivier 1 239 (112) 239 235° M1H
809 GUILLEN Jules 1 239 (112) 239 25° JUH
810 DULAC Yves US COLOMIERS 1 239 (112) 239 119° M2H
811 MONTOULIEU Eric C A BALMA 1 238 (113) 238 120° M2H
812 LE TOLLEC Eric 1 238 (113) 238 121° M2H
813 COLMAGRO Christian 1 238 (113) 238 41° M3H
814 MONSARRAT Gilles 2 1 (472) 237 (114) 238 236° M1H
815 BUISSON Patrice SC ARES 1 238 (113) 238 122° M2H
816 TERNOIS Eric GARMIN AUBER 93 2 237 (114) 1 (369) 238 347° SEH
817 MICHIELETTO Julien 1 238 (113) 238 26° JUH
818 LAFFORGUE Bernard AC AUCH 1 238 (113) 238 42° M3H
819 GERARD Christophe 1 238 (113) 238 237° M1H
820 FONTAN Bernard 2 193 (158) 44 (307) 237 43° M3H
821 RONCE Pascal ACFA 1 237 (114) 237 123° M2H
822 BLIN Frederic 2 236 (115) 1 (359) 237 124° M2H
823 DOS SANTOS François 1 237 (114) 237 238° M1H
824 LAPORTE Patrick 1 237 (114) 237 125° M2H
825 BADALUCCO Eric 1 237 (114) 237 239° M1H
826 MAQUE Cédric 1 236 (115) 236 240° M1H
827 PAWLOWSKI Yvann YVANN PAWLOWSKI 1 236 (115) 236 241° M1H
828 LELAN Cedric 1 236 (115) 236 242° M1H
829 ROUSTIT Mathieu 1 236 (115) 236 23° ESH
830 LACOMME Eric MIRANDE 1 236 (115) 236 126° M2H
831 GASC Sebastien ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 2 7 (344) 228 (123) 235 348° SEH
832 COSMA Daniel 1 235 (116) 235 127° M2H
833 NAUDET Nicolas 1 235 (116) 235 349° SEH
834 DESCOINS Mathieu 1 235 (116) 235 350° SEH
835 GAU Michel COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 1 235 (116) 235 128° M2H
836 MARESTAING Gaetan AUCH 1 235 (116) 235 351° SEH
837 ANTONY Eric 1 235 (116) 235 129° M2H
838 SCHMIT Raphael 1 234 (117) 234 243° M1H
839 AZEMA Bernard ATHLÉ 632 1 234 (117) 234 130° M2H
840 FLEURIOT François FIGEAC AC 1 234 (117) 234 244° M1H
841 BECUE Gauthier S/L CA VIELMUROIS 1 234 (117) 234 245° M1H
842 FITTE Joel AUCH 1 234 (117) 234 131° M2H
843 FREIXES Daniel 3 173 (178) 1 (392) 59 (292) 233 44° M3H
844 LEFEVRE Bruno OCCITANIE RUNNING 1 233 (118) 233 132° M2H
845 BILOTTA Jean-François 1 233 (118) 233 133° M2H
846 MOLLET Philippe ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 1 233 (118) 233 134° M2H
847 POZO Alexandre 1 233 (118) 233 246° M1H
848 GIRARDEAU Thierry BPBO31 1 232 (119) 232 135° M2H
849 TORTORA Fabien 1 232 (119) 232 352° SEH
850 BOUYSSOU Marc IBM FRANCE 1 232 (119) 232 136° M2H
851 BAYSSE Yannick 1 232 (119) 232 353° SEH
852 DENONIN Bruno CAPS PAYRIN 1 232 (119) 232 137° M2H
853 DELMOTTE Laurent 1 232 (119) 232 354° SEH
854 BOLL Patrick 1 232 (119) 232 138° M2H
855 DEFORET Thomas 1 231 (120) 231 355° SEH
856 PAUZIES Julien 1 231 (120) 231 356° SEH
857 CHORLAY Mael 1 231 (120) 231 247° M1H
858 THOMAS Lionel 1 231 (120) 231 248° M1H
859 ALBERGE Francois 1 231 (120) 231 357° SEH
860 HORDILLER Jean-Marc AC AUCH 1 231 (120) 231 139° M2H
861 MERAL Jean-Laurent 1 231 (120) 231 249° M1H
862 CHAFAI Karim 1 230 (121) 230 250° M1H
863 CARETTA Marc COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES 1 230 (121) 230 140° M2H
864 CAZOTTES Frederic 1 230 (121) 230 358° SEH
865 GUERRERO Julien LES MARTYS EN COURSE 1 230 (121) 230 359° SEH
866 CARAZA Alain SAINTE-FOY-DE-PEYROLIÈRES 1 230 (121) 230 251° M1H
867 FABRE Patrick 1 230 (121) 230 141° M2H
868 MERLE Alain LAVAUR ATHLETISME 1 229 (122) 229 252° M1H
869 ROUILLES David 1 229 (122) 229 253° M1H
870 OHERNE Thierry 1 229 (122) 229 45° M3H
871 MANSOURI Rhaba 1 229 (122) 229 254° M1H
872 ARMAND Thibaud 2 228 (123) 1 (387) 229 360° SEH
873 GABASTON Thierry MURET AC 1 229 (122) 229 361° SEH
874 PEREZ Lionel 1 229 (122) 229 362° SEH
875 DELAS Julien 1 228 (123) 228 363° SEH
876 PORTELLI Mathieu 1 228 (123) 228 364° SEH
877 KLEIN Theo ECOLE FLORENTINOISE D ATHLETISME 1 228 (123) 228 27° JUH
878 DURR Sajo 1 228 (123) 228 28° JUH
879 DINTRANS Boris 1 228 (123) 228 255° M1H
880 PERATE Boryce 1 227 (124) 227 142° M2H
881 GOZDZIAK Sebastien 1 227 (124) 227 365° SEH
882 MEUNIER Jean-Claude SKI CLUB CUGNAUX 1 227 (124) 227 143° M2H
883 HAMON Olivier ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 227 (124) 227 144° M2H
884 BOSC Alexandre 1 227 (124) 227 366° SEH
885 FORNONI Mathieu 1 227 (124) 227 256° M1H
886 SAJOUS Jean-Christophe 1 227 (124) 227 145° M2H
887 BOURGEAIS Jerome 1 226 (125) 226 257° M1H
888 MEYRE Thomas 1 226 (125) 226 367° SEH
889 CAYRE Paul 1 226 (125) 226 368° SEH
890 COLESSE Paul 1 226 (125) 226 369° SEH
891 DUMAZ Christophe ZOCCA 1 225 (126) 225 146° M2H
892 MINOVES Marc 1 225 (126) 225 258° M1H
893 DE SAILLY Alexandre ALEXANDRE DE SAILLY 1 225 (126) 225 259° M1H
894 POULHALEC Nicolas 1 225 (126) 225 370° SEH
895 FILOUSE Fabien ORBESSAN 1 225 (126) 225 260° M1H
896 MAUREL Jean-Philippe 1 225 (126) 225 147° M2H
897 CALVO MUNOZ Gabriel AIRBUS RUNNING 1 224 (127) 224 371° SEH
898 DEMARTHEAUX Olivier 1 224 (127) 224 148° M2H
899 CAUSSE Robert 1 224 (127) 224 4° M4H
900 FATTA Léo 1 224 (127) 224 24° ESH
901 LAGLEIZE David BERDOUES 1 224 (127) 224 372° SEH
902 GADAL Olivier 1 224 (127) 224 149° M2H
903 RIGOLE Bernard BPBO31 1 223 (128) 223 150° M2H
904 RAOUL Xavier TOAC TRIATHLON 1 223 (128) 223 261° M1H
905 TOLSAN François RUN TO FIGHT 2 222 (129) 1 (428) 223 5° M4H
906 BARTHES Julien 1 223 (128) 223 373° SEH
907 BRICHE Eric ECLA ALBI* 1 223 (128) 223 262° M1H
908 DALLOZ Vincent CA BALMA 1 223 (128) 223 263° M1H
909 DELAGNES Didier TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 1 223 (128) 223 264° M1H
910 CAPDUPUY Pierre 1 223 (128) 223 151° M2H
911 BAYLE Antoine 1 222 (129) 222 374° SEH
912 BROSSARD Olivier 1 222 (129) 222 265° M1H
913 TOULY Christophe VAL31 1 222 (129) 222 266° M1H
914 VENE Bertrand 1 222 (129) 222 267° M1H
915 PICARD Gilles ISLE JOURDAIN 1 222 (129) 222 46° M3H
916 SANDRE François 1 222 (129) 222 152° M2H
917 FORT Kevin 1 221 (130) 221 375° SEH
918 GALLIS Emmanuel 1 221 (130) 221 268° M1H
919 MOUTONNET Fred 1 221 (130) 221 269° M1H
920 IRR Benoit 1 221 (130) 221 376° SEH
921 AMAJJARKOU Brahi 1 221 (130) 221 153° M2H
922 REALDON Jerome 1 221 (130) 221 270° M1H
923 PAPAIX Arnaud 1 220 (131) 220 25° ESH
924 TEYSSEDOU Jonas 1 220 (131) 220 377° SEH
925 REAU Anthony 1 220 (131) 220 378° SEH
926 FERRET Laurent ECLA ALBI* 1 220 (131) 220 154° M2H
927 PEREZ ALFRANCA Guillem SA TOULOUSE UC 1 220 (131) 220 379° SEH
928 TOQUE Vincent JEGUN 1 220 (131) 220 380° SEH
929 MANCINI Bastien 1 219 (132) 219 381° SEH
930 FOXONET Laurent 1 219 (132) 219 382° SEH
931 RAYNAL Thomas SKI CLUB CUGNAUX 1 219 (132) 219 383° SEH
932 ENDERLIN Nicolas 1 219 (132) 219 384° SEH
933 CANTIE Julien ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE 2 218 (133) 1 (361) 219 385° SEH
934 BOUSQUET Vincent 1 219 (132) 219 386° SEH
935 VENTURA David AUCH 1 219 (132) 219 271° M1H
936 OLIVAN Bertrand 1 219 (132) 219 47° M3H
937 RIDOIRE Romain AUSY 1 218 (133) 218 387° SEH
938 BASTIE Terence 1 218 (133) 218 388° SEH
939 TOULOUZAT Eric 1 218 (133) 218 155° M2H
940 PETIOT DE LALUISANT Thierry 1 218 (133) 218 156° M2H
941 CASTAGNE Bernard 1 218 (133) 218 48° M3H
942 DAMAMME Frederik AUSY 1 217 (134) 217 389° SEH
943 PLACE Sebastien 1 217 (134) 217 272° M1H
944 LOMPREZ Loïc 1 217 (134) 217 390° SEH
945 PASCUAL Marc ATHLE 632 – S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE A 1 217 (134) 217 391° SEH
946 FIGUET Marc 1 217 (134) 217 49° M3H
947 RONCE Tom ACFA 1 216 (135) 216 26° ESH
948 COLRAT Yannick 1 216 (135) 216 273° M1H
949 GARCIA David 1 216 (135) 216 274° M1H
950 FERRARONI Didier PESSAN 1 216 (135) 216 157° M2H
951 MANUEL Gerard 1 216 (135) 216 50° M3H
952 SAVIGNY Jean-Marie LAVAUR 1 215 (136) 215 392° SEH
953 LECOCQ Jeremy 1 215 (136) 215 393° SEH
954 BRIFFLOT Remy 1 215 (136) 215 275° M1H
955 RIGAUD Yannick 1 215 (136) 215 276° M1H
956 COUGNAUD Xavier 1 215 (136) 215 394° SEH
957 DORBES Florian MASSEUBE 1 215 (136) 215 21° CAH
958 MALEPLATE Christian 1 215 (136) 215 158° M2H
959 PEREZ LOPEZ Socrates 1 214 (137) 214 395° SEH
960 MAQUE Herve 1 214 (137) 214 277° M1H
961 TESTA-TABARD Christophe 1 214 (137) 214 278° M1H
962 CECCHETTO Lucas 1 214 (137) 214 396° SEH
963 DUMONT Julien 1 214 (137) 214 397° SEH
964 MEDUS Dominique 1 214 (137) 214 159° M2H
965 GARCIN Arthur 1 213 (138) 213 398° SEH
966 BINCOLETTO Andre 3 211 (140) 1 (519) 1 (367) 213 6° M4H
967 DELAGARDE Fabien 1 213 (138) 213 279° M1H
968 SOUYEUX Christian 1 213 (138) 213 160° M2H
969 FASTRE Jean Pierre S/L USCA LESCURE 1 213 (138) 213 161° M2H
970 GENTA Sebastien 2 212 (139) 1 (373) 213 399° SEH
971 PASSAGER Jean 1 213 (138) 213 400° SEH
972 ANTONIOLLI Fabrice 1 213 (138) 213 401° SEH
973 BERTRAND Pascal 1 213 (138) 213 280° M1H
974 MORIN Cedric AVAB TTT 1 212 (139) 212 402° SEH
975 GARCIA MARTIN Bernardo 1 212 (139) 212 162° M2H
976 COLLET Thierry FAMILLE COLLET 1 212 (139) 212 163° M2H
977 GILABERT Nicolas 1 212 (139) 212 403° SEH
978 JAMBON Florian 1 212 (139) 212 404° SEH
979 ASTOUL Jean-Michel 1 212 (139) 212 164° M2H
980 RONDET Benjamin SATUC 1 211 (140) 211 281° M1H
981 CHABERT Frederic 1 211 (140) 211 282° M1H
982 BOISNARD Xavier 1 211 (140) 211 405° SEH
983 GUICHARD Stéphane 1 211 (140) 211 283° M1H
984 LARGO LOPEZ OSCAR David 1 211 (140) 211 406° SEH
985 MESSAL Sébastien 1 211 (140) 211 284° M1H
986 ARMIROLI Steven 1 210 (141) 210 407° SEH
987 RIOU Dominique 1 210 (141) 210 165° M2H
988 DENIZON Alain 1 210 (141) 210 166° M2H
989 LEJARD Jonathan 1 210 (141) 210 408° SEH
990 ANTUNES Christian S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 210 (141) 210 409° SEH
991 BENQUET Patrick ROQUELAURE 1 210 (141) 210 167° M2H
992 FARDIN Vincent 1 210 (141) 210 410° SEH
993 CHAPPERT Anthony OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES 1 209 (142) 209 411° SEH
994 FRISON Charles COLOMIERS 1 209 (142) 209 168° M2H
995 CHASSEFEYRE Romain 1 209 (142) 209 412° SEH
996 MADARIAGA Michel 1 209 (142) 209 51° M3H
997 NICETAS Laurent 1 209 (142) 209 413° SEH
998 GONZALEZ Bruno 1 209 (142) 209 169° M2H
999 GAMONAL Vincent AUSY 1 208 (143) 208 414° SEH
1000 BOUBEE Romain 1 208 (143) 208 415° SEH
1001 DOUZIECH Gilles ECOLE FLORENTINOISE 1 208 (143) 208 285° M1H
1002 CLERGUE Jean 1 208 (143) 208 170° M2H
1003 PAILLOT Franck MIRANDE 1 208 (143) 208 416° SEH
1004 PAILLAS Daniel 1 208 (143) 208 171° M2H
1005 CARTASSO Aurélien 1 207 (144) 207 22° CAH
1006 LAVOCAT Michel MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE 3 185 (166) 1 (479) 21 (330) 207 7° M4H
1007 LAFFORGUE Aurélien 1 207 (144) 207 417° SEH
1008 DURAND Daniel 2 202 (149) 5 (346) 207 172° M2H
1009 FOROPON Gaëtan 1 207 (144) 207 418° SEH
1010 GIL COTI Julio AUCH 1 207 (144) 207 419° SEH
1011 CHIARAMONTE Sylvain 1 207 (144) 207 173° M2H
1012 CABARETIER Theo 1 206 (145) 206 23° CAH
1013 CAZES Guillaum 1 206 (145) 206 286° M1H
1014 COUBES Laurent 1 206 (145) 206 287° M1H
1015 FOURCADE Frédéric 2 205 (146) 1 (406) 206 420° SEH
1016 THOMAS Sebastien 1 206 (145) 206 421° SEH
1017 BARAYRE Jean-Luc AUCH 1 206 (145) 206 174° M2H
1018 CHIARAMONTE Cedric 1 206 (145) 206 422° SEH
1019 AINAOUI Yacine 2 60 (291) 145 (206) 205 423° SEH
1020 CAMBON Eric AC LACAUNE 1 205 (146) 205 175° M2H
1021 AVALIS Sebastien AUCH 1 205 (146) 205 424° SEH
1022 VERDIER Emilien 1 204 (147) 204 27° ESH
1023 GLAUDE Jerome 1 204 (147) 204 288° M1H
1024 TREHOUT Michel STADE VERNEUIL SUR AVRE 1 204 (147) 204 52° M3H
1025 MASSOUTIE Gaetan 1 204 (147) 204 425° SEH
1026 GARUZ Dorian 1 204 (147) 204 426° SEH
1027 MALLEVIALLE Arnaud 1 204 (147) 204 176° M2H
1028 REY Renaud 1 203 (148) 203 289° M1H
1029 MONTE Jerome 2 75 (276) 128 (225) 203 290° M1H
1030 SINIGAGLIA Xavier PORTET TRIATHLON 1 203 (148) 203 427° SEH
1031 LEGRAND Christophe 1 203 (148) 203 177° M2H
1032 ANGLADE Valentin 1 203 (148) 203 428° SEH
1033 VAN OOTRYM Jean ST MARTIN 1 203 (148) 203 8° M4H
1034 COSTA Rogerio 1 203 (148) 203 291° M1H
1035 PALARIC Yann BPBO31 1 202 (149) 202 178° M2H
1036 MOLINIER Benoit 1 202 (149) 202 292° M1H
1037 JULIA Fabien 1 202 (149) 202 429° SEH
1038 SAINTE-ROMANE Marcel 1 202 (149) 202 53° M3H
1039 TOUZOULI Clement PESSOULENS 1 202 (149) 202 430° SEH
1040 THIAUDIERE Yvan 1 201 (150) 201 293° M1H
1041 STIER Benoit 1 201 (150) 201 294° M1H
1042 MATHARAN Kevin 1 201 (150) 201 431° SEH
1043 POLI Nathanael 1 201 (150) 201 29° JUH
1044 PHILIBERT Pierre BLAGNAC 1 201 (150) 201 54° M3H
1045 MALFOY Pierre 1 201 (150) 201 179° M2H
1046 LARGIER David 1 200 (151) 200 432° SEH
1047 TAUPIN Olivier ATHLE 632 1 200 (151) 200 295° M1H
1048 MOLINIER Damien 1 200 (151) 200 433° SEH
1049 PEREZ Norbert 1 200 (151) 200 180° M2H
1050 GACHIES Christophe AC AUCH 1 200 (151) 200 181° M2H
1051 VIDAL Philippe 1 200 (151) 200 182° M2H
1052 ALLOU Fahd 1 199 (152) 199 434° SEH
1053 LAURENT Sébastien 1 199 (152) 199 435° SEH
1054 ALBOUY Bertrand 1 199 (152) 199 296° M1H
1055 BANQUET Arnaud 1 199 (152) 199 436° SEH
1056 GUERIN Laurent PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 199 (152) 199 297° M1H
1057 LAFFONT Nicolas 1 199 (152) 199 437° SEH
1058 ROUSSELET Léo 1 198 (153) 198 438° SEH
1059 MENGELLE Guillaume 1 198 (153) 198 298° M1H
1060 DEDIEU Jean Francois ALBI TRIATHLON 1 198 (153) 198 299° M1H
1061 HILIC Sacha 1 198 (153) 198 300° M1H
1062 MOLINA Romain 1 198 (153) 198 439° SEH
1063 THURIES Raoul 1 198 (153) 198 9° M4H
1064 SANS Julien SECTION ATHLETISME DU TC LUZENAC 1 197 (154) 197 440° SEH
1065 GARNIER Eddy 1 197 (154) 197 301° M1H
1066 CHATEL Hugues 1 197 (154) 197 441° SEH
1067 TROMBINI Xavier S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 197 (154) 197 302° M1H
1068 CARTE Matthieu AUCH 1 197 (154) 197 442° SEH
1069 SMUK Laurent 1 197 (154) 197 183° M2H
1070 LEGAY Aurelio 1 196 (155) 196 443° SEH
1071 BONNET Valentin 1 196 (155) 196 444° SEH
1072 ANDASMAS Mohamed 1 196 (155) 196 55° M3H
1073 GUILHEM Vincent 2 194 (157) 2 (349) 196 303° M1H
1074 TABARY Dorian 1 196 (155) 196 28° ESH
1075 TROCHUT Eric MURET AC 1 196 (155) 196 184° M2H
1076 PECHAMAT Didier 1 196 (155) 196 185° M2H
1077 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ David 1 195 (156) 195 445° SEH
1078 AGUERA Alain 1 195 (156) 195 304° M1H
1079 TRICHAUD Thierry 1 195 (156) 195 446° SEH
1080 VIDAL Vincent 1 195 (156) 195 305° M1H
1081 HURTES Alain STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 1 195 (156) 195 10° M4H
1082 WALLEZ Laurent BPBO 31 1 194 (157) 194 186° M2H
1083 DAUDÉ Vincent 1 194 (157) 194 306° M1H
1084 VIGUIER Pierre 1 194 (157) 194 447° SEH
1085 CANTARUTTI Tony 1 194 (157) 194 448° SEH
1086 PORCEDDU Eraldo 1 193 (158) 193 307° M1H
1087 PAGÉ Christian 1 193 (158) 193 308° M1H
1088 ALLEGRE-CARTIER Laurent 1 193 (158) 193 449° SEH
1089 SAHUGUEDE Bernard OXYGENE 32 1 193 (158) 193 56° M3H
1090 FOURCADE Romain 1 192 (159) 192 450° SEH
1091 FAURÉ Nicolas TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2 191 (160) 1 (473) 192 451° SEH
1092 GUEDON Olivier RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 1 192 (159) 192 309° M1H
1093 CANTIE Philippe 1 192 (159) 192 187° M2H
1094 ZOLDOS Arnaud ORBESSAN 1 192 (159) 192 1° MIH
1095 CAUJOLLE Yohann 1 192 (159) 192 452° SEH
1096 DECHEGNE Cyril 1 191 (160) 191 310° M1H
1097 ARNAL Joel ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN 1 191 (160) 191 188° M2H
1098 MILOUD-BAKIR Nordine 1 191 (160) 191 311° M1H
1099 LOZES Pierre GIMONT 1 191 (160) 191 453° SEH
1100 SIKADDOUR Karim 1 190 (161) 190 189° M2H
1101 CRESPEL Frederic DDX DE BRUGUIERES 1 190 (161) 190 312° M1H
1102 LESTRADE Damien 1 190 (161) 190 454° SEH
1103 LACOSTE Vincent LIBAROS 1 190 (161) 190 455° SEH
1104 THIEBAUD Cyril 1 190 (161) 190 190° M2H
1105 BLONDEAU Fabien 1 189 (162) 189 456° SEH
1106 REIZ Gerard 1 189 (162) 189 57° M3H
1107 CAPOUL David 1 189 (162) 189 313° M1H
1108 CABROL Thierry 1 189 (162) 189 191° M2H
1109 ROIGT Simon 1 189 (162) 189 457° SEH
1110 TRONCY Thibaut 1 188 (163) 188 458° SEH
1111 VIALA Dorian 1 188 (163) 188 29° ESH
1112 MAGNENAT Stephane SARAMON 1 188 (163) 188 314° M1H
1113 ORRIT JEAN Bastien 1 188 (163) 188 459° SEH
1114 PIERI Laurent 1 187 (164) 187 192° M2H
1115 FLEITAS Martin 1 187 (164) 187 315° M1H
1116 BLANC Renaud 1 187 (164) 187 316° M1H
1117 BRAUD Michael 1 187 (164) 187 317° M1H
1118 GASIOR Christophe GAVARRET / AULOUSTE 1 187 (164) 187 318° M1H
1119 FRAYSSINET Laurent 1 187 (164) 187 319° M1H
1120 GOETTELMANN Jean-Michel 1 186 (165) 186 58° M3H
1121 VASSEUR Nicolas 1 186 (165) 186 320° M1H
1122 GIBSON Brian 1 186 (165) 186 193° M2H
1123 VILLENEUVE Sylvain 1 186 (165) 186 460° SEH
1124 NARBONNE Jerome LE BROUILH MOMBERT 1 186 (165) 186 321° M1H
1125 MAVON Gilles 1 186 (165) 186 59° M3H
1126 BOURG Christophe 1 185 (166) 185 322° M1H
1127 VYNCKIER Gregory 1 185 (166) 185 461° SEH
1128 LOPES Thierry 1 185 (166) 185 323° M1H
1129 THOMAS Didier 1 185 (166) 185 324° M1H
1130 LISTUZZI Jean HAULIES 1 185 (166) 185 325° M1H
1131 BOUTTIER Clement 1 184 (167) 184 462° SEH
1132 DURAN Stéphane COURIR A FONTENILLES 1 184 (167) 184 326° M1H
1133 ESTEVES Antoine 1 184 (167) 184 327° M1H
1134 CAMINADE Jean-Marc 1 184 (167) 184 194° M2H
1135 DUPUIS Frederic 1 184 (167) 184 328° M1H
1136 TOURON Jean-Marc 1 184 (167) 184 195° M2H
1137 ASCOLA Gaetan 1 183 (168) 183 463° SEH
1138 DUVAL Vincent 1 183 (168) 183 464° SEH
1139 JALADE Eric 1 183 (168) 183 329° M1H
1140 BROUSTE Antoine MONTEGUT 1 183 (168) 183 330° M1H
1141 TREGAN Christophe 1 183 (168) 183 196° M2H
1142 MOUNES Alexandre 1 182 (169) 182 465° SEH
1143 NAROUTA Alexei 1 182 (169) 182 197° M2H
1144 MASSUYES Serge 1 182 (169) 182 331° M1H
1145 LOPEZ Julien 1 182 (169) 182 466° SEH
1146 GOUZENE Benoit GAUJAN 1 182 (169) 182 467° SEH
1147 MARTIN Fernand 1 182 (169) 182 332° M1H
1148 COURBIS Corentin 1 181 (170) 181 30° ESH
1149 DOS SANTOS José 2 158 (193) 23 (328) 181 198° M2H
1150 COSSON Daniel 1 181 (170) 181 60° M3H
1151 SIMO JEAN Francois AUCH 1 181 (170) 181 199° M2H
1152 PEDUSSAUD Alain 1 181 (170) 181 61° M3H
1153 LE BRETON Yoann 1 180 (171) 180 333° M1H
1154 GUILLE Cyrille 1 180 (171) 180 334° M1H
1155 COSTES Manuel-Jacky 1 180 (171) 180 468° SEH
1156 GROUT Jean-Claude S/L CA SOREZIEN 1 180 (171) 180 335° M1H
1157 GOUDIN Jerome 1 180 (171) 180 336° M1H
1158 GOIN Boris 1 180 (171) 180 469° SEH
1159 FENESTRE Fabien 1 179 (172) 179 31° ESH
1160 MAURICE Christian 1 179 (172) 179 200° M2H
1161 COQUIN Cédric 2 178 (173) 1 (471) 179 470° SEH
1162 PLAZOLLES Frederic 1 179 (172) 179 337° M1H
1163 BRANDENBURGER Moritz 1 179 (172) 179 471° SEH
1164 ZURANO Eric 1 179 (172) 179 338° M1H
1165 CANTALEJO GUIO Juan De Jesus 1 178 (173) 178 339° M1H
1166 HATTIER Fabien 1 178 (173) 178 340° M1H
1167 SIGUIER Philippe 2 177 (174) 1 (525) 178 341° M1H
1168 ESTEVE Ugo 1 178 (173) 178 472° SEH
1169 CAUQUIL Guillaume 1 178 (173) 178 342° M1H
1170 ESCOUSSE Alain AUCH 1 178 (173) 178 201° M2H
1171 GERY Matthieu 1 177 (174) 177 473° SEH
1172 FRAISSE Patrick 1 177 (174) 177 202° M2H
1173 DELPAS Alexis EASYSPORT 1 177 (174) 177 474° SEH
1174 HASSEIN William PESSAN 1 177 (174) 177 203° M2H
1175 HAQUIN Bertrand 1 177 (174) 177 475° SEH
1176 SALABERT Eric CARREFOUR3 1 176 (175) 176 204° M2H
1177 MEUNIER Claude 2 175 (176) 1 (475) 176 11° M4H
1178 DESPLAS David SOM MILLAU 1 176 (175) 176 343° M1H
1179 PREISS-GRUNENWALD Matthieu 1 176 (175) 176 344° M1H
1180 DULOUARD Bernard ACJ NERAC 1 176 (175) 176 12° M4H
1181 VIDAL Matthieu 1 175 (176) 175 476° SEH
1182 CANTALEJO Juan 1 175 (176) 175 345° M1H
1183 BOURAHLA Nordine 1 175 (176) 175 205° M2H
1184 NABIALEK Patrik ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 175 (176) 175 62° M3H
1185 VALENTIN Serge OXYGENE 32 1 175 (176) 175 206° M2H
1186 LAGARDE Jean-Pierre AUSY 1 174 (177) 174 346° M1H
1187 LEJEUNE Pascal 2 43 (308) 131 (222) 174 207° M2H
1188 JANECZEK Ivan 1 174 (177) 174 347° M1H
1189 DELSOL Clément 1 174 (177) 174 477° SEH
1190 OLLIVIER Franck 1 174 (177) 174 348° M1H
1191 BLANCAFORT Claude AUCH 1 174 (177) 174 63° M3H
1192 SOUM JEAN Louis 1 174 (177) 174 64° M3H
1193 BOUMBAR Idir 1 173 (178) 173 32° ESH
1194 ISSERT Stephane ASPF GAILLAC 1 173 (178) 173 208° M2H
1195 RISSEL Mickael 1 173 (178) 173 478° SEH
1196 PREVOT Allan 1 173 (178) 173 479° SEH
1197 SUDRE Yves 1 172 (179) 172 209° M2H
1198 ESCANDE Jérôme 1 172 (179) 172 480° SEH
1199 BRASSIER Christophe 1 172 (179) 172 481° SEH
1200 FAVAREL Guy PRENERON 1 172 (179) 172 65° M3H
1201 CASARSA Raphaël 1 172 (179) 172 349° M1H
1202 GAUZA Herve 2 1 (449) 170 (181) 171 350° M1H
1203 CATHALA Patrice CARREFOUR1 1 171 (180) 171 351° M1H
1204 HUDRY Pascal 1 171 (180) 171 352° M1H
1205 STEFAN William 1 171 (180) 171 482° SEH
1206 GARUZ Adrien 1 171 (180) 171 483° SEH
1207 HERVE Vincent 1 171 (180) 171 484° SEH
1208 NANTHIAT Francois 2 169 (182) 1 (365) 170 210° M2H
1209 JUAN Stephane 1 170 (181) 170 353° M1H
1210 GARCIA Pablo 1 170 (181) 170 485° SEH
1211 CABROL Guillaume 1 170 (181) 170 486° SEH
1212 ROGER Brice 1 170 (181) 170 487° SEH
1213 INCONNU Inconnu 1 170 (181) 170 488° SEH
1214 CHAYRIGUES Gregory 1 169 (182) 169 489° SEH
1215 PETOT Pascal S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 1 169 (182) 169 211° M2H
1216 LAPORTE Jean-François 1 169 (182) 169 490° SEH
1217 MARQUE Lionel L ISLE ARNE 1 169 (182) 169 491° SEH
1218 VALLADE Fabien 1 168 (183) 168 492° SEH
1219 LEGUISTIN Pierre 1 168 (183) 168 66° M3H
1220 SOUM Christophe 1 168 (183) 168 354° M1H
1221 CHARTAUD Tristan 1 167 (184) 167 212° M2H
1222 ROUQUIER Jerome 1 167 (184) 167 493° SEH
1223 AURIOL Quentin 1 167 (184) 167 494° SEH
1224 LAGARDE Bernard 1 167 (184) 167 67° M3H
1225 MARYAN Lilian AC AUCH 1 167 (184) 167 33° ESH
1226 COUTURIER Claude 1 167 (184) 167 13° M4H
1227 SAND Wilfried 1 166 (185) 166 355° M1H
1228 SADLER Alexandre TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 1 166 (185) 166 356° M1H
1229 DALENS Vincent 1 166 (185) 166 495° SEH
1230 PIETRAVALLE Christophe 1 166 (185) 166 357° M1H
1231 POUDENSAN Jocelyn AUCH 1 166 (185) 166 213° M2H
1232 COULON Frederic 1 166 (185) 166 214° M2H
1233 VENDITTO Luca 1 165 (186) 165 496° SEH
1234 DRAVET Olivier 1 165 (186) 165 68° M3H
1235 FRAYSSINET Arnaud ASD 81 1 165 (186) 165 358° M1H
1236 CATALA Olivier CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 165 (186) 165 359° M1H
1237 ALLENNE TEN Jerome AUCH 1 165 (186) 165 497° SEH
1238 CARRIERE Bruno 1 165 (186) 165 215° M2H
1239 IBAGNE Guilhem S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 1 164 (187) 164 216° M2H
1240 LE GRUMELEC Gwendal TOAC TRIATHLON 1 164 (187) 164 360° M1H
1241 BRUNASSE Julien TCKM 81 1 164 (187) 164 498° SEH
1242 BOUCARD Philippe 1 164 (187) 164 361° M1H
1243 BAQUE JEAN Pierre BARRAN 1 164 (187) 164 69° M3H
1244 FAURET Pierre 1 164 (187) 164 217° M2H
1245 NOEL Alexis ASGVO 1 163 (188) 163 499° SEH
1246 DAWS Andrew 1 163 (188) 163 218° M2H
1247 AZNAR Pascal 1 163 (188) 163 362° M1H
1248 TIATIA Mathieu 1 163 (188) 163 500° SEH
1249 LABORIE Pierre AUTERIVE 1 163 (188) 163 219° M2H
1250 LABARDE Nicolas 1 163 (188) 163 501° SEH
1251 DI RUOCCO Jonatan AUSY 1 162 (189) 162 502° SEH
1252 GAUTEUL Eric 1 162 (189) 162 220° M2H
1253 FONTAINE Ludovic G2A 1 162 (189) 162 363° M1H
1254 MAINGRET Julien US CASTRES FOOTBALL 1 162 (189) 162 503° SEH
1255 FERAUT Thierry PAVIE 1 162 (189) 162 504° SEH
1256 CABARETIER Benjamin 1 161 (190) 161 34° ESH
1257 DELCLAUX Christophe 1 161 (190) 161 505° SEH
1258 FABARON Nicolas S/L USCA LESCURE 1 161 (190) 161 506° SEH
1259 BOUTIE Daniel 1 161 (190) 161 221° M2H
1260 MAS Stephane 1 161 (190) 161 364° M1H
1261 PASCUAL Alexandre 1 160 (191) 160 365° M1H
1262 JAURES Laurent 1 160 (191) 160 366° M1H
1263 KHOUKHI Brahim S/L LABRUGUIERE AC 1 160 (191) 160 507° SEH
1264 FLEHO Lucas 1 159 (192) 159 24° CAH
1265 LAFITTE Philippe 1 159 (192) 159 508° SEH
1266 PERIE Patrice 1 159 (192) 159 222° M2H
1267 ARANEGA Dominique 1 159 (192) 159 223° M2H
1268 SALAVERA Victor AUCH 1 159 (192) 159 35° ESH
1269 RODIE Francois AUSY 1 158 (193) 158 509° SEH
1270 GOUNI Philippe 1 158 (193) 158 70° M3H
1271 ROGOZA Beniot ALBI TRIATHLON 1 158 (193) 158 367° M1H
1272 JOURDAIN Pierre LAAS 1 158 (193) 158 71° M3H
1273 DESCHENE Arnaud ASPTT BADMINTON 1 157 (194) 157 368° M1H
1274 TERRACOL Jean 1 157 (194) 157 510° SEH
1275 BORDELLES-VIALA Gauthier 1 157 (194) 157 25° CAH
1276 LEBEAU Christophe VERFEIL 1 157 (194) 157 369° M1H
1277 BOURGOUIN Johann ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 1 156 (195) 156 370° M1H
1278 BOUTEZ Antoine 1 156 (195) 156 511° SEH
1279 SARRIEU Patrick COMMINGES TRIATHLON 1 156 (195) 156 224° M2H
1280 MOLINA Morgan 1 156 (195) 156 512° SEH
1281 MARZORATO Thierry MIRAMONT DE QUERCY 1 156 (195) 156 371° M1H
1282 MONTOYA Pascal 1 155 (196) 155 372° M1H
1283 DUCROCQ Regis 1 155 (196) 155 513° SEH
1284 RODIER Fabien USCA LESCURE 1 155 (196) 155 514° SEH
1285 CULIE Antoine 1 155 (196) 155 515° SEH
1286 ANDIGNAC JEAN Christophe AC AUCH 1 155 (196) 155 373° M1H
1287 AUDREN Yann 1 154 (197) 154 516° SEH
1288 MIKLASZEWSKI Sylvain 1 154 (197) 154 374° M1H
1289 LAUDREN Hervé 1 154 (197) 154 375° M1H
1290 ALBOUY Patrice 1 154 (197) 154 517° SEH
1291 MARTINEZ Laurent MASSEUBE 1 154 (197) 154 30° JUH
1292 LANACASTET Florian 1 153 (198) 153 518° SEH
1293 BOZEC Thomas TOAC TRIATHLON 1 153 (198) 153 519° SEH
1294 SNAPPE Jean Pierre GASS 1 153 (198) 153 225° M2H
1295 CAUQUIL Stephane 1 153 (198) 153 376° M1H
1296 BETUING Christian MOUCHAN 1 153 (198) 153 72° M3H
1297 SAUBION Emmanuel S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 2 1 (360) 151 (200) 152 377° M1H
1298 DELAMARCHE Jerome 1 152 (199) 152 226° M2H
1299 RAMONET Loic 1 152 (199) 152 378° M1H
1300 MASSOUTIE Nicolas CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 1 152 (199) 152 31° JUH
1301 AIROLDI Jacques FOULEES 32 1 152 (199) 152 14° M4H
1302 LE GUERN Kevin 1 151 (200) 151 520° SEH
1303 MAVEL Jérôme 1 151 (200) 151 379° M1H
1304 PAITIO Ariel 1 151 (200) 151 380° M1H
1305 DESPAX Christophe JEGUN 1 151 (200) 151 381° M1H
1306 CHOTEAU Arthur 1 150 (201) 150 521° SEH
1307 JONES Richard 1 150 (201) 150 227° M2H
1308 GAU Christophe 1 150 (201) 150 228° M2H
1309 AUDOUARD Frédéric 1 150 (201) 150 522° SEH
1310 CABOS Gerard ASTARAC FOND CLUB 1 150 (201) 150 15° M4H
1311 AUBER Nicolas 1 149 (202) 149 523° SEH
1312 VASLON Sandy 1 149 (202) 149 524° SEH
1313 RABINEAU Benjamin 1 149 (202) 149 525° SEH
1314 CATHALA Xavier 1 149 (202) 149 229° M2H
1315 ORTHOLAN Nicolas MIRANDE 1 149 (202) 149 526° SEH
1316 PIGOUNEL Julien 1 148 (203) 148 527° SEH
1317 MAHOUDEAUX Thomas 1 148 (203) 148 528° SEH
1318 BERGE Sébastien UN DOUX AVENIR POUR MELINE 1 148 (203) 148 529° SEH
1319 BOURNIQUEL Frederic 1 148 (203) 148 382° M1H
1320 CLEDE Sacha US FROT,ON ATLETHISME 1 147 (204) 147 26° CAH
1321 BAUGUIL Julien 1 147 (204) 147 530° SEH
1322 DESURMONT Gaylord S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTPELLIER 1 147 (204) 147 531° SEH
1323 STENGER Michel 1 147 (204) 147 230° M2H
1324 MORICEAU Bruno 1 146 (205) 146 383° M1H
1325 JOURAVLEFF Gregory SO PIAD’IN 2 35 (316) 111 (242) 146 532° SEH
1326 REJAUD Gilles 1 146 (205) 146 231° M2H
1327 FIEVET Jean-Francois ASTARAC FOND CLUB 1 146 (205) 146 73° M3H
1328 LICCIARDI Gregory 1 146 (205) 146 533° SEH
1329 CASTELLA Alain 1 145 (206) 145 232° M2H
1330 ROLLAIS Benjamin 1 145 (206) 145 534° SEH
1331 DAYDE Yannick 1 145 (206) 145 535° SEH
1332 AMARAL Victor 1 144 (207) 144 233° M2H
1333 TRAORE Louis 1 144 (207) 144 384° M1H
1334 FERRIERES Laurent 1 144 (207) 144 385° M1H
1335 WALSCHAERTS Christophe CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB 1 144 (207) 144 386° M1H
1336 GIRARD Philippe 1 143 (208) 143 234° M2H
1337 VERSEILS Nicolas SL ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 2 1 (466) 142 (209) 143 387° M1H
1338 MAZARS Benoit SAFRAN 1 143 (208) 143 536° SEH
1339 DELMAS Thierry IDEAL TONIC 1 143 (208) 143 235° M2H
1340 SALLES Nicolas COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 1 143 (208) 143 537° SEH
1341 PETIT Pierre Yves 1 142 (209) 142 538° SEH
1342 PETIT Sylvain 1 142 (209) 142 539° SEH
1343 MAIGRET Francois 1 142 (209) 142 236° M2H
1344 GIBILI Sebastien TISSEO ASAT KANGOUROU 1 141 (210) 141 388° M1H
1345 BEN BALLA Omar ASA ONNAING 1 141 (210) 141 237° M2H
1346 MILHAU Sébastien 1 141 (210) 141 389° M1H
1347 DE WAAL Julian DE WAAL 1 140 (211) 140 36° ESH
1348 VERNAY Philippe 1 140 (211) 140 74° M3H
1349 CHAMAYOU Ludovic 1 140 (211) 140 540° SEH
1350 GAYRAUD Cyril 1 140 (211) 140 541° SEH
1351 ROUMAGNAC Thomas 1 139 (212) 139 542° SEH
1352 ROUSSE Dominique 1 139 (212) 139 390° M1H
1353 FAGES Clément STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* 1 139 (212) 139 543° SEH
1354 CAYOTTE Sébastien 1 139 (212) 139 391° M1H
1355 ALLIOT François 1 138 (213) 138 544° SEH
1356 NOGAL Julien 1 138 (213) 138 545° SEH
1357 CENEDESE Regis 1 138 (213) 138 546° SEH
1358 RABOU Thibault 1 138 (213) 138 547° SEH
1359 GATINEAU Florent 1 137 (214) 137 548° SEH
1360 DUTHIL Dominique 1 137 (214) 137 392° M1H
1361 MARCHAND Antoine 1 137 (214) 137 549° SEH
1362 COURTOIS Samuel 1 137 (214) 137 393° M1H
1363 MARTINEAU Olivier 1 136 (215) 136 394° M1H
1364 DUNY Jeremy FAMILY SPHERE 1 1 136 (215) 136 550° SEH
1365 NOGUEIRA Louis 1 136 (215) 136 238° M2H
1366 GREGORIO DE ALMEIDA José 1 136 (215) 136 239° M2H
1367 CARRAT Lionel 1 135 (216) 135 551° SEH
1368 RENIER Hervé 1 135 (216) 135 395° M1H
1369 LEBESQUE Benoit SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CARBONNE 1 134 (217) 134 552° SEH
1370 RUFFAT Daniel 1 134 (217) 134 16° M4H
1371 MASINI Cyril 1 134 (217) 134 553° SEH
1372 DUMAZ Aurelien ZOCCA 1 133 (218) 133 37° ESH
1373 HOARAU Jerome 1 133 (218) 133 396° M1H
1374 PEDOUSSAUT Pascal 1 133 (218) 133 240° M2H
1375 GARCIA Kilian 1 133 (218) 133 38° ESH
1376 HIERNARD Stéphane 1 132 (219) 132 397° M1H
1377 TAUREL Philippe 1 132 (219) 132 398° M1H
1378 MARTY Jerome 1 132 (219) 132 399° M1H
1379 PUYUELO Nicolas 2 131 (222) 1 (553) 132 400° M1H
1380 MARCATO David 1 132 (219) 132 554° SEH
1381 DELRUE Laurent 1 131 (220) 131 241° M2H
1382 VANDENBERGHE Jérôme 1 131 (220) 131 555° SEH
1383 BLAZY Xavier 1 131 (220) 131 401° M1H
1384 RIGAUD Guillaume 1 131 (222) 131 32° JUH
1385 CROS Laurent AM MONTREDON LABESSONNIE 1 131 (220) 131 242° M2H
1386 ESCALAS Christian AC AUCH 1 130 (221) 130 243° M2H
1387 PEDUSSAULT Stephane 1 130 (223) 130 402° M1H
1388 COGO Lilian 1 130 (221) 130 33° JUH
1389 VERON Jean-Francois 1 130 (223) 130 244° M2H
1390 MARCHESI Jean-Charles FIGEAC AC 1 130 (221) 130 75° M3H
1391 MARTY Stephane 1 130 (223) 130 403° M1H
1392 BERTRAND Arnaud 1 130 (221) 130 556° SEH
1393 PERILLOUS Patrick 1 130 (223) 130 245° M2H
1394 GODEFROY Guillaume 1 129 (224) 129 557° SEH
1395 BUES Thierry 1 129 (224) 129 246° M2H
1396 BARRIERE Damien 1 129 (224) 129 558° SEH
1397 DAULL Frédéric 1 129 (224) 129 559° SEH
1398 ANGLADE Julien 1 128 (225) 128 560° SEH
1399 COQUILLAT Dominique 1 128 (225) 128 247° M2H
1400 LEHMANN Jerome Paul 1 128 (225) 128 561° SEH
1401 FOUGNIE Clement LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 1 127 (226) 127 27° CAH
1402 LEFEBVRE Eric 1 127 (226) 127 404° M1H
1403 BEZIOS Laurent 1 127 (226) 127 405° M1H
1404 CATHALA Benoît 1 127 (226) 127 562° SEH
1405 FOUGNIE Mathieu 1 126 (227) 126 39° ESH
1406 TRESGUERRES PELAEZ David AIRBUS RUNNING 1 126 (227) 126 563° SEH
1407 PASSEBOSC Philippe 1 126 (227) 126 564° SEH
1408 FLOURENS Damien 1 126 (227) 126 565° SEH
1409 BENNES Vincent I RUN MAIDEN 1 125 (228) 125 406° M1H
1410 VILLING Jerome 1 125 (228) 125 248° M2H
1411 ZLOTOROWIEZ Olivier 1 125 (228) 125 566° SEH
1412 MASSON Cyrille 1 125 (228) 125 567° SEH
1413 LABORIE Sylvain 1 124 (229) 124 407° M1H
1414 COUSINIÉ Vincent 1 124 (229) 124 40° ESH
1415 SANCHEZ Gregorio ECLA ALBI* 1 124 (229) 124 249° M2H
1416 BLANCHARD Ludovic 1 123 (230) 123 250° M2H
1417 DESPEGHEL Fabien 1 123 (230) 123 408° M1H
1418 CALLEJA Laurent 1 123 (230) 123 409° M1H
1419 SALVY Philippe 1 123 (230) 123 251° M2H
1420 GILONE Alexandre 1 122 (231) 122 410° M1H
1421 HEBRAUD Regis 1 122 (231) 122 411° M1H
1422 GIARD Baptiste 1 122 (231) 122 568° SEH
1423 IMART Christian COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 1 122 (231) 122 17° M4H
1424 THIEBAUT Teddy 1 121 (232) 121 412° M1H
1425 DASSE Jean-Marc 1 121 (232) 121 252° M2H
1426 LOUBET Philippe 1 121 (232) 121 253° M2H
1427 COLL Jean-Charles 1 121 (232) 121 569° SEH
1428 FLEHO Daniel 1 120 (233) 120 254° M2H
1429 CECCATO Nicolas 1 120 (233) 120 570° SEH
1430 RIBES Jean Michel COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 1 120 (233) 120 413° M1H
1431 MAILHE Marine 1 120 (233) 120 414° M1H
1432 PELLEGATTA Jean-Louis USC ATHLE 64 1 119 (234) 119 76° M3H
1433 CANIHAC Philippe 1 119 (234) 119 77° M3H
1434 PEIFFER Laurent THILLAY RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 1 119 (234) 119 255° M2H
1435 VALETTE Cyril 1 119 (234) 119 571° SEH
1436 RICQUEBOURG Joseph Jean-François 1 118 (235) 118 256° M2H
1437 ESTEVE Thierry 1 118 (235) 118 257° M2H
1438 MAGEAUD Alain GASS SAUJON 1 118 (235) 118 258° M2H
1439 BOYER Lionel 1 118 (235) 118 415° M1H
1440 SULLY Thibaut 1 117 (236) 117 572° SEH
1441 CASSAR Jean-Claude 1 117 (236) 117 573° SEH
1442 GUIRAUD Christophe 1 117 (236) 117 259° M2H
1443 RABOUILLE James 1 116 (237) 116 260° M2H
1444 ABBATE Christophe 1 116 (237) 116 261° M2H
1445 CLAVERIE Pascal 1 116 (237) 116 262° M2H
1446 NUNEZ Rémi 1 115 (238) 115 574° SEH
1447 PELISSOU Patrice 1 115 (238) 115 416° M1H
1448 ARAGNOUET Laurent 1 115 (238) 115 417° M1H
1449 POUDOU Francois 1 114 (239) 114 575° SEH
1450 MARTINEZ Joan 1 114 (239) 114 576° SEH
1451 FERNANDEZ Bernard 1 114 (239) 114 78° M3H
1452 CAZALS Jeremy S/L AC LACAUNE 1 114 (239) 114 577° SEH
1453 ANGOT Alexandre SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CARBONNE 1 113 (240) 113 578° SEH
1454 ALBY Laurent 1 113 (240) 113 418° M1H
1455 RASTOUIL David COURRIR ENSSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 1 113 (240) 113 419° M1H
1456 BAUTISTA Mathieu 1 113 (240) 113 579° SEH
1457 DRONNIER Matthieu CREDIT AGRICOLE TOULOUSE 31 1 112 (241) 112 420° M1H
1458 VALAX Jean Baptiste 1 112 (241) 112 421° M1H
1459 PHAN THANH Armand 1 112 (241) 112 422° M1H
1460 BOUSQUET Arnaud 1 112 (241) 112 580° SEH
1461 MAILHOS Christophe SPLACH TRIATHLON 1 111 (242) 111 263° M2H
1462 HOCHARD Jean-Jacques BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 1 111 (242) 111 79° M3H
1463 BOUISSET Fabien 1 111 (242) 111 581° SEH
1464 MEURIN Jean-Baptiste JBM SPORTS 1 109 (243) 109 582° SEH
1465 RUDYJ Yann 1 109 (243) 109 423° M1H
1466 STIBAC Gilles CERCLE ATHLE CASTELSARRASIN 1 109 (243) 109 264° M2H
1467 EYMAS Fabien 1 109 (243) 109 583° SEH
1468 PARNY Romain 1 108 (244) 108 584° SEH
1469 LEGAREZ Franck 1 108 (244) 108 424° M1H
1470 ALBOUY Cedric 1 108 (244) 108 585° SEH
1471 DUBEC Daniel SC PUYGOUZON 2 107 (245) 1 (552) 108 265° M2H
1472 BOITEL Claude 1 108 (244) 108 266° M2H
1473 GATELET Alexandre 1 107 (245) 107 586° SEH
1474 BACHELARD Dominique 1 107 (245) 107 267° M2H
1475 COMBET Sebastien 1 107 (245) 107 425° M1H
1476 CAROL Bernard S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 1 106 (246) 106 80° M3H
1477 BISAGA William ACADEMIE YUEI 1 106 (246) 106 587° SEH
1478 MANSOURI Rabah 1 106 (246) 106 426° M1H
1479 CLERE Lionel 1 106 (246) 106 427° M1H
1480 CASTANET Jean Pierre GIROU TRIATHLON 1 105 (247) 105 81° M3H
1481 VIRAZELS Laurent 1 105 (247) 105 428° M1H
1482 RESTOUEIX Lionel PANA LOISIRS 1 105 (247) 105 588° SEH
1483 MAYAR Jean-Christophe S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 105 (247) 105 268° M2H
1484 FERREIRA François 1 104 (248) 104 429° M1H
1485 SCAINI Joel 1 104 (248) 104 269° M2H
1486 RAMPNOUX Marc S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 104 (248) 104 430° M1H
1487 BREJOUX Alois 1 103 (249) 103 41° ESH
1488 LE CORRE Olivier 1 103 (249) 103 431° M1H
1489 DURAND Michael 1 103 (249) 103 589° SEH
1490 PASSAGER Kevin 1 103 (249) 103 590° SEH
1491 LASSALLE Nicolas 1 102 (250) 102 432° M1H
1492 BARTHAS Philippe 1 102 (250) 102 270° M2H
1493 COT Gregory 1 102 (250) 102 591° SEH
1494 ASSEMAT Guillaume 1 102 (250) 102 433° M1H
1495 SUBRA Maxence 1 100 (252) 100 592° SEH
1496 CLERC Didier 1 100 (252) 100 271° M2H
1497 CHOUTEAU Julien 1 100 (252) 100 434° M1H
1498 BADAROUX Alexis 1 100 (252) 100 435° M1H
1499 LEROY Richard 1 99 (253) 99 593° SEH
1500 TAVARES Jean-David 1 99 (253) 99 436° M1H
1501 LOISON Eric 1 99 (253) 99 272° M2H
1502 MAHEU Pascal 1 99 (253) 99 273° M2H
1503 TRIPIER Pierre-Florent 1 98 (254) 98 594° SEH
1504 GUINOT Frederic 1 98 (254) 98 437° M1H
1505 BENMACHOU Kader 1 98 (254) 98 438° M1H
1506 BOICHON Denis 1 98 (254) 98 439° M1H
1507 REYNAUD Arnaud 1 97 (255) 97 440° M1H
1508 BAHEUX Samuel 1 97 (255) 97 441° M1H
1509 CAILLEUX Grégoire 1 97 (255) 97 595° SEH
1510 VILLENEUVE Maxime 1 97 (255) 97 596° SEH
1511 AUGUSTE Anthony 1 96 (256) 96 597° SEH
1512 BERANGER Serge 1 96 (256) 96 34° JUH
1513 RIBOULOT Herve S/L ASPTT RENNES 1 96 (256) 96 274° M2H
1514 CARAYON Philippe 1 96 (256) 96 442° M1H
1515 BISCARO Federico 1 95 (257) 95 42° ESH
1516 BARTHES Jean-Louis 1 95 (257) 95 275° M2H
1517 REROLLE Claude US DAX 1 95 (257) 95 82° M3H
1518 ZNIBER Ali S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 95 (257) 95 443° M1H
1519 YERMA Rémy 1 94 (258) 94 444° M1H
1520 BERNARD Patrick 1 94 (258) 94 276° M2H
1521 DAUREL Emanuel 1 94 (258) 94 83° M3H
1522 MALABRE Pascal LES AMIS DU PIOCH 1 94 (258) 94 445° M1H
1523 NOUAILLES Alexandre 1 93 (259) 93 598° SEH
1524 MARGERIT Jonathan 1 93 (259) 93 446° M1H
1525 BAVEREZ Stephane 1 93 (259) 93 277° M2H
1526 TEXEIRA PIMENTA Marco 1 93 (259) 93 447° M1H
1527 MARGAIL Matthieu 1 92 (260) 92 599° SEH
1528 PAULIET Denis 1 92 (260) 92 278° M2H
1529 ALARY Pierre S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 1 92 (260) 92 448° M1H
1530 VERON Mathieu ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 92 (260) 92 449° M1H
1531 GALLAND Jean Francois 1 91 (261) 91 84° M3H
1532 COSSON DANIEL Vivien 1 91 (261) 91 85° M3H
1533 AMRANI Belhadj ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 91 (261) 91 450° M1H
1534 DELAHOUSSE Arnaud 1 90 (262) 90 451° M1H
1535 RAYNAUD Stephane 1 90 (262) 90 279° M2H
1536 LALAURIE Xavier 1 90 (262) 90 600° SEH
1537 SAMBLAS Christophe 1 90 (262) 90 452° M1H
1538 QUENTEL Jonathan 1 89 (263) 89 601° SEH
1539 PEREZ Patrick 1 89 (263) 89 280° M2H
1540 MOULY Mathieu 1 89 (263) 89 602° SEH
1541 ALKHALAF Antoine 1 89 (263) 89 603° SEH
1542 TARTAYRE Jean-Michel 1 87 (264) 87 281° M2H
1543 LABARRE Philippe 1 87 (264) 87 282° M2H
1544 SALQUE Thierry ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE 1 87 (264) 87 283° M2H
1545 RIVIERE Bernard GIROU TRATHLON 1 86 (265) 86 86° M3H
1546 BOUSQUET Cyril 1 86 (265) 86 453° M1H
1547 HERAULT Vincent 1 86 (265) 86 604° SEH
1548 TROLLI Romain 1 85 (266) 85 605° SEH
1549 LATGE Theo 1 85 (266) 85 35° JUH
1550 GHORZI Safi 1 85 (266) 85 454° M1H
1551 CELARD Aaron 1 85 (266) 85 43° ESH
1552 MNEMOI Frederic 1 84 (267) 84 455° M1H
1553 ALMEIDA José 1 84 (267) 84 456° M1H
1554 GAYRARD Patrick US CARMAUX 1 84 (267) 84 284° M2H
1555 VEAUTE Fabien 1 84 (267) 84 606° SEH
1556 CHABANON Remi SO PIAD’IN 1 83 (268) 83 607° SEH
1557 ALCAZAR Jean-Philippe 1 83 (268) 83 457° M1H
1558 JEANNEROT Alain AS LIBOURNE* 1 83 (268) 83 87° M3H
1559 RAOUL Jean-Pierre ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE 1 83 (268) 83 88° M3H
1560 MARTINEZ David TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 2 82 (269) 82 28° CAH
1561 CERES Lilian 1 82 (269) 82 458° M1H
1562 RAYNAL Maxime US CARMAUX 1 82 (269) 82 608° SEH
1563 GAY Alexandre 1 82 (269) 82 609° SEH
1564 AUJARD-CATOT Christophe 1 81 (270) 81 285° M2H
1565 SEVILLA Thomas 2 1 (506) 80 (271) 81 610° SEH
1566 CHAUSSONNET Christophe PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 81 (270) 81 459° M1H
1567 PARACHE Yannick 1 81 (270) 81 460° M1H
1568 CABROL Justin 1 81 (270) 81 44° ESH
1569 BIGOT Stephen FAMILY SPHERE 1 1 80 (271) 80 611° SEH
1570 PUJOL Pierre 1 80 (271) 80 612° SEH
1571 BAUWENS Boris 1 80 (271) 80 613° SEH
1572 BUHOT Antoine 1 79 (272) 79 614° SEH
1573 PARELLE Thierry 1 79 (272) 79 461° M1H
1574 FOSCHINO Loic 1 79 (272) 79 615° SEH
1575 DUSSEL Philippe S/L CA SOREZIEN 1 79 (272) 79 462° M1H
1576 CHEVALLIER Anthony 1 78 (273) 78 616° SEH
1577 VENN Jean-Richard 1 78 (273) 78 463° M1H
1578 GAZZOLA Nicolas 1 78 (273) 78 617° SEH
1579 PLO Mathieu 2 77 (274) 1 (536) 78 618° SEH
1580 BOUSQUET Erick 1 78 (273) 78 286° M2H
1581 LEGER Fabrice 1 77 (274) 77 464° M1H
1582 LE DE Cyril 1 77 (274) 77 465° M1H
1583 OULIVET Christophe 1 77 (274) 77 466° M1H
1584 LE MARCHANT Tanguy 1 76 (275) 76 29° CAH
1585 GRAU Anthony 1 76 (275) 76 36° JUH
1586 FABRE Olivier 1 76 (275) 76 467° M1H
1587 CENAMOR Nicolas 1 76 (275) 76 619° SEH
1588 ZIELONKA Williams AS CREDIT MUTUEL 1 75 (276) 75 287° M2H
1589 RAYMOND Cyrille LEYRENNE AC 1 75 (276) 75 468° M1H
1590 MARTEL Alain 2 74 (277) 1 (589) 75 288° M2H
1591 MOULOUD Metlaine 1 75 (276) 75 469° M1H
1592 HEMBERT Sebastien 1 74 (277) 74 470° M1H
1593 BERTHES Jean-François 1 74 (277) 74 620° SEH
1594 COTTET Xavier 1 73 (278) 73 621° SEH
1595 PAOLETTI Julien 1 73 (278) 73 622° SEH
1596 MILON Michel 1 73 (278) 73 289° M2H
1597 BERTRAND Sylvain 1 73 (278) 73 623° SEH
1598 AURIAC Patrick 1 72 (279) 72 471° M1H
1599 QUIGNARD Sebastien 1 72 (279) 72 472° M1H
1600 PETRIGNET Jean Pierre ALBITRIATHLON 1 72 (279) 72 89° M3H
1601 MIALHE Raymond 1 72 (279) 72 90° M3H
1602 BOSCH Jean 1 71 (280) 71 290° M2H
1603 BELLU Antoine 1 71 (280) 71 624° SEH
1604 MIGNELLA Nicolas 1 71 (280) 71 625° SEH
1605 FONTAINE Xavier 1 71 (280) 71 473° M1H
1606 LOMBARD Christophe 1 70 (281) 70 626° SEH
1607 MICHEL Renaud 1 70 (281) 70 474° M1H
1608 CABROL Thomas ASAT KANGOUROU 1 70 (281) 70 475° M1H
1609 DOMENECH David 1 70 (281) 70 476° M1H
1610 DEAU Raphaël 1 69 (282) 69 627° SEH
1611 BRARD Sebastien 1 69 (282) 69 477° M1H
1612 GASQUET Jerome 1 69 (282) 69 478° M1H
1613 COURVO Olivier 1 69 (282) 69 291° M2H
1614 BOUCHEREAU Roland 1 68 (283) 68 479° M1H
1615 MANZARI Vincenzo 1 68 (283) 68 628° SEH
1616 ARGUEL Christophe 1 68 (283) 68 480° M1H
1617 THOMIERES Jeremie 1 68 (283) 68 629° SEH
1618 WIRGES Jean Pierre 1 67 (284) 67 292° M2H
1619 BONTHOUX Denis 1 67 (284) 67 481° M1H
1620 LASSELIN Mathieu 1 67 (284) 67 630° SEH
1621 TRANCHARD Maxime 1 66 (285) 66 631° SEH
1622 LUCAS Joffrey 1 66 (285) 66 632° SEH
1623 TREMAS Thierry 1 66 (285) 66 293° M2H
1624 PAGES Cyril 1 66 (285) 66 482° M1H
1625 CARRAT David 1 65 (286) 65 483° M1H
1626 TAMISIER Yann 1 65 (286) 65 633° SEH
1627 DUPETY James 1 65 (286) 65 91° M3H
1628 SOUVERVILLE Philippe 1 64 (287) 64 484° M1H
1629 KRASKA Gael 1 64 (287) 64 485° M1H
1630 DOISNE Wilfried 1 64 (287) 64 486° M1H
1631 TERRAL Julien 2 63 (288) 1 (401) 64 634° SEH
1632 FONTAN Julien 1 63 (288) 63 635° SEH
1633 ROQUES Sylvain 1 63 (288) 63 487° M1H
1634 ERBETTA Bruno ACSA 1 63 (288) 63 294° M2H
1635 JALBAUD Bernard 1 62 (289) 62 295° M2H
1636 VANDAMME Pierre 1 62 (289) 62 636° SEH
1637 BOUCHABOU Damien 1 62 (289) 62 637° SEH
1638 BOYER Michel 1 61 (290) 61 296° M2H
1639 ANDRAU Patrick 1 61 (290) 61 297° M2H
1640 GUILBAUD Julien 1 61 (290) 61 638° SEH
1641 PERROT Arnaud 1 61 (290) 61 488° M1H
1642 JOLY Samuel 1 60 (291) 60 639° SEH
1643 BROCAL Albert 1 60 (291) 60 489° M1H
1644 PAULHE Gabin 1 60 (291) 60 640° SEH
1645 BILLAUDEAU Thomas 1 59 (292) 59 490° M1H
1646 VITALONE Oswald US CARMAUX 1 59 (292) 59 298° M2H
1647 SERVAT Thomas 1 59 (292) 59 641° SEH
1648 RISBOURG Jean Francois 1 58 (293) 58 18° M4H
1649 VIGUIER Christophe 2 1 (409) 57 (294) 58 491° M1H
1650 MIÈGEVILLE Philippe USC ESCALADE 1 58 (293) 58 299° M2H
1651 VIDAL Cedric 1 58 (293) 58 642° SEH
1652 MUNOZ David 1 58 (293) 58 492° M1H
1653 BERTHOLLET Claude 2 1 (440) 56 (295) 57 300° M2H
1654 SUSIO Albert 1 57 (294) 57 301° M2H
1655 ANGOT Gilles 1 57 (294) 57 493° M1H
1656 SCIE Jerome 1 57 (294) 57 302° M2H
1657 HERMITANT Lionel 1 56 (295) 56 643° SEH
1658 FAGOT Christophe 1 56 (295) 56 494° M1H
1659 RODIER Emmanuel S/L AC LACAUNE 2 55 (296) 1 (404) 56 495° M1H
1660 RODIER Matthieu IMAGINE FOR MARGO 1 56 (295) 56 37° JUH
1661 LOPEZ Didier 1 55 (296) 55 303° M2H
1662 ESTRADE Dominique 1 55 (296) 55 304° M2H
1663 LATOUCHE Sébastien POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY 1 55 (296) 55 496° M1H
1664 COUFFIGNAL Benoit 1 54 (297) 54 497° M1H
1665 AYNIE Denis 1 54 (297) 54 498° M1H
1666 KLYM Peter 1 54 (297) 54 305° M2H
1667 HEREDIA Cedric 1 54 (297) 54 499° M1H
1668 CLEDE Lilian 1 53 (298) 53 500° M1H
1669 DAUGAS Jérémy 1 53 (298) 53 644° SEH
1670 LARTIGUE Pierre ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 53 (298) 53 306° M2H
1671 EBER Christophe 1 53 (298) 53 307° M2H
1672 CAHUZAC Dimitri 1 52 (299) 52 645° SEH
1673 FRANZINO Fabrice 1 52 (299) 52 501° M1H
1674 CATALO Cyril ASPF GAILLAC 1 52 (299) 52 502° M1H
1675 CARAYON Frederic 1 52 (299) 52 503° M1H
1676 PIQUET Axel 1 51 (300) 51 45° ESH
1677 DUMAS Jean-Baptiste FAMILY SPHERE 1 51 (300) 51 504° M1H
1678 SOUFFLET Jean-Christophe 1 51 (300) 51 505° M1H
1679 GARRIC Franck 1 51 (300) 51 308° M2H
1680 DE KERGOMMEAUX Thomas 1 50 (301) 50 646° SEH
1681 HUC Xavier 1 50 (301) 50 647° SEH
1682 MERIEL Didier 1 50 (301) 50 309° M2H
1683 BILLOIS Jerome 1 50 (301) 50 506° M1H
1684 DE KERGOMMEAUX Matthieu 1 49 (302) 49 648° SEH
1685 BURGEAT Jeremie 1 49 (302) 49 649° SEH
1686 BONZOM Nicolas 1 49 (302) 49 507° M1H
1687 SUBRA Florian SUBRA 1 49 (302) 49 650° SEH
1688 GAULLET Jean Claude 1 48 (303) 48 92° M3H
1689 FANTIN Frédéric 1 48 (303) 48 508° M1H
1690 BERSAC Guillaume 1 48 (303) 48 509° M1H
1691 RAMAYE Stéphan 1 48 (303) 48 651° SEH
1692 SCATTOLIN Franck 1 47 (304) 47 510° M1H
1693 BLACQUIERES Patrice 1 47 (304) 47 511° M1H
1694 BARDOU Patrick 1 47 (304) 47 310° M2H
1695 KULPA Denis KULPA 1 46 (305) 46 311° M2H
1696 DARNAUD Gilles AIRBUS RUNNING 1 46 (305) 46 312° M2H
1697 GIL Francis AC LACAUNE 1 46 (305) 46 93° M3H
1698 ALRAN Emmanuel 1 46 (305) 46 512° M1H
1699 FAURE Ludovic 1 45 (306) 45 38° JUH
1700 BARAJAS Benoit 1 45 (306) 45 513° M1H
1701 ABO Valery 1 45 (306) 45 514° M1H
1702 HANOUN Mohamed 1 44 (307) 44 313° M2H
1703 DUBAC Vincent 1 44 (307) 44 652° SEH
1704 SALLES Grégory 1 44 (307) 44 653° SEH
1705 FARLOTTI Romain 1 43 (308) 43 654° SEH
1706 BESLIN Anthony 1 43 (308) 43 515° M1H
1707 OULES Julien 1 43 (308) 43 655° SEH
1708 COUDERC Mathieu 2 1 (416) 41 (310) 42 656° SEH
1709 MARCO Jean-Baptiste 1 42 (309) 42 46° ESH
1710 GENET Philippe IDEAL TONIC 1 42 (309) 42 94° M3H
1711 OLIVE Regis 1 42 (309) 42 314° M2H
1712 COSMA Gilbert 1 41 (310) 41 95° M3H
1713 HUBERT Didier 1 41 (310) 41 516° M1H
1714 MARANGE Jacques 1 41 (310) 41 517° M1H
1715 PINGAUD Olivier 1 40 (311) 40 657° SEH
1716 SUTRA Sebastien 2 1 (439) 39 (312) 40 518° M1H
1717 TOUATI Hassan TISSEO 1 40 (311) 40 658° SEH
1718 RUIS Yannick 1 40 (311) 40 659° SEH
1719 RIOU Geoffroy 1 40 (311) 40 660° SEH
1720 DOTTO Nicolas 1 39 (312) 39 519° M1H
1721 ROQUES Jean-Francois 1 39 (312) 39 520° M1H
1722 ROUSSIERE Christophe 1 39 (312) 39 521° M1H
1723 DELLUS Jeremy 1 38 (313) 38 661° SEH
1724 ESCANDE Félix 1 38 (313) 38 662° SEH
1725 FOUQUET Guillaume LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 1 38 (313) 38 663° SEH
1726 MOTTON Pierre 1 38 (313) 38 19° M4H
1727 MOITRY Philippe 1 37 (314) 37 315° M2H
1728 SUIRE François 1 37 (314) 37 664° SEH
1729 COSNARD Florian 1 37 (314) 37 47° ESH
1730 GIBSON Colin 1 36 (315) 36 96° M3H
1731 GUINOT Marc 1 36 (315) 36 316° M2H
1732 BROCAS Pierre 1 35 (316) 35 97° M3H
1733 RELIQUET Herve BPBO 1 34 (317) 34 317° M2H
1734 GREGORI Daniel 1 34 (317) 34 318° M2H
1735 MONTOYA Michel 1 34 (317) 34 522° M1H
1736 SABATHE Regis 1 33 (318) 33 523° M1H
1737 PAYET Joseph 1 33 (318) 33 319° M2H
1738 CORDIER Olivier 1 32 (319) 32 320° M2H
1739 MAHLE Wolfgang 1 32 (319) 32 524° M1H
1740 PEDELUCQ Philippe US DAX 1 32 (319) 32 321° M2H
1741 GUILLET Brunot 1 31 (320) 31 525° M1H
1742 CORBARIEU Robert 1 31 (320) 31 98° M3H
1743 COSTES Anthony 1 31 (320) 31 665° SEH
1744 BOUTEILLER Numa 1 30 (321) 30 666° SEH
1745 DARDIER Guilhem 1 30 (321) 30 526° M1H
1746 MOUNIC Andre COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN 1 29 (322) 29 99° M3H
1747 DJABALLAH Nicolas 1 29 (322) 29 667° SEH
1748 IMBERT Pascal 1 28 (323) 28 322° M2H
1749 COUDERC Gregory 2 1 (407) 27 (324) 28 668° SEH
1750 BOUÉ Laurent 1 28 (323) 28 527° M1H
1751 HUMEAU Laurent 1 28 (323) 28 528° M1H
1752 MAILLARD Benjamin 2 1 (422) 26 (325) 27 669° SEH
1753 LE ROY Cedric 1 27 (324) 27 670° SEH
1754 DARQUES Jean Paul TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 2 1 (424) 25 (326) 26 323° M2H
1755 FOULQUIER Bernard 1 26 (325) 26 324° M2H
1756 LARCHEVEQUE Olivier 1 26 (325) 26 529° M1H
1757 GOGUET Francois 1 25 (326) 25 530° M1H
1758 CUNHA Armand 1 25 (326) 25 325° M2H
1759 SICRE Sebastien 1 24 (327) 24 531° M1H
1760 CHOMETTE Nicolas PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 24 (327) 24 532° M1H
1761 ALBOUY Pierre 1 24 (327) 24 533° M1H
1762 GONZALEZ Michel 1 23 (328) 23 534° M1H
1763 DELTORT Lilian 1 23 (328) 23 535° M1H
1764 ROCA Eddy 1 22 (329) 22 536° M1H
1765 DEVIENNE Olivier 1 22 (329) 22 326° M2H
1766 MAUREL Guillaume 1 22 (329) 22 671° SEH
1767 LAFFORGUE Rene 1 21 (330) 21 20° M4H
1768 SENAT Laurent CAPTRAIL 1 21 (330) 21 537° M1H
1769 ESCRIEUT Claude 1 20 (331) 20 327° M2H
1770 LEFEBVRE Christian 2 1 (585) 19 (332) 20 100° M3H
1771 DUPONT Yves AIRBUS RUNNING 1 20 (331) 20 328° M2H
1772 INSA Dantio 1 20 (331) 20 538° M1H
1773 VACCHINA Auguste 2 1 (451) 18 (333) 19 1° M5H
1774 GUINGAN Sylvain 1 19 (332) 19 672° SEH
1775 LEVADE Yannick 1 19 (332) 19 539° M1H
1776 LEBLANC Jonathan 1 18 (333) 18 673° SEH
1777 MAURY Frederic 1 18 (333) 18 540° M1H
1778 BARET Ulysse 1 17 (334) 17 48° ESH
1779 LATRECH Zian 1 17 (334) 17 541° M1H
1780 PEIRO Jean Pierre ECLA ALBI 1 17 (334) 17 329° M2H
1781 DEBLADIS Serge CA SAINT-GIRONS 1 16 (335) 16 21° M4H
1782 CONTENT Alain 1 16 (335) 16 330° M2H
1783 SBAA Philippe PANA LOISIRS 1 16 (335) 16 331° M2H
1784 ROHM Philippe 1 15 (336) 15 101° M3H
1785 LESPES Didier 1 15 (336) 15 332° M2H
1786 MERIGOUX Thierry S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 1 15 (336) 15 542° M1H
1787 MISCEVIC Marc 1 14 (337) 14 543° M1H
1788 GRANDJEAN Eric 2 1 (480) 13 (338) 14 544° M1H
1789 SALVAGE Eric 1 14 (337) 14 674° SEH
1790 GOSSARD Philippe AIRBUS RUNNING 1 13 (338) 13 333° M2H
1791 MANSON Marcel AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 1 13 (338) 13 102° M3H
1792 CHRISTMANN Jean-Paul 1 12 (339) 12 334° M2H
1793 PIRON Jérôme 1 12 (339) 12 545° M1H
1794 ASSIE Silvère AC LACAUNE 1 12 (339) 12 675° SEH
1795 JACQ Pascal 1 11 (340) 11 335° M2H
1796 CORIAT Fabien 1 11 (340) 11 676° SEH
1797 COMBES Gilles 1 11 (340) 11 336° M2H
1798 CAUBET Jean-Pierre 1 10 (341) 10 337° M2H
1799 MANJARREZ GARDUÑO Roberto Gabriel 1 10 (341) 10 677° SEH
1800 MOREIRA Joao 1 10 (341) 10 678° SEH
1801 BERCEVILLE Martin 1 9 (342) 9 546° M1H
1802 NOILLY Christian 1 9 (342) 9 103° M3H
1803 LAMOTHE Sylvain 1 9 (342) 9 547° M1H
1804 DUPIN Thibault 1 8 (343) 8 679° SEH
1805 CAMILLERI Philippe 1 8 (343) 8 338° M2H
1806 BESOMBES Jérôme 1 8 (343) 8 548° M1H
1807 DAUGE David 1 7 (344) 7 549° M1H
1808 MARIE Jean-Yves 1 7 (344) 7 104° M3H
1809 LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe 1 6 (345) 6 550° M1H
1810 DREVILLON Lionel 1 6 (345) 6 551° M1H
1811 MOLINA Jean Philippe 1 6 (345) 6 552° M1H
1812 DAVANTURE Jimmy 1 5 (346) 5 680° SEH
1813 COULBAUT-AZZOUZ Maxime 1 5 (346) 5 681° SEH
1814 GREGORIO David 1 4 (347) 4 553° M1H
1815 FILLEUX Laurent 1 4 (347) 4 339° M2H
1816 LECANU Philippe 1 4 (347) 4 105° M3H
1817 PERRY Guillaume 1 3 (348) 3 340° M2H
1818 LANGRAND Bruno 2 1 (511) 2 (349) 3 554° M1H
1819 BERTHET Jean-Luc 1 3 (348) 3 341° M2H
1820 NORBERT Olivier 1 3 (348) 3 555° M1H
1821 RAIMBEAUX Gilles 2 1 (466) 1 (362) 2 556° M1H
1822 NAVARRI Jose 2 1 (539) 1 (376) 2 2° M5H
1823 DUCOMMUN Denis 1 2 (349) 2 342° M2H
1824 LANASPEZE Guillaume BLAGNAC SC 2 1 (538) 1 (393) 2 22° M4H
1825 SAIDI Kélian 1 1 (350) 1 30° CAH
1826 SAIDI Farid 1 1 (351) 1 557° M1H
1827 CONSTANS Jacques 1 1 (352) 1 23° M4H
1828 CESIANO Damien 1 1 (353) 1 682° SEH
1829 JACQUET Damien 1 1 (354) 1 683° SEH
1830 RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien ATHLE 632 1 1 (355) 1 558° M1H
1831 PONS Jean TOULOUSE SUD COURSE 1 1 (356) 1 343° M2H
1832 VIGNERES Guy 1 1 (357) 1 106° M3H
1833 BIROT Ludo LIEBHERR – SECTION DUATHLON 1 1 (358) 1 559° M1H
1834 VERNHES Laurent 1 1 (359) 1 684° SEH
1835 ULLAS Thierry 1 1 (360) 1 344° M2H
1836 PERRET Timothee 1 1 (361) 1 685° SEH
1837 SCHRUOFFENEGER Christophe 1 1 (363) 1 560° M1H
1838 SUAREZ Jean Pierre 1 1 (364) 1 561° M1H
1839 MARTINEZ Nicolas 1 1 (366) 1 562° M1H
1840 FARBOS Patrice 1 1 (368) 1 563° M1H
1841 MAALEM Laurent 1 1 (369) 1 564° M1H
1842 FAIZANT Vincent 1 1 (370) 1 565° M1H
1843 DAY Loic 1 1 (371) 1 566° M1H
1844 DESCOTTE Quentin 1 1 (372) 1 686° SEH
1845 DIENE Daour 1 1 (373) 1 567° M1H
1846 APELOIG Julien 1 1 (374) 1 687° SEH
1847 ARNOUX Alexis 1 1 (375) 1 688° SEH
1848 FONCES Stephane 1 1 (377) 1 568° M1H
1849 CROS Christian 1 1 (350) 1 107° M3H
1850 BACHELIER Alexandre 1 1 (351) 1 569° M1H
1851 CANS Jerome 1 1 (352) 1 570° M1H
1852 KANTE Lanciné 1 1 (353) 1 689° SEH
1853 LACOSTE Dominique 1 1 (354) 1 571° M1H
1854 GARROUSTE Gabriel 1 1 (355) 1 31° CAH
1855 BRUN Aurelien 1 1 (356) 1 690° SEH
1856 LANCELOT Pierre 1 1 (357) 1 691° SEH
1857 DARCHE Christophe 1 1 (360) 1 345° M2H
1858 AILLERES Michel 1 1 (361) 1 108° M3H
1859 BOUISSET Nicolas 1 1 (362) 1 692° SEH
1860 ROUBERTIER Guilhem 1 1 (363) 1 693° SEH
1861 PERRIE Laurent 1 1 (364) 1 346° M2H
1862 GILLET Laurent STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 1 1 (365) 1 572° M1H
1863 GUARY Benoit 1 1 (366) 1 694° SEH
1864 SUMINSKI Michael 1 1 (367) 1 573° M1H
1865 MAILHOL Jean-Jacques 1 1 (368) 1 347° M2H
1866 ADJLIA Farid 1 1 (369) 1 348° M2H
1867 AL-MUHAMMAD Jafar 1 1 (370) 1 695° SEH
1868 KABRI Sofian Mohamed 1 1 (371) 1 696° SEH
1869 LAFFITTE Julien 1 1 (372) 1 697° SEH
1870 GIRAUDET Alain 1 1 (373) 1 24° M4H
1871 SANCHEZ Olivier 1 1 (374) 1 698° SEH
1872 MARIN Yannick 1 1 (375) 1 699° SEH
1873 LAYMAJOUX Claude 1 1 (376) 1 349° M2H
1874 MADAULE Christian 1 1 (377) 1 109° M3H
1875 DIMANI Louis 1 1 (378) 1 350° M2H
1876 ODETTI Jean Marc 1 1 (379) 1 351° M2H
1877 DUBAC Christophe 1 1 (380) 1 574° M1H
1878 SAUNARD Didier 1 1 (381) 1 352° M2H
1879 ANESI Aurélien 1 1 (382) 1 49° ESH
1880 METAYER Xavier 1 1 (383) 1 575° M1H
1881 BREARD Nicolas 1 1 (384) 1 576° M1H
1882 RAYNAUD Pascal PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 1 1 (385) 1 353° M2H
1883 GARCIA Jean-Michel 1 1 (387) 1 354° M2H
1884 GIMENEZ Guillaume 1 1 (388) 1 700° SEH
1885 MATHEZ Julien 1 1 (389) 1 577° M1H
1886 JOVER Kevin 1 1 (390) 1 701° SEH
1887 LAFFITTAU Sylvain 1 1 (391) 1 578° M1H
1888 IMBAULT Thierry 1 1 (394) 1 355° M2H
1889 DABRIN Jean Michel 1 1 (395) 1 356° M2H
1890 SIONNEAU Stephane 1 1 (396) 1 702° SEH
1891 BREDA Stephane ALTEAL 1 1 (397) 1 579° M1H
1892 BONDARENKO Luc 1 1 (398) 1 357° M2H
1893 CAMPGUILHEM Cedric 1 1 (399) 1 703° SEH
1894 SERET Yan 1 1 (400) 1 580° M1H
1895 RODRIGUEZ Jean Philippe 1 1 (401) 1 581° M1H
1896 LE CORVAISIER Pascal 1 1 (402) 1 110° M3H
1897 GERVAIS Didier 1 1 (403) 1 358° M2H
1898 STEFAN Hadrien 1 1 (405) 1 704° SEH
1899 SURCIN Frederic 1 1 (406) 1 582° M1H
1900 BONDARENKO Paul 1 1 (408) 1 32° CAH
1901 CHEVALIER Eric CARREFOUR 1 1 (410) 1 359° M2H
1902 LAHOUSSINE Ludovic GONG BANG RUNNER 1 1 (411) 1 360° M2H
1903 ETCHEPARE Serge 1 1 (412) 1 705° SEH
1904 MOUILLON Philippe 1 1 (413) 1 583° M1H
1905 GASC Benoit 1 1 (414) 1 706° SEH
1906 VIEU Christophe 1 1 (415) 1 361° M2H
1907 DEUMIE Bruno SITEA 1 1 (417) 1 584° M1H
1908 SIRVIN Jean Luc 1 1 (418) 1 111° M3H
1909 NAGAU Pierre 1 1 (419) 1 585° M1H
1910 CHARRUYER Arnaud CARREFOUR1 1 1 (420) 1 707° SEH
1911 CHUST Jean-Christophe 1 1 (421) 1 586° M1H
1912 CAPOVILLA Francis 1 1 (423) 1 362° M2H
1913 JOSAPHA Olivier 1 1 (425) 1 363° M2H
1914 LAGRAVE Pascal 1 1 (426) 1 587° M1H
1915 ZOUBA Dacca 1 1 (427) 1 588° M1H
1916 VIDAILLAC Bruno 1 1 (429) 1 589° M1H
1917 RODRIGUES Vincent 1 1 (430) 1 708° SEH
1918 SAMPAIO André 1 1 (431) 1 709° SEH
1919 BARSACQ Manu 1 1 (432) 1 590° M1H
1920 SACKDA Benjamin SEIGAKUKAN KENDO TOULOUSE 1 1 (433) 1 710° SEH
1921 HAMON Stephane 1 1 (434) 1 591° M1H
1922 LAVEISSIERE Nicolas 1 1 (435) 1 711° SEH
1923 GELARD Marc 1 1 (436) 1 364° M2H
1924 OLIVAN Aurélien S/L TOULOUSE OAC 1 1 (437) 1 365° M2H
1925 HOULLIER Stéphane 1 1 (438) 1 712° SEH
1926 CACHES Pascal 1 1 (439) 1 713° SEH
1927 DE COURCIVAL Bertrand 1 1 (441) 1 112° M3H
1928 MAUDOUIT Raphaël 1 1 (442) 1 592° M1H
1929 RABIER Alain 1 1 (443) 1 113° M3H
1930 LASSERRE Serge ASSOCIATION DES DONNEURS DE SANG DE COLOMIERS 1 1 (444) 1 366° M2H
1931 POIRIER Franck 1 1 (445) 1 367° M2H
1932 CRETE Cyril 1 1 (446) 1 593° M1H
1933 PALLAUT Rudy 1 1 (447) 1 714° SEH
1934 BERTRAND Frederic 1 1 (448) 1 715° SEH
1935 MAYIS François 1 1 (449) 1 594° M1H
1936 ODORICO Jérémy 1 1 (450) 1 716° SEH
1937 GARDON Cédric 1 1 (452) 1 717° SEH
1938 LECOSSIER Jean-François 1 1 (453) 1 368° M2H
1939 KURLAPSKI Stephan 1 1 (454) 1 595° M1H
1940 ROLDAN Alain 1 1 (455) 1 114° M3H
1941 CHARRUYER Thierry CARREFOUR1 1 1 (457) 1 369° M2H
1942 FARAGOU Michel 1 1 (458) 1 370° M2H
1943 DUFOUR Jean Francois 1 1 (459) 1 596° M1H
1944 BOYALS Alain 1 1 (460) 1 371° M2H
1945 ANESI Pascal 1 1 (461) 1 372° M2H
1946 MANIQUANT Stephane 1 1 (462) 1 597° M1H
1947 MARCOS Christophe 1 1 (463) 1 598° M1H
1948 LEFEBVRE Luca 1 1 (464) 1 33° CAH
1949 DEPROOT Gilles 1 1 (465) 1 718° SEH
1950 DALLA PRIA Christophe 1 1 (467) 1 719° SEH
1951 RENAT Olivier 1 1 (468) 1 599° M1H
1952 FLOUR Patrick 1 1 (469) 1 115° M3H
1953 NGO Dominique 1 1 (470) 1 373° M2H
1954 MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent 1 1 (472) 1 600° M1H
1955 STEFAN Gerard 1 1 (474) 1 116° M3H
1956 FOLGUERAL José 1 1 (476) 1 374° M2H
1957 RABASA Denis 1 1 (477) 1 720° SEH
1958 JOANIQUET Jean-Jacques RIEUMES COURSE A PIED 1 1 (478) 1 117° M3H
1959 GODIN Jean-Dominique 1 1 (481) 1 375° M2H
1960 MAGUET Vivien 1 1 (482) 1 721° SEH
1961 PALLARUELO Franck 1 1 (483) 1 722° SEH
1962 BEGUE Jean-Claude 1 1 (484) 1 376° M2H
1963 CANHI Paul 1 1 (485) 1 118° M3H
1964 DA SILVA David 1 1 (486) 1 723° SEH
1965 TRAN Trung-Viet 1 1 (487) 1 119° M3H
1966 CHEVALIER Nicolas 1 1 (488) 1 377° M2H
1967 PUISSET Hugues 1 1 (489) 1 601° M1H
1968 GORON Pascal 1 1 (490) 1 378° M2H
1969 PAULY Thomas 1 1 (491) 1 724° SEH
1970 DITTMER Nicolas 1 1 (492) 1 725° SEH
1971 REIZ Marceau 1 1 (493) 1 120° M3H
1972 BONNELASBALS Bastien 1 1 (495) 1 726° SEH
1973 ETIENNE Daniel 1 1 (496) 1 121° M3H
1974 PEREZ Pierre 1 1 (497) 1 25° M4H
1975 PEREZ Emile 1 1 (498) 1 379° M2H
1976 FARGHEN Olivier 1 1 (499) 1 602° M1H
1977 SIMEONI David 1 1 (500) 1 603° M1H
1978 FARNARIER Jerome 1 1 (501) 1 380° M2H
1979 COURTAUD Rémi 1 1 (502) 1 727° SEH
1980 BOODET Patrick 1 1 (503) 1 122° M3H
1981 PEREIRA Sébastien 1 1 (504) 1 604° M1H
1982 COLLEU Rachel 1 1 (505) 1 123° M3H
1983 LANDOS Philippe 1 1 (507) 1 605° M1H
1984 ROUCH Claude 1 1 (508) 1 26° M4H
1985 AUGUSSEAU Yves 1 1 (509) 1 27° M4H
1986 AZEMA Eric 1 1 (510) 1 728° SEH
1987 PANERI Stéphane 1 1 (512) 1 606° M1H
1988 GRENIER Sebastien 1 1 (513) 1 607° M1H
1989 CLEMENT Dominique 1 1 (514) 1 608° M1H
1990 TRIBET Frederic 1 1 (515) 1 609° M1H
1991 BRODIN Michel 1 1 (516) 1 124° M3H
1992 PELLAT Olivier 1 1 (517) 1 381° M2H
1993 GRACIA Jean Philippe 1 1 (518) 1 382° M2H
1994 BOHL Sébastien 1 1 (520) 1 729° SEH
1995 DUFOUR Christophe 1 1 (521) 1 383° M2H
1996 CROSNE Stephane 1 1 (522) 1 610° M1H
1997 CRUZ Cedric 1 1 (523) 1 730° SEH
1998 JUAN Vincent 1 1 (524) 1 28° M4H
1999 MONFRAIX Alan COURIR A FONTENILLES 1 1 (526) 1 29° M4H
2000 EPRINCHARD Nicolas 1 1 (527) 1 611° M1H
2001 DE BODIN DE SAINT LAURENT Sébastien 1 1 (528) 1 731° SEH
2002 CHAUMONT Pascal 1 1 (529) 1 125° M3H
2003 MOLINA Julien 1 1 (530) 1 732° SEH
2004 CARRERA Maxime 1 1 (531) 1 612° M1H
2005 PELLAERS François 1 1 (532) 1 384° M2H
2006 ROUX Bernard 1 1 (533) 1 126° M3H
2007 KHOUILI Mohamed DECATHLON 1 1 (534) 1 385° M2H
2008 BOUF Jerome 1 1 (535) 1 733° SEH
2009 PIN Olivier 1 1 (536) 1 734° SEH
2010 NIQUET Yohan CARREFOUR3 1 1 (537) 1 735° SEH
2011 NIQUET Pierre CARREFOUR3 1 1 (538) 1 127° M3H
2012 ROIGT Claude 1 1 (540) 1 128° M3H
2013 CAVAILLE Christian 1 1 (541) 1 3° M5H
2014 PANNETIER Stephane 1 1 (350) 1 736° SEH
2015 POMAREDE Lionel 1 1 (351) 1 613° M1H
2016 ROUZIERES Christophe 1 1 (352) 1 614° M1H
2017 LECORDONNIER Nicolas ALBI TRAITHLON 1 1 (353) 1 615° M1H
2018 MAHUET Eric 1 1 (354) 1 616° M1H
2019 CALM Julien 1 1 (355) 1 737° SEH
2020 LEMAITRE Frederic TEAM81 1 1 (356) 1 617° M1H
2021 MORANCI Flavien 1 1 (357) 1 618° M1H
2022 RAULO Jean-Christophe 1 1 (358) 1 738° SEH
2023 RAULO Jean-Pierre AS FPT 1 1 (359) 1 129° M3H
2024 VALETTE Serge S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (362) 1 386° M2H
2025 ROUS Francois 1 1 (363) 1 739° SEH
2026 PLANA Jordi 1 1 (364) 1 619° M1H
2027 GRILLERES Philippe ASPTT TOULOUSE 1 1 (366) 1 387° M2H
2028 BOS Jerome 1 1 (367) 1 620° M1H
2029 DELMAS Samuel 1 1 (368) 1 740° SEH
2030 RIVIERE Cyril 1 1 (370) 1 741° SEH
2031 FAILLERES Eric 1 1 (371) 1 388° M2H
2032 RIZZETTO Jean-Pierre 1 1 (372) 1 389° M2H
2033 RABILLARD Bernard 1 1 (374) 1 130° M3H
2034 LOWIE Marceau GASS 1 1 (375) 1 131° M3H
2035 GUEZ Eric 1 1 (376) 1 390° M2H
2036 MENARD Sébastien 1 1 (377) 1 621° M1H
2037 LUCE Xavier 1 1 (378) 1 622° M1H
2038 RUBIO Pierre 1 1 (379) 1 742° SEH
2039 ESPANA Jean-Paul 1 1 (380) 1 623° M1H
2040 BASCOUL Jean-Jacques 1 1 (381) 1 624° M1H
2041 SOCASAU Pierre ASL COMAU 1 1 (382) 1 743° SEH
2042 ESPITALIER Jean-Claude 1 1 (383) 1 132° M3H
2043 BOULOC Rene 1 1 (384) 1 30° M4H
2044 BOULOC Matthieu 1 1 (385) 1 625° M1H
2045 PIQUEMAL Arnaud 1 1 (388) 1 626° M1H
2046 AUTIN Grégory JE COURS TOUJOURS A GIGNAC 1 1 (389) 1 627° M1H
2047 CAVAILLIE Gerard US CARMAUX 1 1 (390) 1 628° M1H
2048 MAURAIZIN Patrick 1 1 (391) 1 391° M2H
2049 PERRIN Julien ECLA 1 1 (392) 1 744° SEH
2050 RODRIGUEZ Pierre 1 1 (393) 1 629° M1H
2051 OLCHEWSKY Michel S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (394) 1 392° M2H
2052 COUDERC-CROIZET Pierre 1 1 (395) 1 630° M1H
2053 MASSOL Marc 1 1 (396) 1 631° M1H
2054 CLERGUE Herve 1 1 (397) 1 745° SEH
2055 BATAILLOU Jean 1 1 (398) 1 632° M1H
2056 TARDIEU Arnaud 1 1 (399) 1 633° M1H
2057 REY Antony 1 1 (400) 1 634° M1H
2058 CHOTARD Eric US CARMAUX 1 1 (402) 1 393° M2H
2059 PARIS Olivier 1 1 (403) 1 635° M1H
2060 AVISSEAU Arnaud 1 1 (405) 1 636° M1H
2061 FAUCHARD Pierre 1 1 (407) 1 746° SEH
2062 FABRE Frederic 2 1 (408) 1 637° M1H
2063 SOULIE Frederic 1 1 (409) 1 394° M2H
2064 BOULOC Charles 1 1 (410) 1 747° SEH
2065 VERGNES Regis VERGNES 1 1 (411) 1 748° SEH
2066 PONS Mikael 1 1 (412) 1 749° SEH
2067 AUGUIN Jean Charles 1 1 (413) 1 638° M1H
2068 PATALLAS Hervé 1 1 (414) 1 639° M1H
2069 DEGRET Julien 1 1 (415) 1 750° SEH
2070 GAZEU Franck 1 1 (416) 1 751° SEH
2071 ICHE Hervé 1 1 (417) 1 395° M2H
2072 POMMAT Christophe 1 1 (418) 1 396° M2H
2073 DENAIX Anthony 1 1 (419) 1 752° SEH
2074 SALVAGE Charles 1 1 (420) 1 753° SEH
2075 PASCAUD Ludovic 1 1 (421) 1 754° SEH
2076 AZAIS DE VERGERON Raphael MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING CLUB 1 1 (422) 1 640° M1H
2077 ROCHER Vincent 1 1 (423) 1 755° SEH
2078 VERGNES Guillaume 1 1 (424) 1 756° SEH
2079 MIQUEL Guillaume 1 1 (425) 1 757° SEH
2080 CHASSET Bruno CLUB SPORTIF MONTEREAU ATHLETISME 1 1 (426) 1 397° M2H
2081 LACANAL Philippe 1 1 (427) 1 398° M2H
2082 SABLAYROLLES Olivier COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 1 1 (428) 1 758° SEH
2083 MAHE Eric 1 1 (429) 1 641° M1H
2084 FARIZON Stephane 1 1 (430) 1 642° M1H
2085 DUFRESNE Nicolas 1 1 (431) 1 643° M1H
2086 SORROCHE Laurent 1 1 (432) 1 644° M1H
2087 ROQUES Stephane S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (433) 1 645° M1H
2088 NGUYEN Jean Claude S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (434) 1 646° M1H
2089 ALBINET Michel 1 1 (435) 1 133° M3H
2090 VERGER Patrick 1 1 (436) 1 647° M1H
2091 JEAN Patrick 1 1 (437) 1 134° M3H
2092 BUSSCHAERT Pierre 1 1 (438) 1 648° M1H
2093 CABANEL Jean-Philippe 1 1 (440) 1 649° M1H
2094 COUTOULY Ghislain 1 1 (441) 1 399° M2H
2095 BALAGUER Pierre 1 1 (442) 1 400° M2H
2096 COPROS Eric ASTROPODES 1 1 (443) 1 401° M2H
2097 BOSC Jerome 1 1 (444) 1 650° M1H
2098 MORALES Jean COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 1 1 (445) 1 135° M3H
2099 VIGUIER Bernard 1 1 (446) 1 402° M2H
2100 BERGER Eric 1 1 (447) 1 651° M1H
2101 THUAL Yannick 1 1 (448) 1 403° M2H
2102 FERNANDEZ Laurent S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (450) 1 404° M2H
2103 FUSTIER Francois 1 1 (451) 1 136° M3H
2104 GRANDMAISON Nicolas 1 1 (452) 1 759° SEH
2105 BEAUMONT Alexis 1 1 (453) 1 760° SEH
2106 RENEVOT Julien 1 1 (454) 1 652° M1H
2107 FALCOU Ludovic 1 1 (455) 1 653° M1H
2108 COSQUER Cédric 1 1 (456) 1 761° SEH
2109 AIGLIN Jean-Jacques 1 1 (457) 1 137° M3H
2110 BEAUVAIS Mathieu 1 1 (458) 1 762° SEH
2111 BLATGE Simon 1 1 (459) 1 763° SEH
2112 GROSJEAN Brian 1 1 (460) 1 764° SEH
2113 EUDINE Pierre 1 1 (461) 1 765° SEH
2114 BELINGAND Blaise 1 1 (462) 1 405° M2H
2115 CARRATALA Patrice 1 1 (463) 1 654° M1H
2116 TARROUX Eric 1 1 (464) 1 406° M2H
2117 BOULEGROUH Abderrahim LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 1 1 (465) 1 407° M2H
2118 HEREDERO Yannick 1 1 (467) 1 655° M1H
2119 SUROWIEC Franck 1 1 (468) 1 408° M2H
2120 RAYNAUD Alain 1 1 (469) 1 656° M1H
2121 PERRET Sylvain 1 1 (470) 1 766° SEH
2122 AMO Joffrey 1 1 (471) 1 767° SEH
2123 CASANOVAS Vincent 1 1 (473) 1 409° M2H
2124 JEAN Laurent 1 1 (474) 1 657° M1H
2125 MEAUX Romain 1 1 (475) 1 768° SEH
2126 CHEVRIER Yannick 1 1 (476) 1 658° M1H
2127 WATERLOOS Pierre-Yves GASS 1 1 (477) 1 31° M4H
2128 SOUSA Fernando Jorge 1 1 (478) 1 659° M1H
2129 CAVAILLES Jérôme 1 1 (479) 1 660° M1H
2130 MAUREL Julien ASS SPORTIVE BON SAUVEUR 1 1 (480) 1 769° SEH
2131 VITOUX Lionel 1 1 (481) 1 770° SEH
2132 LAQUEILHE Jean S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME 1 1 (482) 1 410° M2H
2133 RIEU Laurent 1 1 (483) 1 411° M2H
2134 MIGNEMI Marc Antoine 1 1 (484) 1 771° SEH
2135 NOUGAILLON Denis 1 1 (485) 1 661° M1H
2136 LEMEAU Rohan 1 1 (486) 1 772° SEH
2137 CALES Patrick 1 1 (487) 1 412° M2H
2138 GINESTET Marc 1 1 (488) 1 413° M2H
2139 FOURNIER Olivier 1 1 (489) 1 773° SEH
2140 GAUFFRES Didier 1 1 (490) 1 414° M2H
2141 ROLS Anthony 1 1 (491) 1 774° SEH
2142 DURANTON Philippe 1 1 (492) 1 662° M1H
2143 THERON Julien 1 1 (493) 1 775° SEH
2144 CHAMPANET Jerome 1 1 (494) 1 663° M1H
2145 PARIS Dominique MADE IN BELCASTEL 1 1 (495) 1 415° M2H
2146 ALCHER Christian 1 1 (496) 1 416° M2H
2147 WALLER Marc 1 1 (497) 1 776° SEH
2148 BANTEAUX Michael 1 1 (498) 1 664° M1H
2149 LAU Lilian 1 1 (499) 1 665° M1H
2150 PESTANA Eric 1 1 (500) 1 417° M2H
2151 MAZET Laurent 1 1 (501) 1 666° M1H
2152 ALIBERT Maxime 1 1 (502) 1 777° SEH
2153 LITIQUE Marc 1 1 (503) 1 667° M1H
2154 GUYOUX Bruno 1 1 (504) 1 418° M2H
2155 PLANTADE Clément 1 1 (505) 1 778° SEH
2156 GOUPIL Nicolas 1 1 (506) 1 419° M2H
2157 RAPINAT Bruno 1 1 (507) 1 779° SEH
2158 TISSERAND Olivier 1 1 (508) 1 138° M3H
2159 NAVARRO Georges 1 1 (509) 1 420° M2H
2160 AVEROUS Gil 1 1 (510) 1 668° M1H
2161 HABERT Raphaël 1 1 (511) 1 780° SEH
2162 PESCHES Robert LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 1 1 (512) 1 139° M3H
2163 GRAND Didier 1 1 (513) 1 421° M2H
2164 BORIES Fabrice 1 1 (514) 1 669° M1H
2165 DOS SANTOS Louis 1 1 (515) 1 670° M1H
2166 BROCAL Antoine 1 1 (516) 1 671° M1H
2167 DEBRITO Yann 1 1 (517) 1 672° M1H
2168 DE MOROQUE-SLUCKI Joël 1 1 (518) 1 781° SEH
2169 PEYRE Mathieu 1 1 (519) 1 782° SEH
2170 PEYRE Sebastien 1 1 (520) 1 673° M1H
2171 BARTHE Roland 1 1 (521) 1 140° M3H
2172 ROBERT Julien 1 1 (522) 1 783° SEH
2173 LACOMBE Wilfried 1 1 (523) 1 674° M1H
2174 PIAT Alain 1 1 (524) 1 32° M4H
2175 BELAYGUES Christophe 1 1 (525) 1 675° M1H
2176 ROUQUET Thierry S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (526) 1 676° M1H
2177 BERGERAULT Amaury 1 1 (527) 1 784° SEH
2178 GAZAL Philippe 1 1 (528) 1 422° M2H
2179 ESCOURBIAC Sebastien 1 1 (529) 1 677° M1H
2180 BOUCHET Daniel TARAHUMARA TEAM 1 1 (530) 1 141° M3H
2181 GERARDI Joseph 1 1 (531) 1 423° M2H
2182 GARCIA Patrick ECLA ALBI* 1 1 (532) 1 424° M2H
2183 PIQUES Mickaël 1 1 (533) 1 785° SEH
2184 PEILLEX Christophe COMMINGES TRIATHLON 1 1 (534) 1 678° M1H
2185 PEZET Florent 1 1 (535) 1 679° M1H
2186 RIVIERES Benoit 1 1 (537) 1 680° M1H
2187 MAITERE Teva 1 1 (539) 1 786° SEH
2188 RAVEL Michel 1 1 (540) 1 425° M2H
2189 DUFFAU Simon 1 1 (541) 1 39° JUH
2190 DUFFAU Bruno 1 1 (542) 1 426° M2H
2191 ROUZIES Jean Pierre 1 1 (543) 1 427° M2H
2192 VACONSIN Matthieu 1 1 (544) 1 787° SEH
2193 DELPAS Jean Christophe ASPF GAILLAC 1 1 (545) 1 681° M1H
2194 JANIN Anthony S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE 1 1 (546) 1 788° SEH
2195 DOUTHE Cyrille 1 1 (547) 1 789° SEH
2196 TOQUIN Thierry 1 1 (548) 1 142° M3H
2197 DOURTHE Jean – François 1 1 (549) 1 790° SEH
2198 DENAIX Thierry 1 1 (550) 1 682° M1H
2199 BLAMART Victor 1 1 (551) 1 791° SEH
2200 CEBRIAN ALOS Pedro 1 1 (554) 1 683° M1H
2201 FRANCESCHIN Philippe 1 1 (555) 1 428° M2H
2202 AUBERTOT Philippe ECLA ALBI* 1 1 (556) 1 429° M2H
2203 BESSIERE Philippe 1 1 (557) 1 684° M1H
2204 PRATMARTY Jean-Marc COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES 1 1 (558) 1 430° M2H
2205 BACOU Julien 1 1 (559) 1 792° SEH
2206 CROCKAERT Florent 1 1 (560) 1 793° SEH
2207 BONNERY Raphael 1 1 (561) 1 794° SEH
2208 GORDILLO Jimmy 1 1 (562) 1 795° SEH
2209 LABROUQUERE Philippe 1 1 (563) 1 431° M2H
2210 SELLAM Romain 1 1 (564) 1 685° M1H
2211 MARTIN Christophe 1 1 (565) 1 432° M2H
2212 CERTAIN Olivier 1 1 (566) 1 686° M1H
2213 CHATEAUMINOIS Vincent 1 1 (567) 1 143° M3H
2214 GARCIA Laurent 1 1 (568) 1 433° M2H
2215 LAFAGE Rémi 1 1 (569) 1 687° M1H
2216 ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre TEAM81 1 1 (570) 1 688° M1H
2217 DUPEZ Benjamin 1 1 (571) 1 796° SEH
2218 RAFIK Mohamed Amine 1 1 (572) 1 797° SEH
2219 BONNEFONT Xavier 1 1 (573) 1 798° SEH
2220 GRIMAL Jerome 1 1 (574) 1 689° M1H
2221 HYBERTIE Anthony CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 1 1 (575) 1 799° SEH
2222 CALVET Pierre 1 1 (576) 1 690° M1H
2223 ZINOPOULOS Mickaël US CARMAUX 1 1 (577) 1 800° SEH
2224 VERBREGUE Vincent 1 1 (578) 1 691° M1H
2225 QUILLET Fabrice 1 1 (579) 1 692° M1H
2226 BOURJAL Jean Pierre 1 1 (580) 1 144° M3H
2227 IMAHO-BLAIN Jean 1 1 (581) 1 801° SEH
2228 AMIEL Cyrille 1 1 (582) 1 802° SEH
2229 CARLES Jeremy 1 1 (583) 1 803° SEH
2230 WATSON Charles 1 1 (584) 1 434° M2H
2231 ALVAREZ Christophe TARAHUMARAS TEAM 1 1 (586) 1 693° M1H
2232 PARFAIT Tristan 1 1 (587) 1 804° SEH
2233 CHAUVET Pierre TARAHUMARA TEAM 1 1 (588) 1 145° M3H
2234 PERIE Clement 1 1 (590) 1 805° SEH
2235 ROSSINI Alexandre 1 1 (591) 1 806° SEH
2236 LABORDE Franck AS ORTF 1 1 (592) 1 694° M1H
2237 FOURTET Yann 1 1 (593) 1 807° SEH
2238 DUTEIL Jean Luc 1 1 (594) 1 435° M2H
2239 CERVERA Jean 1 1 (595) 1 695° M1H
2240 LE HOANGAN Charlie S/L ASPTT RENNES 1 1 (596) 1 436° M2H
2241 RESINA Stanislas 1 1 (597) 1 808° SEH
2242 GRASSET Michel 1 1 (598) 1 33° M4H
2243 CARTA Frederic 1 1 (599) 1 437° M2H
2244 SEMPERBONI Patrice 1 1 (600) 1 438° M2H
2245 DE PAZ GARCIA Isidro 1 1 (601) 1 696° M1H
2246 FRANCESCHIN Bernard 1 1 (602) 1 439° M2H
2247 DORON Stéphane 1 1 (603) 1 440° M2H
2248 OUSTRY Jean Claude 1 1 (604) 1 34° M4H
2249 PASCHETTA Jerome 1 1 (605) 1 809° SEH
2250 SACCOMAN Frederic 1 1 (606) 1 697° M1H
2251 NIEL Christoophe 1 1 (607) 1 698° M1H
2252 MORLET Thierry 1 1 (608) 1 146° M3H
2253 FAES Ludovic 1 1 (609) 1 699° M1H
2254 CARVALHO Jorge 1 1 (610) 1 700° M1H
2255 ARNAIZ Mathieu S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY 1 1 (611) 1 701° M1H
2256 DOUCE William 1 1 (612) 1 702° M1H
2257 DOUCE Sebastien 1 1 (613) 1 703° M1H
2258 COTTO Serge SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON 1 1 (614) 1 147° M3H
2259 ROSSO Thierry 1 1 (615) 1 441° M2H
2260 GUTEL Gregory 1 1 (616) 1 704° M1H
2261 ESPITALIER Philippe 1 1 (617) 1 705° M1H
2262 TERRAL Frederic 1 1 (618) 1 442° M2H
2263 BOSQUE Philippe BAROUSSE OXY 1 1 (619) 1 706° M1H
2264 SICARD Jacques S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (620) 1 35° M4H
2265 SANCHEZ Philippe 1 1 (621) 1 707° M1H
2266 BEAUMEL Vincent 1 1 (622) 1 708° M1H
2267 VIE Frédéric 1 1 (623) 1 810° SEH
2268 MOULIN Jean-Claude S/L USCA LESCURE 1 1 (624) 1 148° M3H
2269 BOVIER Dany COLPO ATHLE PLAISIR PAYS DE LANVAUX 1 1 (625) 1 443° M2H
2270 DUCOROY Franck RIBERAL AC 1 1 (626) 1 444° M2H
2271 BOYER Yves 1 1 (627) 1 149° M3H
2272 MEYER Nicolas 1 1 (628) 1 811° SEH
2273 ARROYOS Frederic 1 1 (629) 1 709° M1H
2274 NAVES Yves 1 1 (630) 1 4° M5H
2275 BALETA Joel 1 1 (631) 1 812° SEH
2276 LAHANA Laurent 1 1 (632) 1 710° M1H
2277 FREZOULS Pascal 1 1 (633) 1 445° M2H
2278 ALBOUZE Mathieu 1 1 (634) 1 813° SEH
2279 TORMO Yohann 1 1 (635) 1 814° SEH
2280 CHAUVEAU Laurent 1 1 (636) 1 815° SEH
2281 BRIAND Julien 1 1 (637) 1 711° M1H

Classement réalisé avec Chrono-Start

Recent Posts

Leave a Comment

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt